Online entry system
23.02.2019 СБ :: Ленинградская обл., п. Орехово
Зимняя МТБ гонка Горные вершины


Total participants 49   Total distance 1029 km
Average speed: 04:13 min/km   Max speed: 02:51 min/km


~7%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
47
Якушев Юрий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные вершины
1:00:05,0
М - 1
М35 - 1
02:51 min/km
2
21
Лалин Григорий (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
1:01:23,0
М - 2
М45 - 1
02:55 min/km
3
34
Победоносцев Сергей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:01:59,0
М - 3
М35 - 2
02:56 min/km
4
38
Рагозин Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
1:02:50,0
М - 4
М35 - 3
02:59 min/km
5
7
Вылегжанин Дмитрий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
1:04:08,0
М - 5
М21 - 1
03:03 min/km
6
18
Кудряшов Алексей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Rikkir-9RusMTB
1:04:40,0
М - 6
М35 - 4
03:04 min/km
7
9
Деев Дмитрий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Горняк
1:12:43,0
М - 7
М45 - 2
03:27 min/km
8
14
Илларионова Екатерина (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
БЭСкарго
1:12:47,0
Ж - 1
Ж35 - 1
03:27 min/km
9
19
Кузнецов Михаил (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Rogus
1:16:19,0
М - 8
М21 - 2
03:37 min/km
10
25
Лысенко Виталий (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
Лично
1:16:23,0
М - 9
М35 - 5
03:38 min/km
11
27
Митрофанова Ирина (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
1:16:41,0
Ж - 2
Ж35 - 2
03:39 min/km
12
41
Соловьев Михаил (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс_Ultra
1:16:43,0
М - 10
М35 - 6
03:39 min/km
13
6
Борилкевич Екатерина (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс_Ultra
1:16:44,0
Ж - 3
Ж35 - 3
03:39 min/km
14
32
Пилосьян Петр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
1:16:45,0
М - 11
М35 - 7
03:39 min/km
15
50
Букин Михаил

1:16:47,0
М - 12
М21 - 3
03:39 min/km
16
35
Полубояринов Антон (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
1:16:50,0
М - 13
М45 - 3
03:39 min/km
17
20
Куликов Андрей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
1:16:51,0
М - 14
М45 - 4
03:39 min/km
18
22
Латышев Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
1:16:53,0
М - 15
М35 - 8
03:39 min/km
19
44
Шавокшин Роман (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
БегиКрути
1:17:20,0
М - 16
М55 - 1
03:40 min/km
20
48
Волков Дмитрий

1:17:34,0
М - 17
М35 - 9
03:41 min/km
21
40
Смиронов Андрей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:19:20,0
М - 18
М35 - 10
03:46 min/km
22
42
Украинский Дмитрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:19:32,0
М - 19
М21 - 4
03:47 min/km
23
45
Шишкин Микхаил (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
1:22:01,0
М - 20
М45 - 5
03:54 min/km
24
28
Михеев Илья (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины 2
1:22:02,0
М - 21
М35 - 11
03:54 min/km
25
51
Анухин Дмитрий

1:22:04,0
М - 22
М45 - 6
03:54 min/km
26
43
Фомичев Ярослав (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
1:22:14,0
М - 23
М21 - 5
03:54 min/km
27
33
Плеханов Михаил (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
Atlantic Challenge
1:22:57,0
М - 24
М45 - 7
03:56 min/km
28
17
Котенков Николай (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Роскедр
1:26:42,0
М - 25
М21 - 6
04:07 min/km
29
52
Кликунец Дмитрий

1:27:29,0
М - 26
М35 - 12
04:10 min/km
30
36
Пономарев Антон (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
1:30:24,0
М - 27
М21 - 7
04:18 min/km
31
10
Демин Андрей (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
1:33:22,0
М - 28
М35 - 13
04:26 min/km
32
16
Коркин Семён (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
ДЮСШ Локомотив
1:33:31,0
М - 29
М21 - 8
04:27 min/km
33
30
Патраков Александр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
PiterCross
1:33:57,0
М - 30
М35 - 14
04:28 min/km
34
1
Yadykin Evgeniy (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Team Yadykin
1:34:35,0
М - 31
М21 - 9
04:30 min/km
35
12
Журавлёв Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Alcobike
1:35:39,0
М - 32
М21 - 10
04:33 min/km
36
11
Диденко Тимофей (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Greenkiss
1:38:28,0
М - 33
М45 - 8
04:41 min/km
37
37
Попов Максим (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Вепри
1:39:21,0
М - 34
М45 - 9
04:44 min/km
38
29
Павлов Андрей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:43:47,0
М - 35
М21 - 11
04:56 min/km
39
24
Лебедев Сергей (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
1:44:13,0
М - 36
М45 - 10
04:57 min/km
40
39
Синельник Пётр (1977)
Ленинградская обл.
Кудрово
1:48:08,0
М - 37
М35 - 15
05:08 min/km
41
46
Язовский Олег (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Steppenwolves
1:49:12,0
М - 38
М21 - 12
05:11 min/km
42
8
Гагарин Федор (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
1:49:27,0
М - 39
М21 - 13
05:12 min/km
43
31
Пеганов Александр (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:51:36,0
М - 40
М35 - 16
05:18 min/km
44
26
Мащенко Роман (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс_Ultra
1:53:50,0
М - 41
М21 - 14
05:25 min/km
45
4
Алексеев Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:55:18,0
М - 42
М35 - 17
05:28 min/km
46
3
Zhgutov Dmitry (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг
2:04:57,0
М - 43
М35 - 18
05:57 min/km
47
2
Yadykina Mariya (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Team Yadykin
2:10:14,0
Ж - 4
Ж21 - 1
06:11 min/km
48
23
Лебедев Сергей (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
2:12:56,0
М - 44
М21 - 15
06:20 min/km
49
15
Козулина Анна (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
2:12:57,0
Ж - 5
Ж21 - 2
06:20 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2021     Информация для организаторов