Online entry system
20.07.2019 СБ :: Ленинградская обл., п. Орехово
Ореховый веломарафон - Горные вершины, V этап КВМЛО


Total participants 408   Total distance 16585 km
Average speed: 03:22 min/km   Max speed: 02:23 min/km


~42%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
1
Галафеев Андрей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:28:19,2
2:28:16,6
М - 1
М35 - 1
02:23 min/km
2
2
Ломакин Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:29:44,6
2:29:41,2
М - 2
М35 - 2
02:24 min/km
3
5
Якушев Юрий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные вершины
2:30:51,0
2:30:51,0
М - 3
М35 - 3
02:25 min/km
4
8
Степанов Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
AEON SCOTT TEAM
2:30:53,0
2:30:49,6
М - 4
М21 - 1
02:25 min/km
5
7
Будкин Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины
2:30:56,1
2:30:52,0
М - 5
М35 - 4
02:25 min/km
6
145
Лойко Тимофей (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийские надежды
2:30:56,2
2:30:53,7
М - 6
М18-20 - 1
02:25 min/km
7
34
Хаустов Евгений

2:31:13,8
2:31:11,5
М - 7
М21 - 2
02:26 min/km
8
4
Пантелеев Андрей (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
ChillenGrillen ШколаМТБ 9Рус
2:32:08,1
2:32:05,7
М - 8
М21 - 3
02:27 min/km
9
42
Кочкин Михаил (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:34:21,9
2:34:18,9
М - 9
М35 - 5
02:29 min/km
10
3
Щебелин Алексей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
ETALON TEAM
2:37:07,0
2:37:01,6
М - 10
М35 - 6
02:31 min/km
11
38
Иванов Александр (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
ChillenGrillen ШколаМТБ 9Рус
2:37:23,3
2:37:18,3
М - 11
М35 - 7
02:32 min/km
12
9
Смекалов Сергей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Radicalsport Team
2:37:25,0
2:37:20,0
М - 12
М21 - 4
02:32 min/km
13
6
Лалин Григорий (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:37:27,8
2:37:25,2
М - 13
М45 - 1
02:32 min/km
14
13
Селяков Анатолий (1993)
Вологодская обл.
Вологда Марафон
2:37:34,3
2:37:32,0
М - 14
М21 - 5
02:32 min/km
15
12
Рагозин Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:37:39,0
2:37:35,7
М - 15
М35 - 8
02:32 min/km
16
41
Колосов Алексей (1973)
Вологодская обл.
МТБтренинг
2:38:18,8
2:38:14,9
М - 16
М45 - 2
02:33 min/km
17
35
Гуменюк Виталий (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:38:19,3
2:38:15,0
М - 17
М21 - 6
02:33 min/km
18
16
Вылегжанин Дмитрий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:38:59,7
2:38:53,9
М - 18
М21 - 7
02:33 min/km
19
11
Иванов Иван (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины
2:39:14,7
2:39:08,6
М - 19
М21 - 8
02:34 min/km
20
20
Серов Игорь (1990)
Вологодская обл.
ВологдаМарафон
2:39:40,6
2:39:34,3
М - 20
М21 - 9
02:34 min/km
21
45
Кулепов Даниил (1996)
Вологодская обл.
ВологдаМарафон
2:39:41,0
2:39:41,0
М - 21
М21 - 10
02:34 min/km
22
15
Победоносцев Сергей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
2:40:38,4
2:40:33,8
М - 22
М35 - 9
02:35 min/km
23
40
Куприянов Дмитрий (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
ChillenGrillen ШколаМТБ 9Рус
2:41:34,3
2:41:30,4
М - 23
М45 - 3
02:36 min/km
24
33
Анджич Вячеслав (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:41:43,7
2:41:37,0
М - 24
М21 - 11
02:36 min/km
25
65
Ламберт Владимир (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
2:42:22,0
2:42:14,4
М - 25
М35 - 10
02:36 min/km
26
21
Федоров Юрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:42:40,1
2:42:32,9
М - 26
М21 - 12
02:37 min/km
27
29
Пакконен Антон (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные вершины
2:42:47,0
2:42:42,7
М - 27
М35 - 11
02:37 min/km
28
55
Иванов Иван (1988)
Москва
ТК МГТУ
2:43:23,6
2:43:11,3
М - 28
М21 - 13
02:37 min/km
29
43
Кресов Вениамин (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:44:25,1
2:44:20,3
М - 29
М21 - 14
02:38 min/km
30
48
Родионов Дмитрий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
ChillenGrillen ШколаМТБ 9Рус
2:45:25,4
2:45:18,5
М - 30
М35 - 12
02:40 min/km
31
19
Николаев Борис (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Usports Team
2:45:32,0
2:45:28,2
М - 31
М45 - 4
02:40 min/km
32
60
Муравьёв Алексей (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
SweetBike.ru
2:46:26,8
2:46:18,1
М - 32
М21 - 15
02:41 min/km
33
54
Немич Юрий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
SweetBike.ru
2:46:26,9
2:46:17,5
М - 33
М21 - 16
02:41 min/km
34
39
Иванов Алексей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
2:46:49,4
2:46:43,7
М - 34
М35 - 13
02:41 min/km
35
25
Маслов Иван (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины
2:47:22,8
2:47:17,7
М - 35
М21 - 17
02:41 min/km
36
64
Латышев Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:47:40,4
2:47:30,0
М - 36
М35 - 14
02:42 min/km
37
56
Пантелев Артем (2000)
Вологодская обл.
Вологда-гда-марафон
2:47:51,9
2:47:44,7
М - 37
М18-20 - 2
02:42 min/km
38
53
Виденичев Дмитрий (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:48:19,1
2:48:09,1
М - 38
М35 - 15
02:42 min/km
39
10
Евдокимов Виталий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Холмские Ворота
2:48:20,4
2:48:17,3
М - 39
М21 - 18
02:42 min/km
40
58
Бунаков Владимир (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс_Ultra
2:48:25,4
2:48:18,0
М - 40
М45 - 5
02:42 min/km
41
44
Кудряшов Алексей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Rikkir-9RusMTB
2:48:29,3
2:48:22,8
М - 41
М35 - 16
02:42 min/km
42
59
Кунеш Вадим (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс_Ultra
2:49:21,9
2:49:11,7
М - 42
М18-20 - 3
02:43 min/km
43
57
Кузнецов Михаил (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Rogus
2:49:24,5
2:49:13,8
М - 43
М18-20 - 4
02:43 min/km
44
14
Шестов Константин (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
PIN-MIX RACING
2:51:02,3
2:50:56,8
М - 44
М35 - 17
02:45 min/km
45
50
Рождественский Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:51:05,8
2:50:59,8
М - 45
М35 - 18
02:45 min/km
46
32
Koryshev Ivan (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Usports Team
2:51:17,6
2:51:12,3
М - 46
М21 - 19
02:45 min/km
47
26
Устинов Максим (1987)
Вологодская обл.
Вологда-гда-Марафон
2:51:42,8
2:51:37,3
М - 47
М21 - 20
02:46 min/km
48
68
Киселев Анатолий (1991)
Вологодская обл.
Вологда-гда-Марафон
2:53:11,6
2:53:03,5
М - 48
М21 - 21
02:47 min/km
49
49
Корнюков Дмитрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
ChillenGrillen ШколаМТБ 9Рус
2:53:46,9
2:53:40,1
М - 49
М35 - 19
02:48 min/km
50
66
Одинцов Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭС карго
2:53:52,9
2:53:44,6
М - 50
М45 - 6
02:48 min/km
51
17
Аринин Евгений (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
ChillenGrillen ШколаМТБ 9Рус
2:54:14,3
2:54:08,8
М - 51
М21 - 22
02:48 min/km
52
23
Илларионова Екатерина (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
БЭСкарго
2:54:45,0
2:54:40,6
Ж - 1
Ж21 - 1
02:48 min/km
53
47
Семенов Сергей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
2:54:49,7
2:54:43,8
М - 52
М45 - 7
02:49 min/km
54
72
Потатосов Василий (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:54:56,5
2:54:45,5
М - 53
М35 - 20
02:49 min/km
55
75
Маслов Алексей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
SweetBike.ru
2:55:58,8
2:55:50,1
М - 54
М35 - 21
02:50 min/km
56
24
Михеев Илья (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины 2
2:56:26,5
2:56:23,2
М - 55
М35 - 22
02:50 min/km
57
63
Маличев Дмитрий (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
SweetBike.ru
2:57:16,8
2:57:04,7
М - 56
М45 - 8
02:51 min/km
58
27
Богомолов Евгений (1963)
Вологодская обл.
ВологдаМарафон
2:57:43,0
2:57:38,2
М - 57
М55 - 1
02:51 min/km
59
67
Парфенов Петр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
PIN-MIX RACING
2:58:20,5
2:58:07,6
М - 58
М35 - 23
02:52 min/km
60
69
Кравцов Антон (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
ШколаМТБ 1
2:58:28,7
2:58:18,3
М - 59
М35 - 24
02:52 min/km
61
52
Примак Николай (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Горняк
2:58:37,2
2:58:29,1
М - 60
М35 - 25
02:52 min/km
62
154
Швецов Максим (1987)
Москва
2:58:50,9
2:58:41,0
М - 61
М21 - 23
02:53 min/km
63
70
Алексеев Михаил (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины 2
2:58:51,0
2:58:39,0
М - 62
М35 - 26
02:53 min/km
64
46
Митрофанова Ирина (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:58:56,4
2:58:49,8
Ж - 2
Ж21 - 2
02:53 min/km
65
85
Малышев Алексей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
2:59:14,0
2:59:02,6
М - 63
М45 - 9
02:53 min/km
66
74
Захаров Михаил (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины 2
2:59:35,6
2:59:24,1
М - 64
М35 - 27
02:53 min/km
67
102
Яговкина Ирина (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные вершины
3:00:07,9
2:59:54,3
Ж - 3
Ж21 - 3
02:54 min/km
68
87
Анисимов Игорь (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные вершины 2
3:01:25,6
3:01:14,8
М - 65
М21 - 24
02:55 min/km
69
155
Лукьянов Павел

3:01:36,3
3:01:36,3
М - 66
М35 - 28
02:55 min/km
70
61
Жук Денис (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
RadicalSport Team
3:02:31,9
3:02:20,5
М - 67
М45 - 10
02:56 min/km
71
78
Карнацкий Василий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Radicalsport Team-2
3:04:32,2
3:04:19,0
М - 68
М35 - 29
02:58 min/km
72
79
Волков Дмитрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
3:04:35,8
3:04:23,2
М - 69
М35 - 30
02:58 min/km
73
88
Здебловская Виктория (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
3:05:51,2
3:05:39,1
Ж - 4
Ж21 - 4
02:59 min/km
74
73
Филиппов Илья (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
3:07:00,7
3:06:51,6
М - 70
М35 - 31
03:00 min/km
75
86
Савкин Павел (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
РазДельный Сбор (rsbor.ru)
3:07:21,9
3:07:10,4
М - 71
М35 - 32
03:01 min/km
76
89
Ефремов Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс_Ultra
3:07:41,1
3:07:31,8
М - 72
М35 - 33
03:01 min/km
77
91
Клочков Владимир (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
CUBE RUSSIA TEAM
3:07:58,4
3:07:49,8
М - 73
М55 - 2
03:01 min/km
78
92
Иванюк Станислав (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины 2
3:08:36,9
3:08:29,8
М - 74
М18-20 - 5
03:02 min/km
79
80
Забалуев Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Велопитер
3:08:44,0
3:08:34,2
М - 75
М45 - 11
03:02 min/km
80
83
Дворкин Александр (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
MazurovTeam
3:09:53,4
3:09:43,2
М - 76
М45 - 12
03:03 min/km
81
97
Рогоньян Григор (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
3:10:38,3
3:10:26,5
М - 77
М35 - 34
03:04 min/km
82
133
Смирнов Евгений (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
3:11:21,7
3:11:01,3
М - 78
М45 - 13
03:04 min/km
83
84
Порохин Андрей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
пока нет
3:12:14,8
3:12:00,6
М - 79
М35 - 35
03:05 min/km
84
101
Богданов Андрей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Великие Луки
3:12:54,2
3:12:38,0
М - 80
М21 - 25
03:06 min/km
85
99
Пашков Максим (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Ski Time, ШколаМТБ
3:13:10,6
3:13:01,2
М - 81
М45 - 14
03:06 min/km
86
94
Полубояринов Антон (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
3:13:20,0
3:13:06,5
М - 82
М45 - 15
03:06 min/km
87
90
Караваев Александр (1991)
Удмуртская р.
RadicalSport Team-2
3:13:44,1
3:13:33,3
М - 83
М21 - 26
03:07 min/km
88
109
Лучинский Роман (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Поляна 2
3:14:04,8
3:13:46,6
М - 84
М35 - 36
03:07 min/km
89
103
Свечин Михаил (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
ШколаМТБ 1
3:14:19,3
3:14:00,1
М - 85
М35 - 37
03:07 min/km
90
119
Киселев Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
3:15:43,0
3:15:27,3
М - 86
М35 - 38
03:09 min/km
91
106
Васильев Михаил (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
3:16:14,0
3:16:00,4
М - 87
М35 - 39
03:09 min/km
92
82
Попов Антон (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
б/н
3:16:15,3
3:16:04,2
М - 88
М21 - 27
03:09 min/km
93
115
Богачев Александр (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Поляна 2
3:16:20,5
3:16:01,8
М - 89
М35 - 40
03:09 min/km
94
111
Роберт Роман (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
3:16:25,0
3:16:11,6
М - 90
М21 - 28
03:09 min/km
95
114
Смирнов Виктор (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
BikeSkiTeam Горняк
3:16:53,6
3:16:37,6
М - 91
М55 - 3
03:10 min/km
96
143
Дяглев Антон (1987)
Оренбургская обл.
Веломаркет ЦСКА
3:17:05,1
3:16:41,5
М - 92
М21 - 29
03:10 min/km
97
120
Куляев Владимир (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
3:17:19,5
3:17:03,3
М - 93
М35 - 41
03:10 min/km
98
96
Куликов Андрей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
3:20:38,7
3:20:25,7
М - 94
М45 - 16
03:13 min/km
99
121
Кяхтяви Роман (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
3:21:25,2
3:21:25,2
М - 95
М35 - 42
03:14 min/km
100
118
Житенев Владимир (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
НПО Стример
3:21:46,5
3:21:26,4
М - 96
М45 - 17
03:14 min/km
101
100
Блинов Егор (2002)
Вологодская обл.
Вологда, Вологда-гда-Марафон
3:21:57,5
3:21:48,3
М - 97
М18-20 - 6
03:15 min/km
102
156
Спицын Сергей

3:23:35,5
3:23:35,5
М - 98
М35 - 43
03:16 min/km
103
95
Королёв Евгений (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
PIN-MIX RACING
3:24:10,1
3:23:55,9
М - 99
М35 - 44
03:17 min/km
104
113
Серов Роман (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
3:24:12,7
3:23:23,6
М - 100
М45 - 18
03:16 min/km
105
117
Гаврилов Александр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
3:26:14,5
3:26:01,8
М - 101
М35 - 45
03:19 min/km
106
81
Дорофеев Никита (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
БЕГИКРУТИ
3:27:14,2
3:27:01,0
М - 102
М21 - 30
03:20 min/km
107
142
Демещик Павел (1975)
Москва
ТК МАИ
3:27:15,4
3:26:56,1
М - 103
М35 - 46
03:20 min/km
108
136
Шаров Александр (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
3:29:06,2
3:28:46,9
М - 104
М21 - 31
03:22 min/km
109
108
Козликин Алексей (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
ШКОЛА МТБ 3
3:29:43,2
3:29:28,9
М - 105
М55 - 4
03:22 min/km
110
134
Федотов Владимир (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
3:30:37,8
3:30:19,9
М - 106
М35 - 47
03:23 min/km
111
110
Михайлов Илья (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
3:31:10,0
3:30:55,6
М - 107
М35 - 48
03:24 min/km
112
130
Попов Алексей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
3:34:21,2
3:34:03,9
М - 108
М35 - 49
03:27 min/km
113
131
Серов Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Колпино, СНСЗ
3:34:21,6
3:34:05,6
М - 109
М35 - 50
03:27 min/km
114
107
Гажула Сергей (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
3:37:39,4
3:37:23,2
М - 110
М35 - 51
03:30 min/km
115
129
Плеханов Михаил (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
Atlantic Challenge
3:38:01,2
3:37:46,5
М - 111
М45 - 19
03:30 min/km
116
127
Моряков Алексей (1989)
Новгородская обл.
3:38:24,9
3:38:06,9
М - 112
М21 - 32
03:30 min/km
117
132
Серов Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Колпино
3:38:25,3
3:38:10,7
М - 113
М35 - 52
03:30 min/km
118
104
Аббасов Загид (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
ПитерКросс
3:46:21,6
3:46:02,9
М - 114
М21 - 33
03:38 min/km
119
153
Фирсов Сергей (1986)
Новгородская обл.
3:49:22,5
3:49:05,1
М - 115
М21 - 34
03:41 min/km
120
147
Пастухов Николай (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
3:52:36,0
3:52:16,9
М - 116
М55 - 5
03:44 min/km
121
140
Kultyapin Mikhail (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
скиф
3:56:10,4
3:55:55,1
М - 117
М35 - 53
03:48 min/km
122
116
Власов Антон (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
БЕГИКРУТИ
4:00:32,3
4:00:12,4
М - 118
М21 - 35
03:52 min/km
123
149
Смирнов Фёдор (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
4:04:16,1
4:03:55,3
М - 119
М21 - 36
03:55 min/km
124
105
Белеля Дмитрий (1972)
Новгородская обл.
Великий Новгород
4:06:25,1
4:01:51,2
М - 120
М45 - 20
03:54 min/km
125
128
Пилипюк Наталья (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Вепри
4:30:04,5
4:29:46,6
Ж - 5
Ж21 - 5
04:21 min/km
126
144
Краснова Валерия (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Горняк
4:40:10,6
4:39:52,7
Ж - 6
Ж21 - 6
04:31 min/km
127
152
Тумаркин Яков (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
4:56:44,2
4:56:44,2
М - 121
М55 - 6
04:47 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2020     Информация для организаторов