Online entry system
29.06.2019 СБ :: Ленинградская обл., п.Токсово
ХЕПО SWIM-RUN



Total participants 39   Total distance 510.9 km
Average speed: 08:33 min/km   Max speed: 05:59 min/km


~73%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
20
Михайлусов Алексей (1994)
р. Коми
1:18:31,0
М - 1
М - 1
05:59 min/km
2
4
Григорьев Дмитрий (1993)
Псковская обл.
1:25:33,0
М - 2
М - 2
06:32 min/km
3
19
Лисин Константин (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
1:29:08,0
М - 3
М - 3
06:48 min/km
4
1
Бурцев Алексей (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
1:29:31,0
М - 4
М - 4
06:49 min/km
5
10
Жуков Дмитрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:33:22,0
М - 5
М - 5
07:07 min/km
6
11
Занин Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:34:20,0
М - 6
М - 6
07:12 min/km
7
9
Домащенко Андрей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:36:06,0
М - 7
М - 7
07:20 min/km
8
25
Петрова Валентина (1985)
Московская обл.
Балашиха
1:36:34,0
Ж - 1
Ж - 1
07:22 min/km
9
38
Тухто Владимир (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
1:36:44,0
М - 8
М - 8
07:22 min/km
10
6
Грущук Иван (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Mediarik
1:37:07,0
М - 9
М - 9
07:24 min/km
11
37
Туркин Андрей (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
1:37:11,0
М - 10
М - 10
07:24 min/km
12
26
Пименов Сергей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Космос
1:37:21,0
М - 11
М - 11
07:26 min/km
13
2
Васильев Владислав (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
1:39:01,0
М - 12
М - 12
07:32 min/km
14
22
Мысова Александра (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
1:41:56,0
Ж - 2
Ж - 2
07:47 min/km
15
36
Сычев Алексей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Гонщик1
1:41:59,0
М - 13
М - 13
07:47 min/km
16
23
Олейникова Людмила (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
PIRANHA
1:43:17,0
Ж - 3
Ж - 3
07:53 min/km
17
30
Рыбаков Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
1:43:31,0
М - 14
М - 14
07:53 min/km
18
29
Путалов Глеб (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
ZiaRunning
1:45:28,0
М - 15
М - 15
08:03 min/km
19
33
Смирнов Александр (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Новая Атлетика
1:45:36,0
М - 16
М - 16
08:03 min/km
20
32
Сергеев Глеб (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Sl Team
1:47:51,0
М - 17
М - 17
08:15 min/km
21
28
Похващева Елена (1986)
Москва
1:51:27,0
Ж - 4
Ж - 4
08:30 min/km
22
16
Козырев Олег (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:51:53,0
М - 18
М - 18
08:32 min/km
23
471
Куров Евгений (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:52:50,0
М - 19
М - 19
08:35 min/km
24
12
Зиновьева Ирина (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
1:53:25,0
Ж - 5
Ж - 5
08:38 min/km
25
34
Smirnov Sergei (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
1:55:26,0
М - 20
М - 20
08:49 min/km
26
27
Vladimir Ponomarev (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
VV
1:58:25,0
М - 21
М - 21
09:03 min/km
27
24
Perevedentsev Andrei (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Средняя атлетика
2:01:26,0
М - 22
М - 22
09:15 min/km
28
7
Грязнова Полина (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
БИГ СПА
2:01:29,0
Ж - 6
Ж - 6
09:15 min/km
29
21
Мищенко Вера (1991)
Москва
Москва
2:03:06,0
Ж - 7
Ж - 7
09:24 min/km
30
39
Яблокова Алина (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
-
2:03:21,0
Ж - 8
Ж - 8
09:24 min/km
31
13
Капустин Родион (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
9 рота
2:03:38,0
М - 23
М - 23
09:24 min/km
32
3
Волченков Александр (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
9 рота
2:04:16,0
М - 24
М - 24
09:28 min/km
33
5
Гриднев Анатолий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Северяне
2:05:05,0
М - 25
М - 25
09:31 min/km
34
15
Ковалева Ольга (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
2:08:13,0
Ж - 9
Ж - 9
09:48 min/km
35
40
Маликов Игорь

2:10:01,0
М - 26
М - 26
09:55 min/km
36
31
Сазонова Илона (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
2:27:18,0
Ж - 10
Ж - 10
11:15 min/km
37
8
Гузеев Андрей (1952)
Санкт-Петербург
Крыловец
2:28:07,0
М - 27
М - 27
11:20 min/km
38
14
Клепцов Александр (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:46:50,0
М - 28
М - 28
12:43 min/km
39
18
Королева Елена (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:47:03,0
Ж - 11
Ж - 11
12:43 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2020     Информация для организаторов