Online entry system
28.07.2019 ВС :: Ленинградская обл., г. Выборг, бухта Защитная
Соревнования по плаванию на открытой воде «VyborgSWIM»


Total participants 153   Total distance 428.568 km
Average speed: 29:36 min/km   Max speed: 02:09 min/km


~13%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
406
Евсюков Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:31:07,5
М - 1
М30 - 1
15:09 min/km
2
410
Ковтун Владимир (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Fitness House
1:53:43,4
М - 2
М40 - 1
18:56 min/km
3
409
Киконков Сергей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Ё-Team
1:53:57,6
М - 3
М30 - 2
18:56 min/km
4
415
Луфт Александр (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
2:08:44,8
М - 4
М40 - 2
21:22 min/km
5
429
Щукин Михаил (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
2:11:51,6
М - 5
М40 - 3
21:55 min/km
6
407
Захаржевский Григорий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
2:14:00,6
М - 6
М30 - 3
22:13 min/km
7
405
Дмитриев Олег (1963)
Ленинградская обл.
Ё-team
2:21:19,2
М - 7
М50 - 1
23:28 min/km
8
412
Куликов Александр (1977)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг-Ориентир
2:32:33,0
М - 8
М40 - 4
25:15 min/km
9
413
Куликова Надежда (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
MevisSPB
2:33:23,4
Ж - 1
Ж30 - 1
25:38 min/km
10
426
Чебышев Игорь (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2:34:16,2
М - 9
М30 - 4
25:38 min/km
11
423
Ромашкин Павел (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
МЕВИС
2:34:33,2
М - 10
М30 - 5
25:38 min/km
12
411
Кузнецов Алексей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербург, Мэвис
2:34:56,2
М - 11
М30 - 6
25:38 min/km
13
402
Голубенкова Ольга (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
2:35:57,1
Ж - 2
Ж30 - 2
26:02 min/km
14
401
Василенко Артем (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
SBR 88
2:37:20,5
М - 12
М30 - 7
26:02 min/km
15
416
Мехов Сергей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Степашки
2:38:14,5
М - 13
М40 - 5
26:27 min/km
16
427
Чуглова Анастасия (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
-
2:41:14,3
Ж - 3
Ж30 - 3
26:52 min/km
17
428
Шляхтенко Сергей (1951)
Санкт-Петербург
Скорая помощь
2:41:39,3
М - 14
М50 - 2
26:52 min/km
18
404
Деткова Наталья (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
Кудрово
2:49:34,5
Ж - 4
Ж30 - 4
28:14 min/km
19
424
Harakka Janne (1970)
Ruokolahti
Punkaharjun urheilijat
2:49:36,0
М - 15
М40 - 6
28:14 min/km
20
422
Перминов Андрей (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг
2:51:57,8
М - 16
М30 - 8
28:44 min/km
21
418
Мишина Наталия (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:54:15,9
Ж - 5
Ж30 - 5
29:14 min/km
22
408
Иванов Валерий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
3:00:10,6
М - 17
М40 - 7
30:18 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2020     Информация для организаторов