Online entry system
25.08.2019 ВС :: Ленинградская обл., г. Выборг
Соревнования по триатлону VYBORGTRI



Total participants 164   Total distance 11808.5 km
Average speed: 03:07 min/km   Max speed: 02:18 min/km


~71%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
165
Прилепов Артем (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Л/А
4:42:58,7
М - 1
М35 - 1
02:18 min/km
2
178
Харин Иван (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Шершень
4:47:02,6
М - 2
М18 - 1
02:20 min/km
3
118
Гостева Мария (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
4:59:05,1
Ж30 - 1
02:25 min/km
4
186
Янсон Егор (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
ICEWAGONмороженоеСПБ
4:59:27,5
М - 3
М30 - 1
02:25 min/km
5
133
Журбенко Михаил (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
alexoutdoor
4:59:55,6
М - 4
М18 - 2
02:26 min/km
6
163
Пирожков Михаил (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
Ляцдримтим
5:04:06,7
М - 5
М50 - 1
02:28 min/km
7
105
Баранов Павел (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
5:05:14,4
М - 6
М30 - 2
02:28 min/km
8
125
Дубченко Валерий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
#поросячья_трусца
5:07:26,2
М - 7
М30 - 3
02:29 min/km
9
177
Федоров Николай (1973)
Новгородская обл.
Малая Вишера
5:10:33,8
М - 8
М40 - 1
02:31 min/km
10
117
Гореленков Сергей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Сборная СССР
5:12:23,0
М - 9
М40 - 2
02:32 min/km
11
158
Одинцов Василий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
5:13:52,0
М - 10
М30 - 4
02:33 min/km
12
155
Muminov Dior (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Fitness family
5:15:21,9
М - 11
М18 - 3
02:33 min/km
13
109
Бородич Олег (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
ALEXOUTDOOR
5:15:53,5
М - 12
М30 - 5
02:34 min/km
14
153
Маркин Виктор (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Ляцдримтим
5:16:21,4
М - 13
М30 - 6
02:34 min/km
15
161
Паринов Михаил (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
ALEXOUTDOOR
5:17:03,0
М - 14
М35 - 2
02:34 min/km
16
168
Самойлов Андрей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
5:19:22,2
М - 15
М30 - 7
02:35 min/km
17
108
Борисов Павел (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
5:20:21,5
М - 16
М35 - 3
02:36 min/km
18
162
Петров Сергей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
#поросячья_трусца
5:21:43,0
М - 17
М30 - 8
02:36 min/km
19
120
Гузюк Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Ляцдримтим
5:21:53,7
М - 18
М30 - 9
02:36 min/km
20
138
Капоть Илья (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
Vcs
5:23:13,6
М - 19
М30 - 10
02:37 min/km
21
136
Задорин Александр (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Ё-team
5:24:03,6
М - 20
М18 - 4
02:37 min/km
22
164
Попов Андрей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
5:29:20,9
М - 21
М18 - 5
02:40 min/km
23
102
Абрамов Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
ALEXOUTDOOR
5:31:36,8
М - 22
М35 - 4
02:41 min/km
24
106
Богатырев Игорь (1979)
Рязанская обл.
5:32:18,5
М - 23
М40 - 3
02:42 min/km
25
170
Симонов Юрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
PROбег
5:34:38,7
М - 24
М35 - 5
02:43 min/km
26
129
Елизаров Сергей (1985)
Псковская обл.
5:36:28,7
М - 25
М30 - 11
02:44 min/km
27
171
Смирнов Павел (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
5:36:51,3
М - 26
М35 - 6
02:44 min/km
28
140
Козлов Константин (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
5:39:29,2
М - 27
М35 - 7
02:45 min/km
29
173
Сосик Ольга (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
ALEXOUTDOOR
5:40:24,6
Ж30 - 2
02:46 min/km
30
172
Соколов Сергей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
5:40:49,0
М - 28
М40 - 4
02:46 min/km
31
119
Григорьев Иван (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
5:42:07,6
М - 29
М35 - 8
02:46 min/km
32
149
Лавров Антон (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
SBR88
5:42:39,9
М - 30
М35 - 9
02:47 min/km
33
148
Кульгун Владимир (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Шершень
5:45:47,2
М - 31
М40 - 5
02:48 min/km
34
175
Fedorov Igor (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
E-team
5:47:01,6
М - 32
М35 - 10
02:49 min/km
35
166
Псхациев Юрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
5:47:29,1
М - 33
М40 - 6
02:49 min/km
36
103
Автушенко Сергей (1983)
Приморский край
Владивосток
5:48:17,8
М - 34
М35 - 11
02:49 min/km
37
139
Клименко Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Сбербанк
5:48:43,8
М - 35
М40 - 7
02:50 min/km
38
156
Новиков Евгений (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
#поросячья_трусца
5:49:22,6
М - 36
М35 - 12
02:50 min/km
39
135
Загороднев Константин (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
5:51:38,8
М - 37
М30 - 12
02:51 min/km
40
180
Цветаев Алексей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
5:52:49,3
М - 38
М30 - 13
02:52 min/km
41
116
Глывин Алексей (1981)
Москва
5:54:59,9
М - 39
М35 - 13
02:53 min/km
42
157
Новоселов Никита (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
SeverCrossFit
5:57:57,2
М - 40
М18 - 6
02:54 min/km
43
114
Volkov Anton (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
JusTTri
5:58:17,9
М - 41
М40 - 8
02:54 min/km
44
123
Докучаев Роман (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
6:01:51,3
М - 42
М40 - 9
02:56 min/km
45
143
Костин Дмитрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
6:01:53,0
М - 43
М35 - 14
02:56 min/km
46
127
Егорова Инна (1979)
р. Крым
MPOWER
6:02:30,6
Ж40 - 1
02:56 min/km
47
169
Силин Александр (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
6:04:21,2
М - 44
М30 - 14
02:57 min/km
48
159
Осетров Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
6:07:19,8
М - 45
М35 - 15
02:59 min/km
49
185
Шорин Евгений (1975)
Москва
Ё-team/Второе дыхание
6:07:19,8
М - 46
М40 - 10
02:59 min/km
50
146
Кулешов Павел (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
6:10:28,6
М - 47
М30 - 15
03:00 min/km
51
134
Заводова Анна (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
6:16:11,8
Ж40 - 2
03:03 min/km
52
167
Пцарев Константин (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
6:18:29,3
М - 48
М50 - 2
03:04 min/km
53
124
Доронин Юрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4run
6:19:06,6
М - 49
М35 - 16
03:04 min/km
54
115
Галунин Илья (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
6:19:30,3
М - 50
М30 - 16
03:05 min/km
55
179
Ходкевич Константин (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
TRIFIT
6:21:03,5
М - 51
М18 - 7
03:05 min/km
56
152
Мананникова Надежда (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Ляцдримтим
6:22:46,8
Ж30 - 3
03:06 min/km
57
142
Коробко Максим (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
6:30:56,9
М - 52
М35 - 17
03:10 min/km
58
110
Бортов Михаил (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
НАША ТРАССА
6:32:58,1
М - 53
М50 - 3
03:11 min/km
59
150
Лазарева Анна (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
I One Team
6:33:42,4
Ж30 - 4
03:11 min/km
60
151
Малаховский Олег (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
6:36:28,9
М - 54
М30 - 17
03:13 min/km
61
137
Казак Антон (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
6:37:24,3
М - 55
М40 - 11
03:13 min/km
62
126
Дулебенец Олег (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
6:40:33,1
М - 56
М50 - 4
03:15 min/km
63
176
Федоров Виталий (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
6:40:40,1
М - 57
М50 - 5
03:15 min/km
64
104
Андросенко Олег (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
6:47:39,5
М - 58
М35 - 18
03:18 min/km
65
132
Жирнов Андрей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Runlab
6:48:38,0
М - 59
М35 - 19
03:19 min/km
66
107
Большова Анастасия (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Black Squirrel Crossfit
6:57:00,2
Ж18 - 1
03:23 min/km
67
113
Веселов Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
7:01:21,0
М - 60
М30 - 18
03:25 min/km
68
184
Шляхтенко Сергей (1951)
Санкт-Петербург
Скорая помощь
7:04:46,6
М - 61
М50 - 6
03:27 min/km
69
111
Бочков Вячеслав (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
7:05:28,2
М - 62
М40 - 12
03:27 min/km
70
147
Куликов Александр (1977)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг-Ориентир
7:09:10,4
М - 63
М40 - 13
03:29 min/km
71
128
Ёлгин Павел (1985)
Кемеровская обл.
7:10:49,9
М - 64
М30 - 19
03:30 min/km
72
121
Денискин Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
АРЛЕС
7:10:51,1
М - 65
М35 - 20
03:30 min/km
73
183
Шиманский Евгений (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
7:10:55,9
М - 66
М30 - 20
03:30 min/km
74
101
Harakka Janne (1970)
Ruokolahti
Punkaharjun urheilijat
7:15:38,5
М - 67
М40 - 14
03:32 min/km
75
131
Zharychev Semen (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
7:17:20,5
М - 68
М30 - 21
03:33 min/km
76
144
Котяткин Андрей (1987)
Московская обл.
7:44:13,5
М - 69
М30 - 22
03:46 min/km
77
174
Фатхтдинов Вадим (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Runlab
7:55:19,4
М - 70
М40 - 15
03:52 min/km
78
130
Есипов Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
8:04:33,3
М - 71
М30 - 23
03:56 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2020     Информация для организаторов