Online entry system
08.09.2019 ВС :: Ленинградская обл., п. Лемболово
Лемболовский веломарафон - Горные вершины, VII этап КВМЛО


Total participants 523   Total distance 20190 km
Average speed: 03:27 min/km   Max speed: 02:15 min/km


~6%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
34
Гоголев Максим (1981)
Самарская обл.
Веломаркет ЦСКА-Wilier
2:15:49,4
М - 1
М35 - 1
02:15 min/km
2
182
Уткин Михаил

2:21:28,6
М - 2
М21 - 1
02:21 min/km
3
4
Щебелин Алексей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
ETALON TEAM
2:21:31,9
М - 3
М35 - 2
02:21 min/km
4
3
Якушев Юрий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные вершины
2:21:37,3
М - 4
М35 - 3
02:21 min/km
5
2
Ломакин Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:25:24,9
М - 5
М35 - 4
02:25 min/km
6
6
Гнедовский Владимир (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
ищу команду!
2:25:46,8
М - 6
М35 - 5
02:25 min/km
7
7
Будкин Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины
2:27:18,9
М - 7
М35 - 6
02:27 min/km
8
38
Карпушев Дмитрий (1991)
Вологодская обл.
ВологдаМарафон
2:27:24,4
М - 8
М21 - 2
02:27 min/km
9
8
Лалин Григорий (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:27:39,4
М - 9
М45 - 1
02:27 min/km
10
12
Иванов Иван (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины
2:28:42,7
М - 10
М21 - 3
02:28 min/km
11
49
Одинцов Иван (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:28:53,8
М - 11
М18-20 - 1
02:28 min/km
12
9
Смекалов Сергей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Radicalsport Team
2:29:11,0
М - 12
М21 - 4
02:29 min/km
13
39
Рябков Игорь (1983)
Москва
Игоревич
2:29:30,3
М - 13
М35 - 7
02:29 min/km
14
26
Аринин Евгений (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
ChillenGrillen ШколаМТБ 9Рус
2:29:30,7
М - 14
М21 - 5
02:29 min/km
15
13
Рагозин Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:29:52,1
М - 15
М35 - 8
02:29 min/km
16
40
Колобов Андрей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
2:30:09,5
М - 16
М45 - 2
02:30 min/km
17
10
Иванов Александр (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
ChillenGrillen ШколаМТБ 9Рус
2:30:32,3
М - 17
М35 - 9
02:30 min/km
18
16
Шестов Константин (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
PIN-MIX RACING
2:31:53,2
М - 18
М35 - 10
02:31 min/km
19
52
Латышев Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:32:51,2
М - 19
М35 - 11
02:32 min/km
20
179
Ульянов Алексей (1988)
Вологодская обл.
ВологдаМарафон
2:32:54,0
М - 20
М21 - 6
02:32 min/km
21
18
Серов Игорь (1990)
Вологодская обл.
ВологдаМарафон
2:33:01,7
М - 21
М21 - 7
02:33 min/km
22
15
Куприянов Дмитрий (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
ChillenGrillen ШколаМТБ 9Рус
2:33:22,1
М - 22
М45 - 3
02:33 min/km
23
23
Вылегжанин Дмитрий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:33:26,6
М - 23
М21 - 8
02:33 min/km
24
22
Победоносцев Сергей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
2:33:43,6
М - 24
М35 - 12
02:33 min/km
25
17
Евдокимов Виталий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Холмские Ворота
2:34:25,6
М - 25
М21 - 9
02:34 min/km
26
1
Галафеев Андрей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:34:34,4
М - 26
М35 - 13
02:34 min/km
27
14
Гуменюк Виталий (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:35:07,8
М - 27
М21 - 10
02:35 min/km
28
19
Родионов Дмитрий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
ChillenGrillen ШколаМТБ 9Рус
2:35:58,1
М - 28
М35 - 14
02:36 min/km
29
43
Гурьянов Иван (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
2:36:17,0
М - 29
М35 - 15
02:36 min/km
30
24
Федоров Юрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:36:54,3
М - 30
М21 - 11
02:36 min/km
31
28
Ламберт Владимир (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
2:37:21,2
М - 31
М35 - 16
02:37 min/km
32
33
Васильев Кирилл (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
-
2:37:31,0
М - 32
М35 - 17
02:37 min/km
33
20
Анджич Вячеслав (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:37:46,8
М - 33
М21 - 12
02:37 min/km
34
29
Кудряшов Алексей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Rikkir-9RusMTB
2:37:50,7
М - 34
М35 - 18
02:37 min/km
35
41
Иванов Алексей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
2:38:01,4
М - 35
М35 - 19
02:37 min/km
36
27
Маслов Иван (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины
2:38:35,6
М - 36
М21 - 13
02:38 min/km
37
51
Пантелеев Артём (2000)
Вологодская обл.
Вологда-гда-Марафон
2:39:18,1
М - 37
М18-20 - 2
02:39 min/km
38
48
Кулепов Даниил (1996)
Вологодская обл.
ВологдаМарафон
2:40:12,4
М - 38
М21 - 14
02:40 min/km
39
35
Гоголева Елена (1980)
Самарская обл.
Веломаркет ЦСКА-Wilier
2:40:13,8
Ж - 1
Ж21 - 1
02:40 min/km
40
62
Киселев Анатолий (1991)
Вологодская обл.
Вологда-гда-Марафон
2:40:15,1
М - 39
М21 - 15
02:40 min/km
41
42
Иванов Владимир (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины
2:40:17,2
М - 40
М45 - 4
02:40 min/km
42
30
Koryshev Ivan (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Usports Team
2:40:48,7
М - 41
М21 - 16
02:40 min/km
43
25
Николаев Борис (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Usports Team
2:41:17,7
М - 42
М45 - 5
02:41 min/km
44
47
Маличев Дмитрий (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
SweetBike.ru
2:42:12,4
М - 43
М45 - 6
02:42 min/km
45
61
Семенов Сергей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
2:42:42,1
М - 44
М45 - 7
02:42 min/km
46
50
Герасимчук Сергей (1971)
Москва
Веломаркет ЦСКА
2:44:06,2
М - 45
М45 - 8
02:44 min/km
47
180
Шаров Валентин

2:44:38,6
М - 46
М21 - 17
02:44 min/km
48
57
Михеев Илья (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины 2
2:44:41,7
М - 47
М35 - 20
02:44 min/km
49
32
Илларионова Екатерина (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
БЭСкарго
2:45:22,9
Ж - 2
Ж21 - 2
02:45 min/km
50
81
Карнацкий Василий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Radicalsport Team-2
2:45:30,6
М - 48
М35 - 21
02:45 min/km
51
58
Одинцов Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭС карго
2:45:42,8
М - 49
М45 - 9
02:45 min/km
52
59
Богомолов Евгений (1963)
Вологодская обл.
ВологдаМарафон
2:46:13,9
М - 50
М55 - 1
02:46 min/km
53
67
Потатосов Василий (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:46:14,6
М - 51
М35 - 22
02:46 min/km
54
65
Примак Николай (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Горняк
2:46:59,8
М - 52
М35 - 23
02:46 min/km
55
66
Жук Денис (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
RadicalSport Team
2:47:12,4
М - 53
М45 - 10
02:47 min/km
56
56
Корнюков Дмитрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
ChillenGrillen ШколаМТБ 9Рус
2:47:28,1
М - 54
М35 - 24
02:47 min/km
57
93
Спицын Сергей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
2:48:33,7
М - 55
М35 - 25
02:48 min/km
58
75
Исаков Денис (1984)
р. Карелия
DisMedia.ru
2:49:18,8
М - 56
М35 - 26
02:49 min/km
59
154
Grebnev Aleksey (1970)
Вологодская обл.
2:49:39,9
М - 57
М45 - 11
02:49 min/km
60
68
Малов Андрей (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
2:49:49,3
М - 58
М45 - 12
02:49 min/km
61
73
Зубарев Дмитрий (1973)
Вологодская обл.
ВологдаМарафон
2:50:54,3
М - 59
М45 - 13
02:50 min/km
62
88
Дворкин Александр (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
MazurovTeam
2:51:05,1
М - 60
М45 - 14
02:50 min/km
63
85
Кожиков Артем (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:52:14,1
М - 61
М21 - 18
02:52 min/km
64
69
Ракушев Пётр (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины 2
2:52:17,7
М - 62
М55 - 2
02:52 min/km
65
91
Клочков Владимир (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
CUBE RUSSIA TEAM
2:52:24,6
М - 63
М55 - 3
02:52 min/km
66
106
Гаврилов Александр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:52:56,1
М - 64
М35 - 27
02:53 min/km
67
80
Окуневич Сергей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
ШколаМТБ 2
2:52:56,6
М - 65
М21 - 19
02:53 min/km
68
70
Кравцов Антон (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
ШколаМТБ 1
2:52:57,4
М - 66
М35 - 28
02:53 min/km
69
63
Митрофанова Ирина (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:53:09,8
Ж - 3
Ж21 - 3
02:53 min/km
70
78
Малышев Алексей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
2:53:35,0
М - 67
М45 - 15
02:53 min/km
71
122
Григорьев Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
ЯRoller
2:53:40,8
М - 68
М35 - 29
02:53 min/km
72
72
Захаров Михаил (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины 2
2:53:43,1
М - 69
М35 - 30
02:53 min/km
73
76
Дементьев Павел (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:53:56,2
М - 70
М35 - 31
02:53 min/km
74
167
Звейнек Никита (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
2:54:05,3
М - 71
М21 - 20
02:54 min/km
75
168
Кадетов Дмитрий (1988)
р. Карелия
2:55:42,0
М - 72
М21 - 21
02:55 min/km
76
79
Ефремов Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс_Ultra
2:55:52,3
М - 73
М35 - 32
02:55 min/km
77
96
Свечин Михаил (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
ШколаМТБ 1
2:56:34,1
М - 74
М35 - 33
02:56 min/km
78
140
Пономарёв Денис (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
2:56:35,8
М - 75
М21 - 22
02:56 min/km
79
89
Савкин Павел (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
РазДельный Сбор (rsbor.ru)
2:56:39,5
М - 76
М35 - 34
02:56 min/km
80
83
Волков Дмитрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
2:56:47,3
М - 77
М35 - 35
02:56 min/km
81
97
Смирнов Евгений (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
2:58:45,8
М - 78
М45 - 16
02:58 min/km
82
54
Виденичев Дмитрий (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:58:56,2
М - 79
М35 - 36
02:58 min/km
83
111
Васильев Михаил (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:58:57,2
М - 80
М35 - 37
02:58 min/km
84
86
Дорофеев Никита (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
БЕГИКРУТИ
2:59:51,7
М - 81
М21 - 23
02:59 min/km
85
87
Здебловская Виктория (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
2:59:57,2
Ж - 4
Ж21 - 4
02:59 min/km
86
100
Полубояринов Антон (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
3:01:06,8
М - 82
М45 - 17
03:01 min/km
87
95
Куликов Андрей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
3:01:28,1
М - 83
М45 - 18
03:01 min/km
88
128
Матвеев Илья (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
ГВ
3:01:49,3
М - 84
М21 - 24
03:01 min/km
89
37
Хаустов Евгений (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
RADICAL SPORT TEAM
3:01:49,3
М - 85
М21 - 25
03:01 min/km
90
94
Рогоньян Григор (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
3:01:57,9
М - 86
М35 - 38
03:01 min/km
91
137
Шихов Николай (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Пушкин
3:02:40,2
М - 87
М35 - 39
03:02 min/km
92
104
Пашков Максим (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Ski Time, ШколаМТБ
3:02:53,8
М - 88
М45 - 19
03:02 min/km
93
120
Баронас Игорь (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
BARONAS
3:03:07,6
М - 89
М55 - 4
03:03 min/km
94
141
Скрипкин Юрий (1981)
Москва
3:03:12,9
М - 90
М35 - 40
03:03 min/km
95
77
Пронин Александр (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Тосно
3:03:48,5
М - 91
М21 - 26
03:03 min/km
96
114
Роберт Роман (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
3:03:56,5
М - 92
М21 - 27
03:03 min/km
97
98
Смирнов Виктор (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
BikeSkiTeam Горняк
3:04:02,3
М - 93
М55 - 5
03:04 min/km
98
133
Кривенков Василий (1994)
Москва
3:04:58,2
М - 94
М21 - 28
03:04 min/km
99
74
Филиппов Илья (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
3:05:20,8
М - 95
М35 - 41
03:05 min/km
100
102
Батулов Александр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Зеленогорск
3:05:34,6
М - 96
М35 - 42
03:05 min/km
101
161
Антонов Андрей (1981)
р. Карелия
3:05:38,0
М - 97
М35 - 43
03:05 min/km
102
144
Багров Илья (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
ШколаМТБ
3:05:46,6
М - 98
М21 - 29
03:05 min/km
103
172
Лопатка Григорий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
3:06:04,3
М - 99
М35 - 44
03:06 min/km
104
92
Иванюк Станислав (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины 2
3:06:10,3
М - 100
М18-20 - 3
03:06 min/km
105
116
Серов Роман (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
3:06:41,9
М - 101
М45 - 20
03:06 min/km
106
103
Королёв Евгений (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
PIN-MIX RACING
3:06:57,0
М - 102
М35 - 45
03:06 min/km
107
117
Кяхтяви Роман (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
3:08:27,2
М - 103
М35 - 46
03:08 min/km
108
162
Варатков Павел (1964)
Вологодская обл.
3:08:32,5
М - 104
М55 - 6
03:08 min/km
109
107
Матвеев Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
ШколаМТБ 1
3:08:47,9
М - 105
М35 - 47
03:08 min/km
110
109
Лучинский Роман (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Поляна 2
3:08:48,8
М - 106
М35 - 48
03:08 min/km
111
135
Муравьев Антон (1999)
Мурманская обл.
3:09:03,3
М - 107
М18-20 - 4
03:09 min/km
112
118
Михайлов Илья (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
3:09:41,7
М - 108
М35 - 49
03:09 min/km
113
64
Соколов Алексей (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
ChillenGrillen ШколаМТБ 9Рус
3:09:56,9
М - 109
М21 - 30
03:10 min/km
114
126
Кривенков Сергей (1967)
Москва
3:12:15,2
М - 110
М45 - 21
03:12 min/km
115
174
Мущак Никита (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
ETALON TEAM
3:14:01,9
М - 111
М21 - 31
03:14 min/km
116
121
Плеханов Михаил (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
Atlantic Challenge
3:14:23,6
М - 112
М45 - 22
03:14 min/km
117
143
Иванов Евгений (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Холмские Ворота
3:15:05,0
М - 113
М45 - 23
03:14 min/km
118
60
Таланов Денис

3:15:21,4
М - 114
М35 - 50
03:15 min/km
119
113
Козликин Алексей (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
ШКОЛА МТБ 3
3:16:38,1
М - 115
М55 - 7
03:16 min/km
120
124
Шаров Александр (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
3:18:32,4
М - 116
М21 - 32
03:18 min/km
121
183
Колганов Константин

3:19:12,7
М - 117
М21 - 33
03:19 min/km
122
123
Таширев Денис (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
3:19:16,2
М - 118
М35 - 51
03:19 min/km
123
129
Анищук Евгений (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
3:19:32,6
М - 119
М35 - 52
03:19 min/km
124
149
Каледин Антон (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
3:19:33,8
М - 120
М21 - 34
03:19 min/km
125
125
Федотов Владимир (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
3:19:57,8
М - 121
М35 - 53
03:20 min/km
126
71
Алексеев Михаил (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины 2
3:20:20,4
М - 122
М35 - 54
03:20 min/km
127
157
Mitroshin Андрей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
IQ Option
3:20:56,1
М - 123
М21 - 35
03:20 min/km
128
131
Власов Антон (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
БЕГИКРУТИ
3:21:32,9
М - 124
М21 - 36
03:21 min/km
129
108
Блинов Егор (2002)
Вологодская обл.
Вологда, Вологда-гда-Марафон
3:22:50,5
М - 125
М18-20 - 5
03:22 min/km
130
105
Пахомова Елена (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
ArcadaSport
3:24:35,5
Ж - 5
Ж21 - 5
03:24 min/km
131
132
Ивакин Федор (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
3:30:11,6
М - 126
М35 - 55
03:30 min/km
132
158
Ильин Антон (1987)
Псковская обл.
Старые Буриги
3:31:04,6
М - 127
М21 - 37
03:30 min/km
133
110
Мирошниченко Роман (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
БЕГИКРУТИ
3:33:29,0
М - 128
М35 - 56
03:33 min/km
134
112
Богачев Александр (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Поляна 2
3:35:38,8
М - 129
М35 - 57
03:35 min/km
135
145
Токмачев Михаил (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
3:35:58,9
М - 130
М35 - 58
03:35 min/km
136
159
Yadykin Evgeniy (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Team Yadykin
3:38:45,9
М - 131
М21 - 38
03:38 min/km
137
164
Волокитин Иван (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
3:39:03,1
М - 132
М21 - 39
03:38 min/km
138
136
Пастухов Николай (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
3:42:16,6
М - 133
М55 - 8
03:42 min/km
139
177
Сундуков Михаил (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
3:44:44,4
М - 134
М21 - 40
03:44 min/km
140
155
Kustov Stanislav (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
IQ Option
3:45:50,9
М - 135
М21 - 41
03:45 min/km
141
153
Попов Роман (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
3:52:31,0
М - 136
М35 - 59
03:52 min/km
142
134
Мишин Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
3:53:22,3
М - 137
М45 - 24
03:53 min/km
143
146
Шаронов Игорь (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
3:53:35,8
М - 138
М21 - 42
03:53 min/km
144
138
Щуклинов Павел (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
СССР
3:58:08,6
М - 139
М55 - 9
03:58 min/km
145
181
Кривенко Эдуард

4:01:26,6
М - 140
М55 - 10
04:01 min/km
146
169
Кадырмаев Марат (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
World Class
4:05:07,7
М - 141
М55 - 11
04:05 min/km
147
148
Будеев Тимур (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
IQ Option
4:05:41,5
М - 142
М21 - 43
04:05 min/km
148
152
Алексеев Василий (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
#ПесчаныеЧерви
4:10:35,4
М - 143
М35 - 60
04:10 min/km
149
173
Музыка Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
#ПесчаныеЧерви
4:15:30,1
М - 144
М35 - 61
04:15 min/km
150
156
Lipatnikov Alexandr (1986)
Новосибирская обл.
4:56:22,8
М - 145
М21 - 44
04:56 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2020     Информация для организаторов