Online entry system
17.08.2019 СБ :: Ленинградская обл., п. Орехово
OREHOVO XC TRIATHLON CHALLENGE



Total participants 84   Total distance 1817.4 km
Average speed: 06:16 min/km   Max speed: 04:29 min/km


~63%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
106
Левченко Владимир

2:50:10,4
М - 1
М18 - 1
04:29 min/km
2
77
Васильев Кирилл (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
-
3:02:34,6
М - 2
М18 - 2
04:49 min/km
3
91
Маслов Алексей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
SweetBike.ru
3:06:17,1
М - 3
М40 - 1
04:54 min/km
4
82
Зарина Виктория (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Red Fox
3:06:52,7
Ж - 1
Ж18 - 1
04:55 min/km
5
90
Маличев Дмитрий (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
SweetBike.ru
3:08:02,4
М - 4
М40 - 2
04:57 min/km
6
80
Григорьев Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
ЯRoller
3:10:44,8
М - 5
М18 - 3
05:02 min/km
7
81
Грохотов Алексей (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
ПГУПС
3:14:04,5
М - 6
М18 - 4
05:07 min/km
8
2
Батулов Александр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Зеленогорск
3:17:58,5
М - 7
М18 - 5
05:13 min/km
9
75
Беспалов Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
3:19:09,1
М - 8
М18 - 6
05:15 min/km
10
103
Серов Роман (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
3:20:05,8
М - 9
М50 - 1
05:16 min/km
11
73
Баронас Игорь (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
BARONAS
3:30:20,6
М - 10
М50 - 2
05:33 min/km
12
74
Беляев Руслан (1991)
Новгородская обл.
Динамо
3:30:40,5
М - 11
М18 - 7
05:33 min/km
13
92
Машин Юрий (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
3:31:42,1
М - 12
М50 - 3
05:35 min/km
14
96
Осипов Игорь (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
3:31:49,6
М - 13
М18 - 8
05:35 min/km
15
105
Клепча Игорь (1982)
Псковская обл.
О-Псков
3:35:54,4
М - 14
М18 - 9
05:41 min/km
16
72
Ахметов Илья (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
3:41:37,1
М - 15
М18 - 10
05:50 min/km
17
89
Кузнецов Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
СК ВЕРШИНА
3:48:44,2
М - 16
М40 - 3
06:02 min/km
18
98
Подопригора Иван (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Ё-team
3:50:33,4
М - 17
М18 - 11
06:04 min/km
19
85
Кондратьев Артем (1986)
Псковская обл.
PRO SPORT
3:57:01,8
М - 18
М18 - 12
06:15 min/km
20
84
Коваленко Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
3:57:21,7
М - 19
М18 - 13
06:15 min/km
21
93
Огарь Борис (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Доим тим
3:58:18,1
М - 20
М18 - 14
06:17 min/km
22
101
Руденко Максим (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
3:58:27,6
М - 21
М18 - 15
06:17 min/km
23
99
Потешкин Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
3:58:53,9
М - 22
М40 - 4
06:18 min/km
24
102
Рысак Никита (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
4:06:51,9
М - 23
М18 - 16
06:30 min/km
25
79
Воробьев Владимир (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
4:07:42,6
М - 24
М18 - 17
06:32 min/km
26
87
Кронин Григорий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
4:24:42,2
М - 25
М40 - 5
06:58 min/km
27
97
Петрова Виктория (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
4:28:30,3
Ж - 2
Ж18 - 2
07:05 min/km
28
86
Кривенко Эдуард (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Поклонная Гора
4:36:33,9
М - 26
М50 - 4
07:18 min/km
29
76
Бойков Евгений (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
4:41:19,2
М - 27
М18 - 18
07:24 min/km
30
78
Волнухина Вера (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Сокол
5:11:05,2
Ж - 3
Ж18 - 3
08:12 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2020     Информация для организаторов