Online entry system
19.05.2019 ВС :: Ленинградская обл., оз. Пасторское
Весенний марафон XCnews 2019 - 2 этап MTB MIX CUP


Total participants 152   Total distance 5592 km
Average speed: 03:29 min/km   Max speed: 02:36 min/km


~34%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
69
Вавилов Арсентий

2:13:08,4
М - 1
М18 - 1
02:36 min/km
2
80
Лукьянов Сергей

2:13:08,8
М - 2
М18 - 2
02:36 min/km
3
68
Сухнев Валерий

2:13:58,8
М - 3
М18 - 3
02:37 min/km
4
72
Лунде Павел

2:16:22,6
М - 4
М18 - 4
02:40 min/km
5
30
Ломакин Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:17:44,1
М - 5
М30 - 1
02:42 min/km
6
76
Артемьев Максим

2:18:36,5
М - 6
М18 - 5
02:43 min/km
7
49
Степанов Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
AEON SCOTT TEAM
2:20:31,5
М - 7
М30 - 2
02:45 min/km
8
71
Иванов Николай

2:21:56,3
М - 8
М18 - 6
02:46 min/km
9
22
Кочкин Михаил (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:22:38,3
М - 9
М40 - 1
02:47 min/km
10
70
Ахметов Айнур

2:24:13,5
М - 10
М18 - 7
02:49 min/km
11
61
Якушев Юрий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные вершины
2:25:08,4
М - 11
М40 - 2
02:50 min/km
12
79
Горшков Артем

2:26:37,3
М - 12
М18 - 8
02:52 min/km
13
75
Хлопов Александр

2:26:49,1
М - 13
М18 - 9
02:52 min/km
14
60
Щебелин Алексей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
ETALON TEAM
2:28:42,0
М - 14
М30 - 3
02:54 min/km
15
48
Созонов Никита (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:30:49,0
М - 15
М30 - 4
02:57 min/km
16
58
Шестов Константин (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
PIN-MIX RACING
2:31:14,5
М - 16
М30 - 5
02:57 min/km
17
28
Лалин Григорий (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:31:15,0
М - 17
М50 - 1
02:57 min/km
18
44
Родилнов Дмитрий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
ChillenGrillen ШколаМТБ 9Рус
2:33:26,8
М - 18
М40 - 3
03:00 min/km
19
64
Иванов Александр

2:35:52,0
М - 19
М40 - 4
03:03 min/km
20
26
Куприянов Дмитрий (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
ChillenGrillen ШколаМТБ 9Рус
2:36:24,7
М - 20
М50 - 2
03:04 min/km
21
8
Гурьянов Иван (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
2:36:32,6
М - 21
М30 - 6
03:04 min/km
22
11
Едемский Андрей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
RadicalSport Team
2:38:11,6
М - 22
М30 - 7
03:06 min/km
23
62
Аринин Евгений

2:38:25,3
М - 23
М30 - 8
03:06 min/km
24
23
Кресов Вениамин (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:38:27,7
М - 24
М30 - 9
03:06 min/km
25
66
Янсон Егор

2:38:45,3
М - 25
М30 - 10
03:06 min/km
26
77
Зайцев Алексей

2:39:18,8
М - 26
М50 - 3
03:07 min/km
27
63
Кудряшов Алексей

2:40:59,8
М - 27
М40 - 5
03:09 min/km
28
38
Парфенов Петр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
PIN-MIX RACING
2:41:28,0
М - 28
М40 - 6
03:10 min/km
29
46
Смекалов Сергей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Radicalsport Team
2:42:18,5
М - 29
М30 - 11
03:10 min/km
30
82
Гоголева Елена

2:42:21,0
Ж - 1
Ж18 - 1
03:10 min/km
31
4
Виденичев Дмитрий (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:44:17,1
М - 30
М30 - 12
03:13 min/km
32
17
Илларионова Екатерина (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
БЭСкарго
2:44:17,7
Ж - 2
Ж18 - 2
03:13 min/km
33
51
Федоров Юрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:44:19,8
М - 31
М30 - 13
03:13 min/km
34
31
Лысенко Виталий (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
Лично
2:44:37,3
М - 32
М30 - 14
03:13 min/km
35
35
Николаев Борис (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Usports Team
2:44:39,5
М - 33
М40 - 7
03:13 min/km
36
1
Анджич Вячеслав (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:46:01,5
М - 34
М30 - 15
03:15 min/km
37
33
Митрофанова Ирина (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:46:38,0
Ж - 3
Ж18 - 3
03:16 min/km
38
40
Петров Игорь (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
Балтийская звезда
2:47:15,8
М - 35
М50 - 4
03:16 min/km
39
65
Колтунов Владимир

2:47:55,4
М - 36
М40 - 8
03:17 min/km
40
55
Чумак Климентий (1985)
Москва
2:48:32,1
М - 37
М30 - 16
03:18 min/km
41
57
Шевель Андрей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
2:48:32,4
М - 38
М40 - 9
03:18 min/km
42
3
Бунаков Владимир (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс_Ultra
2:48:58,0
М - 39
М40 - 10
03:18 min/km
43
14
Жук Денис (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
RadicalSport Team
2:49:06,6
М - 40
М40 - 11
03:18 min/km
44
16
Загрядский Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
2:49:54,2
М - 41
М30 - 17
03:20 min/km
45
73
Кирсанова Виктория

2:49:59,0
Ж - 4
Ж18 - 4
03:20 min/km
46
19
Карнацкий Василий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Radicalsport Team-2
2:52:00,5
М - 42
М40 - 12
03:22 min/km
47
20
Клочков Владимир (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
CUBE RUSSIA TEAM
2:56:09,7
М - 43
М50 - 5
03:27 min/km
48
43
Пронин Александр (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Тосно
2:56:15,5
М - 44
М30 - 18
03:27 min/km
49
18
Караваев Александр (1991)
Удмуртская р.
RadicalSport Team-2
2:56:55,0
М - 45
М18 - 10
03:28 min/km
50
10
Дворкин Александр (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
MazurovTeam
2:57:15,3
М - 46
М40 - 13
03:28 min/km
51
41
Полубояринов Антон (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:57:16,0
М - 47
М40 - 14
03:28 min/km
52
12
Жариков Александр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
3:00:40,3
М - 48
М30 - 19
03:32 min/km
53
67
Кравцов Антон

3:00:41,5
М - 49
М40 - 15
03:32 min/km
54
78
Алексеева Дарья

3:01:05,8
Ж - 5
Ж18 - 5
03:33 min/km
55
45
Савкин Павел (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
РазДельный Сбор (rsbor.ru)
3:01:54,4
М - 50
М40 - 16
03:34 min/km
56
25
Куликов Андрей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
3:02:17,7
М - 51
М40 - 17
03:34 min/km
57
5
Волков Дмитрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
3:02:59,2
М - 52
М30 - 20
03:35 min/km
58
29
Латышев Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
3:03:16,6
М - 53
М40 - 18
03:35 min/km
59
9
Давыдова Елена (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Rikkir-9RusMTB
3:04:26,4
Ж - 6
Ж18 - 6
03:36 min/km
60
15
Забалуев Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Велопитер
3:04:50,6
М - 54
М40 - 19
03:37 min/km
61
50
Тоткайло Сергей (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчина, Приорат
3:08:41,2
М - 55
М30 - 21
03:42 min/km
62
37
Окуневич Сергей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
ШколаМТБ 2
3:09:00,8
М - 56
М18 - 11
03:42 min/km
63
83
Яговкина Ирина

3:10:39,7
Ж - 7
Ж18 - 7
03:44 min/km
64
27
Лазарев Евгений (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Веломаркет ЦСКА
3:13:33,7
М - 57
М18 - 12
03:47 min/km
65
6
Ворушилов Евгений (1983)
Москва
ВсехПорвуВсех
3:16:02,8
М - 58
М30 - 22
03:50 min/km
66
39
Пахомова Елена (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
ArcadaSport
3:21:34,0
Ж - 8
Ж18 - 8
03:56 min/km
67
24
Кузнецов Михаил (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Rogus
3:22:00,0
М - 59
М18 - 13
03:57 min/km
68
2
Баронас Игорь (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
BARONAS
3:26:28,7
М - 60
М50 - 6
04:02 min/km
69
56
Шайкин Дмитрий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
3:36:02,5
М - 61
М40 - 20
04:14 min/km
70
21
Королёв Евгений (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
PIN-MIX RACING
3:41:28,7
М - 62
М30 - 23
04:20 min/km
71
34
Москаленко Алексей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
3:45:10,4
М - 63
М40 - 21
04:25 min/km
72
32
Мельников Сергей (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
PCC - Petsamo Cycling Club
3:56:12,8
М - 64
М18 - 14
04:37 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2020     Информация для организаторов