Online entry system
23.06.2019 ВС :: Ленинградская обл., п.Токсово, ГК "Охта-парк"
Забег по пересеченной местности “TRAIL-8”


Total participants 245   Total distance 3255 km
Average speed: 06:08 min/km   Max speed: 03:39 min/km


~50%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
38
Попов Артем

1:50:04,7
1:50:04,3
М - 1
М - 1
03:40 min/km
2
39
Барышников Андрей

1:56:30,1
1:56:29,3
М - 2
М - 2
03:53 min/km
3
16
Легомский Михаил (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
1:56:35,4
1:56:32,7
М - 3
М - 3
03:53 min/km
4
12
Клименко Вячеслав (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Кузьмолово-SL team
2:00:55,6
2:00:55,0
М - 4
М - 4
04:02 min/km
5
3
Андронов Антон (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Кириши #prosto_o_trenirovkah
2:03:34,0
2:03:32,4
М - 5
М - 5
04:06 min/km
6
21
Некрасов Геннадий (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
2:08:47,5
2:08:47,2
М - 6
М45 - 1
04:17 min/km
7
30
Сущих Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
For The Boys
2:09:02,3
2:08:55,8
М - 7
М - 6
04:18 min/km
8
23
Родиков Денис (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2:10:20,3
2:10:18,5
М - 8
М - 7
04:20 min/km
9
2
Андрианов Виталий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:11:02,3
2:11:01,4
М - 9
М - 8
04:21 min/km
10
26
Савенков Михаил (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Политехник
2:15:22,6
2:15:21,5
М - 10
М - 9
04:31 min/km
11
10
Евстратов Павел (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Типичный марафонец
2:20:17,0
2:20:10,6
М - 11
М - 10
04:40 min/km
12
33
Хрипунов Сергей (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Russian Bear ski team
2:20:54,8
2:20:50,1
М - 12
М - 11
04:41 min/km
13
29
Соболев Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:21:45,0
2:21:44,1
М - 13
М - 12
04:43 min/km
14
13
Коваленко Екатерина (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
SL team
2:22:36,5
2:22:34,7
Ж - 1
Ж - 1
04:44 min/km
15
40
Калитин Сергей

2:26:46,3
2:26:44,7
М - 14
М - 13
04:53 min/km
16
28
Сиднева Екатерина (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
2:29:23,8
2:29:20,2
Ж - 2
Ж - 2
04:58 min/km
17
35
Шаманов Сергей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные бега Питер
2:30:13,0
2:30:04,1
М - 15
М - 14
05:00 min/km
18
34
Цыбульский Максим (1989)
Мурманская обл.
Мурманск,клуб Северное сияние
2:30:15,3
2:30:12,9
М - 16
М - 15
05:00 min/km
19
32
Халус Дмитрий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:31:02,5
2:31:01,0
М - 17
М - 16
05:02 min/km
20
24
Рябев Евгений (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
RussianBearSkiTeam
2:33:35,5
2:33:31,1
М - 18
М - 17
05:06 min/km
21
5
Васин Михаил (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
2:35:47,2
2:35:35,7
М - 19
М - 18
05:11 min/km
22
6
Венедиктов Роман (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
2:36:47,5
2:36:45,4
М - 20
М - 19
05:13 min/km
23
7
Вышиванный Станислав (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:48:57,9
2:48:54,1
М - 21
М - 20
05:37 min/km
24
1
Андреев Дмитрий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
OCR team БАНДА ПАНД
2:56:24,5
2:56:16,7
М - 22
М - 21
05:53 min/km
25
22
Носырев Андрей (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Колпино
2:59:40,3
2:59:31,2
М - 23
М - 22
05:59 min/km
26
11
Калининский Дмитрий (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
"Karelian Hard Core"
3:02:22,8
3:02:13,0
М - 24
М - 23
06:04 min/km
27
8
Гайдуков Дмитрий (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Бугры 88
3:07:58,6
3:07:47,0
М - 25
М - 24
06:15 min/km
28
14
Курмель Никита (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
3:07:58,8
3:07:46,6
М - 26
М - 25
06:15 min/km
29
20
Мещерякова Наталия (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
3:19:47,2
3:19:39,8
Ж - 3
Ж45 - 1
06:40 min/km
30
25
Рязанов Михаил (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
3:20:00,6
3:19:49,3
М - 27
М45 - 2
06:40 min/km
31
17
Лобанов Андрей (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Звони.Ру
3:29:15,2
3:29:05,4
М - 28
М45 - 3
06:58 min/km
32
9
Гущина Екатерина (1997)
Москва
Mikkeller running club Moscow
3:34:22,5
3:34:15,4
Ж - 4
Ж - 3
07:09 min/km
33
15
Лебедева Дарья (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Nex Team
3:43:16,4
3:43:05,2
Ж - 5
Ж - 4
07:26 min/km
34
4
Баскаков Николай (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные бега Питер
3:50:41,3
3:50:31,0
М - 29
М - 26
07:40 min/km
35
19
Матвеев Николай (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
3:54:44,4
3:54:44,4
М - 30
М45 - 4
07:49 min/km
36
37
Чижов Александр

4:54:21,1
4:54:17,3
М - 31
М - 27
09:48 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2020     Информация для организаторов