Online entry system
03.08.2019 СБ :: Ленинградская обл., п. Токсово
Токсовский веломарафон, VI этап КВМЛО


Total participants 494   Total distance 16794 km
Average speed: 03:08 min/km   Max speed: 02:09 min/km


~42%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
1
Галафеев Андрей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
1:49:59,4
1:49:59,1
М - 1
М35 - 1
02:09 min/km
2
3
Ломакин Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
1:50:50,6
1:50:49,2
М - 2
М35 - 2
02:10 min/km
3
5
Якушев Юрий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные вершины
1:51:26,3
1:51:24,8
М - 3
М35 - 3
02:11 min/km
4
6
Щебелин Алексей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
ETALON TEAM
1:52:29,7
1:52:29,5
М - 4
М35 - 4
02:12 min/km
5
7
Степанов Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
AEON SCOTT TEAM
1:55:24,1
1:55:23,2
М - 5
М21 - 1
02:15 min/km
6
163
Андреев Павел (1983)
Кемеровская обл.
TRIATLETA
1:55:24,9
1:55:22,2
М - 6
М35 - 5
02:15 min/km
7
12
Смекалов Сергей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Radicalsport Team
1:55:25,5
1:55:20,5
М - 7
М21 - 2
02:15 min/km
8
181
Павлючик Олег

1:55:39,9
1:55:40,9
М - 8
М21 - 3
02:16 min/km
9
22
Иванов Иван (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины
1:55:56,3
1:55:55,4
М - 9
М21 - 4
02:16 min/km
10
15
Кулепов Даниил (1996)
Вологодская обл.
ВологдаМарафон
1:55:56,7
1:55:54,3
М - 10
М21 - 5
02:16 min/km
11
8
Левченко Владимир (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Red Fox
1:56:02,5
1:56:00,3
М - 11
М35 - 6
02:16 min/km
12
9
Будкин Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины
1:56:23,1
1:56:20,1
М - 12
М35 - 7
02:16 min/km
13
2
Гнедовский Владимир (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
ищу команду!
1:56:38,4
1:56:37,2
М - 13
М35 - 8
02:17 min/km
14
17
Иванов Александр (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
ChillenGrillen ШколаМТБ 9Рус
1:56:45,0
1:56:41,7
М - 14
М35 - 9
02:17 min/km
15
182
Вшивцев Владимир

1:58:20,9
1:58:21,9
М - 15
М35 - 10
02:19 min/km
16
24
Гуменюк Виталий (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
1:58:21,0
1:58:19,8
М - 16
М21 - 6
02:19 min/km
17
21
Рагозин Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
1:58:31,1
1:58:28,3
М - 17
М35 - 11
02:19 min/km
18
29
Родионов Дмитрий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
ChillenGrillen ШколаМТБ 9Рус
1:58:40,4
1:58:40,4
М - 18
М35 - 12
02:19 min/km
19
16
Шестов Константин (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
PIN-MIX RACING
1:58:47,3
1:58:42,5
М - 19
М35 - 13
02:19 min/km
20
27
Серов Игорь (1990)
Вологодская обл.
ВологдаМарафон
1:58:49,3
1:58:44,9
М - 20
М21 - 7
02:19 min/km
21
41
Федоров Юрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
1:59:28,3
1:59:21,9
М - 21
М21 - 8
02:20 min/km
22
38
Астафьев Константин (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Царское Село
1:59:33,2
1:59:27,2
М - 22
М21 - 9
02:20 min/km
23
19
Куприянов Дмитрий (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
ChillenGrillen ШколаМТБ 9Рус
1:59:33,9
1:59:31,0
М - 23
М45 - 1
02:20 min/km
24
14
Карпушев Дмитрий (1991)
Вологодская обл.
ВологдаМарафон
2:00:40,6
2:00:35,7
М - 24
М21 - 10
02:21 min/km
24
34
Кресов Вениамин (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:00:40,6
2:00:38,8
М - 25
М21 - 11
02:21 min/km
26
4
Пантелеев Андрей (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
ChillenGrillen ШколаМТБ 9Рус
2:01:04,6
2:00:55,5
М - 26
М21 - 12
02:22 min/km
27
18
Евдокимов Виталий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Холмские Ворота
2:01:42,8
2:01:40,7
М - 27
М21 - 13
02:23 min/km
28
11
Лалин Григорий (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:02:19,5
2:02:17,7
М - 28
М45 - 2
02:23 min/km
29
23
Кунеш Вадим (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс_Ultra
2:02:21,5
2:02:15,7
М - 29
М18-20 - 1
02:23 min/km
30
25
Пакконен Антон (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные вершины
2:02:24,4
2:02:19,1
М - 30
М35 - 14
02:23 min/km
31
30
Победоносцев Сергей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
2:02:33,7
2:02:32,2
М - 31
М35 - 15
02:24 min/km
32
44
Гурьянов Иван (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
2:03:04,5
2:02:58,2
М - 32
М35 - 16
02:24 min/km
33
45
Николаев Борис (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Usports Team
2:03:10,1
2:03:06,6
М - 33
М45 - 3
02:24 min/km
34
40
Ламберт Владимир (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
2:03:28,1
2:03:22,0
М - 34
М35 - 17
02:25 min/km
35
42
Маслов Иван (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины
2:03:36,2
2:03:34,2
М - 35
М21 - 14
02:25 min/km
36
26
Анджич Вячеслав (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:03:42,5
2:03:32,3
М - 36
М21 - 15
02:25 min/km
37
32
Колобов Андрей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
2:03:58,9
2:03:54,6
М - 37
М45 - 4
02:25 min/km
38
60
Устинов Максим (1987)
Вологодская обл.
Вологда-гда-Марафон
2:06:53,6
2:06:44,4
М - 38
М21 - 16
02:29 min/km
39
61
Koryshev Ivan (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Usports Team
2:06:54,7
2:06:47,2
М - 39
М21 - 17
02:29 min/km
40
52
Латышев Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:07:06,9
2:06:56,3
М - 40
М35 - 18
02:29 min/km
41
28
Кудряшов Алексей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Rikkir-9RusMTB
2:07:13,4
2:07:07,2
М - 41
М35 - 19
02:29 min/km
42
51
Илларионова Екатерина (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
БЭСкарго
2:07:28,0
2:07:24,3
Ж - 1
Ж21 - 1
02:29 min/km
43
33
Одинцов Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭС карго
2:07:51,6
2:07:46,5
М - 42
М45 - 5
02:30 min/km
44
46
Едемский Андрей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
RadicalSport Team
2:08:02,9
2:07:55,9
М - 43
М35 - 20
02:30 min/km
45
68
Киселев Анатолий (1991)
Вологодская обл.
Вологда-гда-Марафон
2:08:25,3
2:08:15,6
М - 44
М21 - 18
02:30 min/km
46
59
Михеев Илья (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины 2
2:08:26,5
2:08:18,2
М - 45
М35 - 21
02:30 min/km
47
49
Немич Юрий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
SweetBike.ru
2:08:26,6
2:08:18,9
М - 46
М21 - 19
02:31 min/km
48
170
Любимов Кирилл (1988)
Калужская обл.
2:08:33,0
2:08:10,6
М - 47
М21 - 20
02:30 min/km
49
65
Рождественский Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:08:36,5
2:08:28,1
М - 48
М35 - 22
02:31 min/km
50
31
Васильев Кирилл (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
-
2:08:36,7
2:08:36,7
М - 49
М35 - 23
02:31 min/km
51
76
Потатосов Василий (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:08:52,3
2:08:39,4
М - 50
М35 - 24
02:31 min/km
52
56
Семенов Сергей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
2:08:56,9
2:08:47,4
М - 51
М45 - 6
02:31 min/km
53
43
Швецов Максим (1987)
Москва
2:10:00,3
2:09:56,5
М - 52
М21 - 21
02:32 min/km
54
75
Ракушев Пётр (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины 2
2:10:20,5
2:10:10,0
М - 53
М55 - 1
02:33 min/km
55
63
Богомолов Евгений (1963)
Вологодская обл.
ВологдаМарафон
2:10:21,0
2:10:09,9
М - 54
М55 - 2
02:33 min/km
56
62
Захаров Михаил (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины 2
2:10:28,6
2:10:17,0
М - 55
М35 - 25
02:33 min/km
57
79
Зубарев Дмитрий (1973)
Вологодская обл.
ВологдаМарафон
2:10:34,9
2:10:21,3
М - 56
М45 - 7
02:33 min/km
58
164
Рогозина Дарья (1996)
Кемеровская обл.
TRIATLETA
2:10:59,1
2:10:54,7
Ж - 2
Ж21 - 2
02:34 min/km
59
58
Корнюков Дмитрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
ChillenGrillen ШколаМТБ 9Рус
2:11:01,7
2:10:48,8
М - 57
М35 - 26
02:33 min/km
60
72
Жук Денис (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
RadicalSport Team
2:11:06,6
2:10:58,5
М - 58
М45 - 8
02:34 min/km
61
71
Петров Игорь (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
Балтийская звезда
2:11:14,8
2:11:00,1
М - 59
М45 - 9
02:34 min/km
62
48
Парфенов Петр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
PIN-MIX RACING
2:11:15,0
2:11:09,4
М - 60
М35 - 27
02:34 min/km
63
55
Деев Дмитрий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Горняк
2:12:17,8
2:12:08,8
М - 61
М45 - 10
02:35 min/km
64
53
Кравцов Антон (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
ШколаМТБ 1
2:12:37,4
2:12:24,2
М - 62
М35 - 28
02:35 min/km
65
157
Шаров Валентин (1986)
Москва
2:12:48,4
2:12:23,8
М - 63
М21 - 22
02:35 min/km
66
100
Ефремов Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс_Ultra
2:13:03,4
2:12:52,9
М - 64
М35 - 29
02:36 min/km
67
165
Северов Владислав (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2:13:20,9
2:13:15,5
М - 65
М18-20 - 2
02:36 min/km
68
10
Селяков Анатолий (1993)
Вологодская обл.
Вологда Марафон
2:13:32,3
2:13:31,7
М - 66
М21 - 23
02:36 min/km
69
57
Бунаков Владимир (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс_Ultra
2:13:39,2
2:13:30,1
М - 67
М45 - 11
02:36 min/km
70
77
Алексеев Михаил (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины 2
2:13:39,8
2:13:27,9
М - 68
М35 - 30
02:36 min/km
71
47
Митрофанова Ирина (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:14:37,0
2:14:36,4
Ж - 3
Ж21 - 3
02:38 min/km
72
167
Личин Константин (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
2:14:47,2
2:14:23,8
М - 69
М21 - 24
02:38 min/km
73
84
Окуневич Сергей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
ШколаМТБ 2
2:14:54,2
2:14:42,1
М - 70
М21 - 25
02:38 min/km
74
93
Кожиков Артем (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:15:15,0
2:15:01,8
М - 71
М21 - 26
02:38 min/km
75
96
Попов Антон (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
б/н
2:16:02,1
2:15:50,9
М - 72
М21 - 27
02:39 min/km
76
13
Кочкин Михаил (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:16:18,3
2:16:16,3
М - 73
М35 - 31
02:40 min/km
77
94
Дорофеев Никита (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
БЕГИКРУТИ
2:16:19,9
2:16:03,8
М - 74
М21 - 28
02:40 min/km
78
66
Клочков Владимир (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
CUBE RUSSIA TEAM
2:16:25,7
2:16:16,1
М - 75
М55 - 3
02:40 min/km
79
80
Машин Юрий (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
2:16:42,8
2:16:29,0
М - 76
М45 - 12
02:40 min/km
80
90
Анисимов Игорь (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные вершины 2
2:16:46,5
2:16:38,5
М - 77
М21 - 29
02:40 min/km
81
88
Куликов Андрей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
2:18:25,3
2:18:15,5
М - 78
М45 - 13
02:42 min/km
82
50
Спицын Сергей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
2:18:46,4
2:18:39,5
М - 79
М35 - 32
02:43 min/km
83
115
Смирнов Виктор (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
BikeSkiTeam Горняк
2:19:04,7
2:18:46,7
М - 80
М55 - 4
02:43 min/km
84
106
Богданов Андрей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Великие Луки
2:19:24,8
2:19:09,7
М - 81
М21 - 30
02:43 min/km
85
86
Свечин Михаил (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
ШколаМТБ 1
2:19:30,9
2:19:18,2
М - 82
М35 - 33
02:43 min/km
86
156
Гаврилов Александр (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
ARCADASPORT.RU
2:19:35,5
2:19:23,4
М - 83
М45 - 14
02:43 min/km
87
87
Малышев Алексей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
2:19:38,2
2:19:26,3
М - 84
М45 - 15
02:43 min/km
88
107
Флавьянов Игорь (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Суоранда. КЛЛГ
2:19:53,8
2:19:30,0
М - 85
М45 - 16
02:44 min/km
89
35
Зайцев Алексей (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
2:20:11,3
2:20:05,9
М - 86
М45 - 17
02:44 min/km
90
54
Карнацкий Василий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Radicalsport Team-2
2:20:32,4
2:20:18,8
М - 87
М35 - 34
02:45 min/km
91
67
Забалуев Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Велопитер
2:20:38,6
2:20:25,2
М - 88
М45 - 18
02:45 min/km
92
78
Полубояринов Антон (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:21:40,6
2:21:23,2
М - 89
М45 - 19
02:46 min/km
93
114
Васильев Михаил (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:21:44,0
2:21:33,9
М - 90
М35 - 35
02:46 min/km
94
124
Гаврилов Александр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:21:51,4
2:21:32,5
М - 91
М35 - 36
02:46 min/km
95
104
Рогоньян Григор (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
2:22:04,3
2:21:47,9
М - 92
М35 - 37
02:46 min/km
96
158
Самойлов Андрей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
2:22:33,9
2:22:12,3
М - 93
М21 - 31
02:47 min/km
97
74
Сальников Артем (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
БыстрыеНоги
2:22:35,8
2:22:23,2
М - 94
М21 - 32
02:47 min/km
98
83
Серов Роман (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
2:22:54,7
2:22:43,2
М - 95
М45 - 20
02:47 min/km
99
92
Житенев Владимир (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
НПО Стример
2:24:12,1
2:23:58,0
М - 96
М45 - 21
02:49 min/km
100
98
Богачев Александр (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Поляна 2
2:24:17,9
2:24:05,5
М - 97
М35 - 38
02:49 min/km
101
99
Жариков Александр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:25:14,1
2:25:00,0
М - 98
М35 - 39
02:50 min/km
102
122
Кяхтяви Роман (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
2:25:19,0
2:24:59,7
М - 99
М35 - 40
02:50 min/km
103
82
Иванюк Станислав (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины 2
2:26:21,0
2:26:13,6
М - 100
М18-20 - 3
02:52 min/km
104
95
Баронас Игорь (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
BARONAS
2:27:13,9
2:27:03,1
М - 101
М55 - 5
02:53 min/km
105
113
Блинов Егор (2002)
Вологодская обл.
Вологда, Вологда-гда-Марафон
2:27:15,3
2:27:00,4
М - 102
М18-20 - 4
02:53 min/km
106
85
Пронин Александр (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Тосно
2:27:17,9
2:26:58,3
М - 103
М21 - 33
02:53 min/km
107
105
Королёв Евгений (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
PIN-MIX RACING
2:27:31,1
2:27:05,0
М - 104
М35 - 41
02:53 min/km
108
116
Кривенков Сергей (1967)
Москва
2:27:39,4
2:27:21,9
М - 105
М45 - 22
02:53 min/km
109
127
Григорьев Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
ЯRoller
2:28:03,9
2:27:42,7
М - 106
М35 - 42
02:53 min/km
110
150
Плюснин Максим (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:28:47,3
2:28:19,7
М - 107
М35 - 43
02:54 min/km
111
103
Лучинский Роман (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Поляна 2
2:28:49,7
2:28:33,6
М - 108
М35 - 44
02:54 min/km
112
109
Пахомова Елена (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
ArcadaSport
2:28:52,9
2:28:37,2
Ж - 4
Ж21 - 4
02:54 min/km
113
108
Пашков Максим (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Ski Time, ШколаМТБ
2:28:55,7
2:28:37,7
М - 109
М45 - 23
02:54 min/km
114
130
Шаров Александр (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:29:08,6
2:28:48,0
М - 110
М21 - 34
02:55 min/km
115
119
Кукин Алексей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
2:29:58,1
2:29:38,5
М - 111
М55 - 6
02:56 min/km
116
110
Матвеев Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
ШколаМТБ 1
2:30:36,1
2:30:21,1
М - 112
М35 - 45
02:56 min/km
117
112
Кривенков Василий (1994)
Москва
2:31:25,7
2:31:08,9
М - 113
М21 - 35
02:57 min/km
118
128
Демещик Павел (1975)
Москва
ТК МАИ
2:32:31,1
2:32:03,6
М - 114
М35 - 46
02:58 min/km
119
148
Юрьев Сергей (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
ДОМИНО
2:34:03,9
2:33:40,8
М - 115
М55 - 7
03:00 min/km
120
123
Михайлов Илья (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
2:35:06,1
2:34:47,4
М - 116
М35 - 47
03:02 min/km
121
131
Серов Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Колпино, СНСЗ
2:35:09,5
2:34:52,7
М - 117
М35 - 48
03:02 min/km
122
132
Овсянников Олег (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
2:35:21,2
2:34:55,5
М - 118
М35 - 49
03:02 min/km
123
129
Федотов Владимир (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
2:35:31,3
2:35:10,1
М - 119
М35 - 50
03:02 min/km
124
136
Фирсов Сергей (1986)
Новгородская обл.
Динамо
2:36:11,3
2:35:48,5
М - 120
М21 - 36
03:03 min/km
125
118
Козликин Алексей (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
ШКОЛА МТБ 3
2:37:12,5
2:36:57,4
М - 121
М55 - 8
03:04 min/km
126
120
Аббасов Загид (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
ПитерКросс
2:37:12,7
2:36:52,3
М - 122
М21 - 37
03:04 min/km
127
140
Ивакин Федор (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:37:13,2
2:36:46,4
М - 123
М35 - 51
03:04 min/km
128
121
Попов Алексей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
2:37:51,7
2:37:28,5
М - 124
М35 - 52
03:05 min/km
129
146
Анищук Евгений (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
2:38:18,0
2:37:59,5
М - 125
М35 - 53
03:05 min/km
130
139
Котенков Николай (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Роскедр
2:39:23,7
2:39:06,6
М - 126
М21 - 38
03:07 min/km
131
126
Серов Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Колпино
2:40:28,5
2:40:10,6
М - 127
М35 - 54
03:08 min/km
132
149
Куттанен Алексей (1971)
Ленинградская обл.
Лидер
2:40:34,2
2:40:18,4
М - 128
М45 - 24
03:08 min/km
133
177
Григорьев Семен

2:41:05,1
2:40:40,9
М - 129
М21 - 39
03:09 min/km
134
111
Плеханов Михаил (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
Atlantic Challenge
2:42:27,1
2:42:11,2
М - 130
М45 - 25
03:10 min/km
135
173
Митрошин Андрей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
IQ Option
2:42:52,6
2:42:25,7
М - 131
М21 - 40
03:11 min/km
136
125
Мишин Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
2:43:05,2
2:42:45,4
М - 132
М45 - 26
03:11 min/km
137
135
Терешин Владимир (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
Поклонная гора
2:43:11,4
2:42:51,3
М - 133
М55 - 9
03:11 min/km
138
141
Белеля Дмитрий (1972)
Новгородская обл.
Великий Новгород
2:43:57,7
2:43:33,6
М - 134
М45 - 27
03:12 min/km
139
134
Захаренков Сергей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
2:44:48,3
2:44:33,9
М - 135
М21 - 41
03:13 min/km
140
137
Пастухов Николай (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
2:45:16,4
2:44:54,3
М - 136
М55 - 10
03:14 min/km
141
138
Немков Олег (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Буревестник
2:46:22,9
2:45:58,2
М - 137
М45 - 28
03:15 min/km
142
151
Шилов Федор (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Бокс №6
2:48:43,1
2:48:20,4
М - 138
М21 - 42
03:18 min/km
143
180
Кривенко Эдуард

2:51:33,2
2:51:34,2
М - 139
М55 - 11
03:22 min/km
144
160
Токмачев Михаил (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
2:52:17,3
2:51:50,2
М - 140
М35 - 55
03:22 min/km
145
172
Насонов Игорь (1984)
Курская обл.
2:52:27,1
2:52:00,8
М - 141
М35 - 56
03:22 min/km
146
147
Дубинин Андрей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
Горняк
2:55:57,6
2:55:37,2
М - 142
М45 - 29
03:26 min/km
147
20
Вылегжанин Дмитрий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:57:50,8
2:57:47,5
М - 143
М21 - 43
03:29 min/km
148
175
Шиляев Сергей

2:58:40,7
2:58:12,9
М - 144
М55 - 12
03:29 min/km
149
143
Культяпин Михаил (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:58:56,4
2:58:41,2
М - 145
М35 - 57
03:30 min/km
150
144
Щуклинов Павел (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
СССР
2:59:52,0
2:59:34,2
М - 146
М55 - 13
03:31 min/km
151
161
Шаронов Игорь (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
3:02:15,7
3:01:50,4
М - 147
М21 - 44
03:34 min/km
152
153
Хански Дмитрий (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
3:02:34,4
3:02:10,5
М - 148
М35 - 58
03:34 min/km
153
166
Маренин Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
3:12:04,8
3:11:34,4
М - 149
М21 - 45
03:45 min/km
154
145
Христолюбов Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
3:12:47,2
3:12:28,0
М - 150
М45 - 30
03:46 min/km
155
159
Римар Владимир (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
3:12:49,0
3:12:30,5
М - 151
М45 - 31
03:46 min/km
156
174
Будеев Тимур (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
IQ Option
3:44:52,9
3:44:24,5
М - 152
М21 - 46
04:23 min/km
157
178
Смирнов Артем

3:50:49,8
3:50:23,6
М - 153
М18-20 - 5
04:31 min/km
158
176
Журков Валерий (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
3:54:56,2
3:54:35,7
М - 154
М18-20 - 6
04:36 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2020     Информация для организаторов