Online entry system
05.10.2019 СБ :: Санкт-Петербург, завод "Ниссан"
5 этап Кубка MASS-SPORT - бег + лыжероллеры


Total participants 93   Total distance 1074.9 km
Average speed: 03:00 min/km   Max speed: 02:16 min/km


~16%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
312
Гусев Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:37:27,1
М - 1
М30 - 1
02:16 min/km
2
331
Матренцев Михаил (1995)
Ленинградская обл.
0:37:32,6
М - 2
М21 - 1
02:16 min/km
3
341
Смирнов Кирилл (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:39:55,0
М - 3
М18 - 1
02:25 min/km
4
337
Ручьев Юрий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
RUNLAB
0:40:29,0
М - 4
М21 - 2
02:27 min/km
5
334
Овчинников Владимир (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновый Бор
0:40:29,9
М - 5
М30 - 2
02:27 min/km
6
313
Данько Марк (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:40:34,7
М - 6
М18 - 2
02:27 min/km
7
333
Неверов Николай (1971)
р. Карелия
Ski service10
0:41:32,0
М - 7
М40 - 1
02:31 min/km
8
344
Чернопятов Виктор (1976)
р. Карелия
Стимул
0:41:32,1
М - 8
М40 - 2
02:31 min/km
9
320
Койчев Анатолий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Масс - Спорт
0:41:38,3
М - 9
М21 - 3
02:31 min/km
10
319
Карпов Александр (1993)
Ленинградская обл.
SborSki ЛАЭС-2 ХЦ
0:41:40,3
М - 10
М21 - 4
02:31 min/km
11
332
Мясников Юрий (1968)
Ленинградская обл.
Кингисепп
0:41:42,5
М - 11
М50 - 1
02:31 min/km
12
328
Лапин Егор (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
0:42:12,8
М - 12
М20 - 1
02:33 min/km
13
336
Песецкий Кирилл (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
Петродворцовая СШОР
0:42:14,4
М - 13
М18 - 3
02:33 min/km
14
309
Гамзов Николай (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Невск.СШОР-2-биатлон КЛЛГ
0:42:38,4
М - 14
М50 - 2
02:35 min/km
15
311
Горланов Сергей (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
GST
0:42:40,2
М - 15
М21 - 5
02:35 min/km
16
321
Койчев Николай (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Горящие пятки
0:42:41,2
М - 16
М21 - 6
02:35 min/km
17
335
Парфененко Евгений (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Vitzhen
0:42:41,8
М - 17
М40 - 3
02:35 min/km
18
315
Джуссоев Виктор (1962)
р. Карелия
Виал Сегежа
0:42:42,0
М - 18
М50 - 3
02:35 min/km
19
322
Колоколов Лев (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
Токсово
0:42:45,0
М - 19
М40 - 4
02:35 min/km
20
305
Богданов Дмитрий (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
СПБ
0:43:00,0
М - 20
М20 - 2
02:36 min/km
21
326
Кузьмич Роман (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
RLM, КЛЛГ
0:45:05,6
М - 21
М30 - 3
02:43 min/km
22
316
Игнатеня Вячеслав (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:45:24,9
М - 22
М40 - 5
02:45 min/km
23
314
Дарков Дмитрий (1968)
Ленинградская обл.
СК "Марафон" ( Тихвин )
0:47:23,4
М - 23
М50 - 4
02:52 min/km
24
306
Ботт Максим (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
СЗТУ
0:47:24,1
М - 24
М21 - 7
02:52 min/km
25
324
Кудряшов Николай (1981)
р. Карелия
ColdIce
0:47:49,4
М - 25
М30 - 4
02:53 min/km
26
346
Юденко Дмитрий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Vitzhen КЛЛГ
0:49:12,0
М - 26
М40 - 6
02:58 min/km
27
301
Александров Иван (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:49:37,8
М - 27
М18 - 4
03:00 min/km
28
342
Смирнов Николай (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Кронштадт
0:49:52,7
М - 28
М30 - 5
03:01 min/km
29
339
Серов Юрий (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СДЮСШОР Петродворцового района
0:50:10,0
М - 29
М18 - 5
03:02 min/km
30
323
Косоруков Максим (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР №2 Невского района
0:50:11,4
М - 30
М18 - 6
03:02 min/km
31
338
Сажин Валерий (1967)
Ленинградская обл.
СК "Марафон" ( Тихвин )
0:50:14,5
М - 31
М50 - 5
03:02 min/km
32
330
Маслевцов Дмитрий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
0:50:28,7
М - 32
М40 - 7
03:03 min/km
33
325
Кузнецов Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
СК ВЕРШИНА
0:50:32,4
М - 33
М40 - 8
03:03 min/km
34
304
Андреев Сергей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
0:51:14,8
М - 34
М50 - 6
03:06 min/km
35
340
Скворцов Андрей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:52:14,0
М - 35
М30 - 6
03:10 min/km
36
343
Цмугунов Игорь (1968)
р. Карелия
0:54:02,3
М - 36
М50 - 7
03:16 min/km
37
318
Кареньких Николай (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
0:54:08,2
М - 37
М40 - 9
03:16 min/km
38
308
Васильев Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:55:04,8
М - 38
М30 - 7
03:20 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2020     Информация для организаторов