Online entry system
20.07.2019 СБ :: Санкт-Петербург, Московское шоссе д. 177А "Автодром СПб"
Пробег "ПитерАвтодром"


Total participants 212   Total distance 2181.689 km
Average speed: 05:03 min/km   Max speed: 03:07 min/km


~76%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
553
Филистович Евгений (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Типичный Марафонец
1:15:44,4
1:15:44,4
М - 1
21М - 1
03:35 min/km
2
532
Мамин Мансур (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Тренировочный день
1:19:33,8
1:19:33,8
М - 2
21М - 2
03:46 min/km
3
509
Гришин Алексей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
SamRunClub
1:20:37,1
1:20:35,7
М - 3
21М - 3
03:49 min/km
4
549
Treshka Gregory (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
SamRunClub
1:20:37,1
1:20:36,2
М - 4
21М - 4
03:49 min/km
5
550
Тынчерова Евгения (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Типичный Марафонец
1:21:05,0
1:21:05,0
Ж - 1
21Ж - 1
03:50 min/km
6
520
Истомин Александр (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
1:22:44,4
1:22:43,6
М - 5
21М - 5
03:55 min/km
7
541
Скворцов Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Электросила
1:23:11,9
1:23:10,0
М - 6
21М - 6
03:56 min/km
8
544
Таранин Руслан (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
Светогорск
1:25:56,2
1:25:54,2
М - 7
21М - 7
04:04 min/km
9
535
Назаренко Евгения (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
RocketScienze
1:26:59,0
1:26:57,1
Ж - 2
21Ж - 2
04:07 min/km
10
554
Хамов Сергей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
Электросила
1:28:50,4
1:28:50,4
М - 8
21М - 8
04:12 min/km
11
546
Титов Александр (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардеец
1:31:41,1
1:31:39,2
М - 9
21М - 9
04:20 min/km
12
511
Девочкин Валерий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
1:32:08,1
1:32:08,1
М - 10
21М - 10
04:21 min/km
13
510
Давыдов Дмитрий (1974)
Липецкая обл.
1:33:06,7
1:33:04,2
М - 11
21М - 11
04:24 min/km
14
523
Kasatkin Leonid (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:33:40,0
1:33:31,4
М - 12
21М - 12
04:25 min/km
15
537
Нифатов Николай (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
Электросила
1:34:22,5
1:34:22,5
М - 13
21М - 13
04:28 min/km
16
504
Vasiliy Bogatov (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:35:46,8
1:35:42,3
М - 14
21М - 14
04:32 min/km
17
506
Войнов Вячеслав (1970)
Ленинградская обл.
1:37:09,5
1:37:04,0
М - 15
21М - 15
04:36 min/km
18
516
Иванов Андрей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Wake&Run
1:37:23,7
1:37:23,0
М - 16
21М - 16
04:37 min/km
19
503
Белоусов Алексей (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
BelousovRun
1:37:27,6
1:37:25,4
М - 17
21М - 17
04:37 min/km
20
547
Тоцкий Рустем (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
1:37:57,3
1:37:46,2
М - 18
21М - 18
04:37 min/km
21
528
Кошелев Максим (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
1:38:21,3
1:38:20,2
М - 19
21М - 19
04:39 min/km
22
542
Сорокин Даниил (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
1:40:57,1
1:40:55,3
М - 20
21М - 20
04:47 min/km
23
512
Дивак Сергей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
1:41:55,9
1:41:54,8
М - 21
21М - 21
04:49 min/km
24
531
Майтаков Сергей (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
Кудрово
1:42:06,7
1:42:03,3
М - 22
21М - 22
04:49 min/km
25
515
Загородный Максим (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:44:16,7
1:44:13,8
М - 23
21М - 23
04:56 min/km
26
529
Лешков Виктор (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
1:45:22,9
1:45:21,7
М - 24
21М - 24
04:59 min/km
27
521
Казаков Юрий (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
Йети
1:45:55,1
1:45:52,5
М - 25
21М - 25
05:01 min/km
28
501
Аврамчик Андрей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Без команды
1:46:14,1
1:46:11,4
М - 26
21М - 26
05:02 min/km
29
507
Гордиенко Илья (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:47:10,0
1:47:10,0
М - 27
21М - 27
05:04 min/km
30
552
Фатиев Дмитрий (1986)
Вологодская обл.
1:47:27,3
1:47:25,6
М - 28
21М - 28
05:05 min/km
31
526
Кольчицкий Захар (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:47:44,7
1:47:43,8
М - 29
21М - 29
05:06 min/km
32
517
Игнатьев Иван (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Sestroretskrun
1:48:52,1
1:48:50,2
М - 30
21М - 30
05:09 min/km
33
519
Ионова Елена (1960)
Ленинградская обл.
Тихвин
1:49:10,2
1:49:06,4
Ж - 3
21Ж - 3
05:10 min/km
34
539
Сараев Виктор (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
EPAM Raccoons
1:49:12,8
1:49:10,6
М - 31
21М - 31
05:10 min/km
35
513
Дикая Валентина (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
1:50:17,2
1:50:12,1
Ж - 4
21Ж - 4
05:13 min/km
36
530
Любимова Елена (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
1:52:28,3
1:52:24,8
Ж - 5
21Ж - 5
05:19 min/km
37
540
Селяков Сергей (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Локомотив
1:52:51,4
1:52:45,9
М - 32
21М - 32
05:20 min/km
38
548
Трайфлер Александр (1980)
Израиль
1:58:35,9
1:58:27,3
М - 33
21М - 33
05:36 min/km
39
522
Каминский Андрей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:59:41,3
1:59:41,3
М - 34
21М - 34
05:40 min/km
40
524
Коберник Дмитрий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:59:45,0
1:59:45,0
М - 35
21М - 35
05:40 min/km
41
534
Матвеев Николай (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
2:02:26,5
2:02:22,1
М - 36
21М - 36
05:48 min/km
42
533
Манохина Александра (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
sl team
2:03:10,2
2:03:07,5
Ж - 6
21Ж - 6
05:49 min/km
43
505
Богданова Любовь (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
сильвия
2:03:51,1
2:03:45,2
Ж - 7
21Ж - 7
05:52 min/km
44
557
Чернянцев Роман (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:07:46,3
2:07:34,6
М - 37
21М - 37
06:02 min/km
45
536
Никитина Дарья (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
2:17:42,5
2:17:38,2
Ж - 8
21Ж - 8
06:32 min/km
46
514
Дудич Игорь (1953)
Санкт-Петербург
сильвия
2:18:59,4
2:18:51,5
М - 38
21М - 38
06:35 min/km
47
538
Петрова Надежда (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
2:27:37,4
2:27:36,0
Ж - 9
21Ж - 9
07:00 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2020     Информация для организаторов