Online entry system
23.03.2019 СБ :: Ленинградская обл., п.Орехово
Лыжный марафон в Орехово 2019


Total participants 314   Total distance 9137.5 km
Average speed: 04:00 min/km   Max speed: 02:35 min/km


~55%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
120
Парфененко Роман (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
ПГУПС, СШОР Петродворец
2:25:22,6
М - 1
М - 1
02:54 min/km
2
118
Родиков Денис (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2:26:40,6
М - 2
М - 2
02:56 min/km
3
212
Варламов Кирилл

2:28:20,7
М - 3
М - 3
02:57 min/km
4
122
Кузнецов Илья (1997)
Ленинградская обл.
Мороз-Марафон
2:29:21,1
М - 4
М - 4
02:59 min/km
5
208
Бескровных Иван (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
2:30:13,0
М - 5
М - 5
03:00 min/km
6
119
Андронов Антон (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Кириши #prosto_o_trenirovkah
2:31:07,2
М - 6
М - 6
03:01 min/km
7
123
Забойкин Андрей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
2:37:14,3
М - 7
М40 - 1
03:08 min/km
8
114
Котов Павел (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Лыжный клуб "Колтуши"
2:39:28,5
М - 8
М - 7
03:11 min/km
9
124
Кузнецов Алексей (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчина Мороз-Марафон
2:43:44,2
М - 9
М50 - 1
03:16 min/km
10
125
Малин Денис (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
2:43:45,4
М - 10
М - 8
03:16 min/km
11
187
Таиров Кирилл (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
2:45:24,0
М - 11
М - 9
03:18 min/km
12
121
Коврижин Дмитрий (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
Кллг
2:45:32,0
М - 12
М50 - 2
03:18 min/km
13
113
Потешкин Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
2:46:26,5
М - 13
М40 - 2
03:19 min/km
14
132
Куликов Андрей (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
2:46:49,6
М - 14
М50 - 3
03:20 min/km
15
126
Игнатеня Вячеслав (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
2:47:08,2
М - 15
М40 - 3
03:20 min/km
16
204
Папенко Дмитрий (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
ВКА
2:47:12,4
М - 16
М - 10
03:20 min/km
17
196
Кузнецов Никита (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
2:47:19,7
М - 17
М - 11
03:20 min/km
18
151
Неклюдов Владимир (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Квазеньга
2:50:55,7
М - 18
М40 - 4
03:24 min/km
19
129
Розов Андрей (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Кингисепп. Л.К. Старт
2:51:56,4
М - 19
М40 - 5
03:26 min/km
20
199
Хлебнов Александр (1980)
Тюменская обл.
Тюмень
2:54:07,1
М - 20
М - 12
03:28 min/km
21
141
Маслов Алексей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
SweetBike.ru
2:55:37,4
М - 21
М40 - 6
03:30 min/km
22
197
Матузонис Марк (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
ВКА
2:55:49,0
М - 22
М - 13
03:30 min/km
23
146
Неклюдов Алексей (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
Квазеньга
2:55:55,5
М - 23
М50 - 4
03:30 min/km
24
127
Савекин Николай (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
Radikal Sport team
2:56:11,6
М - 24
М50 - 5
03:31 min/km
25
149
Березан Дмитрий (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
2:57:30,7
М - 25
М - 14
03:33 min/km
26
140
Калистратов Станислав (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
2:58:31,1
М - 26
М - 15
03:34 min/km
27
203
Shabalin Oleg (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
2:59:12,8
М - 27
М - 16
03:35 min/km
28
177
Хански Дмитрий (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
2:59:13,1
М - 28
М - 17
03:35 min/km
29
164
Токарев Константин (1976)
Хабаровский край
2:59:49,1
М - 29
М40 - 7
03:35 min/km
30
150
Юдин Андрей (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ Спб
3:00:05,4
М - 30
М50 - 6
03:35 min/km
31
135
Ковригин Максим (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
3:00:53,8
М - 31
М - 18
03:36 min/km
32
152
Мороз Антон (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Мороз-Марафон
3:01:55,5
М - 32
М40 - 8
03:38 min/km
33
159
Андреев Виталий (1975)
Новгородская обл.
В.Новгород
3:01:56,5
М - 33
М40 - 9
03:38 min/km
34
188
Шутов Александр (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
3:02:48,0
М - 34
М40 - 10
03:39 min/km
35
183
Мелешенков Алексей (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Vsevolozhsk, Beluga Team
3:02:51,8
М - 35
М - 19
03:39 min/km
36
162
Лебедев Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Bober Team
3:03:07,2
М - 36
М - 20
03:39 min/km
37
131
Васильев Леонид (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
NikelsTeam
3:03:14,6
М - 37
М40 - 11
03:39 min/km
38
189
Баклаг Вадим (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
3:03:41,2
М - 38
М - 21
03:40 min/km
39
190
Николаев Дмитрий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
3:03:47,6
М - 39
М40 - 12
03:40 min/km
40
137
Бараев Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Огненные Львы
3:04:02,5
М - 40
М - 22
03:40 min/km
41
133
Никельс Дмитрий (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
3:04:31,9
М - 41
М - 23
03:41 min/km
42
182
Пушкарев Виталий (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
3:04:34,7
М - 42
М40 - 13
03:41 min/km
43
142
Платонов Алексей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
Малахит
3:05:24,4
М - 43
М50 - 7
03:42 min/km
44
128
Лисин Константин (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
3:07:42,4
М - 44
М - 24
03:45 min/km
45
144
Мудренов Дмитрий (1999)
Ленинградская обл.
Кириши
3:08:01,7
М - 45
М - 25
03:45 min/km
46
139
Шадрин Вячеслав (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
Шадрин Тим
3:08:47,2
М - 46
М50 - 8
03:46 min/km
47
143
Дешко Валерий (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
Азимут
3:08:53,4
М - 47
М50 - 9
03:46 min/km
48
138
Васильев Дмитрий (1960)
Ленинградская обл.
сильвия
3:09:03,8
М - 48
М50 - 10
03:46 min/km
49
202
Колесников Дмитрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
SPb, DiMasta team
3:10:18,3
М - 49
М - 26
03:48 min/km
50
334
Аполонский Михаил

3:10:50,4
М - 50
М - 27
03:48 min/km
51
185
Соев Алексей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
3:11:37,6
М - 51
М40 - 14
03:49 min/km
52
148
Андреев Сергей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
3:12:07,5
М - 52
М50 - 11
03:50 min/km
53
112
Малахов Алексей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
RunLab
3:12:23,4
М - 53
М40 - 15
03:50 min/km
54
115
Пшеницын Евгений (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
кузьмолово 110%
3:13:42,6
М - 54
М - 28
03:52 min/km
55
210
Грудцын Дмитрий

3:14:40,6
М - 55
М40 - 16
03:53 min/km
56
154
Мирошниченко Роман (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
БЕГИКРУТИ
3:17:56,2
М - 56
М40 - 17
03:57 min/km
57
130
Сюрин Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
3:18:42,0
М - 57
М - 29
03:58 min/km
58
157
Степанов Андрей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Спортклуб Вершина
3:19:23,4
М - 58
М - 30
03:59 min/km
59
156
Никишин Дмитрий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
3:19:33,6
М - 59
М - 31
03:59 min/km
60
178
Озеров Алексей (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
3:19:42,8
М - 60
М50 - 12
03:59 min/km
61
191
Сущенко Сергей (1978)
Москва
В гостях у Тапио
3:20:42,3
М - 61
М40 - 18
04:00 min/km
62
194
Пинаевский Роман (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
3:20:56,2
М - 62
М - 32
04:00 min/km
63
167
Данилов Сергей (1976)
Новгородская обл.
3:22:30,0
М - 63
М40 - 19
04:02 min/km
64
213
Тышов Руслан

3:23:20,7
М - 64
М - 33
04:03 min/km
65
161
Дрозд Юрий (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
3:23:45,7
М - 65
М40 - 20
04:04 min/km
66
160
Николаев Виктор (1967)
Новгородская обл.
3:24:23,4
М - 66
М50 - 13
04:05 min/km
67
109
Березин Дмитрий

3:26:03,8
М - 67
М - 34
04:07 min/km
68
158
Рачинский Сергей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Шадрин Тим
3:27:59,1
М - 68
М40 - 21
04:09 min/km
69
145
Андреев Александр (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
Пушкин
3:28:00,6
М - 69
М50 - 14
04:09 min/km
70
214
Коробейников Дмитрий

3:30:12,6
М - 70
М50 - 15
04:12 min/km
71
155
Терентьев Роман (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз - Марафон
3:30:41,4
М - 71
М40 - 22
04:12 min/km
72
209
Торгашин Вячеслав (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
3:30:51,0
М - 72
М - 35
04:13 min/km
73
198
Здравков Андрей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
3:33:03,8
М - 73
М - 36
04:15 min/km
74
168
Сайфулин Андрей (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
3:33:41,7
М - 74
М50 - 16
04:16 min/km
75
147
Лебединский Дмитрий (1977)
Псковская обл.
Pskov Ski Team
3:34:18,4
М - 75
М40 - 23
04:17 min/km
76
207
Дёмин Евгений (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
3:34:45,0
М - 76
М50 - 17
04:17 min/km
77
179
Чернышев Сергей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Штурм
3:34:55,0
М - 77
М40 - 24
04:17 min/km
78
163
Бушля Максим (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
3:36:37,8
М - 78
М - 37
04:19 min/km
79
117
Черноморский Дмитрий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Светлана
3:37:01,3
М - 79
М40 - 25
04:20 min/km
80
166
Румянцев Юрий (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
РосМодуль
3:37:14,0
М - 80
М50 - 18
04:20 min/km
81
169
Николаев Алексей (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Red Bull Komendantskiy
3:37:45,1
М - 81
М40 - 26
04:21 min/km
82
181
Баталенко Евгений (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
С.-Петербург
3:37:52,4
М - 82
М50 - 19
04:21 min/km
83
165
Егоров Владимир (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
3:38:16,0
М - 83
М50 - 20
04:21 min/km
84
186
Иванов Александр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
ЮЗ
3:42:41,1
М - 84
М - 38
04:27 min/km
85
201
Кузнецов Алексей (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
3:43:15,4
М - 85
М50 - 21
04:28 min/km
86
153
Каштанов Александр (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
С-Пб, Голодный песец
3:45:57,4
М - 86
М50 - 22
04:31 min/km
87
206
Дёмин Семён (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
3:46:39,6
М - 87
М - 39
04:31 min/km
88
195
Булинг Алексей (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
St Pet
3:50:00,6
М - 88
М40 - 27
04:36 min/km
89
200
Михайлов Артем (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
3:50:32,2
М - 89
М40 - 28
04:37 min/km
90
184
Парыгин Дмитрий (1974)
Псковская обл.
Pskov Ski Team
3:52:08,5
М - 90
М40 - 29
04:38 min/km
91
171
Мошников Михаил (1959)
Ленинградская обл.
Кировск
4:02:24,5
М - 91
М50 - 23
04:50 min/km
92
174
Попенков Виталий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Шадрин Тим
4:03:30,1
М - 92
М40 - 30
04:52 min/km
93
211
Кривенко Эдуард

4:04:05,2
М - 93
М50 - 24
04:53 min/km
94
205
Булатов Алексей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
Globus
4:05:52,8
М - 94
М50 - 25
04:54 min/km
95
175
Соломатин Дмитрий (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
4:07:26,3
М - 95
М40 - 31
04:56 min/km
96
180
Давыдчик Владимир (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
4:10:29,9
М - 96
М50 - 26
05:00 min/km
97
173
Харачко Михаил (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
альпклуб
4:21:35,6
М - 97
М50 - 27
05:13 min/km
98
172
Иванов Дмитрий (1989)
Ханты-Мансийский АО
Ханты-Мансийск
4:49:55,7
М - 98
М - 40
05:48 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2020     Информация для организаторов