Online entry system
22.06.2019 СБ :: Ленинградская обл. п. Орехово
V Коскиярви – Горные вершины МТБ марафон


Total participants 161   Total distance 11569 km
Average speed: 04:04 min/km   Max speed: 00:43 min/km


~70%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
3
Галафеев Андрей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
3:58:18,5
М - 1
М-Strong - 1
02:52 min/km
2
62
Ломакин Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
4:04:35,6
М - 2
М-Strong - 2
02:56 min/km
3
1
Степанов Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
AEON SCOTT TEAM
4:06:25,6
М - 3
М-Strong - 3
02:58 min/km
4
30
Гнедовский Владимир (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
ищу команду!
4:08:55,4
М - 4
М-Strong - 4
02:59 min/km
5
2
Лалин Григорий (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
4:10:25,1
М - 5
М50 - 1
03:01 min/km
6
4
Якушев Юрий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные вершины
4:14:09,2
М - 6
М-Strong - 5
03:03 min/km
7
22
Будкин Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины
4:24:03,8
М - 7
М-Strong - 6
03:10 min/km
8
5
Иванов Александр (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
ChillenGrillen ШколаМТБ 9Рус
4:25:21,7
М - 8
М-Strong - 7
03:11 min/km
9
17
Рябков Игорь (1983)
Москва
Игоревич
4:26:08,2
М - 9
М-Strong - 8
03:12 min/km
10
16
Победоносцев Сергей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
4:26:19,2
М - 10
М-Strong - 9
03:12 min/km
11
32
Кресов Вениамин (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
4:29:21,4
М - 11
М-Strong - 10
03:14 min/km
12
20
Гурьянов Иван (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
4:29:40,5
М - 12
М-Strong - 11
03:14 min/km
13
97
Хрущев Вадим (1984)
Борисов
SmooveBYTeam
4:30:30,0
М - 13
М-Strong - 12
03:15 min/km
14
23
Анджич Вячеслав (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
4:33:49,6
М - 14
М-Strong - 13
03:18 min/km
15
8
Рагозин Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
4:34:58,9
М - 15
М-Strong - 14
03:18 min/km
16
15
Пакконен Антон (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные вершины
4:35:09,5
М - 16
М-Strong - 15
03:18 min/km
17
27
Янсон Егор (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
ICEWAGONмороженоеСПБ
4:38:33,2
М - 17
М-Strong - 16
03:21 min/km
18
21
Гуменюк Виталий (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
4:39:16,2
М - 18
М-Strong - 17
03:22 min/km
19
11
Илларионова Екатерина (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
БЭСкарго
4:41:31,9
Ж - 1
Ж-Strong - 1
03:23 min/km
20
31
Кузнецов Михаил (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Rogus
4:41:57,4
М - 19
М-Strong - 18
03:23 min/km
21
39
Бунаков Владимир (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс_Ultra
4:45:56,2
М - 20
М-Strong - 19
03:26 min/km
22
13
Митрофанова Ирина (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
4:46:29,2
Ж - 2
Ж-Strong - 2
03:27 min/km
23
10
Жук Денис (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
RadicalSport Team
4:46:45,8
М - 21
М-Strong - 20
03:27 min/km
24
25
Виденичев Дмитрий (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
4:48:24,9
М - 22
М-Strong - 21
03:28 min/km
25
33
Деев Дмитрий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Горняк
4:50:31,8
М - 23
М-Strong - 22
03:30 min/km
26
99
Шварц Дмитрий (1988)
Москва
4:50:43,8
М - 24
М-Strong - 23
03:30 min/km
27
88
Соловьев Михаил (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс_Ultra
4:51:38,8
М - 25
М-Strong - 24
03:30 min/km
28
91
Столяров Юрий (1962)
Москва
STOLYAROV TEAM
4:53:39,0
М - 26
М50 - 2
03:32 min/km
29
64
Малов Андрей (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
4:56:47,8
М - 27
М50 - 3
03:34 min/km
30
6
Иванов Алексей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
4:56:47,9
М - 28
М-Strong - 25
03:34 min/km
31
14
Николаев Борис (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Usports Team
4:56:48,0
М - 29
М-Strong - 26
03:34 min/km
32
12
Караваев Александр (1991)
Удмуртская р.
RadicalSport Team-2
4:59:40,9
М - 30
М-Strong - 27
03:36 min/km
33
83
Рождественский Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
4:59:56,5
М - 31
М-Strong - 28
03:36 min/km
34
61
Латышев Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
5:00:20,3
М - 32
М-Strong - 29
03:36 min/km
35
18
Савкин Павел (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
РазДельный Сбор (rsbor.ru)
5:01:31,7
М - 33
М-Strong - 30
03:37 min/km
36
52
Клочков Владимир (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
CUBE RUSSIA TEAM
5:02:17,8
М - 34
М50 - 4
03:38 min/km
37
28
Семенов Сергей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
5:03:11,6
М - 35
М-Strong - 31
03:39 min/km
38
47
Захаров Михаил (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины 2
5:06:35,0
М - 36
М-Strong - 32
03:41 min/km
39
43
Ефремов Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс_Ultra
5:09:54,9
М - 37
М-Strong - 33
03:44 min/km
40
75
Пилосьян Петр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
5:11:55,6
М - 38
М-Strong - 34
03:45 min/km
41
72
Окуневич Сергей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
ШколаМТБ 2
5:13:26,3
М - 39
М-Strong - 35
03:46 min/km
42
9
Сальников Артем (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
БыстрыеНоги
5:13:26,8
М - 40
М-Strong - 36
03:46 min/km
43
45
Забалуев Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Велопитер
5:17:13,5
М - 41
М-Strong - 37
03:49 min/km
44
81
Роберт Роман (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
5:21:27,0
М - 42
М-Strong - 38
03:52 min/km
45
58
Крысенко Олег (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
5:22:29,5
М - 43
М50 - 5
03:53 min/km
46
29
Лазарев Евгений (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Веломаркет ЦСКА
5:23:12,8
М - 44
М-Strong - 39
03:53 min/km
47
84
Сазанов Роман (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
5:23:34,8
М - 45
М-Strong - 40
03:53 min/km
48
69
Нечипоренко Роман (1982)
Москва
5:23:47,9
М - 46
М-Strong - 41
03:54 min/km
49
98
Шавокшин Роман (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
БегиКрути
5:24:01,1
М - 47
М50 - 6
03:54 min/km
50
87
Смирнов Евгений (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
5:26:12,2
М - 48
М-Strong - 42
03:55 min/km
51
56
Королёв Евгений (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
PIN-MIX RACING
5:26:52,8
М - 49
М-Strong - 43
03:56 min/km
52
85
Свечин Михаил (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
ШколаМТБ 1
5:26:54,7
М - 50
М-Strong - 44
03:56 min/km
53
55
Кондратков Игорь (1990)
Москва
5:27:20,3
М - 51
М-Strong - 45
03:56 min/km
54
89
Сорокин Александр (1991)
Москва
МГУ
5:27:35,5
М - 52
М-Strong - 46
03:56 min/km
55
93
Украинский Дмитрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
5:35:58,5
М - 53
М-Strong - 47
04:02 min/km
56
77
Последов Александр (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
ШколаМТБ 2
5:36:27,2
М - 54
М-Strong - 48
04:03 min/km
57
82
Рогоньян Григор (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
5:36:45,0
М - 55
М-Strong - 49
04:03 min/km
58
76
Полубояринов Антон (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
5:39:37,2
М - 56
М-Strong - 50
04:05 min/km
59
19
Дворкин Александр (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
MazurovTeam
5:41:52,3
М - 57
М-Strong - 51
04:06 min/km
60
36
Sokolov Pavel (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
go vegan!
5:47:11,5
М - 58
М-Strong - 52
04:11 min/km
61
78
Последова Виктория (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
ШколаМТБ 2
5:48:35,7
Ж - 3
Ж-Strong - 3
04:11 min/km
62
51
Киселев Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
5:54:08,9
М - 59
М-Strong - 53
04:15 min/km
63
40
Горбунов Андрей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Alienbike.ru
5:54:42,5
М - 60
М-Strong - 54
04:16 min/km
64
60
Кяхтяви Роман (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
5:54:59,4
М - 61
М-Strong - 55
04:16 min/km
65
57
Кривенков Сергей (1967)
Москва
5:57:36,4
М - 62
М50 - 7
04:18 min/km
66
68
Москаленко Алексей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
6:02:41,4
М - 63
М-Strong - 56
04:22 min/km
67
94
Феденко Дмитрий (1975)
Владимирская обл.
BASTAN
6:03:32,4
М - 64
М-Strong - 57
04:22 min/km
68
53
Ковалев Александр (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
DINS
6:07:28,3
М - 65
М-Strong - 58
04:25 min/km
69
42
Дорофеев Никита (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
БЕГИКРУТИ
6:13:08,1
М - 66
М-Strong - 59
04:29 min/km
70
37
Zhgutov Dmitry (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг
6:13:34,2
М - 67
М-Strong - 60
04:30 min/km
71
100
Юррев Сергей (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
ДОМИНО
6:14:17,9
М - 68
М50 - 8
04:30 min/km
72
66
Марченко Константин (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
6:15:06,8
М - 69
М-Strong - 61
04:31 min/km
73
90
Сорокина Мария (1992)
Ивановская обл.
МГУ
6:15:11,0
Ж - 4
Ж-Strong - 4
04:31 min/km
74
74
Патраков Александр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
PiterCross
6:16:04,5
М - 70
М-Strong - 62
04:31 min/km
75
95
Федотов Владимир (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
6:18:56,4
М - 71
М-Strong - 63
04:33 min/km
76
79
Пунегов Павел (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
6:21:28,2
М - 72
М-Strong - 64
04:35 min/km
77
65
Мамонов Алексей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
6:23:45,8
М - 73
М-Strong - 65
04:37 min/km
78
46
Захаренков Сергей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
6:28:55,5
М - 74
М-Strong - 66
04:40 min/km
79
63
Лютеров Вячеслав (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
6:32:55,5
М - 75
М-Strong - 67
04:44 min/km
80
185
Политыкин Андрей

6:37:26,2
М - 76
М-Strong - 68
04:47 min/km
81
73
Пастухов Николай (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
6:44:49,4
М - 77
М50 - 9
04:52 min/km
82
92
Тимофеев Дмитрий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
DimTeam
6:59:22,6
М - 78
М-Strong - 69
05:03 min/km
83
50
Каменцев Михаил (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Балтийская Звезда
7:01:39,6
М - 79
М-Strong - 70
05:04 min/km
84
96
Филиппов Михаил (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
GreenMDC
7:11:49,1
М - 80
М-Strong - 71
05:12 min/km
85
38
Алексеев Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
7:25:02,6
М - 81
М-Strong - 72
05:21 min/km
86
70
Новиков Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
BikeSkiTeam Горняк
7:37:22,5
М - 82
М-Strong - 73
05:31 min/km
87
80
Ремизов Виктор (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
7:51:27,3
М - 83
М-Strong - 74
05:41 min/km
88
41
Дольников Андрей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
7:58:10,3
М - 84
М-Strong - 75
05:46 min/km
89
67
Морозов Илья (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
8:31:52,5
М - 85
М-Strong - 76
06:10 min/km
90
101
Язовский Олег (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Steppenwolves
8:31:52,6
М - 86
М-Strong - 77
06:10 min/km
91
54
Козулина Анна (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
8:31:52,7
Ж - 5
Ж-Strong - 5
06:10 min/km
92
35
Oja Niels (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
DINS
10:53:00,0
М - 87
М-Strong - 78
07:51 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2020     Информация для организаторов