Online entry system
28.07.2019 ВС :: Ленинградская обл., п. Мичуринское
Валкъярви трейл – 22/10/5 км (V этап КДТ)


Total participants 289   Total distance 3797 km
Average speed: 07:02 min/km   Max speed: 04:35 min/km


~10%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
107
Цыбин Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:42:36,7
1:42:34,3
М - 1
М21 - 1
04:40 min/km
2
63
Некрасов Геннадий

1:42:40,0
1:42:37,9
М - 2
М45 - 1
04:40 min/km
3
5
Бабич Мария (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание 2
1:47:13,7
1:47:11,9
Ж - 1
Ж21 - 1
04:52 min/km
4
29
Домащенко Андрей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:47:20,8
1:47:15,6
М - 3
М35 - 1
04:52 min/km
5
24
Громов Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Mining - Voenmeh - Mass sport
1:47:50,1
1:47:46,7
М - 4
М35 - 2
04:54 min/km
6
44
Куприенко Денис (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
O-site
1:47:55,0
1:47:53,6
М - 5
М45 - 2
04:54 min/km
7
121
Шубин Юрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
1:48:07,0
1:48:00,5
М - 6
М35 - 3
04:54 min/km
8
23
Гареев Артур (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
arthurgareev.com
1:48:37,9
1:48:36,1
М - 7
М21 - 2
04:55 min/km
9
27
Демидов Вячеслав (1971)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновка
1:50:39,9
1:50:36,9
М - 8
М45 - 3
05:02 min/km
10
25
Грушин Павел (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
STC Run
1:51:04,7
1:50:57,6
М - 9
М21 - 3
05:03 min/km
11
2
Абрамов Сергей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСиЗ Московского района
1:51:19,3
1:51:15,7
М - 10
М45 - 4
05:03 min/km
12
11
Беспалов Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:52:23,0
1:52:19,1
М - 11
М35 - 4
05:06 min/km
13
4
Андрианов Виталий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:52:40,2
1:52:38,1
М - 12
М35 - 5
05:07 min/km
14
120
Шилов Александр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
1:52:41,1
1:52:36,1
М - 13
М35 - 6
05:07 min/km
15
6
Бажуков Алексей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:53:40,0
1:53:34,4
М - 14
М35 - 7
05:09 min/km
16
75
Рысак Никита (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:53:40,8
1:53:38,4
М - 15
М35 - 8
05:09 min/km
17
118
Шапшова Мария (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
ZaБег
1:53:47,4
1:53:45,7
Ж - 2
Ж21 - 2
05:10 min/km
18
93
Сурков Иван (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
1:54:00,5
1:53:53,4
М - 16
М21 - 4
05:10 min/km
19
116
Шалин Иван (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание 2
1:54:11,9
1:54:09,3
М - 17
М21 - 5
05:11 min/km
20
36
Им Дмитрий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Velle
1:54:53,6
1:54:52,2
М - 18
М35 - 9
05:13 min/km
21
89
Степанов Александр (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
1:54:56,6
1:54:49,6
М - 19
М21 - 6
05:13 min/km
22
45
Кушель Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:55:19,8
1:55:18,7
М - 20
М35 - 10
05:14 min/km
23
47
Лисин Константин (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
1:56:06,5
1:56:06,5
М - 21
М21 - 7
05:16 min/km
24
17
Быстряков Владимир (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:56:06,5
1:56:03,5
М - 22
М35 - 11
05:16 min/km
25
59
Мочалов Александр (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград
1:56:18,7
1:56:15,4
М - 23
М45 - 5
05:17 min/km
26
13
Бразговский Филипп (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4run
1:56:55,9
1:56:52,7
М - 24
М21 - 8
05:18 min/km
27
138
Бабчин Олег

1:57:05,3
1:57:05,3
М - 25
М21 - 9
05:19 min/km
28
94
Тихомиров Александр (1967)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосново
1:57:08,2
1:57:04,5
М - 26
М45 - 6
05:19 min/km
29
48
Ломан Александр (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
1:57:33,9
1:57:27,5
М - 27
М45 - 7
05:20 min/km
30
22
Галеев Айрат (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
1:57:36,6
1:57:35,7
М - 28
М35 - 12
05:20 min/km
31
117
Шаманов Сергей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные бега Питер
1:57:41,8
1:57:36,9
М - 29
М21 - 10
05:20 min/km
32
77
Савенков Петр (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
1:58:21,7
1:58:10,7
М - 30
М45 - 8
05:22 min/km
33
79
Седавкин Владимир (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
1:58:21,8
1:58:08,7
М - 31
М35 - 13
05:22 min/km
34
7
Бараев Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Огненные Львы
1:58:29,4
1:58:25,3
М - 32
М35 - 14
05:23 min/km
35
119
Шепелев Андрей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
2:00:10,4
1:59:59,4
М - 33
М21 - 11
05:27 min/km
36
109
Чернов Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
2:00:21,4
2:00:16,7
М - 34
М21 - 12
05:27 min/km
37
70
Пономарев Кирилл (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
2:02:03,8
2:01:58,3
М - 35
М45 - 9
05:33 min/km
38
102
Хайдапов Сергей (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels team
2:02:54,7
2:02:44,1
М - 36
М35 - 15
05:35 min/km
39
1
Абашин Андрей

2:03:04,8
2:02:59,1
М - 37
М35 - 16
05:35 min/km
40
108
Черкасская Мария (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
trailcup.ru
2:03:05,3
2:03:01,6
Ж - 3
Ж21 - 3
05:35 min/km
41
62
Наумов Алексей (1978)
Ленинградская обл.
2:03:11,0
2:03:08,3
М - 38
М35 - 17
05:35 min/km
42
61
Нагибович Константин (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:06:58,5
2:06:54,1
М - 39
М35 - 18
05:46 min/km
43
10
Белозеров Сергей (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
За Ленинград!
2:06:59,1
2:06:50,3
М - 40
М35 - 19
05:46 min/km
44
83
Сергеев Владимир (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
GRUZDEV TEAM
2:08:16,7
2:08:10,6
М - 41
М21 - 13
05:49 min/km
45
65
Pavlov Yaroslav (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
STC Run
2:09:34,0
2:09:27,0
М - 42
М21 - 14
05:53 min/km
46
40
Колиенко Александр (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
cabrioclubspb
2:09:46,4
2:09:31,2
М - 43
М35 - 20
05:53 min/km
47
98
Устинов Алексей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
2:10:06,7
2:09:54,4
М - 44
М35 - 21
05:54 min/km
48
30
Дрозд Максим (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
2:10:10,2
2:10:00,4
М - 45
М35 - 22
05:54 min/km
49
51
Макарова Алёна (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:10:11,3
2:10:08,0
Ж - 4
Ж35 - 1
05:54 min/km
50
28
Дмитриев Валерий (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
SKI-FACTOR
2:10:28,1
2:10:15,4
М - 46
М45 - 10
05:55 min/km
51
60
Мусихин Константин (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
2:10:33,6
2:10:25,1
М - 47
М21 - 15
05:55 min/km
52
35
Иванов Юрий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
2:10:47,0
2:10:44,4
М - 48
М35 - 23
05:57 min/km
53
74
Ролич Лариса (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:10:55,5
2:10:51,0
Ж - 5
Ж45 - 1
05:57 min/km
54
69
Полуденцева Екатерина (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
2:11:18,4
2:11:10,4
Ж - 6
Ж21 - 4
05:58 min/km
55
38
Кожин Петр (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
2:11:54,5
2:11:52,1
М - 49
М55 - 1
05:59 min/km
56
58
Москалёв Иван (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
ЗЭП
2:11:59,7
2:11:52,1
М - 50
М35 - 24
05:59 min/km
57
43
Короткова Дарья (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
White Wolves
2:12:15,3
2:12:10,9
Ж - 7
Ж21 - 5
06:01 min/km
58
49
Лосев Сергей (1960)
Ленинградская обл.
выборг фаворит
2:12:36,7
2:12:34,7
М - 51
М55 - 2
06:02 min/km
59
72
Путалов Глеб (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
ZiaRunning
2:12:59,7
2:12:50,9
М - 52
М35 - 25
06:02 min/km
60
97
Уржумцев Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
2:13:26,6
2:13:25,5
М - 53
М21 - 16
06:03 min/km
61
26
Грушко Михаил (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
2:13:33,3
2:13:21,2
М - 54
М35 - 26
06:03 min/km
62
105
Хейнонен Артем (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
PROбег
2:13:59,1
2:13:51,9
М - 55
М35 - 27
06:04 min/km
63
18
Васильев Николай (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:14:07,7
2:13:57,9
М - 56
М35 - 28
06:06 min/km
64
64
Никитина Елена (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
MazurovTeam
2:14:21,9
2:14:16,3
Ж - 8
Ж35 - 2
06:06 min/km
65
87
Соломатин Евгений (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Кто _такие
2:14:22,5
2:14:16,4
М - 57
М35 - 29
06:06 min/km
66
92
Сумин Максим (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Trilife.ru
2:14:57,3
2:14:48,2
М - 58
М45 - 11
06:07 min/km
67
88
Cорокин Даниил (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Локомотив
2:15:26,4
2:15:25,1
М - 59
М21 - 17
06:09 min/km
68
39
Колесников Григорий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
2:16:09,3
2:16:05,2
М - 60
М35 - 30
06:11 min/km
69
113
Чистяков Илья (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
2:19:29,4
2:19:20,8
М - 61
М35 - 31
06:20 min/km
70
68
Полозов Виктор (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
SeverCrossfit
2:20:01,3
2:19:49,2
М - 62
М35 - 32
06:21 min/km
71
104
Хвостиков Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
2:24:09,1
2:24:01,2
М - 63
М35 - 33
06:33 min/km
72
96
Тулупов Павел (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:26:05,5
2:26:00,9
М - 64
М35 - 34
06:38 min/km
73
67
Подъяпольский Вячеслав (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
TravelRun
2:26:28,4
2:26:13,5
М - 65
М35 - 35
06:40 min/km
74
16
Бутин Антон (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе дыхание
2:27:37,6
2:27:26,2
М - 66
М35 - 36
06:43 min/km
75
110
Чернянцев Роман (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:29:16,3
2:29:01,3
М - 67
М21 - 18
06:46 min/km
76
34
Зайцев Сергей (1986)
Московская обл.
Красногорский беговойклуб
2:29:33,8
2:29:23,5
М - 68
М21 - 19
06:48 min/km
77
31
Дьяков Владимир (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
2:31:36,5
2:31:22,9
М - 69
М21 - 20
06:53 min/km
78
33
Зайцев Сергей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
2:33:00,3
2:32:50,0
М - 70
М21 - 21
06:56 min/km
79
20
Васильева Алена (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
The Vorobushki
2:33:24,3
2:33:12,8
Ж - 9
Ж21 - 6
06:58 min/km
80
53
Малюшина Оксана (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
2:33:59,2
2:33:48,2
Ж - 10
Ж21 - 7
07:00 min/km
81
52
Малюков Антон (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
2:38:35,5
2:38:30,8
М - 71
М21 - 22
07:12 min/km
82
114
Чистякова Анна (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
2:40:37,8
2:40:29,1
Ж - 11
Ж35 - 3
07:18 min/km
83
15
Буйлова Анастасия (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
2:40:56,7
2:40:45,9
Ж - 12
Ж45 - 2
07:18 min/km
84
37
Кириллова Мария (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2:41:29,1
2:41:19,4
Ж - 13
Ж21 - 8
07:20 min/km
85
112
Чирков Павел (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
2:42:56,9
2:42:46,4
М - 72
М35 - 37
07:24 min/km
86
21
Воротков Михаил (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
моржи купчино
2:43:15,5
2:43:06,7
М - 73
М55 - 3
07:24 min/km
87
8
Барский Александр (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
2:44:06,4
2:43:51,2
М - 74
М45 - 12
07:28 min/km
88
80
Селяков Сергей (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Локомотив
2:48:54,4
2:48:42,5
М - 75
М55 - 4
07:40 min/km
89
73
Пушкарева Виолетта (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание 2
2:51:40,0
2:51:21,8
Ж - 14
Ж21 - 9
07:47 min/km
90
19
Васильев Семен (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
2:51:40,4
2:51:22,2
М - 76
М35 - 38
07:47 min/km
91
99
Ушакова Екатерина (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
ELTON ULTRA
2:52:55,6
2:52:50,4
Ж - 15
Ж21 - 10
07:51 min/km
92
123
Яжбина Надежда (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:53:54,6
2:53:54,6
Ж - 16
Ж21 - 11
07:53 min/km
93
84
Сергеев Илья (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
2:55:05,1
2:54:51,9
М - 77
М21 - 23
07:58 min/km
94
86
Сиротинина Марина (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
2:55:14,0
2:54:58,5
Ж - 17
Ж21 - 12
07:58 min/km
95
54
Маноева Юлия (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
2:56:53,2
2:56:44,1
Ж - 18
Ж21 - 13
08:03 min/km
96
111
Чижов Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
OCRRUN Мстители
3:01:57,3
3:01:49,8
М - 78
М21 - 24
08:15 min/km
97
115
Чукреева Мария (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
3:04:15,7
3:04:07,5
Ж - 19
Ж21 - 14
08:22 min/km
98
85
Сергеева Гельсем (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
3:13:33,7
3:13:20,7
Ж - 20
Ж45 - 3
08:49 min/km
99
81
Сенников Александр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
3:15:12,6
3:15:02,1
М - 79
М35 - 39
08:51 min/km
100
82
Сенников Иван (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
3:15:12,7
3:15:02,1
М - 80
М35 - 40
08:51 min/km
101
32
Жбанова Инесса (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо-СПБ
3:19:11,5
3:19:01,9
Ж - 21
Ж45 - 4
09:03 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2020     Информация для организаторов