Online entry system
31.08.2019 СБ :: Санкт-Петербург, завод "Ниссан"
3 этап Кубка MASS-SPORT - лыжероллеры КЛ


Total participants 189   Total distance 1190.7 km
Average speed: 03:06 min/km   Max speed: 02:15 min/km


~36%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
213
Матренцев Михаил (1995)
Ленинградская обл.
0:14:13,4
М - 1
М21 - 1
02:15 min/km
2
236
Гусев Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:14:31,8
М - 2
М30 - 1
02:18 min/km
3
268
Неверов Николай (1971)
р. Карелия
Ski service10
0:14:42,5
М - 3
М40 - 1
02:20 min/km
4
274
Чернопятов Виктор (1976)
р. Карелия
Стимул
0:14:50,0
М - 4
М40 - 2
02:21 min/km
5
202
Евсин Михаил (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР-2 Невского р-на, Лесгафта
0:15:06,8
М - 5
М20 - 1
02:23 min/km
6
235
Шишпанов Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:15:08,3
М - 6
М30 - 2
02:24 min/km
7
241
Гавриков Андрей (1980)
р. Карелия
ВЕСПОРТ
0:15:12,0
М - 7
М30 - 3
02:24 min/km
8
203
Лапин Егор (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
0:15:12,3
М - 8
М20 - 2
02:24 min/km
9
311
Гамзов Николай (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Невск.СШОР-2-биатлон КЛЛГ
0:15:12,3
М - 9
М50 - 1
02:24 min/km
10
255
Смирнов Кирилл (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:15:14,1
М - 10
М18 - 1
02:25 min/km
11
246
Овчинников Владимир (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновый Бор
0:15:19,3
М - 11
М30 - 4
02:25 min/km
12
263
Куриленок Ярослав (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Красносельского р-на
0:15:31,6
М - 12
М18 - 2
02:27 min/km
13
262
Алисов Иван (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР ПО ЛВС
0:15:35,7
М - 13
М18 - 3
02:28 min/km
14
326
Кабанен Николай (1959)
р. Карелия
Веспорт
0:15:36,2
М - 14
М60 - 1
02:28 min/km
15
319
Новоселов Алексей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
0:15:37,3
М - 15
М50 - 2
02:28 min/km
16
211
Ручьев Юрий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
RUNLAB
0:15:38,7
М - 16
М21 - 2
02:29 min/km
17
264
Макаров Павел (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Курортного района
0:15:42,8
М - 17
М18 - 4
02:29 min/km
18
279
Юденко Дмитрий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Vitzhen КЛЛГ
0:15:43,3
М - 18
М40 - 3
02:29 min/km
19
362
Маслакова Елизавета (2003)
Ленинградская обл.
Лыжный клуб
0:15:46,4
Ж - 1
Ж18 - 1
02:30 min/km
20
272
Mazko Viktor (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Вершина
0:15:54,8
М - 19
М40 - 4
02:31 min/km
21
321
Джуссоев Виктор (1962)
р. Карелия
Виал Сегежа
0:15:56,3
М - 20
М50 - 3
02:31 min/km
22
247
Веселов Василий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
РФСО Локомотив
0:16:00,3
М - 21
М30 - 5
02:32 min/km
23
240
Груздев Сергей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Ski Time
0:16:02,7
М - 22
М30 - 6
02:32 min/km
24
210
Койчев Николай (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
MASS SPORT
0:16:06,4
М - 23
М21 - 3
02:33 min/km
25
283
Сергеев Максим (1973)
р. Карелия
Стимул
0:16:07,7
М - 24
М40 - 5
02:33 min/km
26
209
Никельс Дмитрий (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
0:16:12,0
М - 25
М21 - 4
02:34 min/km
27
254
Данько Марк (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:16:12,5
М - 26
М18 - 5
02:34 min/km
28
260
Песецкий Кирилл (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
Петродворцовая СШОР
0:16:13,2
М - 27
М18 - 6
02:34 min/km
29
329
Паскаренко Михаил (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
Массспорт
0:16:13,7
М - 28
М60 - 2
02:34 min/km
30
269
Мерсадыков Алексей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Вершина
0:16:14,4
М - 29
М40 - 6
02:34 min/km
31
277
Рылов Алексей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
MazurovTeam
0:16:15,0
М - 30
М40 - 7
02:34 min/km
32
256
Бескровный Иван (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Курортного района
0:16:15,1
М - 31
М18 - 7
02:34 min/km
33
259
Меньших Эдуард (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардейская ДЮСШ
0:16:16,7
М - 32
М18 - 8
02:35 min/km
34
322
Челноков Павел (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
Кронверкские барсы
0:16:28,6
М - 33
М50 - 4
02:36 min/km
35
302
Мясников Михаил (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:16:29,5
М - 34
М16 - 1
02:36 min/km
36
289
Гарькин Денис (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СОШ № 9
0:16:30,1
М - 35
М16 - 2
02:37 min/km
37
221
Петров Михаил (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:16:30,2
М - 36
М30 - 7
02:37 min/km
38
333
Криворучко Александр (1957)
р. Карелия
ВЧДЭ-27
0:16:37,4
М - 37
М60 - 3
02:38 min/km
39
228
Кудряшов Николай (1981)
р. Карелия
ColdIce
0:16:39,1
М - 38
М30 - 8
02:38 min/km
40
252
Лебедев Александр (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:16:41,5
М - 39
М18 - 9
02:38 min/km
41
335
Пименов Владимир (1954)
Ленинградская обл.
Тосно атлант
0:16:43,3
М - 40
М60 - 4
02:39 min/km
42
230
Гущин Валерий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
0:16:56,0
М - 41
М30 - 9
02:41 min/km
43
216
Осипов Егор (1997)
Ленинградская обл.
Осиповы+
0:16:56,7
М - 42
М21 - 5
02:41 min/km
44
239
Кириллов Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Siverskiteam,Runlub
0:16:59,8
М - 43
М30 - 10
02:41 min/km
45
215
Ботт Максим (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
СЗТУ
0:17:00,3
М - 44
М21 - 6
02:41 min/km
46
317
Мясников Юрий (1968)
Ленинградская обл.
Кингисепп
0:17:03,4
М - 45
М50 - 5
02:42 min/km
47
403
Сажин Кирилл (2006)
Ленинградская обл.
АСК
0:17:03,5
М - 46
М14 - 1
02:42 min/km
48
299
Самбор Даниил (2004)
Новгородская обл.
Спарта
0:17:10,6
М - 47
М16 - 3
02:43 min/km
49
377
Онышко Ксения (2004)
Ленинградская обл.
Лицей №3
0:17:12,8
Ж - 2
Ж16 - 1
02:43 min/km
50
220
Нилов Константин (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
MazurovTeam
0:17:14,8
М - 48
М30 - 11
02:44 min/km
51
223
Жуков Дмитрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:17:16,8
М - 49
М30 - 12
02:44 min/km
52
290
Кириллов Иван (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:17:19,3
М - 50
М16 - 4
02:45 min/km
53
327
Веселов Валерий (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:17:20,0
М - 51
М60 - 5
02:45 min/km
54
344
Чайка Екатерина (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
ШОР по ЛВС
0:17:22,1
Ж - 3
Ж20 - 1
02:45 min/km
55
280
Крапивин Николай (1977)
Кемеровская обл.
Клуб
0:17:28,3
М - 52
М40 - 8
02:46 min/km
56
293
Смирнов Никитa (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:17:29,5
М - 53
М16 - 5
02:46 min/km
57
231
Ткачев Андрей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:17:30,8
М - 54
М30 - 13
02:46 min/km
58
331
Головин Николай (1951)
Санкт-Петербург
кллг
0:17:32,1
М - 55
М60 - 6
02:46 min/km
59
261
Занин Егор (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СДЮСШОР Петродворцового р
0:17:38,3
М - 56
М18 - 10
02:48 min/km
60
222
Фролов Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
RUNLAB
0:17:38,8
М - 57
М30 - 14
02:48 min/km
61
297
Быстров Максим (2004)
Новгородская обл.
0:17:40,2
М - 58
М16 - 6
02:48 min/km
62
320
Цмугунов Игорь (1968)
р. Карелия
0:17:40,7
М - 59
М50 - 6
02:48 min/km
63
366
Плотникова Наталья (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
0:17:46,0
Ж - 4
Ж40 - 1
02:49 min/km
64
271
Скибин Алексей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
0:17:47,2
М - 60
М40 - 9
02:49 min/km
65
286
Игнатеня Вячеслав (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:17:49,0
М - 61
М40 - 10
02:49 min/km
66
270
Розов Андрей (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Кингисепп. Л.К. Старт
0:17:49,6
М - 62
М40 - 11
02:49 min/km
67
281
Маслевцов Дмитрий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
0:17:53,6
М - 63
М40 - 12
02:50 min/km
68
238
Кузьмич Роман (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
RLM, КЛЛГ
0:17:55,5
М - 64
М30 - 15
02:50 min/km
69
365
Соболева Светлана (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Кллг
0:18:00,6
Ж - 5
Ж40 - 2
02:51 min/km
70
309
Старков Роман

0:18:01,6
М - 65
М16 - 7
02:51 min/km
71
312
Дмитриев Игорь (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
0:18:02,4
М - 66
М50 - 7
02:51 min/km
72
387
Никитина София (2004)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг Фаворит
0:18:02,7
Ж - 6
Ж16 - 2
02:51 min/km
73
258
Смелов Семен (2002)
Ленинградская обл.
Малахит
0:18:07,1
М - 67
М18 - 11
02:52 min/km
74
303
Игнатюк Иван (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:18:08,2
М - 68
М16 - 8
02:52 min/km
75
298
Рогатко Константин (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:18:08,6
М - 69
М16 - 9
02:52 min/km
76
244
Проничев Дмитрий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо
0:18:08,7
М - 70
М30 - 16
02:52 min/km
77
424
Душичева Валерия (2006)
р. Карелия
Виал Сегежа
0:18:09,5
Ж - 7
Ж14 - 1
02:53 min/km
78
242
Кузьмич Михаил (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
RLM, КЛЛГ
0:18:13,4
М - 71
М30 - 17
02:53 min/km
79
292
Гаранин Даниил (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:18:25,1
М - 72
М16 - 10
02:55 min/km
80
428
Фадеева Ирина (2006)
Ленинградская обл.
СШОР Фаворит
0:18:26,4
Ж - 8
Ж14 - 2
02:55 min/km
81
253
Александров Иван (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:18:34,7
М - 73
М18 - 12
02:56 min/km
82
388
Владимирова Елизавета (2005)
Новгородская обл.
0:18:35,4
Ж - 9
Ж16 - 3
02:56 min/km
83
356
Дмитриева Лидия (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Шилова ски
0:18:36,4
Ж - 10
Ж30 - 1
02:56 min/km
84
295
Ползиков Иван (2004)
Ленинградская обл.
Фаворит
0:18:40,8
М - 74
М16 - 11
02:57 min/km
85
393
Ижутина Елена (1967)
Ленинградская обл.
Первомайское, Фаворит
0:18:43,2
Ж - 11
Ж50 - 1
02:58 min/km
86
212
Белянин Георгий (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
Лесгафта/лыжный клуб Stаrt
0:18:43,7
М - 75
М21 - 7
02:58 min/km
87
382
Кузькина Екатерина (2005)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчина
0:18:47,4
Ж - 12
Ж16 - 4
02:58 min/km
88
248
Романов Алексей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Вершина / SF Vershina
0:18:47,7
М - 76
М30 - 18
02:58 min/km
89
318
Дарков Дмитрий (1968)
Ленинградская обл.
СК "Марафон" ( Тихвин )
0:18:47,9
М - 77
М50 - 8
02:58 min/km
90
355
Сучилина Светлана (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Marwe roller ski team
0:18:48,6
Ж - 13
Ж30 - 2
02:59 min/km
91
385
Алексеенко Олеся (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Курортного р-на
0:18:50,5
Ж - 14
Ж16 - 5
02:59 min/km
92
257
Викторов Андрей (2002)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг Фаворит
0:18:52,1
М - 78
М18 - 13
02:59 min/km
93
371
Волкова Наталия (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
0:18:53,6
Ж - 15
Ж40 - 3
02:59 min/km
94
359
Михайлова София (2002)
Ленинградская обл.
Кингисепп
0:18:55,1
Ж - 16
Ж18 - 2
03:00 min/km
95
328
Иванов Юрий (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:18:58,1
М - 79
М60 - 7
03:00 min/km
96
418
Алексеенко Анастасия (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Курортного района
0:19:04,1
Ж - 17
Ж14 - 3
03:01 min/km
97
306
Чудинов Павел (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
Красносельская СШ
0:19:09,1
М - 80
М16 - 12
03:02 min/km
98
233
Пивоваров Антон (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
SkiTime
0:19:10,2
М - 81
М30 - 19
03:02 min/km
99
313
Ковалев Виктор (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг Фаворит
0:19:11,5
М - 82
М50 - 9
03:02 min/km
100
345
Зиганшина Анна (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:19:12,4
Ж - 18
Ж20 - 2
03:02 min/km
101
285
Войтенков Леонид (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
mass-sport
0:19:16,7
М - 83
М40 - 13
03:03 min/km
102
232
Кругликов Дмитрий (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
0:19:17,6
М - 84
М30 - 20
03:03 min/km
103
307
Сыров Егор (2005)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг сшор Фаворит
0:19:19,6
М - 85
М16 - 13
03:04 min/km
104
251
Алексеев Сергей (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
mass-sport
0:19:20,4
М - 86
М18 - 14
03:04 min/km
105
204
Челноков Никита (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Кронверкские барсы
0:19:25,4
М - 87
М20 - 3
03:04 min/km
106
226
Ильин Иван (1989)
Псковская обл.
Старые Буриги
0:19:28,6
М - 88
М30 - 21
03:05 min/km
107
361
Коркотко Дарья (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
«Олимпийские Надежды»
0:19:30,7
Ж - 19
Ж18 - 3
03:05 min/km
108
405
Малинин Анатолий (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:19:31,0
М - 89
М14 - 2
03:05 min/km
109
374
Брух Снежана (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Петродворцового района
0:19:31,1
Ж - 20
Ж16 - 6
03:05 min/km
110
334
Васильев Владимир (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ,Школа Каретникова
0:19:32,3
М - 90
М60 - 8
03:05 min/km
111
265
Новиков Анатолий (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Красносельская ДЮСШ
0:19:34,7
М - 91
М18 - 15
03:06 min/km
112
394
Юркова Ольга (1967)
Тульская обл.
КЛЛГ шк. Каретникова
0:19:37,7
Ж - 21
Ж50 - 2
03:06 min/km
113
389
Коровкина Полина (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР 2 Невская
0:19:42,2
Ж - 22
Ж16 - 7
03:07 min/km
114
291
Юмаев Александр (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:19:46,4
М - 92
М16 - 14
03:08 min/km
115
308
Егоров Кирилл (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
ДЮСШ Красносельского р-на
0:19:52,0
М - 94
М16 - 15
03:09 min/km
116
401
Опутин Кирилл (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:19:52,0
М - 93
М14 - 3
03:09 min/km
117
340
Смоленков Сергей (1946)
Санкт-Петербург
Петродворец
0:19:57,2
М - 95
М70 - 1
03:10 min/km
118
426
Калинина Варвара (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:19:58,1
Ж - 23
Ж14 - 4
03:10 min/km
119
350
Малева Наталья (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ Школа Каретникова
0:19:58,2
Ж - 24
Ж21 - 1
03:10 min/km
120
421
Васильева Серафима (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:19:59,5
Ж - 25
Ж14 - 5
03:10 min/km
121
294
Верезгов Даниил (2005)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг-Фаворит
0:20:01,1
М - 96
М16 - 16
03:10 min/km
122
208
Володин Андрей (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
SF Vershina
0:20:03,6
М - 97
М21 - 8
03:11 min/km
123
234
Скворцов Андрей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:20:04,0
М - 98
М30 - 22
03:11 min/km
124
315
Гусев Сергей (1963)
р. Карелия
Ski service
0:20:04,4
М - 99
М50 - 10
03:11 min/km
125
332
Рутковский Владимир (1953)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг
0:20:06,6
М - 100
М60 - 9
03:11 min/km
126
225
Соколов Алексей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:20:07,0
М - 101
М30 - 23
03:11 min/km
127
296
Сергеев Степан (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
Красносельская СШ
0:20:10,8
М - 102
М16 - 17
03:12 min/km
128
314
Сажин Валерий (1967)
Ленинградская обл.
СК "Марафон" ( Тихвин )
0:20:11,2
М - 103
М50 - 11
03:12 min/km
129
402
Туров Александр (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:20:16,6
М - 104
М14 - 4
03:13 min/km
130
399
Метла Дмитрий (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:20:23,4
М - 105
М14 - 5
03:14 min/km
131
391
Спирина Анастасия

0:20:32,0
Ж - 26
Ж16 - 8
03:15 min/km
132
330
Лопухин Алексей (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ . школа Каретникова
0:20:32,6
М - 106
М60 - 10
03:15 min/km
133
348
Никельс Виктория (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
0:20:33,2
Ж - 27
Ж21 - 2
03:15 min/km
134
343
Лукина Ирина (2001)
р. Карелия
0:20:49,5
Ж - 28
Ж20 - 3
03:18 min/km
135
214
Степанов Андрей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Спортклуб Вершина
0:20:55,4
М - 107
М21 - 9
03:19 min/km
136
404
Никонович Ярослав (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг-Фаворит
0:21:00,6
М - 108
М14 - 6
03:20 min/km
137
224
Смирнов Николай (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Кронштадт
0:21:03,3
М - 109
М30 - 24
03:20 min/km
138
376
Лебедева Екатерина (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:21:03,8
Ж - 29
Ж16 - 9
03:20 min/km
139
369
Артемьева Мария (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
0:21:04,1
Ж - 30
Ж40 - 4
03:20 min/km
140
275
Мартыненко Константин (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
0:21:10,3
М - 110
М40 - 14
03:21 min/km
141
406
Темников Никита (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:21:10,4
М - 111
М14 - 7
03:21 min/km
142
284
Стримовский Леонид (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
0:21:18,8
М - 112
М40 - 15
03:22 min/km
143
423
Стець Кира (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
Фаворит
0:21:22,1
Ж - 31
Ж14 - 6
03:23 min/km
144
425
Ванюшкина Дарья (2006)
р. Карелия
Виал
0:21:29,7
Ж - 32
Ж14 - 7
03:24 min/km
145
360
Барбинягра Анна (2003)
Ленинградская обл.
СШОР Фаворит
0:21:37,7
Ж - 33
Ж18 - 4
03:26 min/km
146
422
Овсова Екатерина (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛК Старт
0:21:39,2
Ж - 34
Ж14 - 8
03:26 min/km
147
349
Щербакова Екатерина (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
0:21:42,9
Ж - 35
Ж21 - 3
03:27 min/km
148
407
Корин Николай (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:21:45,2
М - 113
М14 - 8
03:27 min/km
149
300
Казбеков Дмитрий (2004)
Ленинградская обл.
0:21:47,4
М - 114
М16 - 18
03:27 min/km
150
417
Нагавкина Мария (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:21:49,0
Ж - 36
Ж14 - 9
03:27 min/km
151
219
Елизаров Евгений (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:21:49,3
М - 115
М30 - 25
03:27 min/km
152
378
Свешникова Антонина (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:22:02,6
Ж - 37
Ж16 - 10
03:30 min/km
153
381
Сигова Александра (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СПБ ГБУ СШОР по ЛВС
0:22:03,2
Ж - 38
Ж16 - 11
03:30 min/km
154
370
Климова Марина (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Rosneft
0:22:11,6
Ж - 39
Ж40 - 5
03:31 min/km
155
354
Иванова Екатерина (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ- школа Каретникова
0:22:18,7
Ж - 40
Ж30 - 3
03:32 min/km
156
336
Симонов Александр (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо
0:22:20,6
М - 116
М60 - 11
03:32 min/km
157
301
Прокофьев Максим (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
ДЮСШ Красносельского р
0:22:26,7
М - 117
М16 - 19
03:33 min/km
158
278
Кареньких Николай (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
0:22:33,8
М - 118
М40 - 16
03:35 min/km
159
408
Хисамутдинов Дамир (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
Сшор По ЛВС
0:22:38,0
М - 119
М14 - 9
03:35 min/km
160
245
Кашин Антон (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Вершина
0:22:39,1
М - 120
М30 - 26
03:35 min/km
161
420
Фомченко Таисия (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
0:22:42,0
Ж - 41
Ж14 - 10
03:35 min/km
162
430
Михайлова Марина (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ,школа Каретникова
0:22:49,3
Ж - 42
Ж50 - 3
03:37 min/km
163
375
Кареньких Виктория (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР№2 Невского р-на
0:22:51,2
Ж - 43
Ж16 - 12
03:37 min/km
164
427
Соболева Елизавета (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:23:02,6
Ж - 44
Ж14 - 11
03:39 min/km
165
380
Иванова Анна (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:23:03,8
Ж - 45
Ж16 - 13
03:39 min/km
166
429
Цуцхубая Диана (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербург
0:23:16,5
Ж - 46
Ж14 - 12
03:41 min/km
167
227
Мартюшев Роман (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Russian Bear ski team
0:23:20,6
М - 121
М30 - 27
03:42 min/km
168
384
Быстрова Дарья (2004)
Новгородская обл.
ДЮСШ г.Окуловка
0:23:21,2
Ж - 47
Ж16 - 14
03:42 min/km
169
398
Семенов Николай (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
Невская СДЮШОР №2
0:23:21,4
М - 122
М14 - 10
03:42 min/km
170
386
Смирнова Елизавета (2004)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновый Бор Малахит
0:23:23,2
Ж - 48
Ж16 - 15
03:42 min/km
171
304
Фомченко Фёдор (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
0:23:34,6
М - 123
М16 - 20
03:44 min/km
172
383
Васильевых Александра (2004)
Ленинградская обл.
Фаворит
0:23:36,7
Ж - 49
Ж16 - 16
03:44 min/km
173
416
Никаншина Яна (2008)
Ленинградская обл.
Фаворит
0:23:51,4
Ж - 50
Ж14 - 13
03:47 min/km
174
368
Коркина Ольга (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Вершина
0:23:56,7
Ж - 51
Ж40 - 6
03:48 min/km
175
413
Черемухин Никита (2006)
Ленинградская обл.
Фаворит
0:24:40,6
М - 124
М14 - 11
03:55 min/km
176
339
Коршунов Юрий (1947)
Ленинградская обл.
мороз-марафон
0:24:42,1
М - 125
М70 - 2
03:55 min/km
177
379
Милакова Карина (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по лвс
0:24:55,6
Ж - 52
Ж16 - 17
03:57 min/km
178
415
Коткова Татьяна (2006)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг-Фаворит
0:25:08,0
Ж - 53
Ж14 - 14
03:59 min/km
179
411
Чумаков Захар (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг-Фаворит
0:25:10,3
М - 126
М14 - 12
03:59 min/km
180
419
Жданова Екатерина (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Красносельского района
0:25:50,9
Ж - 54
Ж14 - 15
04:06 min/km
181
390
Чижикова Ева (2005)
Ленинградская обл.
МБОУ "Гатчинская гимназия им.
0:25:52,3
Ж - 55
Ж16 - 18
04:06 min/km
182
412
Барсуков Георгий (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
Виллози, Дудергофские медведи
0:26:11,2
М - 127
М14 - 13
04:09 min/km
183
409
Цуцхубая Георгий (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербург
0:26:24,0
М - 128
М14 - 14
04:11 min/km
184
414
Менова Екатерина (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
Кингисепп
0:26:51,2
Ж - 56
Ж14 - 16
04:15 min/km
185
351
Казанцева Арина (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
mass-sport
0:29:02,6
Ж - 57
Ж21 - 4
04:37 min/km
186
305
Восканов Иван (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Красносельского района
0:30:13,4
М - 129
М16 - 21
04:48 min/km
187
367
Белопольская Анна (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
БелКА
0:32:01,6
Ж - 58
Ж40 - 7
05:04 min/km
188
237
Васильев Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:03,4
М - 130
М30 - 28
05:14 min/km
189
410
Божетков Иван (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
ГБУ СШ Красносельского района
0:36:23,2
М - 131
М14 - 15
05:46 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2020     Информация для организаторов