Online entry system
11.08.2019 ВС :: Санкт-Петербург, Петергоф
Кросс в Петергофе : летний этап


Total participants 584   Total distance 4788 km
Average speed: 05:26 min/km   Max speed: 03:17 min/km


~29%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
608
Созонов Владимир (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
ФГУП "НИТИ"
0:39:27,7
0:39:26,8
М - 1
12М35 - 1
03:17 min/km
2
544
Семененко Михаил (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
SL team
0:39:41,2
0:39:39,7
М - 2
12М - 1
03:18 min/km
3
427
Дьяков Константин (1986)
Ямало-Ненецкий АО
GoSportИзмайлово
0:39:51,2
0:39:50,5
М - 3
12М - 2
03:19 min/km
4
599
Белозёров Юрий (1972)
Новгородская обл.
Акрон
0:40:55,9
0:40:55,0
М - 4
12М40 - 1
03:24 min/km
5
589
Шатков Олег (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Рвать и Метать
0:43:29,6
0:43:27,8
М - 5
12М35 - 2
03:37 min/km
6
379
Бабыкин Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4run
0:43:45,1
0:43:43,8
М - 6
12М - 3
03:38 min/km
7
421
Данченко Денис (1984)
р. Карелия
LADOGA MARATHON TEAM
0:45:02,2
0:44:59,0
М - 7
12М35 - 3
03:44 min/km
8
462
Кондратьев Захар (1987)
Волгоградская обл.
0:45:18,2
0:45:15,9
М - 8
12М - 4
03:46 min/km
9
611
Шишпанов Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:45:32,4
0:45:27,7
М - 9
12М - 5
03:47 min/km
10
475
Куликов Евгений (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:46:06,4
0:46:02,9
М - 10
12М - 6
03:50 min/km
11
376
Архипенко Алексей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
0:46:33,5
0:46:31,8
М - 11
12М40 - 2
03:52 min/km
12
476
Кутыркин Вячеслав (1965)
Vilnius
Сосновка
0:47:17,8
0:47:16,2
М - 12
12М50 - 1
03:56 min/km
13
460
Колиенко Александр (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
cabrioclubspb
0:48:09,3
0:48:01,9
М - 13
12М35 - 4
04:00 min/km
14
375
Анастасия Алдабергенова (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Personal Best
0:48:17,4
0:48:15,7
Ж - 1
12Ж - 1
04:01 min/km
15
509
Оглоблин Николай (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Ломоносов
0:49:11,1
0:49:06,6
М - 14
12М40 - 3
04:05 min/km
16
394
Васин Андрей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:49:33,7
0:49:28,4
М - 15
12М - 7
04:07 min/km
17
419
Гумовский Дмитрий (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
0:49:46,1
0:49:40,3
М - 16
12М40 - 4
04:08 min/km
18
532
Романов Михаил (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
Galaxy
0:49:46,3
0:49:42,7
М - 17
12М50 - 2
04:08 min/km
19
518
Петухов Сергей (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
ДЮСШ Ломоносовский р-н
0:49:54,8
0:49:51,4
М - 18
12М40 - 5
04:09 min/km
20
600
Глазков Вячеслав (1986)
р. Карелия
Бегать Модно
0:49:57,7
0:49:49,3
М - 19
12М - 8
04:09 min/km
21
413
Горовенко Дмитрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
SamRUNClub
0:49:59,6
0:49:54,4
М - 20
12М35 - 5
04:09 min/km
22
549
Серов Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Колпино, СНСЗ
0:50:34,6
0:50:25,8
М - 21
12М35 - 6
04:11 min/km
23
378
Бабук Алексей (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Голоса за животных
0:50:41,5
0:50:38,6
М - 22
12М35 - 7
04:13 min/km
24
491
Маркова Ирина (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
0:50:45,9
0:50:43,1
Ж - 2
12Ж40 - 1
04:13 min/km
25
597
Basalaev Evgeniy (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
МП Спутник
0:51:14,7
0:51:13,9
М - 23
12М - 9
04:16 min/km
26
398
Владимиров Виктор (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
SborRun
0:51:21,1
0:51:03,1
М - 24
12М40 - 6
04:15 min/km
27
535
Рябов Роман (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:51:30,2
0:51:23,7
М - 25
12М35 - 8
04:17 min/km
28
528
Провоторов Роман (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Питомник из Лемболово
0:51:45,2
0:51:41,7
М - 26
12М50 - 3
04:18 min/km
29
438
Золотухина Ксения (1998)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновый Бор
0:52:13,2
0:52:08,7
Ж - 3
12Ж - 2
04:20 min/km
30
474
Куликов Андрей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
0:52:21,9
0:52:13,2
М - 27
12М40 - 7
04:21 min/km
31
412
Гордиенко Илья (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:52:28,8
0:52:18,4
М - 28
12М - 10
04:21 min/km
32
453
Кобычев Евгений (1963)
Ленинградская обл.
адмиралтеец
0:52:34,1
0:52:28,6
М - 29
12М50 - 4
04:22 min/km
33
387
Богатов Василий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:52:37,1
0:52:19,7
М - 30
12М35 - 9
04:21 min/km
34
424
Дорофеева Ольга (1987)
Новгородская обл.
КЛБ Акрон
0:52:37,7
0:52:31,3
Ж - 4
12Ж - 3
04:22 min/km
35
550
Серов Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Колпино
0:52:38,5
0:52:29,3
М - 31
12М35 - 10
04:22 min/km
36
607
Линьков Александр (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновый Бор
0:53:37,0
0:53:18,7
М - 32
12М40 - 8
04:26 min/km
37
395
Ватанен Наталия (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
0:53:40,4
0:53:36,4
Ж - 5
12Ж45 - 1
04:28 min/km
38
604
Зямзин Евгений (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
0:53:40,5
0:53:37,0
М - 33
12М - 11
04:28 min/km
39
595
Якубовский Дмитрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ школа Каретникова
0:53:47,0
0:53:44,9
М - 34
12М35 - 11
04:28 min/km
40
492
Маркова Надежда (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:53:58,0
0:53:50,1
Ж - 6
12Ж - 4
04:28 min/km
41
423
Дивак Сергей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:54:10,5
0:54:04,1
М - 35
12М40 - 9
04:30 min/km
42
411
Гибадуллин Илья (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновый Бор
0:54:22,0
0:54:17,4
М - 36
12М - 12
04:31 min/km
43
429
Елкина Любовь (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
World Class
0:54:28,6
0:54:26,5
Ж - 7
12Ж - 5
04:32 min/km
44
511
Панков Александр (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
WhiteWolves
0:54:34,1
0:54:27,8
М - 37
12М - 13
04:32 min/km
45
546
Сергеев Александр (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
0:54:34,3
0:54:31,2
М - 38
12М40 - 10
04:32 min/km
46
482
Лукашин Николай (1978)
Москва
0:54:37,3
0:54:17,9
М - 39
12М40 - 11
04:31 min/km
47
371
Аврамчик Андрей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Без команды
0:54:40,4
0:54:29,7
М - 40
12М40 - 12
04:32 min/km
48
612
Якубовский Алексей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:54:55,2
0:54:50,6
М - 41
12М40 - 13
04:33 min/km
49
647
Карасев Олег

0:55:00,7
0:54:59,4
М - 42
12М50 - 5
04:34 min/km
50
497
Minaeva Maria (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Электросила
0:55:01,4
0:54:59,4
Ж - 8
12Ж - 6
04:34 min/km
51
560
Сушин Илья (1984)
Москва
0:55:01,4
0:54:31,7
М - 43
12М35 - 12
04:32 min/km
52
382
Белозерцева Анастасия (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Personal Best
0:55:30,9
0:55:27,7
Ж - 9
12Ж - 7
04:37 min/km
53
606
Кондратьев Роман (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:55:41,9
0:55:33,3
М - 44
12М - 14
04:37 min/km
54
542
Сараев Виктор (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
EPAM Raccoons
0:55:50,5
0:55:40,3
М - 45
12М50 - 6
04:38 min/km
55
566
Тоцкий Рустем (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
0:55:59,4
0:54:54,7
М - 46
12М40 - 14
04:34 min/km
56
432
Ефимов Антон (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
0:55:59,5
0:55:49,1
М - 47
12М - 15
04:39 min/km
57
581
Хяккинен Виталий (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
Мурино
0:56:18,2
0:56:08,6
М - 48
12М - 16
04:40 min/km
58
431
Есаулов Александр (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:56:23,5
0:55:59,5
М - 49
12М - 17
04:40 min/km
59
507
Нечесанов Максим (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:56:33,4
0:56:28,3
М - 50
12М - 18
04:42 min/km
60
494
Медов Александр (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
ЗЭП
0:56:41,0
0:56:23,6
М - 51
12М - 19
04:41 min/km
61
449
Капустина Кристина (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
0:56:41,9
0:56:37,6
Ж - 10
12Ж - 8
04:43 min/km
62
610
Тихонин Павел (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:56:45,9
0:56:36,8
М - 52
12М - 20
04:43 min/km
63
473
Кулик Руслан (1989)
Кировская обл.
0:57:02,1
0:56:43,4
М - 53
12М - 21
04:43 min/km
64
504
Мякишев Александр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:57:09,2
0:57:05,4
М - 54
12М40 - 15
04:45 min/km
65
562
Терещенкова Надежда (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
time4run
0:57:18,0
0:57:12,0
Ж - 11
12Ж - 9
04:45 min/km
66
407
Гайнетдинов Марат (1989)
Удмуртская р.
Шальные огурцы
0:57:19,4
0:57:01,0
М - 55
12М - 22
04:44 min/km
67
436
Зализнюк Александр (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
БиМ Петергоф
0:57:21,1
0:57:03,1
М - 56
12М50 - 7
04:44 min/km
68
486
Маликов Игорь (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
White Wolves
0:57:29,9
0:57:13,5
М - 57
12М35 - 13
04:45 min/km
69
605
Комаровский Илья (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
0:57:30,9
0:57:25,2
М - 58
12М40 - 16
04:47 min/km
70
390
Borovikov Ivan (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:57:47,3
0:57:27,6
М - 59
12М40 - 17
04:47 min/km
71
526
Потапов Сергей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:57:48,2
0:57:23,6
М - 60
12М - 23
04:47 min/km
72
406
Воронюк Марина (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
0:57:52,6
0:57:36,3
Ж - 12
12Ж - 10
04:48 min/km
73
505
Немцов Сергей (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
Тосно
0:58:05,7
0:57:22,0
М - 61
12М - 24
04:46 min/km
74
523
Помирчий Сергей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
0:58:07,0
0:57:40,2
М - 62
12М40 - 18
04:48 min/km
75
396
Веряйский Андрей (1960)
Ленинградская обл.
0:58:07,2
0:57:33,5
М - 63
12М50 - 8
04:47 min/km
76
472
Кукушкин Александр (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:58:10,6
0:58:05,2
М - 64
12М - 25
04:50 min/km
77
522
Площенко Анатолий (1983)
Магаданская обл.
0:58:10,8
0:57:54,1
М - 65
12М35 - 14
04:49 min/km
78
415
Григорьева Варвара (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
JusTTri
0:58:21,7
0:58:03,1
Ж - 13
12Ж - 11
04:49 min/km
79
555
Смирнов Вячеслав (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
0:58:34,3
0:58:13,0
М - 66
12М40 - 19
04:50 min/km
80
527
Привалов Александр (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Привалка
0:58:43,5
0:58:32,9
М - 67
12М50 - 9
04:52 min/km
81
403
Воробьева Маргарита (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:58:51,1
0:58:36,2
Ж - 14
12Ж - 12
04:53 min/km
82
503
Мызников Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Крепкая броня
0:58:56,7
0:58:52,3
М - 68
12М40 - 20
04:54 min/km
83
448
Калугин Евгений (1960)
Ленинградская обл.
Go_Run(Gorbunki_Rnn)
0:59:06,1
0:58:49,1
М - 69
12М50 - 10
04:54 min/km
84
458
Козырев Олег (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
0:59:11,8
0:59:11,8
М - 70
12М35 - 15
04:55 min/km
85
451
Килин Владимир (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:59:12,1
0:58:46,9
М - 71
12М - 26
04:54 min/km
86
572
Федоров Денис (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
ППОСА ГУАП
0:59:33,6
0:59:17,0
М - 72
12М35 - 16
04:56 min/km
87
582
Цисевич Сергей (1976)
Гродно
0:59:52,9
0:59:44,7
М - 73
12М40 - 21
04:58 min/km
88
464
Королёв Евгений (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:59:54,5
0:59:41,7
М - 74
12М - 27
04:58 min/km
89
576
Филиппова Юлия (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
VictoryTeam RunClub
0:59:58,5
0:59:48,5
Ж - 15
12Ж40 - 2
04:59 min/km
90
569
Тютрюмов Антон (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:00:08,0
0:59:55,2
М - 75
12М35 - 17
04:59 min/km
91
408
Гайшин Антон (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:00:13,1
1:00:08,2
М - 76
12М35 - 18
05:00 min/km
92
487
Малюшина Оксана (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
1:00:18,0
0:59:53,4
Ж - 16
12Ж - 13
04:59 min/km
93
435
Загородный Максим (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:00:27,1
1:00:08,9
М - 77
12М35 - 19
05:00 min/km
94
471
Кузьмин Игорь (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец (Крепкая броня)
1:00:30,4
1:00:26,5
М - 78
12М40 - 22
05:02 min/km
95
574
Федосов Валерий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Пушкин
1:00:30,8
1:00:23,0
М - 79
12М - 28
05:02 min/km
96
470
Крылова Елена (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Galaxy
1:00:49,7
1:00:38,8
Ж - 17
12Ж45 - 2
05:03 min/km
97
591
Шишкин Илья (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:00:52,9
1:00:27,3
М - 80
12М35 - 20
05:02 min/km
98
442
Иванов Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:00:56,2
1:00:12,8
М - 81
12М35 - 21
05:01 min/km
99
565
Ткаченко Татьяна (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:00:58,7
1:00:30,2
Ж - 18
12Ж - 14
05:02 min/km
100
445
Игнатенкова Олеся (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
#Бегу_с_Собакой
1:01:00,0
1:00:44,9
Ж - 19
12Ж - 15
05:03 min/km
101
502
Москалёв Иван (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
ЗЭП
1:01:17,6
1:01:01,2
М - 82
12М35 - 22
05:04 min/km
102
484
Макаров Никита (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг, ЗЭП
1:01:18,8
1:01:01,5
М - 83
12М - 29
05:04 min/km
103
556
Смирнова Елена (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
White wolves
1:01:19,7
1:00:56,6
Ж - 20
12Ж - 16
05:04 min/km
104
548
Сергеева Елена (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
ProBeg Team
1:01:20,3
1:01:08,0
Ж - 21
12Ж - 17
05:05 min/km
105
584
Чистовский Павел (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
SkiTime
1:01:23,8
1:01:12,2
М - 84
12М - 30
05:05 min/km
106
575
Федотов Владимир (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
1:01:26,1
1:01:17,8
М - 85
12М40 - 23
05:06 min/km
107
381
Барский Александр (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
1:01:30,7
1:01:10,5
М - 86
12М40 - 24
05:05 min/km
108
466
Коцоева Наталья (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
1:01:31,2
1:01:20,7
Ж - 22
12Ж40 - 3
05:06 min/km
109
478
Лапина Алёна (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:01:32,4
1:01:03,9
Ж - 23
12Ж - 18
05:04 min/km
110
409
Гайшина Оксана (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:01:33,7
1:01:27,8
Ж - 24
12Ж - 19
05:07 min/km
111
519
Пилюгов Николай (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
#CardioTeam
1:01:35,4
1:01:25,4
М - 87
12М35 - 23
05:06 min/km
112
373
Алексеева Софья (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Голоса за животных
1:01:41,3
1:01:35,7
Ж - 25
12Ж - 20
05:07 min/km
113
500
Мищук Роман (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:01:42,1
1:00:38,7
М - 88
12М35 - 24
05:03 min/km
114
480
Липаев Михаил (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:01:58,5
1:01:21,4
М - 89
12М - 31
05:06 min/km
115
573
Федорова Ирина (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
1:02:13,7
1:01:55,7
Ж - 26
12Ж - 21
05:09 min/km
116
389
Бор Павел (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Treecolor
1:02:19,5
1:01:55,2
М - 90
12М40 - 25
05:09 min/km
117
554
Смилевский Кирилл (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:02:21,0
1:02:07,8
М - 91
12М - 32
05:10 min/km
118
561
Сушков Андрей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
1:02:25,7
1:02:13,8
М - 92
12М40 - 26
05:11 min/km
119
508
Никифорова Наталья (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
1:02:32,3
1:02:15,0
Ж - 27
12Ж45 - 3
05:11 min/km
120
529
Пролеев Дмитрий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:02:46,0
1:02:11,0
М - 93
12М - 33
05:10 min/km
121
400
Власов Евгений (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:02:46,6
1:02:18,0
М - 94
12М35 - 25
05:11 min/km
122
401
Власов Иван (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:03:10,8
1:03:02,9
М - 95
12М - 34
05:15 min/km
123
552
Сидорук Богдан (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
1:03:13,0
1:02:51,3
М - 96
12М - 35
05:14 min/km
124
455
Кожина Наталия (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
1:03:13,6
1:03:03,7
Ж - 28
12Ж45 - 4
05:15 min/km
125
596
Янишевский Николай (1973)
Москва
RC Лосиный
1:03:17,8
1:02:51,7
М - 97
12М40 - 27
05:14 min/km
126
397
Виноградов Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:03:30,0
1:03:01,0
М - 98
12М - 36
05:15 min/km
127
547
Сергеева Виктория (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
UMC
1:03:38,9
1:03:15,4
Ж - 29
12Ж - 22
05:16 min/km
128
405
Воронова Ирина (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
World Class
1:03:54,0
1:03:28,8
Ж - 30
12Ж45 - 5
05:17 min/km
129
456
Козлов Сергей (1987)
Саратовская обл.
1:04:05,4
1:03:26,1
М - 99
12М - 37
05:17 min/km
130
377
Афонина Людмила (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Herbalife
1:04:10,5
1:04:01,0
Ж - 31
12Ж45 - 6
05:20 min/km
131
417
Гриценко Маргарита (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
1:04:14,1
1:04:03,9
Ж - 32
12Ж45 - 7
05:20 min/km
132
538
Сазонов Борис (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:04:21,5
1:03:27,5
М - 100
12М - 38
05:17 min/km
133
603
Знаменков Георгий (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
#BeelineRunClub
1:04:38,6
1:04:26,7
М - 101
12М - 39
05:22 min/km
134
583
Ческидов Владимир (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:05:03,2
1:04:45,2
М - 102
12М35 - 26
05:23 min/km
135
533
Рощин Максим (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:05:04,5
1:04:49,0
М - 103
12М35 - 27
05:23 min/km
136
469
Круглова Екатерина (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:05:16,5
1:04:50,3
Ж - 33
12Ж - 23
05:24 min/km
137
588
Sharipova Irina (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
1:05:16,8
1:04:55,5
Ж - 34
12Ж - 24
05:24 min/km
138
516
Петунова Юлия (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:05:32,3
1:05:09,5
Ж - 35
12Ж - 25
05:25 min/km
139
531
Радаев Михаил (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:05:46,3
1:05:17,2
М - 104
12М - 40
05:26 min/km
140
465
Костик Юлия (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:05:52,8
1:05:38,9
Ж - 36
12Ж - 26
05:27 min/km
141
481
Ломовцев Сергей (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:05:53,7
1:04:51,4
М - 105
12М - 41
05:24 min/km
142
513
Пашинини Сергей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
1:05:54,9
1:05:24,3
М - 106
12М40 - 28
05:26 min/km
143
440
Иваненко Владимир (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
PIRANHA RUNNING
1:05:58,9
1:04:37,0
М - 107
12М40 - 29
05:22 min/km
144
441
Иваненко Наталья (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
PIRANHA RUNNING
1:05:58,9
1:04:37,2
Ж - 37
12Ж45 - 8
05:22 min/km
145
488
Мануилов Андрей (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
1:06:00,6
1:05:53,2
М - 108
12М50 - 11
05:28 min/km
146
489
Мануилов Георгий (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
1:06:00,8
1:05:53,7
М - 109
12М - 42
05:30 min/km
147
420
Давыдович Татьяна (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
1:06:03,3
1:05:33,1
Ж - 38
12Ж40 - 4
05:27 min/km
148
525
Поповиченко Арсений (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:06:09,4
1:06:03,3
М - 110
12М - 43
05:30 min/km
149
499
Мищук Анна (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:06:19,5
1:05:16,1
Ж - 39
12Ж - 27
05:26 min/km
150
414
Горовенко Ирина (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
SamRUNClub
1:06:20,8
1:06:01,0
Ж - 40
12Ж - 28
05:30 min/km
151
587
Шаклеина Ольга (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:06:21,7
1:05:29,4
Ж - 41
12Ж - 29
05:27 min/km
152
468
Кротов Леонид (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
1:06:43,6
1:06:22,0
М - 111
12М40 - 30
05:32 min/km
153
447
Идиатулин Руслан (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
1:06:44,0
1:06:22,8
М - 112
12М - 44
05:32 min/km
154
477
Кучеренко Мария (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
1:06:44,6
1:06:32,0
Ж - 42
12Ж40 - 5
05:32 min/km
155
577
Fokin Denis (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
1:06:48,2
1:06:25,0
М - 113
12М35 - 28
05:32 min/km
156
512
Панченко Владислав (1964)
Ленинградская обл.
1:07:08,8
1:06:37,0
М - 114
12М50 - 12
05:33 min/km
157
443
Иванов Юрий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Бешеные бобры
1:07:17,7
1:06:41,7
М - 115
12М - 45
05:33 min/km
158
454
Ковров Алексей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:07:57,5
1:07:37,1
М - 116
12М - 46
05:37 min/km
159
479
Лев Мария (1980)
Мурманская обл.
Северное Сияние
1:07:58,3
1:07:36,5
Ж - 43
12Ж - 30
05:37 min/km
160
426
Духанина Ксения (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:07:58,4
1:07:51,3
Ж - 44
12Ж - 31
05:38 min/km
161
428
Едигарева Валерия (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
1:08:03,2
1:07:32,3
Ж - 45
12Ж - 32
05:37 min/km
162
559
Ставецкий Георгий (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:08:13,1
1:08:00,6
М - 117
12М - 47
05:40 min/km
163
557
Смирнова Полина (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Martynova_team
1:08:30,1
1:08:09,5
Ж - 46
12Ж - 33
05:41 min/km
164
545
Семененко Михаил (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
РФСХ_СПб
1:08:42,1
1:07:54,5
М - 118
12М50 - 13
05:40 min/km
165
444
Ивков Кирилл (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:08:46,1
1:08:17,1
М - 119
12М - 48
05:41 min/km
166
585
Чистякова Ирина (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
#BeelineRunClub
1:08:47,1
1:08:17,4
Ж - 47
12Ж - 34
05:41 min/km
167
590
Шипулина Елена (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
JoySport
1:08:55,9
1:08:24,9
Ж - 48
12Ж - 35
05:42 min/km
168
506
Ненахов Сергей (1955)
Москва
1:09:09,7
1:08:39,3
М - 120
12М50 - 14
05:43 min/km
169
370
Аак Глеб (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:09:13,0
1:08:59,6
М - 121
12М - 49
05:44 min/km
170
467
Кошелева Регина (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
1:09:18,9
1:08:50,6
Ж - 49
12Ж - 36
05:44 min/km
171
540
Sambur Ivan (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:09:28,5
1:09:21,3
М - 122
12М - 50
05:47 min/km
172
536
Савин Евгений (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:09:32,8
1:08:58,9
М - 123
12М - 51
05:44 min/km
173
537
Савина Мария (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:09:34,4
1:09:01,0
Ж - 50
12Ж - 37
05:44 min/km
174
517
Петухов Иван (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
MFG
1:09:37,7
1:08:59,2
М - 124
12М - 52
05:44 min/km
175
541
Самолётова Яна (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:10:08,8
1:09:53,7
Ж - 51
12Ж - 38
05:49 min/km
176
490
Манько Анастасия (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:10:40,8
1:09:44,7
Ж - 52
12Ж - 39
05:48 min/km
177
501
Морева Анастасия (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
1:10:54,8
1:10:23,0
Ж - 53
12Ж - 40
05:52 min/km
178
578
Фокина Марина (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:10:54,8
1:10:23,1
Ж - 54
12Ж - 41
05:52 min/km
179
514
Петрова Виктория (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
1:11:10,3
1:10:46,4
Ж - 55
12Ж - 42
05:53 min/km
180
493
Махин Алексей (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
1:11:15,2
1:10:45,7
М - 125
12М40 - 31
05:53 min/km
181
602
Есикова Ольга (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:11:28,6
1:11:05,0
Ж - 56
12Ж - 43
05:55 min/km
182
601
Гордеева Кристина (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:11:29,5
1:10:40,6
Ж - 57
12Ж - 44
05:53 min/km
183
372
Алексеева Наталья (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:13:42,1
1:13:01,8
Ж - 58
12Ж - 45
06:04 min/km
184
568
Трусеева Людмила (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
parkrun Sosnovka
1:13:43,8
1:13:26,8
Ж - 59
12Ж - 46
06:07 min/km
185
374
Алимов Сергей (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:13:55,3
1:12:53,1
М - 126
12М50 - 15
06:04 min/km
186
391
Буймов Иван (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Mail.ru Group
1:14:02,8
1:13:49,8
М - 127
12М - 53
06:09 min/km
187
570
Фаустова Надежда (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:14:08,1
1:13:39,9
Ж - 60
12Ж - 47
06:09 min/km
188
564
Ткачев Андрей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:14:10,1
1:13:17,6
М - 128
12М35 - 29
06:06 min/km
189
385
Билинкис Григорий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
1:14:11,0
1:13:18,7
М - 129
12М40 - 32
06:06 min/km
190
399
Владимиров Олег (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
1:14:56,8
1:14:02,0
М - 130
12М50 - 16
06:10 min/km
191
495
Менду Максим (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:14:59,3
1:14:29,9
М - 131
12М - 54
06:13 min/km
192
433
Жданович Юлия (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
Всеволожск
1:15:00,3
1:14:14,6
Ж - 61
12Ж - 48
06:11 min/km
193
434
Жегулов Антон (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:15:02,7
1:14:16,1
М - 132
12М - 55
06:11 min/km
194
384
Берёзкин Денис (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
1:15:04,9
1:14:01,0
М - 133
12М - 56
06:10 min/km
195
402
Волков Антон (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Улыбка
1:15:13,8
1:14:26,6
М - 134
12М35 - 30
06:11 min/km
196
416
Григорьева Татьяна (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
1:15:46,0
1:15:08,9
Ж - 62
12Ж - 49
06:15 min/km
197
410
Гетманов Владимир (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:16:13,4
1:15:58,6
М - 135
12М35 - 31
06:20 min/km
198
483
Мазий Марина (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:16:22,9
1:15:44,1
Ж - 63
12Ж - 50
06:18 min/km
199
579
Фомин Артем (1997)
Ленинградская обл.
1:16:38,5
1:16:18,4
М - 136
12М - 57
06:21 min/km
200
418
Громыко Ольга (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
MelonFashionTeam
1:18:23,6
1:17:42,1
Ж - 64
12Ж - 51
06:29 min/km
201
388
Божикова Екатерина (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
1:18:50,8
1:17:54,7
Ж - 65
12Ж - 52
06:29 min/km
202
498
Миняева Ольга (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:19:07,4
1:18:53,5
Ж - 66
12Ж - 53
06:35 min/km
203
437
Зарубежнова Маргарита (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
1:20:25,5
1:20:13,1
Ж - 67
12Ж - 54
06:41 min/km
204
463
Корнаков Дмитрий (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:20:43,5
1:19:58,1
М - 137
12М - 58
06:40 min/km
205
521
Платонова Анастасия (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
1:20:46,9
1:20:01,7
Ж - 68
12Ж - 55
06:40 min/km
206
524
Попова Елена (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
Медвежий стан
1:20:59,7
1:20:29,6
Ж - 69
12Ж - 56
06:43 min/km
207
580
Хащивская Екатерина (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
#BeelineRunClub
1:21:23,4
1:20:29,3
Ж - 70
12Ж - 57
06:43 min/km
208
386
Бобух Ольга (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:21:39,1
1:20:50,0
Ж - 71
12Ж - 58
06:44 min/km
209
539
Сазонова Дарья (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:21:58,7
1:21:28,3
Ж - 72
12Ж - 59
06:48 min/km
210
515
Петрусевич Юлия (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:23:41,7
1:22:55,6
Ж - 73
12Ж - 60
06:54 min/km
211
567
Трепков Роман (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербург, ВКА
1:23:42,2
1:23:00,0
М - 138
12М35 - 32
06:54 min/km
212
459
Kokorina Yana (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Renaissance Construction
1:24:20,1
1:24:06,0
Ж - 74
12Ж - 61
07:00 min/km
213
383
Беляева Ольга (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Горбунки
1:25:38,3
1:24:36,3
Ж - 75
12Ж - 62
07:03 min/km
214
422
Дедова Маргарита (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
1:25:38,4
1:25:06,0
Ж - 76
12Ж45 - 9
07:05 min/km
215
551
Сидорина Анна (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
1:27:20,2
1:26:14,9
Ж - 77
12Ж - 63
07:11 min/km
216
380
Бажанова Надежда (1981)
Москва
1:28:42,0
1:27:41,4
Ж - 78
12Ж - 64
07:18 min/km
217
393
Васильева Ольга (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
МДОБУ "ДСКВ №1" г.Всеволожск
1:29:15,9
1:28:20,0
Ж - 79
12Ж - 65
07:22 min/km
218
485
Макарова Юлия (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
1:31:55,2
1:30:49,2
Ж - 80
12Ж - 66
07:34 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2020     Информация для организаторов