Online entry system
24.02.2019 ВС :: Ленинградская обл., п. Орехово
Трейл "Зимний Орех"


Total participants 102   Total distance 1428 km
Average speed: 06:17 min/km   Max speed: 04:29 min/km


~43%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
14
Легомский Михаил (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Импульс
1:38:43,8
М - 1
М35 - 1
04:29 min/km
2
7
Домащенко Андрей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:45:04,8
М - 2
М35 - 2
04:46 min/km
3
25
Стрижов Игорь (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
1:45:54,5
М - 3
М21 - 1
04:49 min/km
4
33
Петров Эдуард

1:45:55,1
М - 4
М21 - 2
04:49 min/km
5
34
Тычкин Антон

1:48:34,2
М - 5
М35 - 3
04:55 min/km
6
22
Рысак Никита (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:51:34,5
М - 6
М35 - 4
05:03 min/km
7
28
Федоров Вадим (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
#Антрапэ
1:53:09,5
М - 7
М21 - 3
05:08 min/km
8
31
Шемякинский Борис (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:54:19,0
М - 8
М21 - 4
05:11 min/km
9
24
Скурихин Андрей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:55:47,8
М - 9
М45 - 1
05:15 min/km
10
6
Грушко Михаил (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
1:56:59,5
М - 10
М35 - 5
05:19 min/km
11
26
Сыругин Иван (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Сапсаны
1:58:38,8
М - 11
М21 - 5
05:23 min/km
12
20
Попцов Роман (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:59:03,5
М - 12
М21 - 6
05:24 min/km
13
15
Макаров Никита (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
2:01:49,4
М - 13
М35 - 6
05:32 min/km
14
27
Теличко Николай (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
RRUNS
2:02:51,1
М - 14
М21 - 7
05:35 min/km
15
11
Королёв Иван (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
2:03:27,3
М - 15
М21 - 8
05:36 min/km
16
36
Кириллов Юрий

2:03:45,1
М - 16
М21 - 9
05:37 min/km
17
29
Федотов Борис (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:05:05,2
М - 17
М45 - 2
05:41 min/km
18
19
Полуденцева Екатерина (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
2:05:31,7
Ж - 1
Ж21 - 1
05:42 min/km
19
10
Казаков Антон (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:05:52,7
М - 18
М35 - 7
05:43 min/km
20
3
Витренко Дмитрий (1981)
Новгородская обл.
Хвойная
2:07:09,7
М - 19
М35 - 8
05:47 min/km
21
30
Чернов Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
2:07:59,4
М - 20
М21 - 10
05:49 min/km
22
17
Мещерякова Наталия (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
2:11:59,6
Ж - 2
Ж45 - 1
05:59 min/km
23
8
Игнатьев Максим (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
2:13:09,5
М - 21
М21 - 11
06:03 min/km
24
9
Инедеркина Анна (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
YORC
2:13:18,4
Ж - 3
Ж21 - 2
06:03 min/km
25
35
Коротеев Михаил

2:14:35,4
М - 22
М35 - 9
06:07 min/km
26
2
Белавина Анна (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
VictoryTeamRunClub
2:14:47,4
Ж - 4
Ж35 - 1
06:07 min/km
27
16
Мащенко Георгий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
АРТ
2:17:24,4
М - 23
М21 - 12
06:14 min/km
28
23
Saprygin Sergey (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:22:56,4
М - 24
М21 - 13
06:29 min/km
29
18
Микаелян Роман (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
2:27:06,8
М - 25
М55 - 1
06:41 min/km
30
21
Пролеев Дмитрий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2:30:06,1
М - 26
М21 - 14
06:49 min/km
31
13
Лазуткин Михаил (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:37:05,4
М - 27
М35 - 10
07:09 min/km
32
1
Алина Шмакова (1977)
Томская обл.
2:49:54,0
Ж - 5
Ж35 - 2
07:42 min/km
33
4
Воротков Михаил (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
моржи купчино
2:53:05,8
М - 28
М55 - 2
07:51 min/km
34
32
Шишкина Светлана (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
3:14:39,8
Ж - 6
Ж35 - 3
08:51 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2021     Информация для организаторов