Online entry system
26.05.2019 ВС :: Ленинградская обл., п. Петяярви
Петяярви веломарафон - Горные вершины, II этап КВМЛО


Total participants 437   Total distance 15579 km
Average speed: 03:20 min/km   Max speed: 02:24 min/km


~94%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
11
Гоголев Максим (1981)
Самарская обл.
Веломаркет ЦСКА-Wilier
2:10:17,3
М - 1
М35 - 1
02:24 min/km
2
1
Галафеев Андрей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:10:54,3
М - 2
М35 - 2
02:25 min/km
3
5
Щебелин Алексей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
ETALON TEAM
2:11:59,0
М - 3
М35 - 3
02:26 min/km
4
4
Ломакин Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:12:15,6
М - 4
М35 - 4
02:27 min/km
5
3
Якушев Юрий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные вершины
2:15:50,5
М - 5
М35 - 5
02:30 min/km
6
6
Селяков Анатолий (1993)
Вологодская обл.
Вологда Марафон
2:15:56,3
М - 6
М21 - 1
02:31 min/km
7
7
Степанов Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
AEON SCOTT TEAM
2:17:10,2
М - 7
М21 - 2
02:32 min/km
8
19
Смекалов Сергей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Radicalsport Team
2:18:48,3
М - 8
М21 - 3
02:34 min/km
9
16
Кулепов Даниил (1996)
Вологодская обл.
ВологдаМарафон
2:19:40,3
М - 9
М21 - 4
02:35 min/km
10
13
Лалин Григорий (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:20:28,3
М - 10
М45 - 1
02:36 min/km
11
50
Иванов Александр (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
ChillenGrillen ШколаМТБ 9Рус
2:20:29,7
М - 11
М35 - 6
02:36 min/km
12
30
Гнедовский Владимир (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
ищу команду!
2:20:31,2
М - 12
М35 - 7
02:36 min/km
13
14
Шестов Константин (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
PIN-MIX RACING
2:20:31,3
М - 13
М35 - 8
02:36 min/km
14
21
Будкин Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины
2:20:43,5
М - 14
М35 - 9
02:36 min/km
15
12
Куприянов Дмитрий (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
ChillenGrillen ШколаМТБ 9Рус
2:21:30,0
М - 15
М45 - 2
02:37 min/km
16
8
Карпушев Дмитрий (1991)
Вологодская обл.
ВологдаМарафон
2:22:38,3
М - 16
М21 - 5
02:38 min/km
17
29
Иванов Иван (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины
2:22:53,3
М - 17
М21 - 6
02:38 min/km
18
31
Анджич Вячеслав (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:23:05,9
М - 18
М21 - 7
02:38 min/km
19
17
Гуменюк Виталий (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:23:09,9
М - 19
М21 - 8
02:38 min/km
20
32
Колосов Алексей (1973)
Вологодская обл.
МТБтренинг
2:23:10,6
М - 20
М45 - 3
02:38 min/km
21
45
Рябков Игорь (1983)
Москва
Игоревич
2:23:21,1
М - 21
М35 - 10
02:39 min/km
22
59
Янсон Егор (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
ICEWAGONмороженоеСПБ
2:24:04,9
М - 22
М21 - 9
02:40 min/km
23
15
Рагозин Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:24:06,0
М - 23
М35 - 11
02:40 min/km
24
23
Астафьев Константин (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Царское Село
2:24:08,2
М - 24
М21 - 10
02:40 min/km
25
44
Иванов Владимир (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины
2:25:11,7
М - 25
М45 - 4
02:41 min/km
26
38
Вылегжанин Дмитрий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:25:48,8
М - 26
М21 - 11
02:42 min/km
27
18
Родионов Дмитрий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
ChillenGrillen ШколаМТБ 9Рус
2:26:59,0
М - 27
М35 - 12
02:43 min/km
28
10
Евдокимов Виталий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Холмские Ворота
2:27:38,7
М - 28
М21 - 12
02:43 min/km
29
24
Победоносцев Сергей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
2:27:42,2
М - 29
М35 - 13
02:44 min/km
30
138
Салауров Олег (1984)
Вологодская обл.
г.Вологда, Вологда-гда Марафон
2:28:10,4
М - 30
М35 - 14
02:44 min/km
31
90
Едемский Андрей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
RadicalSport Team
2:28:15,2
М - 31
М35 - 15
02:44 min/km
32
9
Кочкин Михаил (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:28:23,7
М - 32
М35 - 16
02:45 min/km
33
49
Логачев Александр (1976)
Москва
2:28:33,6
М - 33
М35 - 17
02:45 min/km
34
22
Иванов Алексей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
2:28:50,6
М - 34
М35 - 18
02:45 min/km
35
34
Колобов Андрей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
2:29:36,9
М - 35
М45 - 5
02:46 min/km
36
27
Гурьянов Иван (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
2:29:55,8
М - 36
М35 - 19
02:46 min/km
37
41
Николаев Борис (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Usports Team
2:30:08,2
М - 37
М45 - 6
02:46 min/km
38
43
Маслов Иван (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины
2:30:17,0
М - 38
М21 - 13
02:46 min/km
39
66
Федоров Юрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:30:42,5
М - 39
М21 - 14
02:47 min/km
40
62
Деев Дмитрий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Горняк
2:31:06,0
М - 40
М45 - 7
02:47 min/km
41
51
Михеев Илья (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины 2
2:31:48,7
М - 41
М35 - 20
02:48 min/km
42
48
Koryshev Ivan

2:31:49,3
М - 42
М21 - 15
02:48 min/km
43
28
Аринин Евгений (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
ChillenGrillen ШколаМТБ 9Рус
2:31:59,2
М - 43
М21 - 16
02:48 min/km
44
20
Степанов Антон (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
ШколаМТБ1
2:32:58,9
М - 44
М35 - 21
02:50 min/km
45
69
Парфенов Петр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
PIN-MIX RACING
2:33:15,5
М - 45
М35 - 22
02:50 min/km
46
40
Одинцов Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭС карго
2:34:04,3
М - 46
М45 - 8
02:51 min/km
47
55
Васильев Кирилл (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
-
2:34:46,9
М - 47
М35 - 23
02:52 min/km
48
36
Кудряшов Алексей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Rikkir-9RusMTB
2:34:51,0
М - 48
М35 - 24
02:52 min/km
49
63
Илларионова Екатерина (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
БЭСкарго
2:36:04,1
Ж - 1
Ж21 - 1
02:53 min/km
50
78
Соколов Алексей (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
ChillenGrillen ШколаМТБ 9Рус
2:36:10,4
М - 49
М21 - 17
02:53 min/km
51
73
Бунаков Владимир (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс_Ultra
2:36:14,3
М - 50
М45 - 9
02:53 min/km
52
53
Жук Денис (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
RadicalSport Team
2:36:30,0
М - 51
М45 - 10
02:53 min/km
53
149
Муравьёв Алексей (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
SweetBike.ru
2:36:34,7
М - 52
М21 - 18
02:53 min/km
54
58
Митрофанова Ирина (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:36:37,0
Ж - 2
Ж21 - 2
02:53 min/km
55
60
Богомолов Евгений (1963)
Вологодская обл.
ВологдаМарафон
2:36:41,7
М - 53
М55 - 1
02:54 min/km
56
68
Примак Николай (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Горняк
2:37:34,0
М - 54
М35 - 25
02:55 min/km
57
46
Ламберт Владимир (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
2:38:17,2
М - 55
М35 - 26
02:55 min/km
58
81
Потатосов Василий (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:38:48,7
М - 56
М35 - 27
02:56 min/km
59
71
Семенов Сергей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
2:39:22,2
М - 57
М45 - 11
02:56 min/km
60
67
Филиппов Илья (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:39:26,0
М - 58
М35 - 28
02:57 min/km
61
37
Загрядский Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
2:39:32,9
М - 59
М35 - 29
02:57 min/km
62
42
Рождественский Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:39:35,2
М - 60
М35 - 30
02:57 min/km
63
56
Устинов Максим (1987)
Вологодская обл.
Вологда-гда-Марафон
2:40:03,1
М - 61
М21 - 19
02:57 min/km
64
87
Пронин Александр (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Тосно
2:40:34,7
М - 62
М21 - 20
02:58 min/km
65
80
Захаров Михаил (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины 2
2:40:57,3
М - 63
М35 - 31
02:58 min/km
66
61
Маслов Алексей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
SweetBike.ru
2:40:57,3
М - 64
М35 - 32
02:58 min/km
67
77
Карнацкий Василий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Radicalsport Team-2
2:40:58,3
М - 65
М35 - 33
02:58 min/km
68
86
Кравцов Антон (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
ШколаМТБ 1
2:41:28,6
М - 66
М35 - 34
02:59 min/km
69
75
Ракушев Пётр (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины 2
2:41:47,9
М - 67
М55 - 2
02:59 min/km
70
74
Латышев Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:41:49,5
М - 68
М35 - 35
02:59 min/km
71
88
Дергачева Ангелина (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины
2:42:12,8
Ж - 3
Ж21 - 3
03:00 min/km
72
57
Киселев Анатолий (1991)
Вологодская обл.
Вологда-гда-Марафон
2:42:43,5
М - 69
М21 - 21
03:00 min/km
73
65
Зубарев Дмитрий (1973)
Вологодская обл.
ВологдаМарафон
2:42:51,6
М - 70
М45 - 12
03:00 min/km
74
93
Ковальногов Антон

2:43:22,1
М - 71
М35 - 36
03:01 min/km
75
163
Зарецкий Дмитрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:43:44,4
М - 72
М35 - 37
03:01 min/km
76
82
Савкин Павел (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
РазДельный Сбор (rsbor.ru)
2:44:00,7
М - 73
М35 - 38
03:02 min/km
77
96
Анисимов Игорь (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные вершины 2
2:44:08,4
М - 74
М21 - 22
03:02 min/km
78
72
Кузнецов Михаил (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Rogus
2:44:57,4
М - 75
М18-20 - 1
03:03 min/km
79
47
Малов Андрей (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
2:45:46,5
М - 76
М45 - 13
03:04 min/km
80
79
Малышев Алексей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
2:45:48,0
М - 77
М45 - 14
03:04 min/km
81
97
Алексеев Михаил (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины 2
2:46:40,9
М - 78
М35 - 39
03:05 min/km
82
107
Иванюк Станислав (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины 2
2:49:39,2
М - 79
М18-20 - 2
03:08 min/km
83
103
Жариков Александр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:49:45,0
М - 80
М35 - 40
03:08 min/km
84
83
Окуневич Сергей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
ШколаМТБ 2
2:50:24,6
М - 81
М21 - 23
03:09 min/km
85
110
Куликов Андрей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
2:50:38,5
М - 82
М45 - 15
03:09 min/km
86
85
Попов Антон (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
б/н
2:52:04,4
М - 83
М21 - 24
03:11 min/km
87
106
Матвеев Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
ШколаМТБ 1
2:52:15,4
М - 84
М35 - 41
03:11 min/km
88
91
Здебловская Виктория (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
2:52:32,3
Ж - 4
Ж21 - 4
03:11 min/km
89
25
Серов Игорь (1990)
Вологодская обл.
ВологдаМарафон
2:52:37,7
М - 85
М21 - 25
03:11 min/km
90
92
Давыдова Елена (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Rikkir-9RusMTB
2:53:33,7
Ж - 5
Ж21 - 5
03:12 min/km
91
170
Спицын Сергей

2:54:10,7
М - 86
М35 - 42
03:13 min/km
92
132
Королёв Евгений (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
PIN-MIX RACING
2:54:49,5
М - 87
М35 - 43
03:14 min/km
93
105
Семенов Андрей (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
-
2:55:18,2
М - 88
М55 - 3
03:14 min/km
94
114
Роберт Роман (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
2:55:41,2
М - 89
М21 - 26
03:15 min/km
95
168
Волков Дмитрий

2:56:26,2
М - 90
М35 - 44
03:16 min/km
96
112
Рогоньян Григор (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
2:56:26,3
М - 91
М35 - 45
03:16 min/km
97
99
Порохин Андрей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
пока нет
2:56:42,1
М - 92
М35 - 46
03:16 min/km
98
101
Пашков Максим (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Ski Time, ШколаМТБ
2:57:43,3
М - 93
М45 - 16
03:17 min/km
99
94
Забалуев Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Велопитер
2:57:43,5
М - 94
М45 - 17
03:17 min/km
100
115
Гажула Сергей (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
2:57:50,6
М - 95
М35 - 47
03:17 min/km
101
125
Пентинен Игорь (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Rikkir-9RusMTB
2:57:53,0
М - 96
М45 - 18
03:17 min/km
102
102
Ефремов Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс_Ultra
2:58:59,1
М - 97
М35 - 48
03:18 min/km
103
117
Кяхтяви Роман (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
2:59:09,1
М - 98
М35 - 49
03:19 min/km
104
100
Мирошниченко Роман (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
БЕГИКРУТИ
2:59:16,5
М - 99
М35 - 50
03:19 min/km
105
104
Свечин Михаил (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
ШколаМТБ 1
2:59:33,0
М - 100
М35 - 51
03:19 min/km
106
165
Кузнецов Константин (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
3:00:41,2
М - 101
М21 - 27
03:20 min/km
107
89
Гаврилов Александр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
3:01:35,3
М - 102
М35 - 52
03:21 min/km
108
126
Патраков Александр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
PiterCross
3:02:31,3
М - 103
М35 - 53
03:22 min/km
109
111
Полубояринов Антон (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
3:03:40,8
М - 104
М45 - 19
03:24 min/km
110
154
Овсянников Олег (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
3:04:32,4
М - 105
М35 - 54
03:24 min/km
111
139
Хамицевич Роман (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
3:04:54,1
М - 106
М35 - 55
03:25 min/km
112
120
Богачев Александр (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Поляна 2
3:05:13,0
М - 107
М35 - 56
03:25 min/km
113
108
Дорофеев Никита (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
БЕГИКРУТИ
3:07:54,0
М - 108
М21 - 28
03:28 min/km
114
133
Матвеев Илья (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
ГВ
3:08:58,9
М - 109
М21 - 29
03:30 min/km
115
95
Смирнов Виктор (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
BikeSkiTeam Горняк
3:08:59,6
М - 110
М55 - 4
03:30 min/km
116
160
Лазарев Евгений (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Веломаркет ЦСКА
3:10:35,1
М - 111
М21 - 30
03:31 min/km
117
127
Плеханов Михаил (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
Atlantic Challenge
3:11:04,2
М - 112
М45 - 20
03:32 min/km
118
113
Камышков Вячеслав (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
БЕГИКРУТИ
3:11:43,0
М - 113
М35 - 57
03:33 min/km
119
123
Федотов Владимир (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
3:12:36,2
М - 114
М35 - 58
03:34 min/km
120
118
Захаренков Сергей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
3:13:12,0
М - 115
М21 - 31
03:34 min/km
121
150
Шаров Александр (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
3:13:18,4
М - 116
М21 - 32
03:34 min/km
122
122
Чаин Дмитрий (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
3:13:20,3
М - 117
М21 - 33
03:34 min/km
123
124
Лучинский Роман (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Поляна 2
3:16:48,7
М - 118
М35 - 59
03:38 min/km
124
148
Мамонов Алексей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
3:16:54,0
М - 119
М35 - 60
03:38 min/km
125
161
Мельников Сергей (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
PCC - Petsamo Cycling Club
3:17:16,6
М - 120
М21 - 34
03:39 min/km
126
116
Козликин Алексей (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
ШКОЛА МТБ 3
3:19:23,3
М - 121
М55 - 5
03:41 min/km
127
130
Мишин Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
3:20:07,0
М - 122
М45 - 21
03:42 min/km
128
140
Zhgutov Dmitry (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг
3:20:43,2
М - 123
М35 - 61
03:43 min/km
129
128
Серов Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Колпино
3:21:20,5
М - 124
М35 - 62
03:43 min/km
130
145
Разуваев Николай (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
г Санкт-Петербург
3:22:04,8
М - 125
М21 - 35
03:44 min/km
131
121
Власов Антон (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
БЕГИКРУТИ
3:24:15,4
М - 126
М21 - 36
03:46 min/km
132
136
Пастухов Николай (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
3:26:04,1
М - 127
М55 - 6
03:48 min/km
133
119
Серов Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Колпино, СНСЗ
3:31:06,6
М - 128
М35 - 63
03:54 min/km
134
156
Хеликов Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
3:32:34,5
М - 129
М35 - 64
03:56 min/km
135
157
Анищук Евгений (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
3:32:35,5
М - 130
М35 - 65
03:56 min/km
136
153
Борисов Игорь (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
3:34:30,2
М - 131
М21 - 37
03:58 min/km
137
129
Дубинин Андрей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
Горняк
3:36:25,8
М - 132
М45 - 22
04:00 min/km
138
137
Иринчеев Константин (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
3:48:08,9
М - 133
М55 - 7
04:13 min/km
139
146
Чирцов Артем (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
Sankt-petersburg
3:56:21,4
М - 134
М18-20 - 3
04:22 min/km
140
134
Щуклинов Павел (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
СССР
3:56:22,9
М - 135
М55 - 8
04:22 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2020     Информация для организаторов