Online entry system
06.07.2019 СБ :: Ленинградская обл., п. Токсово
Охта веломарафон - Горные вершины, IV этап КВМЛО


Total participants 399   Total distance 13008 km
Average speed: 03:37 min/km   Max speed: 02:30 min/km


~78%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
1
Галафеев Андрей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:09:35,7
2:09:35,4
М - 1
М35 - 1
02:35 min/km
2
2
Ломакин Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:09:39,6
2:09:36,5
М - 2
М35 - 2
02:35 min/km
3
3
Щебелин Алексей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
ETALON TEAM
2:12:23,8
2:12:22,4
М - 3
М35 - 3
02:38 min/km
4
4
Якушев Юрий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные вершины
2:14:51,2
2:14:50,5
М - 4
М35 - 4
02:41 min/km
5
5
Селяков Анатолий (1993)
Вологодская обл.
Вологда Марафон
2:17:13,7
2:17:12,0
М - 5
М21 - 1
02:44 min/km
6
9
Лалин Григорий (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:17:14,4
2:17:13,8
М - 6
М45 - 1
02:44 min/km
7
30
Гнедовский Владимир (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
ищу команду!
2:18:04,8
2:18:03,0
М - 7
М35 - 5
02:45 min/km
8
8
Карпушев Дмитрий (1991)
Вологодская обл.
ВологдаМарафон
2:18:49,0
2:18:46,4
М - 8
М21 - 2
02:46 min/km
9
12
Будкин Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины
2:19:21,4
2:19:18,2
М - 9
М35 - 6
02:47 min/km
10
11
Иванов Александр (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
ChillenGrillen ШколаМТБ 9Рус
2:19:23,3
2:19:20,2
М - 10
М35 - 7
02:47 min/km
11
13
Шестов Константин (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
PIN-MIX RACING
2:21:04,9
2:21:02,4
М - 11
М35 - 8
02:49 min/km
12
36
Хаустов Евгений (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
RADICAL SPORT TEAM
2:21:50,2
2:21:50,2
М - 12
М21 - 3
02:50 min/km
13
14
Рагозин Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:22:02,0
2:22:01,0
М - 13
М35 - 9
02:50 min/km
14
15
Иванов Иван (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины
2:22:10,9
2:22:10,4
М - 14
М21 - 4
02:50 min/km
15
10
Евдокимов Виталий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Холмские Ворота
2:22:31,5
2:22:30,2
М - 15
М21 - 5
02:50 min/km
16
144
Левченко Владимир

2:23:02,8
2:23:01,4
М - 16
М35 - 10
02:51 min/km
17
69
Пакконен Антон (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные вершины
2:24:04,7
2:24:01,0
М - 17
М35 - 11
02:53 min/km
18
19
Серов Игорь (1990)
Вологодская обл.
ВологдаМарафон
2:24:28,4
2:24:25,2
М - 18
М21 - 6
02:53 min/km
19
6
Смекалов Сергей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Radicalsport Team
2:24:53,5
2:24:51,3
М - 19
М21 - 7
02:53 min/km
20
17
Анджич Вячеслав (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:25:06,2
2:25:01,0
М - 20
М21 - 8
02:54 min/km
21
26
Колобов Андрей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
2:25:12,2
2:25:06,8
М - 21
М45 - 2
02:54 min/km
22
25
Кресов Вениамин (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:25:21,0
2:25:21,0
М - 22
М21 - 9
02:54 min/km
23
24
Вылегжанин Дмитрий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:26:21,2
2:26:18,0
М - 23
М21 - 10
02:55 min/km
24
21
Аринин Евгений (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
ChillenGrillen ШколаМТБ 9Рус
2:26:35,9
2:26:32,4
М - 24
М21 - 11
02:56 min/km
25
23
Победоносцев Сергей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
2:27:00,9
2:26:59,9
М - 25
М35 - 12
02:56 min/km
26
33
Маслов Иван (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины
2:27:01,1
2:27:00,2
М - 26
М21 - 12
02:56 min/km
27
34
Федоров Юрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:27:56,7
2:27:50,8
М - 27
М21 - 13
02:57 min/km
28
41
Васильев Кирилл (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
-
2:28:48,6
2:28:43,9
М - 28
М35 - 13
02:58 min/km
29
20
Иванов Алексей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
2:28:49,6
2:28:45,6
М - 29
М35 - 14
02:58 min/km
30
18
Родионов Дмитрий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
ChillenGrillen ШколаМТБ 9Рус
2:28:54,0
2:28:47,8
М - 30
М35 - 15
02:58 min/km
31
28
Николаев Борис (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Usports Team
2:28:54,4
2:28:52,7
М - 31
М45 - 3
02:58 min/km
32
59
Ульянов Вадим (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
DATAtraining
2:29:29,3
2:29:21,5
М - 32
М35 - 16
02:59 min/km
33
54
Ламберт Владимир (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
2:30:07,0
0:00:00,0
М - 33
М35 - 17
03:00 min/km
34
49
Козырев Максим (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Radicalsport team-1
2:30:08,6
2:30:06,2
М - 34
М21 - 14
03:00 min/km
35
53
Муравьёв Алексей (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
SweetBike.ru
2:30:13,2
2:30:06,1
М - 35
М21 - 15
03:00 min/km
36
31
Илларионова Екатерина (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
БЭСкарго
2:30:19,3
2:30:15,0
Ж - 1
Ж21 - 1
03:00 min/km
37
29
Кудряшов Алексей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Rikkir-9RusMTB
2:30:19,5
2:30:14,4
М - 36
М35 - 18
03:00 min/km
38
67
Кузнецов Михаил (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Rogus
2:30:52,3
2:30:45,0
М - 37
М18-20 - 1
03:01 min/km
39
35
Деев Дмитрий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Горняк
2:31:13,4
2:31:08,1
М - 38
М45 - 4
03:01 min/km
40
64
Корнюков Дмитрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
ChillenGrillen ШколаМТБ 9Рус
2:31:38,1
2:31:29,0
М - 39
М35 - 19
03:01 min/km
41
42
Устинов Максим (1987)
Вологодская обл.
Вологда-гда-Марафон
2:31:48,4
2:31:43,7
М - 40
М21 - 16
03:02 min/km
42
52
Богомолов Евгений (1963)
Вологодская обл.
ВологдаМарафон
2:31:53,2
2:31:46,9
М - 41
М55 - 1
03:02 min/km
43
88
Немич Юрий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
SweetBike.ru
2:31:53,5
2:31:45,5
М - 42
М21 - 17
03:02 min/km
44
56
Ахматов Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
2:31:53,9
2:31:47,2
М - 43
М21 - 18
03:02 min/km
45
55
Семенов Сергей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
2:32:46,1
2:32:35,6
М - 44
М45 - 5
03:03 min/km
46
22
Иванов Владимир (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины
2:33:29,1
2:33:25,0
М - 45
М45 - 6
03:04 min/km
47
38
Михеев Илья (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины 2
2:34:14,9
2:34:10,5
М - 46
М35 - 20
03:05 min/km
48
68
Латышев Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:34:24,1
2:34:14,4
М - 47
М35 - 21
03:05 min/km
49
46
Соколов Алексей (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
ChillenGrillen ШколаМТБ 9Рус
2:35:00,9
2:34:56,9
М - 48
М21 - 19
03:05 min/km
50
101
Примак Николай

2:35:01,8
2:34:53,1
М - 49
М35 - 22
03:05 min/km
51
51
Жук Денис (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
RadicalSport Team
2:35:02,1
2:34:53,8
М - 50
М45 - 7
03:05 min/km
52
65
Ракушев Пётр (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины 2
2:35:09,2
2:35:02,9
М - 51
М55 - 2
03:06 min/km
53
66
Кравцов Антон (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
ШколаМТБ 1
2:35:09,2
2:35:01,4
М - 52
М35 - 23
03:06 min/km
54
70
Алексеев Михаил (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины 2
2:35:27,0
2:35:18,0
М - 53
М35 - 24
03:06 min/km
55
44
Пантелеев Артем (2000)
Вологодская обл.
Вологда Гда Марафон
2:35:58,4
2:35:55,8
М - 54
М18-20 - 2
03:07 min/km
56
39
Рождественский Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:36:03,2
2:36:01,2
М - 55
М35 - 25
03:07 min/km
57
135
Оборин Михаил (2001)
р. Коми
2:36:06,5
2:35:53,0
М - 56
М18-20 - 3
03:07 min/km
58
57
Зубарев Дмитрий (1973)
Вологодская обл.
ВологдаМарафон
2:37:18,1
2:37:11,2
М - 57
М45 - 8
03:08 min/km
59
50
Малов Андрей (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
2:37:58,6
2:37:54,5
М - 58
М45 - 9
03:09 min/km
60
32
Загрядский Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
2:38:05,3
2:38:00,6
М - 59
М35 - 26
03:09 min/km
61
27
Кунеш Вадим (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс_Ultra
2:38:10,2
2:38:07,3
М - 60
М18-20 - 4
03:09 min/km
62
63
Захаров Михаил (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины 2
2:38:27,2
2:38:19,7
М - 61
М35 - 27
03:10 min/km
63
130
Дементьев Павел (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:38:49,4
2:38:33,3
М - 62
М35 - 28
03:10 min/km
64
43
Митрофанова Ирина (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:39:20,0
2:39:15,6
Ж - 2
Ж21 - 2
03:11 min/km
65
150
Половинкин Виталий

2:40:26,7
2:40:10,1
М - 63
М21 - 20
03:12 min/km
66
45
Бунаков Владимир (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс_Ultra
2:41:21,4
2:41:18,8
М - 64
М45 - 10
03:13 min/km
67
74
Окуневич Сергей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
ШколаМТБ 2
2:41:48,4
2:41:41,3
М - 65
М21 - 21
03:14 min/km
68
58
Волков Дмитрий

2:43:53,9
2:43:43,3
М - 66
М35 - 29
03:16 min/km
69
86
Забалуев Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Велопитер
2:44:11,4
2:44:03,7
М - 67
М45 - 11
03:16 min/km
70
62
Кобозева Екатерина (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
ВологдаМарафон
2:44:33,8
2:44:27,0
Ж - 3
Ж21 - 3
03:17 min/km
71
89
Кожиков Артем (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:46:05,1
2:45:55,1
М - 68
М21 - 22
03:19 min/km
72
93
Дорофеев Никита (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
БЕГИКРУТИ
2:46:45,3
2:46:33,8
М - 69
М21 - 23
03:20 min/km
73
76
Попов Антон (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
б/н
2:46:45,5
2:46:36,0
М - 70
М21 - 24
03:20 min/km
74
47
Лысенко Виталий (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
Лично
2:46:52,5
2:46:46,9
М - 71
М35 - 30
03:20 min/km
75
92
Порохин Андрей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
пока нет
2:46:56,0
2:46:46,2
М - 72
М35 - 31
03:20 min/km
76
94
Лимонова Ольга (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:46:56,1
2:46:50,4
Ж - 4
Ж21 - 4
03:20 min/km
77
72
Анисимов Игорь (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные вершины 2
2:47:00,3
2:46:53,2
М - 73
М21 - 25
03:20 min/km
78
61
Пронин Александр (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Тосно
2:47:06,1
2:46:55,0
М - 74
М21 - 26
03:20 min/km
79
79
Здебловская Виктория (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
2:47:26,2
2:47:17,6
Ж - 5
Ж21 - 5
03:20 min/km
80
81
Ефремов Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс_Ultra
2:47:43,2
2:47:34,4
М - 75
М35 - 32
03:21 min/km
81
97
Свечин Михаил (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
ШколаМТБ 1
2:50:48,2
2:50:37,0
М - 76
М35 - 33
03:24 min/km
82
71
Малышев Алексей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
2:51:05,5
2:50:57,1
М - 77
М45 - 12
03:25 min/km
83
60
Филиппов Илья (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:51:48,5
2:51:42,0
М - 78
М35 - 34
03:26 min/km
84
85
Королёв Евгений (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
PIN-MIX RACING
2:52:21,4
2:52:10,0
М - 79
М35 - 35
03:26 min/km
85
80
Полубояринов Антон (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:52:50,3
2:52:41,5
М - 80
М45 - 13
03:27 min/km
86
95
Пахомова Елена (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
ArcadaSport
2:53:17,9
2:53:11,7
Ж - 6
Ж21 - 6
03:27 min/km
87
90
Рогоньян Григор (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
2:53:26,8
2:53:18,3
М - 81
М35 - 36
03:28 min/km
88
78
Матвеев Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
ШколаМТБ 1
2:53:57,7
2:53:49,8
М - 82
М35 - 37
03:28 min/km
89
103
Блинов Егор (2002)
Вологодская обл.
Вологда, Вологда-гда-Марафон
2:54:59,7
2:54:44,9
М - 83
М18-20 - 5
03:30 min/km
90
145
Зарина Виктория

2:55:54,1
2:55:46,9
Ж - 7
Ж21 - 7
03:30 min/km
91
607
Лукьянов Павел

2:56:04,7
2:52:59,7
М - 84
М35 - 38
03:31 min/km
92
113
Лучинский Роман (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Поляна 2
2:57:35,6
2:57:21,2
М - 85
М35 - 39
03:33 min/km
93
82
Пашков Максим (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Ski Time, ШколаМТБ
2:57:42,0
2:57:33,1
М - 86
М45 - 14
03:33 min/km
94
112
Козликин Алексей (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
ШКОЛА МТБ 3
2:59:36,3
2:59:25,9
М - 87
М55 - 3
03:35 min/km
95
105
Васильев Михаил (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
3:00:46,8
3:00:34,4
М - 88
М35 - 40
03:36 min/km
96
83
Богданов Андрей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Великие Луки
3:00:55,1
3:00:45,4
М - 89
М21 - 27
03:36 min/km
97
137
Поляков Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
3:00:57,0
3:00:47,2
М - 90
М35 - 41
03:36 min/km
98
87
Семенов Андрей (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
-
3:02:50,4
3:02:37,6
М - 91
М55 - 4
03:39 min/km
99
109
Зобнин Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
3:03:42,3
3:03:26,0
М - 92
М21 - 28
03:40 min/km
100
117
Михайлов Илья (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
3:04:43,8
3:04:29,7
М - 93
М35 - 42
03:41 min/km
101
147
Коноплин Никита

3:05:01,5
3:04:48,7
М - 94
М21 - 29
03:42 min/km
102
115
Масленникова Мария (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Горняк
3:05:51,7
3:05:34,6
Ж - 8
Ж21 - 8
03:43 min/km
103
129
Воробьв Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
3:06:42,0
3:06:28,9
М - 95
М35 - 43
03:44 min/km
104
116
Мельников Сергей (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
PCC - Petsamo Cycling Club
3:06:49,7
3:06:33,4
М - 96
М21 - 30
03:44 min/km
105
120
Плеханов Михаил (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
Atlantic Challenge
3:06:53,7
3:06:41,8
М - 97
М45 - 15
03:44 min/km
106
122
Серов Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Колпино
3:07:47,6
3:07:34,8
М - 98
М35 - 44
03:45 min/km
107
100
Богачев Александр (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Поляна 2
3:08:57,7
3:08:47,3
М - 99
М35 - 45
03:46 min/km
108
123
Федотов Владимир (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
3:09:01,1
3:08:45,6
М - 100
М35 - 46
03:46 min/km
109
73
Спицын Сергей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
3:09:36,5
3:09:27,0
М - 101
М35 - 47
03:47 min/km
110
121
Серов Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Колпино, СНСЗ
3:09:38,8
3:09:25,2
М - 102
М35 - 48
03:47 min/km
111
138
Попов Алексей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
3:09:55,6
3:09:38,7
М - 103
М35 - 49
03:47 min/km
112
84
Смирнов Виктор (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
BikeSkiTeam Горняк
3:10:49,7
3:10:38,5
М - 104
М55 - 5
03:48 min/km
113
139
Сенькин Илья (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
3:10:55,3
3:10:37,5
М - 105
М21 - 31
03:49 min/km
114
91
Аббасов Загид (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
ПитерКросс
3:11:09,5
3:10:57,9
М - 106
М21 - 32
03:49 min/km
115
108
Захаренков Сергей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
3:11:11,8
3:10:58,4
М - 107
М21 - 33
03:49 min/km
116
124
Шаров Александр (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
3:11:33,4
3:11:19,7
М - 108
М21 - 34
03:49 min/km
117
132
Лебедев Андрей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
3:11:52,0
3:11:36,6
М - 109
М35 - 50
03:50 min/km
118
118
Мишин Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
3:17:18,0
3:17:05,9
М - 110
М45 - 16
03:56 min/km
119
146
Рыбаков Дмитрий

3:18:27,0
3:18:14,7
М - 111
М21 - 35
03:58 min/km
120
133
Немков Олег (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Буревестник
3:24:51,9
3:24:36,7
М - 112
М45 - 17
04:05 min/km
121
107
Елисеев Роман (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
3:26:48,6
3:26:34,0
М - 113
М35 - 51
04:08 min/km
122
119
Пастухов Николай (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
3:28:47,3
3:28:31,6
М - 114
М55 - 6
04:10 min/km
123
104
Борисов Игорь (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
3:29:25,9
3:29:13,9
М - 115
М21 - 36
04:11 min/km
124
110
Ивакин Федор (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
3:33:07,3
3:32:50,3
М - 116
М35 - 52
04:15 min/km
125
149
Фогелева Екатерина

3:39:30,9
3:39:13,7
Ж - 9
Ж21 - 9
04:23 min/km
126
148
Черных Иван

3:42:47,5
3:42:28,7
М - 117
М35 - 53
04:27 min/km
127
106
Диденко Тимофей (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Greenkiss
3:43:01,1
3:42:46,8
М - 118
М45 - 18
04:27 min/km
128
131
Культяпин Михаил (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
3:46:44,3
3:46:31,4
М - 119
М35 - 54
04:31 min/km
129
127
Щуклинов Павел (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
СССР
3:55:46,1
3:55:30,6
М - 120
М55 - 7
04:43 min/km
130
136
Пилипюк Наталья (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Вепри
3:59:44,3
3:59:31,0
Ж - 10
Ж21 - 10
04:47 min/km
131
142
Швайко Андрей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
4:06:55,2
4:06:36,7
М - 121
М35 - 55
04:56 min/km
132
143
Шевченко Владимир (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
4:42:32,2
4:42:14,4
М - 122
М45 - 19
05:38 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2020     Информация для организаторов