Online entry system
22.09.2019 ВС :: Ленинградская обл., п. Токсово, ГК "Охта-парк"
5-й легкоатлетический кросс «Охтинский полумарафон»


Total participants 344   Total distance 3071.581 km
Average speed: 05:15 min/km   Max speed: 03:32 min/km


~8%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
701
Попов Виталий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Швсм по звс
1:17:23,5
1:17:23,0
М - 1
М21 - 1
03:40 min/km
2
687
Лукин Сергей (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
mass-sport
1:17:36,8
1:17:35,9
М - 2
М40 - 1
03:40 min/km
3
695
Овчинников Владимир (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновый Бор
1:22:56,1
1:22:55,8
М - 3
М30 - 1
03:55 min/km
4
665
Гусев Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:23:15,5
1:23:14,8
М - 4
М30 - 2
03:56 min/km
5
662
Гапонов Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
УМ Метрострой
1:24:21,0
1:24:20,6
М - 5
М30 - 3
03:59 min/km
6
713
Сафонов Иван (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
@Vaka47
1:26:16,6
1:26:15,8
М - 6
М21 - 2
04:05 min/km
7
690
Матренцев Михаил (1995)
Ленинградская обл.
1:27:02,4
1:26:58,8
М - 7
М21 - 3
04:07 min/km
8
708
Ручьев Юрий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
RUNLAB
1:27:58,2
1:27:57,2
М - 8
М21 - 4
04:10 min/km
9
719
Таиров Кирилл (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
1:28:13,8
1:28:12,3
М - 9
М21 - 5
04:10 min/km
10
675
Игнатеня Вячеслав (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
1:28:26,0
1:28:24,9
М - 10
М40 - 2
04:11 min/km
11
707
Русин Михаил (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
-
1:29:30,7
1:29:29,3
М - 11
М40 - 3
04:14 min/km
12
679
Карпов Александр (1993)
Ленинградская обл.
SborSki ЛАЭС-2 ХЦ
1:29:38,9
1:29:38,4
М - 12
М21 - 6
04:15 min/km
13
716
Соколов Павел (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Петергоф
1:32:02,0
1:31:59,7
М - 13
М30 - 4
04:21 min/km
14
688
Mamontov Dmitriy (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
SLTeam
1:32:31,1
1:32:29,8
М - 14
М40 - 4
04:23 min/km
15
706
Румянцева Алла (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
1:32:33,7
1:32:32,9
Ж - 1
Ж21 - 1
04:23 min/km
16
693
Мороз Артём (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Без клуба
1:33:09,3
1:33:07,3
М - 15
М21 - 7
04:24 min/km
17
682
Коновалов Владимир (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
1:33:43,5
1:33:40,5
М - 16
21М50 - 1
04:26 min/km
18
715
Смирнов Николай (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Кронштадт
1:35:33,8
1:35:30,2
М - 17
М30 - 5
04:31 min/km
19
674
Ивашечкин Виталий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Концерн "Детскосельский"
1:36:10,0
1:36:07,0
М - 18
М30 - 6
04:33 min/km
20
689
Маркова Ирина (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
1:39:56,2
1:39:54,5
Ж - 2
Ж40 - 1
04:44 min/km
21
727
Шардыко Игорь (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:40:59,5
1:40:54,6
М - 19
М30 - 7
04:47 min/km
22
721
Тупурия Гия (1993)
Ленинградская обл.
Кузьмолово
1:41:16,8
1:41:15,0
М - 20
М21 - 8
04:48 min/km
23
652
Баклаг Вадим (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
1:41:36,3
1:41:33,5
М - 21
М21 - 9
04:49 min/km
24
712
Сафин Владислав (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Промресурс
1:41:43,0
1:41:39,7
М - 22
21М50 - 2
04:49 min/km
25
703
Резник Валерий (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Альпклуб Барс
1:41:43,4
1:41:41,4
М - 23
21М50 - 3
04:49 min/km
26
654
Бараев Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Огненные Львы
1:42:12,8
1:42:09,8
М - 24
М30 - 8
04:50 min/km
27
651
Андреев Олег (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
Mass-sport
1:42:25,5
1:42:22,1
М - 25
М30 - 9
04:51 min/km
28
671
Заводова Анна (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:42:28,4
1:42:26,5
Ж - 3
Ж40 - 2
04:51 min/km
29
725
Черногоров Сергей (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:44:33,8
1:44:31,4
М - 26
21М60 - 1
04:57 min/km
30
653
Балакшин Николай (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Парголовские бани
1:44:43,0
1:44:38,2
М - 27
М40 - 5
04:57 min/km
31
684
Кудряшов Николай (1981)
р. Карелия
ColdIce
1:45:01,7
1:45:00,4
М - 28
М30 - 10
04:58 min/km
32
696
Панеев Александр (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
Всеросийский музей А.С. Пушкин
1:45:10,1
1:45:07,3
М - 29
21М60 - 2
04:58 min/km
33
658
Бокова Ольга (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
1:45:41,2
1:45:36,3
Ж - 4
Ж40 - 3
05:00 min/km
34
666
Дарков Дмитрий (1968)
Ленинградская обл.
СК "Марафон" ( Тихвин )
1:45:50,1
1:45:48,5
М - 30
21М50 - 4
05:01 min/km
35
670
Ефимов Даниил (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
ЯRoller
1:46:25,8
1:46:21,6
М - 31
21М50 - 5
05:02 min/km
36
680
Кауров Иван (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:46:35,1
1:46:31,1
М - 32
М30 - 11
05:03 min/km
37
700
Погодина Ольга (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
Невская СШОР 2
1:46:40,8
1:46:39,3
Ж - 5
Ж21 - 2
05:03 min/km
38
717
Сомова Яна (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Mass sport
1:46:54,6
1:46:51,8
Ж - 6
Ж40 - 4
05:03 min/km
39
726
Шайхутдинова Айгуль (1998)
Ленинградская обл.
Кузьмолово
1:48:55,1
1:48:52,8
Ж - 7
Ж21 - 3
05:09 min/km
40
724
Цмугунов Игорь (1968)
р. Карелия
1:49:26,9
1:49:25,4
М - 33
21М50 - 6
05:11 min/km
41
702
Пудяков Иван (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
1:50:23,7
1:50:19,9
М - 34
М21 - 10
05:13 min/km
42
661
Воробьев Алексей (1978)
Тульская обл.
Богородицк
1:52:35,2
1:52:30,5
М - 35
М40 - 6
05:19 min/km
43
660
Васильев Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:52:57,0
1:52:51,9
М - 36
М30 - 12
05:20 min/km
44
714
Селяков Сергей (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Локомотив
1:55:39,2
1:55:35,1
М - 37
21М50 - 7
05:28 min/km
45
711
Самоленков Станислав (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
Парголовские бани
1:56:39,0
1:56:34,7
М - 38
21М50 - 8
05:31 min/km
46
710
Сажин Валерий (1967)
Ленинградская обл.
СК "Марафон" ( Тихвин )
1:57:01,7
1:57:00,1
М - 39
21М50 - 9
05:32 min/km
47
672
Зализнюк Александр (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
БиМ Петергоф
1:57:43,9
1:57:41,8
М - 40
21М60 - 3
05:34 min/km
48
669
Ерошин Александр (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:58:05,1
1:58:00,7
М - 41
М30 - 13
05:35 min/km
49
683
Корсаков Константин (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
1:58:07,6
1:58:02,5
М - 42
М40 - 7
05:35 min/km
50
718
Спицын Александр (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
1:58:38,6
1:58:35,0
М - 43
М30 - 14
05:36 min/km
51
676
Исмагилов Александр (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Пиранья
1:58:48,1
1:58:45,7
М - 44
М30 - 15
05:37 min/km
52
667
Дикая Валентина (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
1:59:05,9
1:59:02,6
Ж - 8
Ж21 - 4
05:38 min/km
53
699
Питиримов Николай (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
1:59:58,9
1:59:58,1
М - 45
21М60 - 4
05:41 min/km
54
686
Левин Евгений (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
БАЛТИЙСКИЙ БЕРЕГ
2:01:38,2
2:01:35,3
М - 46
М40 - 8
05:46 min/km
55
709
Рыбинская Татьяна (1988)
Новгородская обл.
2:04:06,7
2:04:01,2
Ж - 9
Ж30 - 1
05:52 min/km
56
663
Гомозов Константин (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
2:05:57,5
2:05:53,0
М - 47
М30 - 16
05:58 min/km
57
677
Казанцева Арина (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
mass-sport
2:06:03,8
2:05:57,8
Ж - 10
Ж21 - 5
05:58 min/km
58
655
Бараев Сергей (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецк
2:06:08,9
2:06:04,2
М - 48
21М60 - 5
05:58 min/km
59
728
Войтенков Леонид (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
mass-sport
2:06:24,4
2:06:18,5
М - 49
М40 - 9
05:59 min/km
60
681
Кердикошвили Владимир (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
2:07:23,1
2:07:22,0
М - 50
М30 - 17
06:02 min/km
61
659
Бытенский Александр (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Health Club Marathon Team
2:10:47,0
2:10:44,1
М - 51
М40 - 10
06:11 min/km
62
678
Кареньких Николай (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
2:10:51,9
2:10:49,6
М - 52
М40 - 11
06:11 min/km
63
705
Рощин Максим (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:11:59,3
2:11:58,7
М - 53
М30 - 18
06:15 min/km
64
723
Фомин Артем (1997)
Ленинградская обл.
2:12:48,4
2:12:44,2
М - 54
М21 - 11
06:17 min/km
65
694
Обухов Антон (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
Нет
2:12:53,1
2:12:49,4
М - 55
М40 - 12
06:17 min/km
66
697
Пашская Татьяна (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:13:07,9
2:13:02,5
Ж - 11
Ж30 - 2
06:18 min/km
67
664
Горохова Ирина (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
НикПартс
2:15:24,1
2:15:19,3
Ж - 12
21Ж50 - 1
06:24 min/km
68
656
Барковская Оксана (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
ProRunning
2:19:49,0
2:19:42,0
Ж - 13
Ж30 - 3
06:36 min/km
69
668
Доронин Владимир (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
FriendsOfDoronin
2:22:36,3
2:22:30,5
М - 56
М21 - 12
06:44 min/km
70
720
Трусов Александр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:24:41,9
2:24:37,5
М - 57
М30 - 19
06:51 min/km
71
722
Угарова Наталия (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
proRunning
2:26:12,3
2:26:05,1
Ж - 14
Ж30 - 4
06:54 min/km
72
657
Белопольская Анна (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
БелКА
2:35:41,1
2:35:37,6
Ж - 15
Ж40 - 5
07:22 min/km
73
673
Зверев Вадим (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2:57:32,3
2:57:31,1
М - 58
М30 - 20
08:25 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2020     Информация для организаторов