Online entry system
20.01.2019 ВС :: Ленинградская обл., п. Токсово, л/б ВИФК
ВИФКовская 30-ка


Total participants 144   Total distance 3564 km
Average pace: 03:57 min/km   Max pace: 02:55 min/km


~9%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
38
Зуев Вячеслав (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
1:27:42,8
М - 1
М21 - 1
02:55 min/km
2
67
Матренцев Михаил (1995)
Ленинградская обл.
1:29:34,8
М - 2
М21 - 2
02:59 min/km
3
33
Ерохин Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
1:32:43,1
М - 3
М21 - 3
03:05 min/km
4
17
Гапонов Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
УМ Метрострой
1:32:48,0
М - 4
М21 - 4
03:05 min/km
5
98
Федоров Андрей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-Марафон
1:33:27,9
М - 5
М21 - 5
03:06 min/km
6
14
Варламов Кирилл (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
MazurovTeam
1:34:38,4
М - 6
М21 - 6
03:09 min/km
7
62
Мазуров Алексей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
MazurovTeam
1:34:44,4
М - 7
М50 - 1
03:09 min/km
8
83
Рачинин Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-марафон PulsTime.ru
1:34:52,1
М - 8
М21 - 7
03:09 min/km
9
11
Борисов Владимир (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
СЗТУ
1:35:43,3
М - 9
М21 - 8
03:11 min/km
10
60
Левченко Владимир (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Red Fox
1:36:52,7
М - 10
М21 - 9
03:13 min/km
11
24
Грохотов Алексей (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
ПГУПС
1:36:54,5
М - 11
М21 - 10
03:13 min/km
12
55
Кузнецов Илья (1997)
Ленинградская обл.
Мороз-Марафон
1:37:15,4
М - 12
М21 - 11
03:14 min/km
13
96
Таиров Кирилл (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
1:37:46,0
М - 13
М21 - 12
03:15 min/km
14
129
Никитин Сергей

1:38:45,7
М - 14
М21 - 13
03:17 min/km
15
84
Родиков Денис (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:40:26,5
М - 15
М21 - 14
03:20 min/km
16
53
Кузнецов Алексей (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчина Мороз-Марафон
1:40:49,0
М - 16
М50 - 2
03:21 min/km
17
48
Койчев Анатолий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Масс - Спорт
1:41:03,6
М - 17
М21 - 15
03:22 min/km
18
122
Сафин Владислав (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Промресурс
1:41:15,3
М - 18
М50 - 3
03:22 min/km
19
59
Куликов Виталий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Ilves tri team
1:41:38,5
М - 19
М40 - 1
03:23 min/km
20
64
Малов Андрей (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
1:41:39,2
М - 20
М50 - 4
03:23 min/km
21
103
Шабунин Александр (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
1:41:55,5
М - 21
М40 - 2
03:23 min/km
22
79
Петров Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-Марафон
1:42:11,1
М - 22
М21 - 16
03:24 min/km
23
94
Степанов Юрий (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-Марафон/ГУП ТЭК СПБ
1:42:12,1
М - 23
М60 - 1
03:24 min/km
24
56
Кузнецов Никита (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
1:42:18,0
М - 24
М21 - 17
03:24 min/km
25
41
Игнатеня Вячеслав (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
1:42:31,3
М - 25
М40 - 3
03:24 min/km
26
89
Сидоренко Алексей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
Кллг Школа Каретникова
1:42:41,1
М - 26
М50 - 5
03:25 min/km
27
50
Котов Павел (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Лыжный клуб "Колтуши"
1:43:32,3
М - 27
М21 - 18
03:27 min/km
28
114
Зырянов Семен (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
1:43:44,1
М - 28
М21 - 19
03:27 min/km
29
105
Шашин Александр (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-марафон
1:43:53,0
М - 29
М50 - 6
03:27 min/km
30
91
Смутин Валерий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
1:44:02,1
М - 30
М40 - 4
03:27 min/km
31
74
Паладиев Евгений (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Nord West
1:44:45,0
М - 31
М21 - 20
03:29 min/km
32
75
Папенко Дмитрий (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
ВКА
1:44:48,4
М - 32
М21 - 21
03:29 min/km
33
42
Илларионов Михаил (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Комарово
1:45:30,1
М - 33
М50 - 7
03:30 min/km
34
6
Баранов Никита (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР № 2 Невского Района
1:46:31,6
М - 34
М21 - 22
03:33 min/km
35
7
Баринов Дмитрий (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Колтуши
1:46:39,8
М - 35
М40 - 5
03:33 min/km
36
86
Савинов Роман (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
1:46:59,5
М - 36
М40 - 6
03:34 min/km
37
46
Каретников Николай (1954)
Санкт-Петербург
Шк.каретникова
1:47:33,9
М - 37
М65 - 1
03:35 min/km
38
121
Репарюк Виктор (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
1:47:35,5
М - 38
М40 - 7
03:35 min/km
39
102
Чесноков Григорий (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
1:48:11,5
М - 39
М21 - 23
03:36 min/km
40
26
Дарков Илья (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
ВКА
1:48:34,2
М - 40
М21 - 24
03:36 min/km
41
112
Гафаров Шамиль (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
1:49:04,9
М - 41
М21 - 25
03:38 min/km
42
57
Куковенко Алексей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз марафон
1:49:05,5
М - 42
М40 - 8
03:38 min/km
43
116
Ившичев Сергей (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
1:49:51,5
М - 43
М40 - 9
03:39 min/km
44
27
Дворкин Александр (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
MazurovTeam
1:50:09,6
М - 44
М40 - 10
03:40 min/km
45
63
Малин Денис (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:50:13,8
М - 45
М21 - 26
03:40 min/km
46
82
Потешкин Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
1:50:39,9
М - 46
М40 - 11
03:41 min/km
47
44
Ильин Иван (1989)
Псковская обл.
Старые Буриги
1:50:40,7
М - 47
М21 - 27
03:41 min/km
48
54
Кузнецов Андрей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
а/к ЛЭТИ, Мороз-Марафон
1:50:44,8
М - 48
М21 - 28
03:41 min/km
49
119
Пиневич Сергей (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
1:51:07,4
М - 49
М21 - 29
03:42 min/km
50
58
Куликов Андрей (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
1:51:32,9
М - 50
М50 - 8
03:43 min/km
51
93
Соломатин Евгений (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Кто _такие
1:52:10,9
М - 51
М21 - 30
03:44 min/km
52
107
Шейкин Дмитрий (1979)
Мурманская обл.
Мурманск, КЛЛГ шк. Каретникова
1:52:43,0
М - 52
М40 - 12
03:45 min/km
53
108
Якубовский Дмитрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ школа Каретникова
1:52:43,2
М - 53
М21 - 31
03:45 min/km
54
19
Гольский Олег (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
Мороз—Марафон
1:53:09,4
М - 54
М50 - 9
03:46 min/km
55
90
Смелянский Дмитрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:53:37,2
М - 55
М21 - 32
03:47 min/km
56
106
Шевченко Олег (1999)
Мурманская обл.
ВКА
1:53:40,6
М - 56
М21 - 33
03:47 min/km
57
47
Ковригин Максим (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:53:49,8
М - 57
М21 - 34
03:47 min/km
58
126
Мандзюк Игорь

1:53:53,8
М - 58
М50 - 10
03:47 min/km
59
51
Крылов Алексей (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
Светогорск
1:54:20,3
М - 59
М40 - 13
03:48 min/km
60
2
Антонов Валерий (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-Марафон
1:54:58,7
М - 60
М50 - 11
03:49 min/km
61
9
Беспалов Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:55:23,8
М - 61
М21 - 35
03:50 min/km
62
85
Савекин Николай (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
Radikal Sport team
1:55:26,8
М - 62
М60 - 2
03:50 min/km
63
73
Новоселов Алексей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
1:56:18,7
М - 63
М50 - 12
03:52 min/km
64
12
Бородин Анатолий (1953)
Ленинградская обл.
Кировск
1:56:52,4
М - 64
М65 - 2
03:53 min/km
65
18
Гольнев Игорь (1970)
Ленинградская обл.
1:57:22,5
М - 65
М40 - 14
03:54 min/km
66
61
Луньков Валентин (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Северное Сияние
1:57:24,3
М - 66
М40 - 15
03:54 min/km
67
25
Груздев Павел (1990)
Тверская обл.
Бологое
1:57:26,8
М - 67
М21 - 36
03:54 min/km
68
15
Васильев Леонид (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
NikelsTeam
1:57:35,1
М - 68
М40 - 16
03:55 min/km
69
68
Мелехов Дмитрий (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-Марафон
1:57:59,9
М - 69
М40 - 17
03:55 min/km
70
3
Балабан Игорь (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
Кировск
1:58:01,9
М - 70
М40 - 18
03:55 min/km
71
70
Мороз Антон (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Мороз-Марафон
1:58:38,3
М - 71
М40 - 19
03:57 min/km
72
34
Ерохин Виктор (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
1:58:57,1
М - 72
М60 - 3
03:58 min/km
73
87
Савкин Павел (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
РазДельный Сбор (rsbor.ru)
1:59:12,1
М - 73
М40 - 20
03:58 min/km
74
21
Григорьев Константин (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
1:59:40,1
М - 74
М50 - 13
03:59 min/km
75
97
Таиров Павел (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
1:59:42,0
М - 75
М40 - 21
03:59 min/km
76
92
Соколов Алексей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:59:54,3
М - 76
М21 - 37
03:59 min/km
77
37
Жучков Роман (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
2:00:19,9
М - 77
М21 - 38
04:00 min/km
78
99
Фёдоров Максим (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Прибой
2:00:33,2
М - 78
М40 - 22
04:00 min/km
79
1
Андрианов Виталий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:01:33,8
М - 79
М21 - 39
04:03 min/km
80
78
Першиков Андрей (1971)
Свердловская обл.
Нижний Тагил
2:02:37,0
М - 80
М40 - 23
04:05 min/km
81
104
Шахов Геннадий (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
Прибой
2:02:38,5
М - 81
М60 - 4
04:05 min/km
82
72
Николаев Илья (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
мороз-марафон
2:03:36,9
М - 82
М21 - 40
04:07 min/km
83
13
Будич Юлий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:03:49,9
М - 83
М21 - 41
04:07 min/km
84
69
Миронов Арсений (1984)
Мурманская обл.
Школа Каретникова
2:03:53,0
М - 84
М21 - 42
04:07 min/km
85
32
Дымников Илья (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-Марафон
2:04:38,3
М - 85
М40 - 24
04:09 min/km
86
4
Бараев Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Огненные Львы
2:04:42,0
М - 86
М21 - 43
04:09 min/km
87
52
Крысенко Олег (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
2:05:51,9
М - 87
М50 - 14
04:11 min/km
88
95
Сюрин Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
2:06:39,7
М - 88
М21 - 44
04:13 min/km
89
128
Грудцын Дмитрий

2:12:08,6
М - 89
М40 - 25
04:24 min/km
90
45
Иринчеев Константин (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
2:12:12,0
М - 90
М60 - 5
04:24 min/km
91
49
Коробейников Петр (1986)
Новгородская обл.
Nordic Skiing Fitness
2:13:25,8
М - 91
М21 - 45
04:26 min/km
92
20
Горбачев Михаил (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Светлана
2:13:34,4
М - 92
М21 - 46
04:27 min/km
93
65
Мамонов Алексей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
2:13:39,8
М - 93
М40 - 26
04:27 min/km
94
71
Мошников Михаил (1959)
Ленинградская обл.
Кировск
2:18:55,9
М - 94
М60 - 6
04:37 min/km
95
66
Марковкин Михаил (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
2:20:13,9
М - 95
М21 - 47
04:40 min/km
96
77
Пашков Максим (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Ski Time, ШколаМТБ
2:22:59,8
М - 96
М40 - 27
04:45 min/km
97
88
Самигулов Самат (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
time4run
2:26:42,9
М - 97
М50 - 15
04:53 min/km
98
29
Демьянов Андрей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо Спб
2:31:09,3
М - 98
М50 - 16
05:02 min/km
99
5
Бараев Сергей (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецк
2:32:27,2
М - 99
М60 - 7
05:04 min/km
100
35
Желвицкий Дмитрий (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
2:45:44,0
М - 100
М50 - 17
05:31 min/km
101
39
Иванов Евгений (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:59:31,1
М - 101
М21 - 48
05:58 min/km
102
8
Бахвалов Евгений (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Балтийский берег
3:07:42,8
М - 102
М21 - 49
06:15 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2022     Информация для организаторов