Online entry system
02.05.2019 ЧТ :: Новгородская обл., г. Боровичи
XII городской полумарафон "Мстинские пороги"


Total participants 449   Total distance 3038.626 km
Average speed: 05:16 min/km   Max speed: 03:36 min/km


~19%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
491
Федоров Николай (1973)
Новгородская обл.
1:19:51,6
М - 1
М45 - 1
03:47 min/km
2
455
Егоров Дмитрий (1976)
Новгородская обл.
1:25:30,2
М - 2
М40 - 1
04:03 min/km
3
486
Соловьев Егор (1988)
Тверская обл.
ФТТО
1:26:46,0
М - 3
М16 - 1
04:06 min/km
4
494
Шахов Артем (1984)
Новгородская обл.
Novgorodrun
1:27:12,1
М - 4
М35 - 1
04:08 min/km
5
440
Белоусов Алексей (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
BelousovRun
1:27:28,6
М - 5
М45 - 2
04:08 min/km
6
464
Кудрявцев Евгений (1997)
Новгородская обл.
Пестово
1:29:29,1
М - 6
М16 - 2
04:14 min/km
7
463
Кудрявцев Виталий (1976)
Новгородская обл.
Акрон
1:29:37,0
М - 7
М40 - 2
04:15 min/km
8
480
Пономарев Дмитрий (1992)
Новгородская обл.
Великий Новгород
1:30:16,0
М - 8
М16 - 3
04:16 min/km
9
454
Егоренков Руслан (2002)
Новгородская обл.
Пестово
1:30:40,8
М - 9
М16 - 4
04:17 min/km
10
481
Романов Алексей (1987)
Новгородская обл.
BoroRunners
1:31:04,4
М - 10
М16 - 5
04:19 min/km
11
462
Корольков Игорь (1977)
Новгородская обл.
Новгород , NovgorodRun
1:31:11,8
М - 11
М40 - 3
04:19 min/km
12
492
Фомин Александр (1979)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodRun
1:31:40,7
М - 12
М40 - 4
04:20 min/km
13
498
Якушев Александр (1972)
Новгородская обл.
Крестцы
1:32:18,7
М - 13
М45 - 3
04:22 min/km
14
465
Кузнецов Пётр (1974)
Тверская обл.
Озёрный
1:32:53,7
М - 14
М45 - 4
04:24 min/km
15
927
Кудрявцев Алексей

1:33:36,4
М - 15
М45 - 5
04:25 min/km
16
443
Вакарчук Денис (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
1:34:07,4
М - 16
М35 - 2
04:27 min/km
17
473
Неженко Павел (1975)
Новгородская обл.
Великий Новгород, NovgorodRun
1:34:15,2
М - 17
М40 - 5
04:28 min/km
18
488
Стариско Павел (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
динамо спб
1:35:14,7
М - 18
М45 - 6
04:31 min/km
19
472
Наймушин Алексей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Италмас
1:37:36,4
М - 19
М16 - 6
04:37 min/km
20
459
Иващенко Анна (1991)
Тверская обл.
1:37:41,0
Ж - 1
Ж16 - 1
04:37 min/km
21
490
Тушин Аркадий (1964)
Тверская обл.
1:38:27,3
М - 20
М50 - 1
04:40 min/km
22
476
Плотников Александр (1951)
Санкт-Петербург
1:39:08,4
М - 21
М50 - 2
04:41 min/km
23
450
Гудковский Александр (1977)
Новгородская обл.
Novgorodrun
1:39:12,7
М - 22
М40 - 6
04:42 min/km
24
439
Безруков Константин (1979)
Новгородская обл.
Боровичи
1:40:06,8
М - 23
М40 - 7
04:44 min/km
25
445
Вилов Дмитрий (1989)
Тверская обл.
1:40:24,8
М - 24
М16 - 7
04:45 min/km
26
470
Маркова Ирина (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
1:40:31,7
Ж - 2
Ж40 - 1
04:45 min/km
27
484
Скородумов Роман (1968)
Новгородская обл.
Боровичи
1:40:54,5
М - 25
М50 - 3
04:47 min/km
28
441
Бендер Александр (1956)
Новгородская обл.
Великий Новгород
1:42:29,8
М - 26
М50 - 4
04:51 min/km
29
479
Понин Валерий (1983)
Новгородская обл.
1:43:26,5
М - 27
М35 - 3
04:54 min/km
30
449
Гончаров Игорь (1972)
Московская обл.
TRIKO CLUB
1:44:34,1
М - 28
М45 - 7
04:57 min/km
31
466
Липанов Александр (1962)
Новгородская обл.
Ugrivo SV
1:44:37,0
М - 29
М50 - 5
04:57 min/km
32
448
Галяев Юрий (1968)
Новгородская обл.
Боровичи АктивЛинк
1:44:50,9
М - 30
М50 - 6
04:58 min/km
33
467
Майский Александр (1981)
Новгородская обл.
Боровичи
1:45:38,3
М - 31
М35 - 4
05:00 min/km
34
437
Акимов Игорь (1964)
Новгородская обл.
Боровичи, Неодент
1:45:54,4
М - 32
М50 - 7
05:01 min/km
35
453
Дубовой Владислав (1993)
Новгородская обл.
Novgorodrun
1:46:23,7
М - 33
М16 - 8
05:03 min/km
36
478
Плотникова Ольга (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР г.Зеленогорск
1:46:35,1
Ж - 3
Ж16 - 2
05:03 min/km
37
489
Степаненко Сергей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Vsporte_Sila
1:46:56,0
М - 34
М40 - 8
05:03 min/km
38
477
Плотникова Наталья (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
1:47:59,1
Ж - 4
Ж45 - 1
05:06 min/km
39
458
Иваненков Андрей (1987)
Новгородская обл.
В. Новгород, novgorodrun
1:48:01,4
М - 35
М16 - 9
05:06 min/km
40
474
Никитин Вадим (1970)
Новгородская обл.
Валдай
1:48:11,9
М - 36
М45 - 8
05:07 min/km
41
456
Еремеев Сергей (1967)
Новгородская обл.
1:49:17,6
М - 37
М50 - 8
05:10 min/km
42
447
Галунзовский Евгений (1986)
Тверская обл.
Выползово
1:50:54,1
М - 38
М16 - 10
05:15 min/km
43
483
Свиридова Татьяна (1963)
Ленинградская обл.
Динамо СПб
1:51:02,4
Ж - 5
Ж45 - 2
05:15 min/km
44
451
Дадашев Роман (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
Всеволожск
1:52:24,0
М - 39
М16 - 11
05:19 min/km
45
460
Кирпу Сергей (1986)
Новгородская обл.
Боровичи
1:52:30,7
М - 40
М16 - 12
05:19 min/km
46
438
Балакин Евгений (1988)
Новгородская обл.
Novgorodrun
1:54:52,8
М - 41
М16 - 13
05:26 min/km
47
497
Шкурецкий Данил (2000)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodRun
1:54:56,3
М - 42
М16 - 14
05:26 min/km
48
495
Шахов Валерий (1968)
Новгородская обл.
Великий Новгород, Акрон
1:54:57,7
М - 43
М50 - 9
05:26 min/km
49
442
Большов Илья (1971)
Москва
Borovichi
1:55:50,3
М - 44
М45 - 9
05:28 min/km
50
468
Макарова Вероника (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
1:58:17,9
Ж - 6
Ж35 - 1
05:36 min/km
51
444
Васяткин Роман (1979)
Новгородская обл.
Боровичи
2:00:29,1
М - 45
М40 - 9
05:42 min/km
52
436
Couch Holly (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
2:04:26,3
Ж - 7
Ж16 - 3
05:53 min/km
53
487
Сорокина Вероника (1976)
Тверская обл.
2:04:52,5
Ж - 8
Ж40 - 2
05:54 min/km
54
446
Гаврилина Диана (1977)
Новгородская обл.
Novgorodrun
2:09:45,8
Ж - 9
Ж40 - 3
06:09 min/km
55
457
Zhidkov Dmitriy (1985)
Москва
2:15:43,0
М - 46
М16 - 15
06:26 min/km
56
475
Панфилов Денис (1982)
Новгородская обл.
2:19:02,9
М - 47
М35 - 5
06:35 min/km
57
496
Шергина Евгения (1968)
Новгородская обл.
Акрон
2:21:02,3
Ж - 10
Ж45 - 3
06:41 min/km
58
452
Дробинина Анжелика (1983)
Новгородская обл.
2:33:24,0
Ж - 11
Ж35 - 2
07:16 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2021     Информация для организаторов