Online entry system
25.08.2019 ВС :: Ленинградская обл., г. Выборг
Соревнования по плаванию на открытой воде «VyborgCastleSWIM»


Total participants 100   Total distance 258.4 km
Average speed: 20:20 min/km   Max speed: 12:47 min/km


~9%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
412
Андреев Дмитрий

0:50:45,3
М - 1
2М30 - 1
13:20 min/km
2
421
Высотин Марк

0:51:34,7
М - 2
2М18 - 1
13:33 min/km
3
414
Ковтун Владимир (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Fitness House
0:52:04,0
М - 3
2М40 - 1
13:39 min/km
4
419
Литвиненко Владимир (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Reasun
0:52:22,2
М - 4
2М18 - 2
13:46 min/km
5
406
Главатских Алексей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Ростелеком
0:56:36,5
М - 5
2М40 - 2
14:52 min/km
6
436
Филиппова Инга (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
0:56:42,0
Ж - 1
2Ж18 - 1
14:52 min/km
7
438
Шершов Станислав (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:57:30,7
М - 6
2М40 - 3
15:09 min/km
8
403
Ахметханова Алсу (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Реасан
1:01:41,4
Ж - 2
2Ж18 - 2
16:10 min/km
9
410
Козлов Александр

1:02:52,1
М - 7
2М40 - 4
16:30 min/km
10
434
Рябова Анастасия (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Воркута
1:04:23,0
Ж - 3
2Ж18 - 3
17:00 min/km
11
401
Антипов Александр (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Ленинградская АЭС
1:04:52,9
М - 8
2М30 - 2
17:00 min/km
12
430
Петров Олег (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Lyatcteam
1:05:38,9
М - 9
2М40 - 5
17:21 min/km
13
420
Луфт Александр (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
1:06:02,7
М - 10
2М40 - 6
17:21 min/km
14
423
Мягков Александр (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
1:06:19,8
М - 11
2М18 - 3
17:32 min/km
15
427
Ольховский Вадим (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
1:06:21,4
М - 12
2М18 - 4
17:32 min/km
16
407
Данилова Ксения (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
белые бульдоги тащатся
1:08:43,1
Ж - 4
2Ж18 - 4
18:06 min/km
17
433
Румянцев Артем (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
БМСпорт
1:09:47,1
М - 13
2М30 - 3
18:18 min/km
18
432
Протченко Артемий (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
1:11:25,9
М - 14
2М40 - 7
18:43 min/km
19
415
Коновалов Виталий (1988)
Мурманская обл.
1:14:39,2
М - 15
2М30 - 4
19:36 min/km
20
404
Каштанов Александр

1:15:16,5
М - 16
2М40 - 8
19:50 min/km
21
413
Ковалева Ольга (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
1:16:11,0
Ж - 5
2Ж18 - 5
20:04 min/km
22
402
Afanasev Aleksandr (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
1:18:43,8
М - 17
2М40 - 9
20:50 min/km
23
437
Фрибус Юрий (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Sons Of Kronspitze
1:19:10,8
М - 18
2М30 - 5
20:50 min/km
24
405
Гайденков Денис (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
1:20:14,9
М - 19
2М30 - 6
21:05 min/km
25
428
Осетрова Дарья (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:20:36,9
Ж - 6
2Ж18 - 6
21:05 min/km
26
417
Крутинь Екатерина (1984)
Мурманская обл.
Lyatskyiteam
1:21:34,6
Ж - 7
2Ж18 - 7
21:22 min/km
27
408
Ефременков Виталий (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
1:21:42,7
М - 20
2М18 - 5
21:22 min/km
28
411
Исмагилов Михаил (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Реасан
1:24:12,0
М - 21
2М30 - 7
22:13 min/km
29
426
Овчинников Олег (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
1:26:11,2
М - 22
2М40 - 10
22:49 min/km
30
422
Моисеев Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:27:23,9
М - 23
2М30 - 8
23:08 min/km
31
418
Курьин Сергей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:27:59,6
М - 24
2М30 - 9
23:08 min/km
32
424
Мясников Илья (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:28:14,2
М - 25
2М30 - 10
23:08 min/km
33
425
Овчинников Андрей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:30:00,5
М - 26
2М30 - 11
23:48 min/km
34
429
Парамонов Олег (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:31:28,9
М - 27
2М30 - 12
24:09 min/km
35
409
Загородный Максим (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:37:40,8
М - 28
2М30 - 13
25:38 min/km
36
416
Корнилов Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
The Wall Bar
1:44:37,6
М - 29
2М30 - 14
27:19 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2020     Информация для организаторов