Online entry system
06.07.2019 СБ :: Санкт-Петербург, завод "Ниссан"
2 этап Кубка MASS-SPORT - лыжероллеры СВ


Total participants 193   Total distance 1215.9 km
Average speed: 02:52 min/km   Max speed: 02:04 min/km


~37%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
20
Краснов Андрей (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
ШВСМ по ЗВС
0:13:07,2
М - 1
М21 - 1
02:04 min/km
2
18
Матренцев Михаил (1995)
Ленинградская обл.
0:13:37,5
М - 2
М21 - 2
02:09 min/km
3
28
Вдовин Александр (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР им.В.Коренькова
0:13:48,8
М - 3
М21 - 3
02:11 min/km
4
1
Забалуев Сергей (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
УОР-2
0:13:57,9
М - 4
М20 - 1
02:12 min/km
5
13
Сингопин Никита (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР им.В.Коренькова
0:14:00,4
М - 5
М21 - 4
02:13 min/km
6
3
Селегей Юрий (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:14:07,3
М - 6
М20 - 2
02:14 min/km
7
36
Овчинников Владимир (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновый Бор
0:14:18,4
М - 7
М30 - 1
02:16 min/km
8
19
Ручьев Юрий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
RUNLAB
0:14:21,9
М - 8
М21 - 5
02:16 min/km
9
9
Богданов Дмитрий (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
СПБ
0:14:31,9
М - 9
М20 - 3
02:18 min/km
10
5
Евсин Михаил (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР-2 Невского р-на, Лесгафта
0:14:32,5
М - 10
М20 - 4
02:18 min/km
11
10
Ефимов Максим (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
ШВСМ
0:14:33,7
М - 11
М20 - 5
02:18 min/km
12
72
Чернопятов Виктор (1976)
р. Карелия
Стимул
0:14:43,7
М - 12
М40 - 1
02:20 min/km
13
49
Смирнов Кирилл (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:14:48,6
М - 13
М18 - 1
02:21 min/km
14
53
Гунько Олег (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
УОР-2
0:14:48,9
М - 14
М18 - 2
02:21 min/km
15
61
Власов Максим (2002)
Ленинградская обл.
Биатлон - клуб Тихвин
0:14:51,4
М - 15
М18 - 3
02:21 min/km
16
85
Сергеев Максим (1973)
р. Карелия
Стимул
0:14:54,2
М - 16
М40 - 2
02:21 min/km
17
124
Гамзов Николай (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Невск.СШОР-2-биатлон КЛЛГ
0:14:54,4
М - 17
М50 - 1
02:21 min/km
18
116
Джуссоев Виктор (1962)
р. Карелия
Виал Сегежа
0:14:55,7
М - 18
М50 - 2
02:22 min/km
19
17
Давыдов Михаил (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikelsteam
0:14:59,4
М - 19
М21 - 6
02:22 min/km
20
2
Пронин Алексей (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
ШВСМ
0:15:00,9
М - 20
М20 - 6
02:23 min/km
21
27
Никельс Дмитрий (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
0:15:07,6
М - 21
М21 - 7
02:24 min/km
22
54
Макаров Павел (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Курортного района
0:15:11,6
М - 22
М18 - 4
02:24 min/km
23
81
Неверов Николай (1971)
р. Карелия
Ski service10
0:15:13,5
М - 23
М40 - 3
02:24 min/km
24
87
Рябцев Сергей (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг
0:15:14,2
М - 24
М40 - 4
02:25 min/km
25
58
Верхогляд Тарас (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:15:14,8
М - 25
М18 - 5
02:25 min/km
26
50
Шестаков Владислав (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
УОР-2
0:15:15,0
М - 26
М18 - 6
02:25 min/km
27
97
Ременюк Василий (2004)
Ленинградская обл.
Лицей №3
0:15:17,3
М - 27
М16 - 1
02:25 min/km
28
91
Мясников Михаил (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:15:21,4
М - 28
М16 - 2
02:26 min/km
29
99
Гарькин Денис (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СОШ № 9
0:15:22,8
М - 29
М16 - 3
02:26 min/km
30
83
Мерсадыков Алексей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Вершина
0:15:24,6
М - 30
М40 - 5
02:26 min/km
31
52
Алисов Иван (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР ПО ЛВС
0:15:26,1
М - 31
М18 - 7
02:27 min/km
32
39
Фролов Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
RUNLAB
0:15:29,8
М - 32
М30 - 2
02:27 min/km
33
96
Капустин Илья (2004)
Ленинградская обл.
СОШ № 9
0:15:31,5
М - 33
М16 - 4
02:27 min/km
34
59
Данько Марк (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:15:32,5
М - 34
М18 - 8
02:27 min/km
35
14
Сафонов Иван (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
@Vaka47
0:15:33,8
М - 35
М21 - 8
02:28 min/km
36
121
Новоселов Алексей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
0:15:34,1
М - 36
М50 - 3
02:28 min/km
37
55
Макаров Иван (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Невская СДЮШОР №2
0:15:34,9
М - 37
М18 - 9
02:28 min/km
38
123
Вильда Евгений (1967)
р. Карелия
Стимул
0:15:36,6
М - 38
М50 - 4
02:28 min/km
39
42
Кудряшов Николай (1981)
р. Карелия
ColdIce
0:15:47,5
М - 39
М30 - 3
02:30 min/km
40
26
Степанов Андрей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Спортклуб Вершина
0:15:49,6
М - 40
М21 - 9
02:30 min/km
41
86
Верещагин Павел (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
ГБУ СШ Красногвардейского р-на
0:15:54,8
М - 41
М40 - 6
02:31 min/km
42
74
Игнатеня Вячеслав (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:15:55,7
М - 42
М40 - 7
02:31 min/km
43
31
Калашников Александр (1983)
Мурманская обл.
Барс ПС СФ
0:15:57,1
М - 43
М30 - 4
02:31 min/km
44
33
Сердюк Иван (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Вершина
0:15:58,2
М - 44
М30 - 5
02:31 min/km
45
57
Смелов Семён (2002)
Ленинградская обл.
СКК «Малахит» Сосновый Бор
0:15:58,3
М - 45
М18 - 10
02:31 min/km
46
173
Маслакова Елизавета (2003)
Ленинградская обл.
Лыжный клуб
0:16:03,4
Ж - 1
Ж18 - 1
02:32 min/km
47
98
Кочурин Кирилл (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СОШ №9
0:16:06,3
М - 46
М16 - 5
02:33 min/km
48
22
Карпов Александр (1993)
Ленинградская обл.
SborSki ЛАЭС-2 ХЦ
0:16:07,2
М - 47
М21 - 10
02:33 min/km
49
113
Дарков Дмитрий (1968)
Ленинградская обл.
СК "Марафон" ( Тихвин )
0:16:08,9
М - 48
М50 - 5
02:33 min/km
50
120
Сидоренко Алексей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
Кллг Школа Каретникова
0:16:09,1
М - 49
М50 - 6
02:33 min/km
51
21
Койчев Николай (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Горящие пятки
0:16:11,9
М - 50
М21 - 11
02:34 min/km
52
117
Ижутин Виктор (1965)
Ленинградская обл.
Первомайское, Фаворит
0:16:14,4
М - 51
М50 - 7
02:34 min/km
53
41
Романов Алексей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Вершина / SF Vershina
0:16:14,8
М - 52
М30 - 6
02:34 min/km
54
7
Фомин Игорь (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Зеленогорск
0:16:17,9
М - 53
М20 - 7
02:35 min/km
54
16
Валитов Айвар (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
SkiNation
0:16:17,9
М - 54
М21 - 12
02:35 min/km
56
24
Алехин Александр (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikelsteam
0:16:19,0
М - 55
М21 - 13
02:35 min/km
57
105
Муравьев Савелий (2004)
Ленинградская обл.
Центр Ладога
0:16:20,3
М - 56
М16 - 6
02:35 min/km
58
23
Койчев Анатолий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Масс - Спорт
0:16:21,8
М - 57
М21 - 14
02:35 min/km
59
4
Лапин Егор (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
0:16:25,4
М - 58
М20 - 8
02:36 min/km
60
43
Скворцов Андрей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:16:26,5
М - 59
М30 - 7
02:36 min/km
61
154
Шугалей Надежда (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг, Фаворит, Первомайское
0:16:30,0
Ж - 2
Ж21 - 1
02:37 min/km
62
216
Стеклов Роман (2006)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчина
0:16:31,9
М - 60
М14 - 1
02:37 min/km
63
218
Сажин Кирилл (2006)
Ленинградская обл.
АСК
0:16:33,1
М - 61
М14 - 2
02:37 min/km
64
88
Юденко Дмитрий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Vitzhen КЛЛГ
0:16:36,9
М - 62
М40 - 8
02:38 min/km
65
45
Синатулов Роман (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:16:37,6
М - 63
М30 - 8
02:38 min/km
66
71
Потешкин Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
0:16:39,3
М - 64
М40 - 9
02:38 min/km
67
145
Чайка Екатерина (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
ШОР по ЛВС
0:16:40,7
Ж - 3
Ж20 - 1
02:38 min/km
68
40
Кузьмич Михаил (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
RLM, КЛЛГ
0:16:44,4
М - 65
М30 - 9
02:39 min/km
69
51
Александров Иван (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:16:48,7
М - 66
М18 - 11
02:40 min/km
70
129
Криворучко Александр (1957)
р. Карелия
ВЧДЭ-27
0:16:52,3
М - 67
М60 - 1
02:40 min/km
71
56
Коноплев Александр (2002)
Ленинградская обл.
СКК "Малахит"
0:16:52,6
М - 68
М18 - 12
02:40 min/km
71
82
Mazko Viktor (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Вершина
0:16:52,6
М - 69
М40 - 10
02:40 min/km
73
92
Шинковский Арсений (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР им. В.Коренькова
0:16:53,1
М - 70
М16 - 7
02:40 min/km
74
64
Розов Андрей (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Кингисепп. Л.К. Старт
0:16:53,9
М - 71
М40 - 11
02:41 min/km
75
80
Игнатюк Павел (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
PSI Systems
0:16:54,7
М - 72
М40 - 12
02:41 min/km
76
118
Резник Валерий (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Альпклуб Барс
0:16:57,6
М - 73
М50 - 8
02:41 min/km
77
102
Сергеев Вячеслав (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
Sestroretskrun
0:17:00,2
М - 74
М16 - 8
02:41 min/km
78
93
Ползиков Иван (2004)
Ленинградская обл.
Фаворит
0:17:03,6
М - 75
М16 - 9
02:42 min/km
79
46
Смирнов Николай (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Кронштадт
0:17:04,0
М - 76
М30 - 10
02:42 min/km
80
32
Елизаров Евгений (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:17:05,8
М - 77
М30 - 11
02:42 min/km
81
122
Петухов Вадим (1966)
Ленинградская обл.
Малахит
0:17:06,9
М - 78
М50 - 9
02:43 min/km
82
8
Метла Денис (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:17:10,6
М - 79
М20 - 9
02:43 min/km
83
149
Усеева Елена (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
УОР-2
0:17:14,0
Ж - 4
Ж21 - 2
02:44 min/km
84
34
Якубовский Дмитрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ школа Каретникова
0:17:15,7
М - 80
М30 - 12
02:44 min/km
85
131
Лопухин Алексей (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ . школа Каретникова
0:17:17,5
М - 81
М60 - 2
02:44 min/km
86
184
Плотникова Наталья (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
0:17:20,2
Ж - 5
Ж40 - 1
02:45 min/km
87
109
Челноков Павел (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
Кронверкские барсы
0:17:20,9
М - 82
М50 - 10
02:45 min/km
88
133
Васильев Владимир (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ,Школа Каретникова
0:17:25,1
М - 83
М60 - 3
02:45 min/km
89
125
Сажин Валерий (1967)
Ленинградская обл.
СК "Марафон" ( Тихвин )
0:17:26,3
М - 84
М50 - 11
02:46 min/km
90
168
Бахтина Анастасия (2003)
Ленинградская обл.
0:17:26,7
Ж - 6
Ж18 - 2
02:46 min/km
91
144
Тинякова Анна (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР им. В.Коренькова
0:17:29,1
Ж - 7
Ж20 - 2
02:46 min/km
91
101
Дмитренко Кирилл (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
Сшор Курортного р-на
0:17:29,1
М - 85
М16 - 10
02:46 min/km
93
100
Аврамов Дмитрий (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Курортного р-на
0:17:30,0
М - 86
М16 - 11
02:46 min/km
94
183
Волкова Наталия (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
0:17:32,0
Ж - 8
Ж40 - 2
02:46 min/km
95
75
Дмитриев Валерий (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
SKI-FACTOR
0:17:32,4
М - 87
М40 - 13
02:46 min/km
96
229
Алексеенко Анастасия (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Курортного района
0:17:32,6
Ж - 9
Ж14 - 1
02:47 min/km
97
191
Кузькина Екатерина (2005)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчина
0:17:34,4
Ж - 10
Ж16 - 1
02:47 min/km
98
67
Емельянов Антон (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
0:17:39,8
М - 88
М40 - 14
02:48 min/km
99
65
Круглов Александр (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:17:43,4
М - 89
М40 - 15
02:48 min/km
100
150
Сабанова Эвелина (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецкая СШОР
0:17:43,7
Ж - 11
Ж21 - 3
02:48 min/km
101
70
Кузнецов Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
СК ВЕРШИНА
0:17:44,9
М - 90
М40 - 16
02:48 min/km
102
130
Головин Николай (1951)
Санкт-Петербург
кллг
0:17:48,6
М - 91
М60 - 4
02:49 min/km
103
128
Бородин Анатолий (1953)
Ленинградская обл.
Кировск
0:17:50,6
М - 92
М60 - 5
02:50 min/km
104
136
Пименов Владимир (1954)
Ленинградская обл.
Тосно атлант
0:17:50,9
М - 93
М60 - 6
02:50 min/km
105
206
Черемухин Никита (2006)
Ленинградская обл.
Фаворит
0:17:56,3
М - 94
М14 - 3
02:50 min/km
106
170
Соболева Диана (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
Уор-2
0:17:59,2
Ж - 12
Ж18 - 3
02:51 min/km
107
95
Игнатюк Иван (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:18:02,2
М - 95
М16 - 12
02:51 min/km
108
163
Эктова Елена (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
mdkwear
0:18:03,3
Ж - 13
Ж30 - 1
02:51 min/km
109
172
Степанова Анастасия (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР им. В.Коренькова
0:18:07,2
Ж - 14
Ж18 - 4
02:52 min/km
110
142
Лукина Ирина (2001)
р. Карелия
0:18:09,6
Ж - 15
Ж20 - 3
02:53 min/km
111
134
Веселов Валерий (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:18:09,7
М - 96
М60 - 7
02:53 min/km
112
235
Душичева Валерия (2006)
р. Карелия
Виал Сегежа
0:18:12,4
Ж - 16
Ж14 - 2
02:53 min/km
113
167
Круглова София (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:18:12,9
Ж - 17
Ж18 - 5
02:53 min/km
114
66
Шадрин Виталий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
0:18:13,6
М - 97
М40 - 17
02:53 min/km
115
79
Кареньких Николай (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
0:18:16,2
М - 98
М40 - 18
02:53 min/km
116
35
Васильев Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:18:18,9
М - 99
М30 - 13
02:54 min/km
117
199
Смирнова Елизавета (2004)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновый Бор Малахит
0:18:19,3
Ж - 18
Ж16 - 2
02:54 min/km
118
37
Кашин Антон (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Вершина
0:18:21,6
М - 100
М30 - 14
02:54 min/km
119
68
Артемьев Дмитрий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
0:18:25,7
М - 101
М40 - 19
02:55 min/km
120
69
Комаровский Илья (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
0:18:26,9
М - 102
М40 - 20
02:55 min/km
121
189
Алексеенко Олеся (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Курортного р-на
0:18:31,7
Ж - 19
Ж16 - 3
02:56 min/km
122
174
Михайлова София (2002)
Ленинградская обл.
Кингисепп
0:18:31,8
Ж - 20
Ж18 - 6
02:56 min/km
123
228
Нагавкина Мария (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:18:40,5
Ж - 21
Ж14 - 3
02:57 min/km
124
94
Сафин Савелий (2005)
Ленинградская обл.
Подпорожская ДЮСШ
0:18:40,6
М - 103
М16 - 13
02:57 min/km
125
78
Полковников Николай (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Вершина
0:18:41,0
М - 104
М40 - 21
02:57 min/km
126
175
Варбан Екатерина (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СДЮСШОР Зеленогорск
0:18:42,2
Ж - 22
Ж18 - 7
02:58 min/km
127
110
Мясников Юрий (1968)
Ленинградская обл.
Кингисепп
0:18:47,6
М - 105
М50 - 12
02:58 min/km
128
135
Соснин Александр (1952)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:18:56,4
М - 106
М60 - 8
03:00 min/km
129
207
Михайлов Тимофей (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:18:57,5
М - 107
М14 - 4
03:00 min/km
130
176
Бахтина Дарья (2003)
Ленинградская обл.
Кингисепп
0:18:59,4
Ж - 23
Ж18 - 8
03:00 min/km
131
208
Черноусов Георгий (2006)
Ленинградская обл.
Фаворит п. Первомайское
0:18:59,9
М - 108
М14 - 5
03:00 min/km
132
230
Васильева Серафима (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:19:00,2
Ж - 24
Ж14 - 4
03:00 min/km
133
112
Цмугунов Игорь (1968)
р. Карелия
0:19:01,4
М - 109
М50 - 13
03:01 min/km
134
169
Ильина Валерия (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
Сшор Сестрорецк
0:19:02,9
Ж - 25
Ж18 - 9
03:01 min/km
135
194
Васильевых Александра (2004)
Ленинградская обл.
Фаворит
0:19:03,7
Ж - 26
Ж16 - 4
03:01 min/km
136
180
Артемьева Мария (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
0:19:04,7
Ж - 27
Ж40 - 3
03:01 min/km
137
214
Егоров Семен (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАДОГА
0:19:06,9
М - 110
М14 - 6
03:02 min/km
138
119
Андреев Сергей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
0:19:08,5
М - 111
М50 - 14
03:02 min/km
139
190
Метелькова Татьяна (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
Зеленогорская СДЮСШОР
0:19:15,8
Ж - 28
Ж16 - 5
03:03 min/km
140
233
Ванюшкина Дарья (2006)
р. Карелия
Виал
0:19:16,0
Ж - 29
Ж14 - 5
03:03 min/km
141
153
Никельс Виктория (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
0:19:17,0
Ж - 30
Ж21 - 4
03:03 min/km
142
6
Челноков Никита (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Кронверкские барсы
0:19:19,2
М - 112
М20 - 10
03:03 min/km
143
210
Туров Александр (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:19:23,2
М - 113
М14 - 7
03:04 min/km
144
44
Кудряшев Андрей (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Тихвинский клуб Марафон
0:19:23,4
М - 114
М30 - 15
03:04 min/km
145
217
Мороз Глеб (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
Невская СДЮШОР №2
0:19:23,5
М - 115
М14 - 8
03:04 min/km
146
132
Симонов Александр (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо
0:19:26,1
М - 116
М60 - 9
03:05 min/km
147
103
Безбородников Илья (2005)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчина
0:19:27,0
М - 117
М16 - 14
03:05 min/km
148
108
Игнатюк Александр (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
PSI Systems
0:19:28,2
М - 118
М50 - 15
03:05 min/km
149
237
Овсова Екатерина (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛК Старт
0:19:29,0
Ж - 31
Ж14 - 6
03:05 min/km
150
158
Иванова Екатерина (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ- школа Каретникова
0:19:29,6
Ж - 32
Ж30 - 2
03:05 min/km
151
225
Стець Кира (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
Фаворит
0:19:35,7
Ж - 33
Ж14 - 7
03:06 min/km
152
77
Чубасов Валерий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:19:37,6
М - 119
М40 - 22
03:06 min/km
153
73
Вовченко Евгений (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Зеленогорск СШОР
0:19:42,2
М - 120
М40 - 23
03:07 min/km
154
115
Неясов Вячеслав (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Школа Каретникова
0:19:43,2
М - 121
М50 - 16
03:07 min/km
155
198
Спирина Анастасия (2004)
Ленинградская обл.
Лицей №3
0:19:44,7
Ж - 34
Ж16 - 6
03:07 min/km
156
185
Кургузкина Юлия (1977)
Ленинградская обл.
Мороз- марафон
0:19:45,8
Ж - 35
Ж40 - 4
03:08 min/km
157
209
Корин Николай (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:19:59,6
М - 122
М14 - 9
03:10 min/km
158
114
Рейнгардт Сергей (1964)
Пермский край
0:20:03,4
М - 123
М50 - 17
03:10 min/km
159
212
Дмитренко Егор (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
Сшор Курортного р-на
0:20:15,9
М - 124
М14 - 10
03:13 min/km
160
166
Корчагина Дарья (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Зеленогорск
0:20:18,5
Ж - 36
Ж18 - 10
03:13 min/km
161
76
Завьялов Дмитрий (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:20:21,0
М - 125
М40 - 24
03:13 min/km
162
202
Ижутина Елена (1967)
Ленинградская обл.
Первомайское, Фаворит
0:20:21,5
Ж - 37
Ж50 - 1
03:13 min/km
163
195
Кареньких Виктория (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР№2 Невского р-на
0:20:28,6
Ж - 38
Ж16 - 7
03:14 min/km
164
224
Кисарчук Анастасия (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
Невская СДЮШОР №2
0:20:45,9
Ж - 39
Ж14 - 8
03:17 min/km
165
231
Бабушкина Александра (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
Невская СДЮШОР №2
0:20:49,8
Ж - 40
Ж14 - 9
03:18 min/km
166
152
Малева Наталья (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ Школа Каретникова
0:20:57,9
Ж - 41
Ж21 - 5
03:19 min/km
167
234
Гаманок Мария (2008)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАДОГА
0:21:01,0
Ж - 42
Ж14 - 10
03:20 min/km
168
139
Смоленков Сергей (1946)
Санкт-Петербург
Петродворец
0:21:08,6
М - 126
М70 - 1
03:21 min/km
169
186
Коркина Ольга (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Вершина
0:21:12,3
Ж - 43
Ж40 - 5
03:22 min/km
170
182
Буйлова Анастасия (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
0:21:13,4
Ж - 44
Ж40 - 6
03:22 min/km
171
223
Менова Екатерина (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
Кингисепп
0:21:16,4
Ж - 45
Ж14 - 11
03:22 min/km
172
219
Белозёров Максим (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
СШОР"Фаворит"
0:21:17,3
М - 127
М14 - 11
03:22 min/km
173
205
Шадрин Александр (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР 2 Калининского района
0:21:22,5
М - 128
М14 - 12
03:23 min/km
174
196
Коровкина Полина (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР 2 Невская
0:21:23,9
Ж - 46
Ж16 - 8
03:23 min/km
175
203
Михайлова Марина (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ,школа Каретникова
0:21:33,9
Ж - 47
Ж50 - 2
03:25 min/km
176
171
Кольчугина Елизавета (2003)
Ленинградская обл.
0:21:49,1
Ж - 48
Ж18 - 11
03:27 min/km
177
140
Коршунов Юрий (1947)
Ленинградская обл.
мороз-марафон
0:22:03,4
М - 129
М70 - 2
03:30 min/km
178
161
Смирнова Марина (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Вершина
0:22:21,8
Ж - 49
Ж30 - 3
03:33 min/km
179
215
Семенов Николай (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
Невская СДЮШОР №2
0:22:28,0
М - 130
М14 - 13
03:34 min/km
180
211
Макаров Илья (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
Невская СДЮШОР №2
0:22:45,9
М - 131
М14 - 14
03:36 min/km
181
197
Чижикова Ева (2005)
Ленинградская обл.
МБОУ "Гатчинская гимназия им.
0:22:59,3
Ж - 50
Ж16 - 9
03:38 min/km
182
232
Богаткина Диана (2008)
Ленинградская обл.
Фаворит
0:23:09,6
Ж - 51
Ж14 - 12
03:40 min/km
183
236
Максимова Вероника (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР им. В. Коренькова
0:23:12,1
Ж - 52
Ж14 - 13
03:40 min/km
184
213
Шаймарданов Ренат (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
Фаворит
0:23:32,0
М - 132
М14 - 15
03:44 min/km
185
179
Колток Анна (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team СПБ
0:23:44,4
Ж - 53
Ж40 - 7
03:46 min/km
186
222
Панферова Варвара (2008)
Ленинградская обл.
Ладога
0:23:56,2
Ж - 54
Ж14 - 14
03:47 min/km
187
156
Воеводкина Дарья (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
I love Skiing
0:24:36,7
Ж - 55
Ж30 - 4
03:54 min/km
188
238
Мохова Алена (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
Центр Ладога
0:24:49,4
Ж - 56
Ж14 - 15
03:56 min/km
189
151
Казанцева Арина (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
mass-sport
0:25:05,9
Ж - 57
Ж21 - 6
03:59 min/km
190
226
Козельская Злата (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СДЮШОР Невская 2
0:26:27,8
Ж - 58
Ж14 - 16
04:11 min/km
191
160
Алексеева Ольга (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
0:27:35,5
Ж - 59
Ж30 - 5
04:22 min/km
192
181
Белопольская Анна (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
БелКА
0:28:56,9
Ж - 60
Ж40 - 8
04:35 min/km
193
227
Иванова Вика (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СДЮШОР Невская
0:29:13,9
Ж - 61
Ж14 - 17
04:38 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2020     Информация для организаторов