02.03.2019 СБ :: Ленинградская обл., п. Кузьмоловский
Кузьмоловская лыжня 2019



Total finishers 161   Total distance 456 km
Average pace: 04:43 min/km   Max pace: 03:03 min/km


~66%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
179
Веселов Василий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
РФСО Локомотив
0:15:14,7
М - 1
М21 - 1
03:03 min/km
2
178
Таиров Кирилл (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
0:15:36,5
М - 2
М21 - 2
03:07 min/km
3
183
Боревич Александр (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Гольфстрим
0:15:46,4
М - 3
М21 - 3
03:09 min/km
4
190
Забабонин Андрей (1992)
Новополоцк
Мороз-Марафон
0:15:57,7
М - 4
М21 - 4
03:11 min/km
5
198
Игнатеня Вячеслав (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:16:22,2
М - 5
М40 - 1
03:16 min/km
6
191
Петров Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-Марафон
0:16:22,5
М - 6
М21 - 5
03:16 min/km
7
219
Высоцкий Андрей (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо
0:16:45,6
М - 7
М50 - 1
03:21 min/km
8
244
Шашин Александр

0:16:50,4
М - 8
М50 - 2
03:22 min/km
9
213
Пустосмехов Юрий (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
0:16:56,6
М - 9
М50 - 3
03:23 min/km
10
203
Баркалов Андрей (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Кузьмолово 110%
0:17:08,3
М - 10
М40 - 2
03:25 min/km
11
182
Шляев Илья (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
Военная академия связи
0:17:12,5
М - 11
М21 - 6
03:26 min/km
12
171
Вдовин Александр (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Красногвардейского района
0:17:16,4
М - 12
М18 - 1
03:27 min/km
13
211
Бердников Павел (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
0:17:22,1
М - 13
М50 - 4
03:28 min/km
14
250
Баклаг Вадим

0:17:39,7
М - 14
М21 - 7
03:31 min/km
15
240
Бородулина Ольга (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Масспорт
0:17:40,0
Ж - 1
Ж21 - 1
03:31 min/km
16
214
Синяк Виктор (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
0:17:43,6
М - 15
М50 - 5
03:32 min/km
17
207
Неклюдов Алексей (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
Квазеньга
0:18:00,6
М - 16
М50 - 6
03:35 min/km
18
174
Лоцманов Ярослав (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
НГУ им. Лесгафта
0:18:01,1
М - 17
М18 - 2
03:35 min/km
19
189
Павлов Иван (1996)
Архангельская обл.
Котлас
0:18:05,3
М - 18
М21 - 8
03:36 min/km
20
212
Антонов Валерий (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-Марафон
0:18:16,8
М - 19
М50 - 7
03:39 min/km
21
247
Козюберда Вадим

0:18:33,2
М - 20
М18 - 3
03:42 min/km
22
186
Жучков Роман (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:18:49,3
М - 21
М21 - 9
03:45 min/km
22
242
Федорова Катерина (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
ALEX FITNESS
0:18:49,3
Ж - 2
Ж21 - 2
03:45 min/km
24
201
Федоров Тарас (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
ИЖОРА
0:18:51,0
М - 22
М40 - 3
03:46 min/km
25
196
Парр Григорий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
0:18:58,2
М - 23
М40 - 4
03:47 min/km
26
243
Полякова Мария (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
Мороз-Марафон
0:19:16,1
Ж - 3
Ж21 - 3
03:50 min/km
27
216
Пировский Игорь (1968)
Ленинградская обл.
30
0:19:26,0
М - 24
М50 - 8
03:53 min/km
28
175
Ванюшкин Семён (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
СПБ СВУ МВД РФ
0:19:38,1
М - 25
М18 - 4
03:55 min/km
29
206
Волгин Евгений (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
0:19:40,7
М - 26
М40 - 5
03:56 min/km
30
177
Притчин Алексей (2002)
Ленинградская обл.
0:19:58,1
М - 27
М18 - 5
03:59 min/km
31
246
Чечета Виктория

0:20:02,7
Ж - 4
Ж18 - 1
04:00 min/km
32
209
Шубин Николай (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
0:20:03,3
М - 28
М50 - 9
04:00 min/km
33
220
Eмельянов Bладимир (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
0:20:10,1
М - 29
М50 - 10
04:02 min/km
34
192
Тупурия Гия (1993)
Ленинградская обл.
Кузьмолово
0:20:23,4
М - 30
М21 - 10
04:04 min/km
35
230
Лопухин Алексей (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ . школа Каретникова
0:20:36,1
М - 31
М60 - 1
04:06 min/km
36
208
Пасечник Серёга (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
ИЖОРА
0:20:53,0
М - 32
М50 - 11
04:10 min/km
37
205
Голубев Максим (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
110
0:21:00,7
М - 33
М40 - 6
04:11 min/km
38
227
Коваленко Николай (1954)
Санкт-Петербург
0:21:04,8
М - 34
М60 - 2
04:13 min/km
39
233
Ботова Елизавета (2001)
Ленинградская обл.
Кузьмолово
0:21:28,6
Ж - 5
Ж18 - 2
04:17 min/km
40
218
Пасечник Владимир (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
ИЖОРА
0:21:31,4
М - 35
М50 - 12
04:18 min/km
41
204
Рубанов Глеб (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:21:32,8
М - 36
М40 - 7
04:18 min/km
42
231
Ботова Анастасия (2001)
Ленинградская обл.
Кузьмолово
0:21:34,7
Ж - 6
Ж18 - 3
04:19 min/km
43
197
Баркалов Валерий (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
110%
0:21:54,5
М - 37
М40 - 8
04:23 min/km
44
223
Лесников Станислав (1951)
Санкт-Петербург
Азимут
0:22:07,7
М - 38
М60 - 3
04:25 min/km
45
224
Криулев Иван (1959)
Ленинградская обл.
токсово динамо кллг
0:22:11,8
М - 39
М60 - 4
04:26 min/km
46
245
Панова Любовь

0:22:31,8
Ж - 7
М21 - 11
04:30 min/km
47
185
Паутов Иван (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:22:35,7
М - 40
М21 - 12
04:31 min/km
48
226
Зайнулин Виктор (1955)
Ленинградская обл.
Мороз-Марафон
0:22:52,7
М - 41
М60 - 5
04:34 min/km
49
184
Долгополов Игорь (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:23:10,7
М - 42
М21 - 13
04:38 min/km
50
236
Павлова Елизавета (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
ВАС
0:23:23,8
Ж - 8
Ж21 - 4
04:40 min/km
51
210
Соколов Вячеслав (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
АЗИМУТ
0:23:44,8
М - 43
М50 - 13
04:44 min/km
52
202
Викулин Алексей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
0:24:04,4
М - 44
М40 - 9
04:49 min/km
53
181
Шемонаев Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:24:17,8
М - 45
М21 - 14
04:51 min/km
54
200
Кутузов Андрей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
ИЖОРА
0:26:44,2
М - 46
М40 - 10
05:20 min/km
55
225
Баркалов Виктор (1949)
Ленинградская обл.
Кузьмолово
0:26:47,1
М - 47
М60 - 6
05:21 min/km
56
228
Темченко Анатолий (1956)
Мурманская обл.
Galaxy, ЦС Фрунзенского район
0:27:25,6
М - 48
М60 - 7
05:28 min/km
57
221
Волков Алексей (1965)
Ленинградская обл.
Кузьмоловский
0:29:55,1
М - 49
М50 - 14
05:58 min/km
58
194
Полунин Александр (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Кузьмоловский
0:31:35,8
М - 50
М40 - 11
06:18 min/km
59
235
Федорова Екатерина (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:35:25,3
Ж - 9
Ж21 - 5
07:05 min/km
60
229
Минеев Виталий (1952)
Санкт-Петербург
0:39:21,2
М - 51
М60 - 8
07:51 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024