Online entry system
10.07.2019 СР :: Санкт-Петербург, г. Сестрорецк, пляж "Дубковский"
Кубок Курортного района по бегу на песке - 5 этап


Total participants 83   Total distance 295 km
Average speed: 05:14 min/km   Max speed: 03:48 min/km


~9%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
149
Попов Андрей (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
Ilves Vyborg
0:19:03,4
М - 1
М19 - 1
03:48 min/km
2
111
Быстряков Владимир (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
0:19:45,6
М - 2
М19 - 2
03:56 min/km
3
147
Петров Дмитрий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
PIC
0:19:48,6
М - 3
М40 - 1
03:57 min/km
4
174
Левитин Владимир (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
0:19:56,6
М - 4
М50 - 1
03:59 min/km
5
124
Иванов Сергец (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:20:03,1
М - 5
М19 - 3
04:00 min/km
6
144
Николаев Василий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардеец
0:20:07,7
М - 6
М19 - 4
04:01 min/km
7
105
Бирилов Юрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:20:39,7
М - 7
М19 - 5
04:08 min/km
8
131
Koschevatyy Serge (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
0:21:13,6
М - 8
М40 - 2
04:15 min/km
9
158
Смирнов Николай (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Кронштадт
0:21:22,7
М - 9
М19 - 6
04:16 min/km
10
136
Кутыркин Вячеслав (1965)
Vilnius
Сосновка
0:21:31,1
М - 10
М50 - 2
04:18 min/km
11
104
Бараев Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Огненные Львы
0:21:38,5
М - 11
М19 - 7
04:19 min/km
12
161
Тумин Антон (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
BrenTriathlonTeam
0:22:05,1
М - 12
М19 - 8
04:25 min/km
13
139
Маркова Ирина (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
0:22:13,8
Ж - 1
Ж40 - 1
04:26 min/km
14
110
Былина Анна (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
#sestroretskrun
0:22:30,5
Ж - 2
Ж19 - 1
04:30 min/km
15
133
Ксенофонтов Филипп (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
ПСС
0:22:54,5
М - 13
М19 - 9
04:34 min/km
16
112
Власов Евгений (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
vlsv.me
0:23:04,1
М - 14
М19 - 10
04:37 min/km
17
153
Руссу Денис (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:23:46,5
М - 15
М18 - 1
04:45 min/km
18
114
Горобец Александр (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецкие Бобры
0:24:03,6
М - 16
М18 - 2
04:49 min/km
19
119
Диголь Александр (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
0:24:06,4
М - 17
М19 - 11
04:49 min/km
20
121
Дубровский Ярослав (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:24:08,6
М - 18
М19 - 12
04:49 min/km
21
166
Чистяков Илья (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
0:24:20,0
М - 19
М40 - 3
04:52 min/km
22
155
Самит Ирина (1995)
Красноярский край
0:24:20,8
Ж - 3
Ж19 - 2
04:52 min/km
23
123
Иванов Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:24:48,0
М - 20
М19 - 13
04:57 min/km
24
163
Фильчакова Анна (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Прибой
0:24:49,6
Ж - 4
Ж40 - 2
04:57 min/km
25
151
Потемкина Анна (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
0:24:57,1
Ж - 5
Ж19 - 3
04:59 min/km
26
175
Кургузкина Диана

0:25:05,5
Ж - 6
Ж18 - 1
05:01 min/km
27
107
Богданов Сергей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
0:25:11,3
М - 21
М40 - 4
05:02 min/km
28
115
Горчанинов Сергей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Штиглица
0:25:19,5
М - 22
М40 - 5
05:03 min/km
29
126
Игнатьев Иван (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Sestroretskrun
0:25:21,4
М - 23
М19 - 14
05:03 min/km
30
127
Ингеройнен Владимир (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ КАРАВАЙ
0:25:31,1
М - 24
М50 - 3
05:05 min/km
31
102
Артемьев Дмитрий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
0:25:49,7
М - 25
М40 - 6
05:09 min/km
32
103
Артемьева Мария (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
0:25:50,1
Ж - 7
Ж40 - 3
05:09 min/km
33
130
Косарев Иван (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
0:25:57,6
М - 26
М18 - 3
05:11 min/km
34
142
Нарматов Станислав (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецк
0:26:01,7
М - 27
М18 - 4
05:12 min/km
35
132
Красненков Алексей (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Прибой
0:26:11,3
М - 28
М50 - 4
05:14 min/km
36
167
Чистякова Анна (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
0:26:55,6
Ж - 8
Ж40 - 4
05:23 min/km
37
116
Гузеев Андрей (1952)
Санкт-Петербург
Крыловец
0:28:28,5
М - 29
М50 - 5
05:41 min/km
38
108
Бондаренко Владимир (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
WhiteWolves
0:28:45,6
М - 30
М19 - 15
05:44 min/km
39
122
Ерина Алена (1968)
Ленинградская обл.
Всеволожск Ходим с Юлей
0:28:51,0
Ж - 9
Ж50 - 1
05:46 min/km
40
145
Паладиева Наталия (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Nord West
0:29:03,4
Ж - 10
Ж19 - 4
05:48 min/km
41
125
Иванова Екатерина (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:05,7
Ж - 11
Ж19 - 5
05:49 min/km
42
117
Гусева Юлия (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:23,7
Ж - 12
Ж19 - 6
05:53 min/km
43
134
Кузин Владимир (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:32,1
М - 31
М50 - 6
05:54 min/km
44
159
Спиридонова Валерия (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
WhiteWolves
0:29:38,1
Ж - 13
Ж40 - 5
05:55 min/km
45
150
Потемкин Алексей (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
Князь Потемкин
0:29:51,7
М - 32
М50 - 7
05:58 min/km
46
120
Дорофеева Ольга (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Стрижи
0:30:04,7
Ж - 14
Ж40 - 6
06:01 min/km
47
146
Петерсон Евгения (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:26,2
Ж - 15
Ж40 - 7
06:17 min/km
48
109
Борисова Ольга (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
WhiteWolves
0:31:33,5
Ж - 16
Ж40 - 8
06:18 min/km
49
160
Суворова (Кряклина) Анна (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
РФСХ_СПб
0:31:56,2
Ж - 17
Ж40 - 9
06:23 min/km
50
173
Горбушина Наталья (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:00,5
Ж - 18
Ж40 - 10
06:24 min/km
51
154
Савченко Владимир (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
сестр
0:35:17,0
М - 33
М19 - 16
07:03 min/km
52
152
Потемкина Лариса (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Князь Потемкин
0:36:20,7
Ж - 19
Ж50 - 2
07:16 min/km
53
129
Корольков Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Зеленогорск
0:37:25,8
М - 34
М40 - 7
07:28 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2020     Информация для организаторов