07.07.2019 ВС :: Новгородская обл., г. Боровичи
Боровичский триатлон, VII этап Кубка Новгородской области




Total finishers 196   Total distance 4326.9 km
Average pace: 03:11 min/km   Max pace: 02:17 min/km


~26%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
118
Дубченко Валерий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
#поросячья_трусца
2:05:48,7
М - 1
оМ30 - 1
02:26 min/km
2
142
Федоров Николай (1973)
Новгородская обл.
2:11:33,4
М - 2
оМ45 - 1
02:33 min/km
3
139
Соловьев Егор (1988)
Тверская обл.
ФТТО
2:13:44,8
М - 3
оМ30 - 2
02:35 min/km
4
125
Конаков Алексей (1973)
Москва
TRIM
2:14:08,2
М - 4
оМ45 - 2
02:36 min/km
5
140
Тулисов Эдуард (1976)
Тверская обл.
Удомля
2:15:21,1
М - 5
оМ40 - 1
02:37 min/km
6
123
Беляков Артем

2:18:50,9
М - 6
оМ30 - 3
02:41 min/km
7
138
Сеньков Дмитрий (1970)
Новгородская обл.
Боровичи
2:18:51,4
М - 7
оМ45 - 3
02:41 min/km
8
114
Вьюнов Иван (1985)
Московская обл.
Pyzhov team
2:22:30,5
М - 8
оМ30 - 4
02:46 min/km
9
129
Лебединский Валерий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
2:24:06,3
М - 9
оМ35 - 1
02:47 min/km
10
116
Гореленков Сергей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Сборная СССР
2:24:32,2
М - 10
оМ40 - 2
02:48 min/km
11
173
Швецов Александр

2:25:33,5
М - 11
оМ30 - 5
02:49 min/km
12
108
Андреев Виталий (1975)
Новгородская обл.
В.Новгород
2:26:26,9
М - 12
оМ40 - 3
02:50 min/km
13
126
Конобеев Олег (1977)
Вологодская обл.
ТриатлонЧереповец.
2:27:42,6
М - 13
оМ40 - 4
02:52 min/km
14
135
Никитин Роман (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:28:00,0
М - 14
оМ35 - 2
02:52 min/km
15
113
Воротинский Дмитрий (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный Триатлон
2:28:03,8
М - 15
оМ19 - 1
02:52 min/km
16
136
Петров Сергей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
#поросячья_трусца
2:28:22,0
М - 16
оМ30 - 6
02:52 min/km
17
130
Липанов Александр (1962)
Новгородская обл.
Ugrivo SV
2:28:35,1
М - 17
оМ55 - 1
02:53 min/km
18
124
Колыгин Андрей (1986)
Вологодская обл.
RUN-35
2:30:41,8
М - 18
оМ30 - 7
02:55 min/km
19
219
Дегтярь Сергей

2:32:02,9
М - 19
оМ45 - 4
02:56 min/km
20
117
Данилов Сергей (1976)
Новгородская обл.
2:33:01,0
М - 20
оМ40 - 5
02:58 min/km
21
134
Маруев Алексей (1961)
Москва
TRIM
2:34:47,0
М - 21
оМ55 - 2
03:00 min/km
22
127
Костюшов Алексей (1988)
Нижегородская обл.
Кстово, Sechenovo
2:34:50,1
М - 22
оМ30 - 8
03:00 min/km
23
120
Журавлев Антно (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:36:18,5
М - 23
оМ35 - 3
03:02 min/km
24
141
Туманин Евгений (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
2:36:46,1
М - 24
оМ30 - 9
03:02 min/km
25
133
Логинов Дмитрий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
#поросячья_трусца
2:37:56,4
М - 25
оМ35 - 4
03:04 min/km
26
112
Волошин Игорь (1985)
Тверская обл.
Трудовые резервы
2:37:57,0
М - 26
оМ30 - 10
03:04 min/km
27
143
Шаляпин Валерий (1963)
Новгородская обл.
В. Новгород
2:38:23,7
М - 27
оМ55 - 3
03:04 min/km
28
109
Боголюбов Денис (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
2:40:19,8
М - 28
оМ35 - 5
03:06 min/km
29
115
Галяев Юрий (1968)
Новгородская обл.
Боровичи АктивЛинк
2:42:00,6
М - 29
оМ50 - 1
03:08 min/km
30
132
Лобанов Петр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
2:42:03,4
М - 30
оМ30 - 11
03:08 min/km
31
131
Литвинова Ирина (1979)
Москва
Rosneft Sport Team
2:48:06,0
Ж - 1
оЖ40 - 1
03:15 min/km
32
121
Иванько Роман (1973)
Вологодская обл.
2:48:29,9
М - 31
оМ45 - 5
03:16 min/km
33
111
Будилов Владимир (1959)
Вологодская обл.
Череповец
2:52:06,9
М - 32
оМ60 - 1
03:20 min/km
34
110
Большов Илья (1971)
Москва
Borovichi
2:52:53,8
М - 33
оМ45 - 6
03:21 min/km
35
119
Ершова Елена (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Mail.ru Group
2:55:23,7
Ж - 2
оЖ30 - 1
03:24 min/km
36
122
Иогансен Евгений (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Бюро team
2:57:02,8
М - 34
оМ30 - 12
03:26 min/km
37
137
Романов Михаил (1968)
Тверская обл.
Бологое
3:00:14,1
М - 35
оМ50 - 2
03:30 min/km
38
128
Лебединская Виктория (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
3:12:38,4
Ж - 3
оЖ30 - 2
03:44 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024