Online entry system
11.05.2019 СБ :: Ленинградская обл., Приозерский р-н, п. Пески
SPEED-Марафон


Total participants 38   Total distance 1300 km
Average speed: 02:50 min/km   Max speed: 02:23 min/km


~20%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
20
Якушев Юрий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные вершины
1:29:38,4
М - 1
М40 - 1
02:23 min/km
2
8
Лалин Григорий (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
1:30:00,4
М - 2
М40 - 2
02:24 min/km
3
12
Одинцов Иван (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
1:32:34,7
М - 3
М18 - 1
02:28 min/km
4
4
Иванов Алексей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
1:33:34,0
М - 4
М40 - 3
02:29 min/km
5
33
Зайцев Алексей

1:33:38,6
М - 5
М40 - 4
02:29 min/km
6
31
Семенов Сергей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
1:35:59,0
М - 6
М40 - 5
02:33 min/km
7
21
Янсон Егор (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
ICEWAGONмороженоеСПБ
1:36:36,6
М - 7
М30 - 1
02:34 min/km
8
10
Митрофанова Ирина (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
1:36:40,3
Ж - 1
Ж - 1
02:34 min/km
9
18
Федоров Юрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
1:36:41,7
М - 8
М30 - 2
02:34 min/km
10
19
Шаранов Виталий (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Вепри
1:37:37,4
М - 9
М30 - 3
02:36 min/km
11
5
Илларионова Екатерина (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
БЭСкарго
1:37:42,8
Ж - 2
Ж - 2
02:36 min/km
12
30
Рыжов Виктор (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
ШколаМТБ 1
1:37:56,6
М - 10
М30 - 4
02:36 min/km
13
24
Загрядский Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:38:19,6
М - 11
М30 - 5
02:37 min/km
14
9
Лысенко Виталий (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
Лично
1:38:28,4
М - 12
М30 - 6
02:37 min/km
15
7
Кузнецов Михаил (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Rogus
1:42:14,6
М - 13
М18 - 2
02:43 min/km
16
29
Потатосов Василий (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
1:42:38,4
М - 14
М30 - 7
02:44 min/km
17
3
Долгинцев Дмитрий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
ВелоПитер
1:43:51,1
М - 15
М30 - 8
02:46 min/km
18
14
Полубояринов Антон (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
1:44:16,0
М - 16
М40 - 6
02:46 min/km
19
36
Куликов Андрей

1:44:16,6
М - 17
М40 - 7
02:46 min/km
20
23
Дорофеев Никита (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
БЕГИКРУТИ
1:44:58,5
М - 18
М30 - 9
02:48 min/km
21
27
Окуневич Сергей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
ШколаМТБ 2
1:46:25,0
М - 19
М18 - 3
02:50 min/km
22
2
Волков Дмитрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:46:25,5
М - 20
М30 - 10
02:50 min/km
23
6
Кравцов Антон (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
ШколаМТБ 1
1:49:51,2
М - 21
М40 - 8
02:55 min/km
24
34
Мирошниченко Роман

1:49:56,5
М - 22
М40 - 9
02:56 min/km
25
13
Пашков Максим (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Ski Time, ШколаМТБ
1:50:32,6
М - 23
М40 - 10
02:56 min/km
26
32
Чаин Дмитрий

1:52:39,7
М - 24
М18 - 4
03:00 min/km
27
26
Камышков Вячеслав (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
БЕГИКРУТИ
1:53:42,1
М - 25
М30 - 11
03:01 min/km
28
22
Горбунов Андрей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Alienbike.ru
1:54:57,1
М - 26
М30 - 12
03:03 min/km
29
35
Шихов Николай

1:56:20,4
М - 27
М40 - 11
03:06 min/km
30
25
Зинченко Екатерина (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
ШколаМТБ 3
1:57:08,3
Ж - 3
Ж - 3
03:07 min/km
31
15
Пономарев Антон (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
2:08:36,6
М - 28
М18 - 5
03:25 min/km
32
16
Самушин Сергей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
BARAGOZ
2:11:57,7
М - 29
М30 - 13
03:30 min/km
33
1
Белинская Ольга (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:12:47,8
Ж - 4
Ж - 4
03:32 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2020     Информация для организаторов