Online entry system
16.06.2019 ВС :: Ленинградская обл., п. Мичуринское
Author Grand Prix – Мичуринский веломарафон, III этап КВМЛО


Total participants 699   Total distance 30225 km
Average speed: 03:06 min/km   Max speed: 02:06 min/km


~76%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
1
Галафеев Андрей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:17:26,0
2:17:25,3
М - 1
М35 - 1
02:06 min/km
2
6
Ломакин Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:17:30,6
2:17:29,7
М - 2
М35 - 2
02:06 min/km
3
4
Гнедовский Владимир (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
ищу команду!
2:20:11,3
2:20:10,0
М - 3
М35 - 3
02:09 min/km
4
7
Степанов Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
AEON SCOTT TEAM
2:20:56,0
2:20:55,1
М - 4
М21 - 1
02:10 min/km
5
42
Балев Юрий (1997)
Москва
РВО(Русское Велосипедное Общес
2:21:51,4
2:21:50,3
М - 5
М21 - 2
02:10 min/km
6
5
Щебелин Алексей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
ETALON TEAM
2:21:55,6
2:21:53,2
М - 6
М35 - 4
02:11 min/km
7
196
Варфоломеев Алексей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Varfolomeev team
2:21:56,2
2:21:51,5
М - 7
М21 - 3
02:11 min/km
8
18
Кочкин Михаил (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:22:56,8
2:22:54,9
М - 8
М35 - 5
02:11 min/km
9
2
Пантелеев Андрей (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
ChillenGrillen ШколаМТБ 9Рус
2:24:00,2
2:23:59,6
М - 9
М21 - 4
02:12 min/km
10
3
Якушев Юрий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные вершины
2:25:44,8
2:25:42,9
М - 10
М35 - 6
02:14 min/km
11
13
Ромадин Дмитрий (1970)
Московская обл.
Жуковский
2:26:07,8
2:26:05,0
М - 11
М45 - 1
02:14 min/km
12
23
Будкин Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины
2:26:10,4
2:26:08,2
М - 12
М35 - 7
02:14 min/km
13
31
Лукин Виталий (1977)
р. Карелия
ПТЗ Горные Вершины
2:26:29,5
2:26:28,2
М - 13
М35 - 8
02:15 min/km
14
228
Ковалев Роман (1981)
Калужская обл.
2:26:31,0
2:26:25,7
М - 14
М35 - 9
02:15 min/km
15
12
Смекалов Сергей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Radicalsport Team
2:26:40,2
2:26:38,2
М - 15
М21 - 5
02:15 min/km
16
19
Иванов Александр (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
ChillenGrillen ШколаМТБ 9Рус
2:26:40,6
2:26:38,9
М - 16
М35 - 10
02:15 min/km
17
17
Лалин Григорий (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:26:41,3
2:26:39,5
М - 17
М45 - 2
02:15 min/km
18
26
Иванов Иван (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины
2:27:43,6
2:27:41,9
М - 18
М21 - 6
02:16 min/km
19
15
Кулепов Даниил (1996)
Вологодская обл.
ВологдаМарафон
2:27:45,1
2:27:42,7
М - 19
М21 - 7
02:16 min/km
20
29
Колосов Алексей (1973)
Вологодская обл.
МТБтренинг
2:27:49,1
2:27:45,6
М - 20
М45 - 3
02:16 min/km
21
28
Гуменюк Виталий (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:28:06,8
2:28:03,5
М - 21
М21 - 8
02:16 min/km
22
8
Евдокимов Виталий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Холмские Ворота
2:29:00,7
2:28:58,7
М - 22
М21 - 9
02:17 min/km
23
37
Серов Игорь (1990)
Вологодская обл.
ВологдаМарафон
2:29:03,8
2:29:00,2
М - 23
М21 - 10
02:17 min/km
24
43
Васильченков Юрий (1964)
Московская обл.
Протвино CUBE Russia Team
2:29:15,7
2:29:13,3
М - 24
М55 - 1
02:17 min/km
25
22
Аринин Евгений (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
ChillenGrillen ШколаМТБ 9Рус
2:29:29,1
2:29:25,0
М - 25
М21 - 11
02:17 min/km
26
21
Куприянов Дмитрий (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
ChillenGrillen ШколаМТБ 9Рус
2:29:49,2
2:29:47,2
М - 26
М45 - 4
02:18 min/km
27
32
Иванов Владимир (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины
2:30:09,0
2:30:06,0
М - 27
М45 - 5
02:18 min/km
28
25
Рагозин Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:30:14,3
2:30:11,0
М - 28
М35 - 11
02:18 min/km
29
38
Кресов Вениамин (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:30:35,3
2:30:34,3
М - 29
М21 - 12
02:19 min/km
30
245
Гурьянов Иван

2:30:41,0
2:30:35,0
М - 30
М35 - 12
02:19 min/km
31
14
Курицын Алексей (1977)
Вологодская обл.
Aeon Scott Team
2:31:11,8
2:31:09,8
М - 31
М35 - 13
02:19 min/km
32
34
Дубровин Алексей (1987)
Московская обл.
ВелоГранд
2:31:26,4
2:31:23,4
М - 32
М21 - 13
02:19 min/km
33
39
Герасимчук Сергей (1971)
Москва
Веломаркет ЦСКА
2:31:58,9
2:31:55,8
М - 33
М45 - 6
02:20 min/km
34
36
Вылегжанин Дмитрий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:32:28,5
2:32:25,5
М - 34
М21 - 14
02:20 min/km
35
35
Победоносцев Сергей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
2:32:46,1
2:32:42,5
М - 35
М35 - 14
02:21 min/km
36
237
Дудоров Алексей (1984)
Самарская обл.
Author
2:33:26,5
2:33:22,5
М - 36
М35 - 15
02:21 min/km
37
40
Салауров Олег (1984)
Вологодская обл.
г.Вологда, Вологда-гда Марафон
2:33:47,4
2:33:43,8
М - 37
М35 - 16
02:22 min/km
38
67
Илларионова Екатерина (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
БЭСкарго
2:33:59,7
2:33:55,6
Ж - 1
Ж21 - 1
02:22 min/km
39
48
Николаев Борис (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Usports Team
2:34:33,2
2:34:32,1
М - 38
М45 - 7
02:22 min/km
40
10
Хаустов Евгений (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
RADICAL SPORT TEAM
2:34:38,8
2:34:38,8
М - 39
М21 - 15
02:22 min/km
41
44
Едемский Андрей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
RadicalSport Team
2:34:58,9
2:34:55,7
М - 40
М35 - 17
02:23 min/km
42
60
Рыбакова Оксана (1983)
Москва
ВеломаркетЦСКА, Wilier
2:35:28,5
2:35:24,7
Ж - 2
Ж21 - 2
02:23 min/km
43
75
Логвинчук Евгений (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
ГУАП
2:35:32,4
2:35:27,6
М - 41
М21 - 16
02:23 min/km
44
46
Koryshev Ivan (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Usports Team
2:35:32,6
2:35:30,2
М - 42
М21 - 17
02:23 min/km
45
20
Шестов Константин (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
PIN-MIX RACING
2:35:55,0
2:35:52,1
М - 43
М35 - 18
02:23 min/km
46
51
Федоров Юрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:36:38,7
2:36:31,0
М - 44
М21 - 18
02:24 min/km
47
234
Одицов Иван (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:37:41,6
2:37:35,0
М - 45
М45 - 8
02:25 min/km
48
80
Пантелеев Артём (2000)
Вологодская обл.
Вологда-гда-Марафон
2:38:07,0
2:38:00,9
М - 46
М18-20 - 1
02:25 min/km
49
73
Бунаков Владимир (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс_Ultra
2:39:23,5
2:39:19,1
М - 47
М45 - 9
02:27 min/km
50
33
Палехов Алексей (1968)
Московская обл.
Протвино
2:39:59,2
2:39:55,5
М - 48
М45 - 10
02:27 min/km
51
87
Малов Андрей (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
2:40:02,7
2:39:57,6
М - 49
М45 - 11
02:27 min/km
52
56
Михеев Илья (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины 2
2:40:13,3
2:40:07,5
М - 50
М35 - 19
02:27 min/km
53
64
Васильев Кирилл (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
-
2:40:35,6
2:40:28,5
М - 51
М35 - 20
02:28 min/km
54
65
Устинов Максим (1987)
Вологодская обл.
Вологда-гда-Марафон
2:41:02,5
2:40:54,5
М - 52
М21 - 19
02:28 min/km
55
84
Семенов Сергей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
2:41:02,8
2:40:56,1
М - 53
М45 - 12
02:28 min/km
56
202
Ахматов Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
2:41:06,1
2:40:48,9
М - 54
М21 - 20
02:28 min/km
57
68
Жук Денис (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
RadicalSport Team
2:41:25,8
2:41:17,5
М - 55
М45 - 13
02:29 min/km
58
79
Ковальногов Антон (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
2:41:26,1
2:41:18,9
М - 56
М35 - 21
02:29 min/km
59
216
Сорочан Игорь (1967)
Москва
ROSTOprint
2:41:27,4
2:41:08,1
М - 57
М45 - 14
02:29 min/km
60
57
Муравьёв Алексей (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
SweetBike.ru
2:41:27,4
2:41:19,9
М - 58
М21 - 21
02:29 min/km
61
74
Исаков Денис (1984)
р. Карелия
DisMedia.ru
2:41:36,2
2:41:30,2
М - 59
М35 - 22
02:29 min/km
62
89
Маслов Алексей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
SweetBike.ru
2:41:39,3
2:41:31,4
М - 60
М35 - 23
02:29 min/km
63
78
Богомолов Евгений (1963)
Вологодская обл.
ВологдаМарафон
2:41:39,8
2:41:34,1
М - 61
М55 - 2
02:29 min/km
64
97
Кобозева Екатерина (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
ВологдаМарафон
2:41:42,4
2:41:36,9
Ж - 3
Ж21 - 3
02:29 min/km
65
58
Филиппов Илья (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:42:09,4
2:42:02,6
М - 62
М35 - 24
02:29 min/km
66
90
Корнюков Дмитрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
ChillenGrillen ШколаМТБ 9Рус
2:42:51,4
2:42:45,2
М - 63
М35 - 25
02:30 min/km
67
94
Ракушев Пётр (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины 2
2:43:04,7
2:42:57,9
М - 64
М55 - 3
02:30 min/km
68
226
Киселёв Юрий (1966)
Калининградская обл.
Планета-Спорт
2:43:06,0
2:42:45,4
М - 65
М45 - 15
02:30 min/km
69
50
Загрядский Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
2:43:32,1
2:43:29,3
М - 66
М35 - 26
02:31 min/km
70
96
Пакконен Антон (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные вершины
2:43:33,7
2:43:29,5
М - 67
М35 - 27
02:31 min/km
71
63
Виденичев Дмитрий (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:44:19,8
2:44:13,5
М - 68
М35 - 28
02:31 min/km
72
52
Алексеев Михаил (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины 2
2:44:21,6
2:44:14,3
М - 69
М35 - 29
02:31 min/km
73
104
Дворкин Александр (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
MazurovTeam
2:44:52,9
2:44:42,2
М - 70
М45 - 16
02:32 min/km
74
59
Рождественский Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:44:58,5
2:44:52,8
М - 71
М35 - 30
02:32 min/km
75
83
Потатосов Василий (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:45:13,5
2:45:06,4
М - 72
М35 - 31
02:32 min/km
76
45
Маличев Дмитрий (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
SweetBike.ru
2:45:16,2
2:45:11,8
М - 73
М45 - 17
02:32 min/km
77
101
Савкин Павел (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
РазДельный Сбор (rsbor.ru)
2:45:21,7
2:45:12,3
М - 74
М35 - 32
02:32 min/km
78
102
Малышев Алексей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
2:45:25,3
2:45:14,0
М - 75
М45 - 18
02:32 min/km
79
108
Спицын Сергей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
2:45:49,3
2:45:36,7
М - 76
М35 - 33
02:33 min/km
80
70
Петров Игорь (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
Балтийская звезда
2:46:44,6
2:46:36,4
М - 77
М45 - 19
02:33 min/km
81
88
Захаров Михаил (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины 2
2:46:51,1
2:46:43,1
М - 78
М35 - 34
02:34 min/km
82
246
Примак Николай

2:47:09,5
2:47:03,0
М - 79
М35 - 35
02:34 min/km
83
66
Митрофанова Ирина (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:47:11,2
2:47:05,2
Ж - 4
Ж21 - 4
02:34 min/km
84
99
Полубояринов Антон (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:47:25,4
2:47:18,2
М - 80
М45 - 20
02:34 min/km
85
41
Кравцов Антон (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
ШколаМТБ 1
2:48:24,4
2:48:20,1
М - 81
М35 - 36
02:35 min/km
86
72
Бондарева Юлия (1982)
Москва
ETALON TEAM
2:48:35,3
2:48:29,0
Ж - 5
Ж21 - 5
02:35 min/km
87
95
Латышев Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:49:02,2
2:48:55,1
М - 82
М35 - 37
02:36 min/km
88
236
Распутин Виктор (1984)
Москва
2:49:36,2
2:49:16,9
М - 83
М35 - 38
02:36 min/km
89
206
Долгин Валерий (1987)
р. Карелия
Петрозаводск,ДокКалевалаTeam
2:50:05,4
2:49:45,8
М - 84
М21 - 22
02:36 min/km
90
49
Маслов Иван (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины
2:50:06,0
2:50:03,6
М - 85
М21 - 23
02:36 min/km
91
251
Богданов Андрей

2:50:16,2
2:49:57,1
М - 86
М21 - 24
02:37 min/km
92
140
Смирнов Виктор (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
BikeSkiTeam Горняк
2:50:31,0
2:50:17,9
М - 87
М55 - 4
02:37 min/km
93
193
Немич Юрий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
SweetBike.ru
2:51:02,4
2:50:55,0
М - 88
М21 - 25
02:37 min/km
94
252
Кожиков Артем (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:51:03,7
2:50:49,0
М - 89
М21 - 26
02:37 min/km
95
61
Парфенов Петр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
PIN-MIX RACING
2:51:06,3
2:50:58,6
М - 90
М35 - 39
02:37 min/km
96
119
Ефремов Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс_Ultra
2:51:07,1
2:50:56,5
М - 91
М35 - 40
02:37 min/km
97
93
Попов Антон (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
б/н
2:51:12,0
2:51:02,9
М - 92
М21 - 27
02:37 min/km
98
107
Окуневич Сергей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
ШколаМТБ 2
2:51:46,6
2:51:33,2
М - 93
М21 - 28
02:38 min/km
99
53
Деев Дмитрий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Горняк
2:51:51,5
2:51:46,8
М - 94
М45 - 21
02:38 min/km
100
69
Соколов Алексей (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
ChillenGrillen ШколаМТБ 9Рус
2:52:03,9
2:51:57,1
М - 95
М21 - 29
02:38 min/km
101
106
Руденко Дмитрий (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
RED FOX
2:52:04,9
2:51:53,1
М - 96
М45 - 22
02:38 min/km
102
77
Клочков Владимир (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
CUBE RUSSIA TEAM
2:52:06,9
2:52:01,7
М - 97
М55 - 5
02:38 min/km
103
111
Жариков Александр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:52:23,0
2:52:10,6
М - 98
М35 - 41
02:39 min/km
104
109
Иванюк Станислав (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины 2
2:52:31,9
2:52:22,8
М - 99
М18-20 - 2
02:39 min/km
105
123
Рогоньян Григор (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
2:52:34,0
2:52:21,5
М - 100
М35 - 42
02:39 min/km
106
105
Ворушилов Евгений (1983)
Москва
ВсехПорвуВсех
2:52:44,7
2:52:35,2
М - 101
М35 - 43
02:39 min/km
107
132
Григорьев Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
ЯRoller
2:53:19,0
2:53:08,0
М - 102
М35 - 44
02:40 min/km
108
115
Гаврилов Александр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:53:26,4
2:53:14,5
М - 103
М35 - 45
02:40 min/km
109
85
Краснов Дмитрий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Горняк
2:53:27,8
2:53:16,8
М - 104
М35 - 46
02:40 min/km
110
121
Забалуев Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Велопитер
2:53:31,6
2:53:21,7
М - 105
М45 - 23
02:40 min/km
111
125
Волков Дмитрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
2:53:41,1
2:53:30,6
М - 106
М35 - 47
02:40 min/km
112
139
Матвеев Илья (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
ГВ
2:53:50,8
2:53:42,6
М - 107
М21 - 30
02:40 min/km
113
92
Кузнецов Михаил (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Rogus
2:53:52,7
2:53:47,4
М - 108
М18-20 - 3
02:40 min/km
114
135
Москаленко Алексей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
2:53:54,2
2:53:44,4
М - 109
М45 - 24
02:40 min/km
115
124
Роберт Роман (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
2:54:14,0
2:54:01,1
М - 110
М21 - 31
02:40 min/km
116
47
Карпов Андрей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
SweetBike.ru
2:54:15,2
2:54:10,3
М - 111
М21 - 32
02:40 min/km
117
129
Куляев Владимир (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
2:54:36,1
2:54:23,0
М - 112
М35 - 48
02:41 min/km
118
71
Запатрина Валентина (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
ICEWAGONмороженоеСПБ
2:55:13,0
2:55:07,4
Ж - 6
Ж21 - 6
02:41 min/km
119
76
Колтунов Владимир (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:55:47,4
2:55:39,3
М - 113
М45 - 25
02:42 min/km
120
174
Крысенко Олег (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
2:55:49,8
2:55:32,4
М - 114
М45 - 26
02:42 min/km
121
212
Киселев Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:56:00,0
2:55:39,4
М - 115
М35 - 49
02:42 min/km
122
248
Смирнов Евгений

2:56:09,8
2:55:45,0
М - 116
М45 - 27
02:42 min/km
123
122
Семенов Андрей (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
-
2:56:31,1
2:56:19,0
М - 117
М55 - 6
02:42 min/km
124
120
Королёв Евгений (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
PIN-MIX RACING
2:57:18,1
2:57:04,7
М - 118
М35 - 50
02:43 min/km
125
114
Матвеев Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
ШколаМТБ 1
2:57:59,7
2:57:48,6
М - 119
М35 - 51
02:44 min/km
126
227
Лазарев Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Stbike
2:58:25,8
2:58:12,9
М - 120
М35 - 52
02:44 min/km
127
149
Пахомова Елена (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
ArcadaSport
2:58:29,5
2:58:18,7
Ж - 7
Ж21 - 7
02:44 min/km
128
81
Осыка Сергей (1983)
Московская обл.
Clown Team
2:58:45,7
2:58:40,2
М - 121
М35 - 53
02:45 min/km
129
126
Шихов Николай (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Пушкин
2:59:28,0
2:59:15,5
М - 122
М35 - 54
02:45 min/km
130
128
Порохин Андрей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
пока нет
3:00:03,2
2:59:52,2
М - 123
М35 - 55
02:46 min/km
131
231
Кузнецов Алексей (1980)
Москва
3:00:05,4
2:59:44,5
М - 124
М35 - 56
02:46 min/km
132
201
Коноплёв Александр (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
TriKirishi
3:01:55,8
3:01:38,5
М - 125
М35 - 57
02:48 min/km
133
62
Манжин Александр (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
Невская СШОР 2
3:02:02,8
3:01:55,8
М - 126
М18-20 - 4
02:48 min/km
134
164
Кукин Алексей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
3:02:48,3
3:02:31,8
М - 127
М55 - 7
02:48 min/km
135
158
Баронас Игорь (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
BARONAS
3:03:00,9
3:02:47,0
М - 128
М55 - 8
02:48 min/km
136
142
Лазарев Евгений (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Веломаркет ЦСКА
3:03:00,9
3:02:50,8
М - 129
М21 - 33
02:48 min/km
137
148
Васильев Михаил (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
3:03:28,3
3:03:19,4
М - 130
М35 - 58
02:49 min/km
138
222
Долгинин Максим (1984)
Самарская обл.
Самара
3:03:48,3
3:03:28,2
М - 131
М35 - 59
02:49 min/km
139
136
Таширев Денис (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
3:03:52,5
3:03:38,4
М - 132
М35 - 60
02:49 min/km
140
117
Мирошниченко Роман (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
БЕГИКРУТИ
3:03:52,6
3:03:38,8
М - 133
М35 - 61
02:49 min/km
141
100
Кузнецов Илья (1986)
Москва
3:04:00,5
3:03:51,9
М - 134
М21 - 34
02:49 min/km
142
160
Блинов Егор (2002)
Вологодская обл.
Вологда, Вологда-гда-Марафон
3:04:23,8
3:04:04,0
М - 135
М18-20 - 5
02:50 min/km
143
150
Житенев Владимир (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
НПО Стример
3:04:33,2
3:04:23,2
М - 136
М45 - 28
02:50 min/km
144
156
Михайлов Илья (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
3:04:39,8
3:04:22,4
М - 137
М35 - 62
02:50 min/km
145
171
Юрьев Сергей (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
ДОМИНО
3:05:01,0
3:04:44,0
М - 138
М55 - 9
02:50 min/km
146
112
Куликов Андрей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
3:05:29,5
3:05:19,4
М - 139
М45 - 29
02:51 min/km
147
141
Савченко Андрей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
3:05:36,4
3:05:24,5
М - 140
М35 - 63
02:51 min/km
148
210
Басунков Владимир (1991)
р. Карелия
Велоспорт Карелия
3:05:38,4
3:05:16,3
М - 141
М21 - 35
02:51 min/km
149
143
Плеханов Михаил (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
Atlantic Challenge
3:05:40,5
3:05:30,2
М - 142
М45 - 30
02:51 min/km
150
137
Кривенков Сергей (1967)
Москва
3:06:47,5
3:06:37,3
М - 143
М45 - 31
02:52 min/km
151
147
Шаров Александр (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
3:07:26,4
3:07:14,8
М - 144
М21 - 36
02:53 min/km
152
116
Лучинский Роман (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Поляна 2
3:08:20,9
3:08:08,6
М - 145
М35 - 64
02:53 min/km
153
157
Zhgutov Dmitry (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг
3:08:23,3
3:08:09,0
М - 146
М35 - 65
02:53 min/km
154
151
Шайкин Дмитрий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
3:08:24,2
3:08:06,5
М - 147
М35 - 66
02:53 min/km
155
199
Плюснин Максим (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
3:08:38,2
3:08:17,1
М - 148
М35 - 67
02:54 min/km
156
131
Гажула Сергей (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
3:10:02,3
3:09:51,5
М - 149
М35 - 68
02:55 min/km
157
177
Мороз Виктор (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
3:10:47,4
3:10:31,1
М - 150
М35 - 69
02:56 min/km
158
175
Политыкин Андрей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
3:11:10,9
3:10:54,4
М - 151
М21 - 37
02:56 min/km
159
155
Каледин Антон (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
3:11:15,7
3:10:59,7
М - 152
М21 - 38
02:56 min/km
160
144
Козликин Алексей (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
ШКОЛА МТБ 3
3:12:15,4
3:12:06,7
М - 153
М55 - 10
02:57 min/km
161
133
Кяхтяви Роман (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
3:12:47,9
3:12:36,1
М - 154
М35 - 70
02:57 min/km
162
55
Шилов Федор (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Бокс №6
3:14:34,6
3:14:26,3
М - 155
М21 - 39
02:59 min/km
163
145
Федотов Владимир (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
3:16:22,6
3:16:11,9
М - 156
М35 - 71
03:01 min/km
164
153
Колганов Евгений (1983)
Москва
Moscow
3:17:14,9
3:17:00,8
М - 157
М35 - 72
03:02 min/km
165
163
Анищук Евгений (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
3:17:26,8
3:17:06,0
М - 158
М35 - 73
03:02 min/km
166
243
Кудрявцев Константин (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Димка с Тимати
3:17:36,0
3:17:09,3
М - 159
М45 - 32
03:02 min/km
167
113
Богачев Александр (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Поляна 2
3:17:49,8
3:17:37,4
М - 160
М35 - 74
03:02 min/km
168
154
Мишин Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
3:18:19,7
3:18:03,5
М - 161
М45 - 33
03:03 min/km
169
178
Терешин Владимир (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
Поклонная гора
3:19:03,9
3:18:48,1
М - 162
М55 - 11
03:03 min/km
170
165
Борисов Игорь (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
3:19:54,2
3:19:39,9
М - 163
М21 - 40
03:04 min/km
171
166
Попов Алексей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
3:20:02,1
3:19:40,6
М - 164
М35 - 75
03:04 min/km
172
244
Котков Евгений

3:20:35,3
3:20:17,6
М - 165
М35 - 76
03:05 min/km
173
159
Пастухов Николай (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
3:20:59,9
3:20:44,7
М - 166
М55 - 12
03:05 min/km
174
181
Немков Олег (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Буревестник
3:21:11,0
3:20:52,1
М - 167
М45 - 34
03:05 min/km
175
127
Аббасов Загид (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
ПитерКросс
3:21:36,7
3:21:23,3
М - 168
М21 - 41
03:06 min/km
176
173
Подопригора Иван (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Ё-team
3:21:45,1
3:21:30,9
М - 169
М35 - 77
03:06 min/km
177
232
Лыбенко Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербург, Etalon-Team
3:22:23,8
3:22:03,7
М - 170
М21 - 42
03:06 min/km
178
176
Заграничный Андрей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
3:22:39,0
3:22:23,1
М - 171
М35 - 78
03:06 min/km
179
182
Пелешко Михаил (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
3:23:31,8
3:23:09,9
М - 172
М35 - 79
03:07 min/km
180
146
Захаренков Сергей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
3:25:10,2
3:24:58,5
М - 173
М21 - 43
03:09 min/km
181
179
Елисеев Роман (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
3:25:56,2
3:25:41,3
М - 174
М35 - 80
03:10 min/km
182
213
Федоров Дмитрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
3:25:57,1
3:25:33,2
М - 175
М21 - 44
03:10 min/km
183
118
Шеляков Кирилл (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
AlienBike.ru Mexanik.
3:26:17,0
3:26:07,4
М - 176
М35 - 81
03:10 min/km
184
170
Могиленко Юлия (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Velle
3:28:25,2
3:28:09,6
Ж - 8
Ж21 - 8
03:12 min/km
185
161
Зинченко Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
VELOTV.RU
3:29:02,4
3:28:47,1
М - 177
М21 - 45
03:13 min/km
186
168
Иринчеев Константин (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
3:30:02,4
3:29:44,8
М - 178
М55 - 13
03:13 min/km
187
204
Тимофеев Дмитрий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
DimTeam
3:30:30,7
3:30:04,3
М - 179
М45 - 35
03:14 min/km
188
211
Николаев Алексей (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Red Bull Komendantskiy
3:30:35,9
3:30:13,6
М - 180
М45 - 36
03:14 min/km
189
208
Стерликов Сергей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
Red Bull Komendantskiy
3:30:36,0
3:30:12,0
М - 181
М55 - 14
03:14 min/km
190
152
Мельников Сергей (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
PCC - Petsamo Cycling Club
3:30:49,8
3:30:30,5
М - 182
М21 - 46
03:14 min/km
191
223
Баранов Евгений (1979)
Москва
Зеленоград
3:31:15,3
3:30:56,5
М - 183
М35 - 82
03:14 min/km
192
183
Ивакин Федор (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
3:31:29,3
3:31:09,0
М - 184
М35 - 83
03:15 min/km
193
229
Журавлёв Святослав (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
FailCrew
3:32:19,9
3:32:01,7
М - 185
М21 - 47
03:16 min/km
194
242
Попов Роман (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
3:33:04,3
3:32:43,7
М - 186
М35 - 84
03:16 min/km
195
169
Щуклинов Павел (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
СССР
3:33:05,6
3:32:46,2
М - 187
М55 - 15
03:16 min/km
196
197
Егоров Егор (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
Кириши
3:33:57,0
3:33:42,3
М - 188
М35 - 85
03:17 min/km
197
249
Кавелин Алесей

3:35:58,0
3:35:38,0
М - 189
М45 - 37
03:19 min/km
198
221
Сергеев Евгений (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
FailCrew
3:35:59,4
3:35:41,3
М - 190
М21 - 48
03:19 min/km
199
167
Дубинин Андрей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
Горняк
3:36:02,2
3:35:44,2
М - 191
М45 - 38
03:19 min/km
200
247
Диденко Тимофей

3:38:05,7
3:37:42,7
М - 192
М45 - 39
03:21 min/km
201
225
Клет Алла (1985)
Москва
Москва, Амазонки
3:44:49,5
3:44:31,1
Ж - 9
Ж21 - 9
03:27 min/km
202
180
Савинова Елена (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
3:45:18,8
3:45:05,6
Ж - 10
Ж21 - 10
03:27 min/km
203
192
Краснова Валерия (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Горняк
3:48:15,4
3:47:56,5
Ж - 11
Ж21 - 11
03:30 min/km
204
185
Щуклинов Сергей (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
СССР
3:48:23,8
3:48:00,1
М - 193
М21 - 49
03:30 min/km
205
230
Ольшин Василий (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
3:49:32,4
3:49:10,8
М - 194
М55 - 16
03:31 min/km
206
190
Петрук Роман (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
3:55:48,1
3:55:29,5
М - 195
М35 - 86
03:37 min/km
207
238
Ахунзянов Рустем (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
3:56:16,9
3:55:55,5
М - 196
М21 - 50
03:38 min/km
208
209
Кудряшов Константин (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
3:57:20,1
3:56:57,6
М - 197
М35 - 87
03:39 min/km
209
215
Елыжев Николай (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Гонка Героев
3:57:22,3
3:57:00,4
М - 198
М35 - 88
03:39 min/km
210
187
Ситников Роман (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Ижорец
3:59:37,1
3:59:20,1
М - 199
М45 - 40
03:41 min/km
211
186
Тумаркин Яков (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
4:01:56,8
4:01:40,5
М - 200
М55 - 17
03:43 min/km
212
220
Дмитриев Илья (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
4:02:08,6
4:01:48,3
М - 201
М21 - 51
03:43 min/km
213
91
Бачковский Алексей

4:05:45,4
4:05:36,3
М - 202
М21 - 52
03:46 min/km
214
189
Алексеев Василий (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
#ПесчаныеЧерви
4:06:37,8
4:06:22,5
М - 203
М35 - 89
03:47 min/km
215
241
Кудряшов Роман (2001)
Московская обл.
Маловяземские Ястребы
4:07:01,7
4:06:43,0
М - 204
М18-20 - 6
03:47 min/km
216
233
Культяпин Михаил (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
4:15:26,4
4:15:10,2
М - 205
М35 - 90
03:55 min/km
217
240
Ермаков Дмитрий (1993)
Московская обл.
Маловяземские Ястребы
4:15:57,6
4:15:38,0
М - 206
М21 - 53
03:56 min/km
218
207
Ершов Сергей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
#ПесчаныеЧерви
4:18:24,2
4:18:02,2
М - 207
М35 - 91
03:58 min/km
219
239
Самарская Виктория (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
4:35:25,7
4:35:04,3
Ж - 12
Ж21 - 12
04:14 min/km
220
224
Долгополов Ярослав (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
5:07:41,1
5:07:18,1
М - 208
М21 - 54
04:44 min/km
221
235
Королёв Валерий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
5:33:28,7
5:33:03,6
М - 209
М35 - 92
05:07 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2020     Информация для организаторов