10.02.2019 ВС :: Ленинградская обл., п. Токсово, л/б ВИФК
ВСЕволожская 20-ка



Total finishers 168   Total distance 2175 km
Average pace: 03:41 min/km   Max pace: 02:43 min/km


~6%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
134
Ерохин Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:54:36,7
М - 1
М - 1
02:43 min/km
2
124
Гапонов Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
УМ Метрострой
0:54:36,9
М - 2
М - 2
02:43 min/km
3
122
Веселов Василий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
РФСО Локомотив
0:54:39,2
М - 3
М - 3
02:43 min/km
4
176
Рачинин Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-марафон PulsTime.ru
0:57:44,1
М - 4
М - 4
02:53 min/km
5
182
Сикстов Андрей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ kllg.ru
0:57:56,0
М - 5
М - 5
02:53 min/km
6
123
Волгин Александр (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:59:49,1
М - 6
М - 6
02:59 min/km
7
165
Мелехов Дмитрий (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-Марафон
1:00:09,7
М - 7
М40 - 1
03:00 min/km
8
109
Сергеев Андрей

1:00:26,9
М - 8
М50 - 1
03:01 min/km
9
195
Шипунов Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
СК «Прибой»
1:00:33,7
М - 9
М - 7
03:01 min/km
10
171
Парфененко Евгений (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Vitzhen
1:01:08,6
М - 10
М40 - 2
03:03 min/km
11
118
Борисов Владимир (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
СЗТУ
1:01:15,6
М - 11
М - 8
03:03 min/km
12
161
Малов Андрей (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
1:01:55,7
М - 12
М50 - 2
03:05 min/km
13
129
Горев Димитрий (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
Горняк
1:01:59,1
М - 13
М - 9
03:05 min/km
14
193
Шашин Александр (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-марафон
1:02:00,2
М - 14
М50 - 3
03:05 min/km
15
138
Забабонин Андрей (1992)
Новополоцк
Мороз-Марафон
1:02:11,6
М - 15
М - 10
03:06 min/km
16
117
Богданов Антон (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
Toksovo TEAM
1:03:22,4
М - 16
М - 11
03:10 min/km
17
144
Игнатеня Вячеслав (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
1:03:24,4
М - 17
М40 - 3
03:10 min/km
18
172
Петров Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-Марафон
1:04:26,4
М - 18
М - 12
03:13 min/km
19
116
Баркалов Андрей (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Кузьмолово 110%
1:05:05,1
М - 19
М40 - 4
03:15 min/km
20
145
Илларионов Михаин (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Комаро
1:05:21,7
М - 20
М50 - 4
03:16 min/km
21
121
Верещагин Павел (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
ГБУ СШ Красногвардейского р-на
1:05:45,7
М - 21
М40 - 5
03:17 min/km
22
159
Лукьяненко Андрей (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
RLM
1:05:59,6
М - 22
М40 - 6
03:18 min/km
23
136
Жуков Андрей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Зеленоград
1:06:32,9
М - 23
М40 - 7
03:19 min/km
24
147
Каретников Николай (1954)
Санкт-Петербург
Шк.каретникова
1:06:43,1
М - 24
М60 - 1
03:20 min/km
25
155
Куликов Андрей (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
1:06:49,2
М - 25
М50 - 5
03:20 min/km
26
157
Лобачев Николай (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
1:06:52,0
М - 26
М60 - 2
03:20 min/km
27
140
Золотухин Вячеслав (1968)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновый Бор
1:07:03,3
М - 27
М50 - 6
03:21 min/km
28
181
Сидоренко Алексей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
Кллг Школа Каретникова
1:07:06,6
М - 28
М50 - 7
03:21 min/km
29
126
Гауза Игорь (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСиЗ Петродворцового р-на
1:07:19,4
М - 29
М50 - 8
03:22 min/km
30
186
Соломатин Евгений (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Кто _такие
1:07:36,3
М - 30
М - 13
03:22 min/km
31
133
Ерин Виталий (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
Фертоинг
1:07:37,5
М - 31
М - 14
03:22 min/km
32
90
Смирянский Дмитрий

1:08:14,9
М - 32
М - 15
03:24 min/km
33
142
Золотухина Ксения (1998)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновый Бор
1:08:30,9
Ж - 1
Ж - 1
03:25 min/km
34
179
Сафин Владислав (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Промресурс
1:08:32,8
М - 33
М50 - 9
03:25 min/km
35
184
Соколов Алексей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:09:08,2
М - 34
М - 16
03:27 min/km
36
167
Михайленко Илья (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
@ilyha_mikhaylenko
1:09:24,5
М - 35
М - 17
03:28 min/km
37
114
Баклаг Вадим (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
1:09:49,3
М - 36
М - 18
03:29 min/km
38
130
Горева Дарья (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
Горняк
1:09:58,2
Ж - 2
Ж - 2
03:30 min/km
39
119
Бородин Анатолий (1953)
Ленинградская обл.
Кировск
1:10:08,2
М - 37
М60 - 3
03:30 min/km
40
143
Иванова Екатерина (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ- школа Каретникова
1:10:24,5
Ж - 3
Ж - 3
03:31 min/km
41
164
Медведев Юрий (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
Метрострой
1:10:29,8
М - 38
М50 - 10
03:31 min/km
42
113
Андреев Сергей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
1:11:10,8
М - 39
М50 - 11
03:33 min/km
43
196
Якубовский Дмитрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ школа Каретникова
1:11:31,8
М - 40
М - 19
03:34 min/km
44
135
Ерохин Виктор (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
1:11:47,4
М - 41
М60 - 4
03:35 min/km
45
137
Жучков Роман (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:11:52,1
М - 42
М - 20
03:35 min/km
46
148
Кишко Олег (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
X-Life
1:11:52,2
М - 43
М40 - 8
03:35 min/km
47
170
Облов Сергей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Саган-Нур (С.Жамбалов)
1:12:06,9
М - 44
М - 21
03:36 min/km
48
153
Крысенко Олег (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
1:12:15,4
М - 45
М50 - 12
03:36 min/km
49
128
Гольский Олег (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
Мороз—Марафон
1:12:18,0
М - 46
М50 - 13
03:36 min/km
50
192
Черноморский Дмитрий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Светлана
1:13:13,3
М - 47
М40 - 9
03:39 min/km
51
197
Яшин Даниил (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
ИТМО Кронверкские барсы
1:13:28,2
М - 48
М - 22
03:40 min/km
52
200
Полукаров Иван

1:14:22,6
М - 49
М - 23
03:43 min/km
53
187
Сюрин Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:14:23,6
М - 50
М - 24
03:43 min/km
54
190
Хрипунов Николай (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
1:14:46,0
М - 51
М50 - 14
03:44 min/km
55
146
Иринчеев Константин (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
1:14:56,9
М - 52
М60 - 5
03:44 min/km
56
206
Грудцын Дмитрий

1:15:08,5
М - 53
М40 - 10
03:45 min/km
57
191
Чвиженко Станислав (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
jusTTri
1:15:09,5
М - 54
М40 - 11
03:45 min/km
58
183
Скворцов Андрей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:15:14,8
М - 55
М - 25
03:45 min/km
59
173
Пировский Игорь (1968)
Ленинградская обл.
30
1:15:40,4
М - 56
М50 - 15
03:46 min/km
60
160
Лучко Игорь (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
MazurovTeam
1:17:07,7
М - 57
М40 - 12
03:51 min/km
61
158
Лопухин Алексей (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ . школа Каретникова
1:18:36,8
М - 58
М60 - 6
03:55 min/km
62
150
Кобзарь Денис (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Прибой
1:18:50,6
М - 59
М - 26
03:56 min/km
63
168
Моздейко Станислав (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
1:19:15,5
М - 60
М40 - 13
03:57 min/km
64
149
Климентенко Дмитрий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Mazurov Team
1:19:15,9
М - 61
М - 27
03:57 min/km
65
189
Тельнов Дмитрий (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:21:14,4
М - 62
М - 28
04:03 min/km
66
163
Марковкин Михаил (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:21:26,8
М - 63
М - 29
04:04 min/km
67
156
Курдюмов Дмитрий (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
ИТМО Кронверкские Барсы
1:21:44,2
М - 64
М - 30
04:05 min/km
68
115
Барановский Михаил (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:22:08,1
М - 65
М - 31
04:06 min/km
69
127
Гилинский Владимир (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
а/к Штурм
1:23:01,3
М - 66
М60 - 7
04:08 min/km
70
178
Самигулов Самат (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
time4run
1:23:08,9
М - 67
М50 - 16
04:09 min/km
71
46
Токмачев Михаил (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
1:23:44,6
М - 68
М40 - 14
04:11 min/km
72
139
Зайнулин Виктор (1955)
Ленинградская обл.
Мороз-Марафон
1:25:12,8
М - 69
М60 - 8
04:15 min/km
73
152
Крамар Юрий (1951)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
1:25:52,5
М - 70
М60 - 9
04:17 min/km
74
132
Девяткин Сергей (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-Марафон
1:26:25,9
М - 71
М60 - 10
04:19 min/km
75
177
Родионова Светлана (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
1:32:33,9
Ж - 4
Ж40 - 1
04:37 min/km
76
131
Давыдчик Владимир (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
1:37:31,5
М - 72
М50 - 17
04:52 min/km
77
169
Нагавкина Юлия (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Running mermaids
1:40:20,3
Ж - 5
Ж40 - 2
05:01 min/km
78
120
Быстряков Владимир (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:49:19,1
М - 73
М - 32
05:27 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024