13.01.2019 ВС :: Ленинградская обл., п. Орехово
Лыжная гонка "Адмирал"



Total finishers 226   Total distance 1930 km
Average pace: 03:53 min/km   Max pace: 02:44 min/km


~30%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
34
Овчинников Владимир (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновый Бор
0:27:23,1
М - 1
М - 1
02:44 min/km
2
12
Веселов Василий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
РФСО Локомотив
0:27:25,5
М - 2
М - 2
02:44 min/km
3
50
Федоров Андрей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-Марафон
0:27:49,8
М - 3
М - 3
02:46 min/km
4
42
Родиков Денис (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:11,5
М - 4
М - 4
02:49 min/km
5
184
Семёнов Дмитрий (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
LAES Sosnovy Bor
0:28:30,1
М - 5
М40 - 1
02:50 min/km
6
41
Рачинин Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-марафон PulsTime.ru
0:28:37,4
М - 6
М - 5
02:51 min/km
7
2
Бадаев Александр (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Лыжная школа Шиловой В.М.
0:28:37,6
М - 7
М - 6
02:51 min/km
8
219
Мазуров Алексей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
MazurovTeam
0:29:08,0
М - 8
М50 - 1
02:54 min/km
9
53
Шипунов Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
СК «Прибой»
0:29:09,5
М - 9
М - 7
02:55 min/km
10
46
Борисов Владимир

0:29:11,9
М - 10
М - 8
02:55 min/km
11
25
Кузнецов Илья (1997)
Ленинградская обл.
Мороз-Марафон
0:29:33,1
М - 11
М - 9
02:57 min/km
12
211
Кузнецов Алексей (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчина Мороз-Марафон
0:29:54,6
М - 12
М50 - 2
02:59 min/km
13
221
Малов Андрей (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
0:29:55,3
М - 13
М50 - 3
02:59 min/km
14
158
Дымников Илья (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-Марафон
0:30:00,2
М - 14
М40 - 2
02:59 min/km
15
190
Шабунин Александр (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:01,4
М - 15
М40 - 3
03:00 min/km
16
164
Куликов Виталий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Ilves tri team
0:30:11,7
М - 16
М40 - 4
03:01 min/km
17
38
Петров Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-Марафон
0:30:14,2
М - 17
М - 10
03:01 min/km
18
179
Репарюк Виктор (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:30:14,5
М - 18
М40 - 5
03:01 min/km
19
17
Грохотов Алексей (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
ПГУПС
0:30:19,9
М - 19
М - 11
03:02 min/km
20
165
Куляев Владимир (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:30:29,6
М - 20
М40 - 6
03:03 min/km
21
32
Никельс Дмитрий (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
0:30:36,9
М - 21
М - 12
03:03 min/km
22
52
Чесноков Григорий (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
0:30:37,3
М - 22
М - 13
03:03 min/km
23
162
Коровин Максим (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
RLM
0:30:46,8
М - 23
М40 - 7
03:04 min/km
24
6
Басай Николай (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
0:31:01,0
М - 24
М - 14
03:06 min/km
24
160
Игнатеня Вячеслав (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:01,0
М - 25
М40 - 8
03:06 min/km
26
182
Савинов Роман (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:01,5
М - 26
М40 - 9
03:06 min/km
27
276
Степанов Юрий (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-Марафон/ГУП ТЭК СПБ
0:31:03,6
М - 27
М60 - 1
03:06 min/km
28
296
Илларионов Михаил

0:31:04,1
М - 28
М50 - 4
03:06 min/km
29
243
Шашин Александр (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз марафон
0:31:05,8
М - 29
М50 - 5
03:06 min/km
30
188
Флавьянов Игорь (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Суоранда. КЛЛГ
0:31:14,3
М - 30
М40 - 10
03:07 min/km
31
1
Антипов Андрей (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:31,5
М - 31
М - 15
03:09 min/km
32
16
Горев Димитрий (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
Горняк
0:31:33,1
М - 32
М - 16
03:09 min/km
33
242
Сидоренко Алексей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
Кллг Школа Каретникова
0:31:38,8
М - 33
М50 - 6
03:09 min/km
34
156
Дворкин Александр (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
MazurovTeam
0:31:39,8
М - 34
М40 - 11
03:10 min/km
35
157
Дорин Дмитрий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:48,6
М - 35
М40 - 12
03:10 min/km
36
167
Лукьяненко Андрей (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
RLM
0:31:55,7
М - 36
М40 - 13
03:11 min/km
37
133
Калина Анастасия (1989)
Псковская обл.
0:32:02,9
Ж - 1
Ж - 1
03:12 min/km
38
286
Каретников Николай (1954)
Санкт-Петербург
Шк.каретникова
0:32:06,9
М - 37
М65 - 1
03:12 min/km
39
291
Зайцев Иван

0:32:10,9
М - 38
М - 17
03:13 min/km
40
39
Петров Михаил (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:21,4
М - 39
М - 18
03:14 min/km
41
7
Березин Алексей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Цфксз Царское Село
0:32:26,7
М - 40
М - 19
03:14 min/km
42
170
Маличев Дмитрий (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
SweetBike.ru
0:32:32,1
М - 41
М40 - 14
03:15 min/km
43
49
Строганов Илья (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
multsport.ru
0:32:37,9
М - 42
М - 20
03:15 min/km
44
27
Мигунов Андрей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:38,6
М - 43
М - 21
03:16 min/km
45
227
Миронюк Александр (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:39,9
М - 44
М50 - 7
03:16 min/km
46
29
Митин Сергей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец,КЛЛГ
0:32:43,4
М - 45
М - 22
03:16 min/km
47
178
Потешкин Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:44,6
М - 46
М40 - 15
03:16 min/km
48
212
Куликов Андрей (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:50,8
М - 47
М50 - 8
03:17 min/km
49
297
Куковенко Алексей

0:32:54,7
М - 48
М40 - 16
03:17 min/km
50
47
Соломатин Евгений (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Кто _такие
0:32:56,1
М - 49
М - 23
03:17 min/km
51
180
Рылов Алексей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
MazurovTeam
0:32:56,4
М - 50
М40 - 17
03:17 min/km
52
255
Лобачев Николай (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:32:58,6
М - 51
М60 - 2
03:18 min/km
53
24
Кругликов Дмитрий (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
0:32:59,6
М - 52
М - 24
03:18 min/km
54
271
Савенков Иван (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
Водоканал
0:33:08,1
М - 53
М60 - 3
03:18 min/km
55
56
Якубовский Дмитрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ школа Каретникова
0:33:23,6
М - 54
М - 25
03:20 min/km
56
232
Новоселов Алексей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:25,0
М - 55
М50 - 9
03:20 min/km
57
151
Барышников Андрей (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
НИТИ
0:33:29,0
М - 56
М40 - 18
03:20 min/km
58
196
Горев Кирилл (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Спортивная Линия
0:33:30,7
М - 57
М50 - 10
03:21 min/km
59
192
Антонов Валерий (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-Марафон
0:33:35,9
М - 58
М50 - 11
03:21 min/km
60
13
Вишняков Сергей (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Рощино
0:33:40,2
М - 59
М - 26
03:22 min/km
61
206
Золотухин Вячеслав (1968)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновый Бор
0:33:49,0
М - 60
М50 - 12
03:22 min/km
62
161
Клёнус Пётр (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновый Бор ЛАЭС им.Ленина
0:33:49,3
М - 61
М40 - 19
03:22 min/km
63
44
Филозоп Сергей

0:33:54,1
М - 62
М40 - 20
03:23 min/km
64
263
Пехов Николай (1959)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛенАЭР
0:33:54,9
М - 63
М60 - 4
03:23 min/km
65
168
Луньков Валентин (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Северное Сияние
0:33:56,5
М - 64
М40 - 21
03:23 min/km
66
33
Николаев Илья (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
мороз-марафон
0:33:57,5
М - 65
М - 27
03:23 min/km
67
35
Островский Григорий (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
17 ОФПС
0:33:57,8
М - 66
М - 28
03:23 min/km
68
37
Пашенцев Александр (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Рощино
0:34:00,2
М - 67
М - 29
03:24 min/km
69
136
Масленникова Мария (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Горняк
0:34:00,5
Ж - 2
Ж - 2
03:24 min/km
70
138
Новикова Ирина (1990)
Московская обл.
Красногорск
0:34:02,6
Ж - 3
Ж - 3
03:24 min/km
71
195
Гольский Олег (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
Мороз—Марафон
0:34:27,6
М - 68
М50 - 13
03:26 min/km
72
152
Васильев Леонид (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
NikelsTeam
0:34:37,2
М - 69
М40 - 22
03:27 min/km
73
51
Федотов Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИ ЖДВ - Петергоф
0:34:37,8
М - 70
М - 30
03:27 min/km
74
246
Ваняшин Андрей (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
Прибой
0:34:38,7
М - 71
М60 - 5
03:27 min/km
75
247
Васильев Владимир (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ,Школа Каретникова
0:34:39,6
М - 72
М60 - 6
03:27 min/km
76
8
Бойко Евгений (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Sankt-Peterburg
0:34:39,7
М - 73
М - 31
03:27 min/km
77
233
Пименов Игорь (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Водоканал
0:34:43,6
М - 74
М50 - 14
03:28 min/km
78
245
Юдин Андрей (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ Спб
0:34:44,1
М - 75
М50 - 15
03:28 min/km
79
163
Кузнецов Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
СК ВЕРШИНА
0:34:44,9
М - 76
М40 - 23
03:28 min/km
80
131
Золотухина Ксения (1998)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновый Бор
0:34:45,0
Ж - 4
Ж - 4
03:28 min/km
81
186
Соколов Алексей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
0:34:45,4
М - 77
М40 - 24
03:28 min/km
82
4
Бараев Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Огненные Львы
0:34:47,0
М - 78
М - 32
03:28 min/km
83
174
Мороз Антон (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Мороз-Марафон
0:34:48,2
М - 79
М40 - 25
03:28 min/km
84
48
Степанов Андрей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Спортклуб Вершина
0:35:04,8
М - 80
М - 33
03:30 min/km
85
235
Платонов Алексей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
Малахит
0:35:06,0
М - 81
М50 - 16
03:30 min/km
86
249
Ерохин Виктор (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:35:07,5
М - 82
М60 - 7
03:30 min/km
87
11
Васильев Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:35:09,5
М - 83
М - 34
03:30 min/km
88
268
Прокофьев Борис (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-Марафон,Водоканал.
0:35:11,5
М - 84
М60 - 8
03:31 min/km
89
61
Рубанов Глеб

0:35:20,7
М - 85
М40 - 26
03:32 min/km
90
197
Григорьев Константин (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
0:35:37,0
М - 86
М50 - 17
03:33 min/km
91
189
Хайдапов Сергей (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels team
0:35:37,6
М - 87
М40 - 27
03:33 min/km
92
43
Романов Алексей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Вершина / SF Vershina
0:35:39,5
М - 88
М - 35
03:33 min/km
93
175
Нырков Алексей (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
Токсово
0:35:40,3
М - 89
М40 - 28
03:34 min/km
94
207
Красненков Алексей (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Прибой
0:35:40,7
М - 90
М50 - 18
03:34 min/km
95
26
Лебедев Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Bober Team
0:35:42,2
М - 91
М - 36
03:34 min/km
96
19
Жучков Роман (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:35:42,3
М - 92
М - 37
03:34 min/km
97
153
Волгин Евгений (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
0:35:45,3
М - 93
М40 - 29
03:34 min/km
98
130
Горева Дарья (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
Горняк
0:35:45,6
Ж - 5
Ж - 5
03:34 min/km
99
231
Новиков Виктор (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Водоканал
0:35:52,4
М - 94
М50 - 19
03:35 min/km
100
282
Гринчук Михаил (1954)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:35:54,1
М - 95
М65 - 2
03:35 min/km
101
261
Павлюченко Александр (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
0:35:58,3
М - 96
М60 - 9
03:35 min/km
102
209
Крысенко Олег (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:00,3
М - 97
М50 - 20
03:35 min/km
103
132
Иванова Екатерина (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ- школа Каретникова
0:36:06,0
Ж - 6
Ж - 6
03:36 min/km
104
177
Першиков Андрей (1971)
Свердловская обл.
Нижний Тагил
0:36:08,6
М - 98
М40 - 30
03:36 min/km
105
55
Shurov Alexander (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:33,7
М - 99
М - 38
03:39 min/km
106
191
Шадрин Виталий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:43,1
М - 100
М40 - 31
03:40 min/km
107
155
Данилов Сергей (1976)
Новгородская обл.
0:36:44,0
М - 101
М40 - 32
03:40 min/km
108
256
Назаров Сергей (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:46,7
М - 102
М60 - 10
03:40 min/km
109
31
Михайленко Илья (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
@ilyha_mikhaylenko
0:36:54,0
М - 103
М - 39
03:41 min/km
110
54
Шубров Сергей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Малахит
0:37:01,1
М - 104
М - 40
03:42 min/km
111
9
Будич Юлий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:37:01,8
М - 105
М - 41
03:42 min/km
112
194
Беликов-Чарский Виктор (1969)
Тверская обл.
Nikels Team
0:37:24,4
М - 106
М50 - 21
03:44 min/km
113
244
Шубин Николай (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
0:37:29,1
М - 107
М50 - 22
03:44 min/km
114
205
Звирбуль Сергей (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
0:37:34,7
М - 108
М50 - 23
03:45 min/km
115
278
Яковлев Валентин (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
Прибой
0:37:39,2
М - 109
М60 - 11
03:45 min/km
116
20
Кобзарь Денис (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Прибой
0:37:45,3
М - 110
М - 42
03:46 min/km
117
134
Карнаухова Наталья (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
0:37:49,7
Ж - 7
Ж - 7
03:46 min/km
118
238
Пьянков Владимир (1962)
Ленинградская обл.
0:37:55,5
М - 111
М50 - 24
03:47 min/km
119
183
Селиванов Андрей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
X-life club
0:37:56,7
М - 112
М40 - 33
03:47 min/km
120
253
Королевский Игорь (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
Прибой
0:38:06,2
М - 113
М60 - 12
03:48 min/km
121
198
Гуков Дмитрий (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
0:38:22,1
М - 114
М50 - 25
03:50 min/km
122
193
Ашихмин Денис (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
0:38:31,1
М - 115
М50 - 26
03:50 min/km
123
45
Семеренко Александр (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Nikels team
0:38:46,1
М - 116
М - 43
03:52 min/km
124
21
Коробейников Петр (1986)
Новгородская обл.
Nordic Skiing Fitness
0:38:46,3
М - 117
М - 44
03:52 min/km
125
288
Хуртин Николай (1951)
Санкт-Петербург
кллг79090
0:39:19,9
М - 118
М65 - 3
03:55 min/km
126
14
Горбачев Михаил (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Светлана
0:39:26,5
М - 119
М - 45
03:56 min/km
127
139
Лукина Ирина (2001)
р. Карелия
0:39:33,4
Ж - 8
Ж18 - 1
03:57 min/km
128
241
Самигулов Самат (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
time4run
0:39:45,4
М - 120
М50 - 27
03:58 min/km
129
150
Смирнова Елена (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
BikeSkiTeam Горняк
0:39:57,5
Ж - 9
Ж40 - 1
03:59 min/km
130
135
Макарова Вероника (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:40:19,3
Ж - 10
Ж - 8
04:02 min/km
131
159
Ефимов Василий (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецк
0:40:23,4
М - 121
М40 - 34
04:02 min/km
132
294
Гилинский Владимир

0:40:24,5
М - 122
М60 - 13
04:02 min/km
133
171
Марков Андрей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Стрельна
0:40:28,4
М - 123
М40 - 35
04:02 min/km
134
187
Федоров Игорь (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels team
0:40:31,9
М - 124
М40 - 36
04:03 min/km
135
250
Зайнулин Виктор (1955)
Ленинградская обл.
Мороз-Марафон
0:40:47,7
М - 125
М60 - 14
04:05 min/km
136
287
Телятников Владимир (1943)
Ленинградская обл.
КЛЛГ
0:41:52,2
М - 126
М65 - 4
04:11 min/km
137
140
Артемьева Мария (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
0:41:55,1
Ж - 11
Ж40 - 2
04:11 min/km
138
199
Гундарцов Валерий (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСЗ Царское село
0:41:55,5
М - 127
М50 - 28
04:11 min/km
139
172
Маслевцов Дмитрий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
0:42:05,3
М - 128
М40 - 37
04:12 min/km
140
176
Пашков Максим (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Ski Time, ШколаМТБ
0:42:15,5
М - 129
М40 - 38
04:13 min/km
141
145
Малова Светлана (1970)
Ленинградская обл.
КИНЕФ
0:43:41,2
Ж - 12
Ж40 - 3
04:21 min/km
142
147
Родионова Светлана (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
0:44:24,7
Ж - 13
Ж40 - 4
04:26 min/km
143
289
Вилков Владислав (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
АО ФЦНИВТ СНПО ЭЛЕРОН
0:44:53,0
М - 130
М40 - 39
04:29 min/km
144
142
Буйлова Анастасия (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
0:45:22,2
Ж - 14
Ж40 - 5
04:32 min/km
145
144
Коркина Ольга (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Вершина
0:45:24,2
Ж - 15
Ж40 - 6
04:32 min/km
146
129
Гавриленко Анна (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:45:32,0
Ж - 16
Ж - 9
04:33 min/km
147
295
Девяткин Сергей

0:45:37,8
М - 131
М60 - 15
04:33 min/km
148
254
Криулев Иван (1959)
Ленинградская обл.
токсово динамо кллг
0:46:01,6
М - 132
М60 - 16
04:36 min/km
149
149
Сергина Татьяна (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
-Водоканал
0:46:07,7
Ж - 17
Ж40 - 7
04:37 min/km
150
15
Горев Даниил (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
0:47:28,4
М - 133
М - 46
04:44 min/km
151
143
Волкова Татьяна (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
0:47:34,0
Ж - 18
Ж40 - 8
04:45 min/km
152
200
Желвицкий Дмитрий (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
0:47:35,0
М - 134
М50 - 29
04:45 min/km
153
146
Мироновская Мария (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Прогрыз
0:47:47,0
Ж - 19
Ж40 - 9
04:46 min/km
154
148
Салаткова Екатерина (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:49:15,7
Ж - 20
Ж40 - 10
04:55 min/km
155
181
Савенков Петр (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
0:49:50,3
М - 135
М40 - 40
04:59 min/km
156
3
Байкулов Александр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:49:51,2
М - 136
М - 47
04:59 min/km
157
248
Волков Виктор (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
Малахит
0:52:31,7
М - 137
М60 - 17
05:15 min/km
158
279
Вергелис Петр (1954)
Санкт-Петербург
Невское ПКБ
0:54:17,6
М - 138
М65 - 5
05:25 min/km
159
5
Бараш Михаил (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
NIKELS TEAM
0:55:58,4
М - 139
М - 48
05:35 min/km
160
128
Алексеева Ольга (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
1:04:56,8
Ж - 21
Ж - 10
06:29 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024