Online entry system
28.09.2019 СБ :: Ленинградская обл., п. Коробицыно
ULTRA Трейл Золотая Долина – 58/26/13/5 км (VII этап КДТ)


Total participants 348   Total distance 6138.9 km
Average speed: 05:54 min/km   Max speed: 03:44 min/km


~37%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
203
Воронков Максим (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Galaxy
4:28:46,4
4:28:45,3
М - 1
М-Ultra - 1
05:01 min/km
2
207
Домащенко Андрей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
4:32:48,8
4:32:46,8
М - 2
М-Ultra - 2
05:05 min/km
3
212
Котенков Николай (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Роскедр
4:33:51,2
4:33:47,8
М - 3
М-Ultra - 3
05:06 min/km
4
210
Калитин Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
4:37:26,9
4:37:25,8
М - 4
М-Ultra - 4
05:11 min/km
5
228
Фурцев Вячеслав (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
4:40:56,1
4:40:54,8
М - 5
М-Ultra - 5
05:15 min/km
6
245
Бажуков Алексей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
4:47:44,4
4:47:41,9
М - 6
М-Ultra - 6
05:22 min/km
7
225
Таболин Юрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
StruGGle!
4:52:28,1
4:52:25,3
М - 7
М-Ultra - 7
05:27 min/km
8
223
Рысак Никита (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
4:56:34,6
4:56:32,8
М - 8
М-Ultra - 8
05:32 min/km
9
218
Новиков Игорь (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
#sestroretskrun, YORC,
5:01:20,4
5:01:18,8
М - 9
М-Ultra - 9
05:37 min/km
10
216
Мочалов Александр (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград
5:06:44,9
5:06:43,5
М - 10
М-Ultra - 10
05:43 min/km
11
217
Нагибович Константин (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
5:10:14,8
5:10:12,4
М - 11
М-Ultra - 11
05:48 min/km
12
220
Победоносцев Сергей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
5:15:36,5
5:15:34,0
М - 12
М-Ultra - 12
05:53 min/km
13
232
Саенко Иван

5:16:49,2
5:16:45,3
М - 13
М-Ultra - 13
05:54 min/km
14
221
Помешкин Юрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
5:17:00,8
5:16:57,5
М - 14
М-Ultra - 14
05:55 min/km
15
211
Константинов Максим (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
5:17:19,3
5:17:16,3
М - 15
М-Ultra - 15
05:55 min/km
16
215
Минов Андрей (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Эверест Кировск
5:17:28,6
5:17:24,8
М - 16
М-Ultra - 16
05:55 min/km
17
219
Павлова Ольга (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
#поросячья_трусца
5:18:25,4
5:18:21,7
М - 1
Ж-Ultra - 1
05:57 min/km
18
222
Ролич Лариса (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
5:25:28,8
5:25:24,4
М - 2
Ж-Ultra - 2
06:04 min/km
19
229
Хачатурян Врам (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Кабриолеты
5:34:45,0
5:34:42,2
М - 17
М-Ultra - 17
06:15 min/km
20
231
Чернов Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
5:35:43,7
5:35:41,6
М - 18
М-Ultra - 18
06:15 min/km
21
202
Богданов Иван (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Кингисепп Л/К Старт
5:37:14,6
5:37:10,4
М - 19
М-Ultra - 19
06:18 min/km
22
208
Дрозд Максим (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
5:52:25,0
5:52:19,8
М - 20
М-Ultra - 20
06:35 min/km
23
201
Андрианов Денис (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
КАНТ
5:54:31,6
5:54:28,0
М - 21
М-Ultra - 21
06:36 min/km
24
226
Толстова Александра (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
5:56:21,3
5:56:16,4
М - 3
Ж-Ultra - 3
06:40 min/km
25
224
Савенков Петр (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
6:03:46,5
6:03:45,4
М - 24
М-Ultra - 24
06:48 min/km
26
230
Хвостиков Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
6:08:53,6
6:08:50,2
М - 25
М-Ultra - 25
06:53 min/km
27
204
Востряков Максим (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Starперцы_team
6:09:15,3
6:09:10,8
М - 26
М-Ultra - 26
06:53 min/km
28
213
Матвеев Дмитрий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
6:16:04,2
6:15:58,9
М - 27
М-Ultra - 27
07:01 min/km
29
206
Демин Андрей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Starперцы team
6:22:17,3
6:22:12,7
М - 28
М-Ultra - 28
07:09 min/km
30
209
Жолудев Данила (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
theostrov
6:22:49,2
6:22:44,9
М - 29
М-Ultra - 29
07:09 min/km
31
205
Данилова Юлия (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
7:11:35,0
7:11:34,3
М - 4
Ж-Ultra - 4
08:03 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2020     Информация для организаторов