Online entry system
07.07.2019 ВС :: Ленинградская обл., п. Токсово
Зубротрейл – 21/10/5 км (IV этап КДТ)


Total participants 444   Total distance 5721 km
Average speed: 06:17 min/km   Max speed: 03:44 min/km


~87%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
96
Попов Тёма (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
INOV-8 RUSSIA RUN/LAB
1:24:45,4
1:24:45,4
М - 1
М21 - 1
04:02 min/km
2
116
Сомов Никита (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
KuzmolovoJukolaProject
1:27:59,6
1:27:59,4
М - 2
М21 - 2
04:11 min/km
3
21
Бровко Николай (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
1:30:57,3
1:30:57,3
М - 3
М35 - 1
04:19 min/km
4
112
Серов Алексей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:31:16,2
1:31:16,4
М - 4
М21 - 3
04:21 min/km
5
62
Легомский Михаил (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Импульс
1:31:44,4
1:31:43,4
М - 5
М35 - 2
04:21 min/km
6
132
Цыбин Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:37:41,8
1:37:40,6
М - 6
М21 - 4
04:39 min/km
7
82
Некрасов Геннадий (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
1:37:45,4
1:37:45,1
М - 7
М45 - 1
04:39 min/km
8
497
Иванов Алексей

1:37:45,9
1:37:43,7
М - 8
М21 - 5
04:39 min/km
9
16
Белоусов Алексей (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
BelousovRun
1:37:50,4
1:37:50,3
М - 9
М45 - 2
04:39 min/km
10
40
Джагарян Армен (1982)
Москва
Москва
1:37:58,2
1:37:58,3
М - 10
М35 - 3
04:40 min/km
11
113
Сикстов Андрей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ kllg.ru
1:39:45,6
1:39:45,3
М - 11
М21 - 6
04:44 min/km
12
41
Домащенко Андрей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:40:04,0
1:40:04,0
М - 12
М35 - 4
04:45 min/km
13
499
Егорова Анастасия

1:40:52,2
1:40:51,3
Ж - 1
Ж21 - 1
04:48 min/km
14
145
Шубин Юрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
1:41:34,4
1:41:33,3
М - 13
М35 - 5
04:49 min/km
15
24
Быстряков Владимир (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:43:11,2
1:43:05,5
М - 14
М35 - 6
04:54 min/km
16
500
Коваленко Екатерина

1:43:40,6
1:43:38,0
Ж - 2
Ж35 - 1
04:55 min/km
17
10
Бабчин Олег (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
1:43:48,7
1:43:49,1
М - 15
М21 - 7
04:56 min/km
18
38
Демидов Вячеслав (1971)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновка
1:43:48,9
1:43:43,6
М - 16
М45 - 3
04:56 min/km
19
34
Громов Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Mining - Voenmeh - Mass sport
1:44:20,4
1:44:17,1
М - 17
М35 - 7
04:58 min/km
20
142
Шемякинский Борис (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:44:23,3
1:44:21,4
М - 18
М21 - 8
04:58 min/km
21
140
Шалин Иван (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание 2
1:44:56,0
1:44:55,5
М - 19
М21 - 9
04:59 min/km
22
23
Быков Алексей (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
1:45:46,4
1:45:45,4
М - 20
М55 - 1
05:02 min/km
23
2
Абрамов Сергей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСиЗ Московского района
1:45:50,7
1:45:49,9
М - 21
М45 - 4
05:02 min/km
24
91
Победоносцев Сергей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:45:58,5
1:45:57,3
М - 22
М35 - 8
05:03 min/km
25
30
Воробьева Александра (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Rocket Scienze
1:46:05,5
1:46:04,3
М - 23
М35 - 9
05:03 min/km
26
89
Плаксина Маргарита (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
1:46:19,4
1:46:19,0
Ж - 3
Ж35 - 2
05:03 min/km
27
28
Вокуева Жанна (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:47:06,4
1:47:04,2
Ж - 4
Ж21 - 2
05:05 min/km
28
53
Кобычев Евгений (1963)
Ленинградская обл.
адмиралтеец
1:48:04,3
1:48:03,6
М - 24
М55 - 2
05:08 min/km
29
103
Рысак Никита (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:48:11,2
1:48:09,6
М - 25
М35 - 10
05:08 min/km
30
35
Грушин Павел (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
STC Run
1:49:46,8
1:49:38,9
М - 26
М21 - 10
05:13 min/km
31
141
Шапшова Мария (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
ZaБег
1:50:29,2
1:50:25,0
Ж - 5
Ж21 - 3
05:15 min/km
32
85
Осетров Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:50:30,6
1:50:25,2
М - 27
М21 - 11
05:15 min/km
33
13
Бараев Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Огненные Львы
1:51:16,1
1:51:12,6
М - 28
М35 - 11
05:17 min/km
34
120
Сурков Иван (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
1:51:17,0
1:51:15,2
М - 29
М21 - 12
05:17 min/km
35
134
Чернов Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:51:23,3
1:51:18,6
М - 30
М21 - 13
05:18 min/km
36
491
Скурихин Андрей

1:52:14,1
1:52:08,9
М - 31
М45 - 5
05:20 min/km
37
65
Луцев Сергей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
IngosRunClub
1:52:47,9
1:52:46,2
М - 32
М35 - 12
05:22 min/km
38
118
Степанов Александр (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
1:52:49,4
1:52:47,0
М - 33
М21 - 14
05:22 min/km
39
79
Нагибович Константин (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:53:51,1
1:53:48,3
М - 34
М35 - 13
05:25 min/km
40
32
Галеев Айрат (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
1:54:00,0
1:53:58,1
М - 35
М35 - 14
05:25 min/km
41
72
Matyukevich Sergey (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Zaбег
1:54:11,9
1:54:10,5
М - 36
М35 - 15
05:26 min/km
42
115
Соломатин Евгений (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Кто _такие
1:54:13,7
1:54:09,2
М - 37
М35 - 16
05:26 min/km
43
44
Жирнов Андрей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Runlab
1:54:14,3
1:54:08,7
М - 38
М35 - 17
05:26 min/km
44
133
Черкасская Мария (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
trailcup.ru
1:54:26,0
1:54:23,9
Ж - 6
Ж21 - 4
05:26 min/km
45
124
Федотов Борис (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:54:58,7
1:54:51,4
М - 39
М45 - 6
05:28 min/km
46
29
Волков Денис (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:55:28,8
1:55:26,7
М - 40
М21 - 15
05:30 min/km
47
58
Крепак Александр (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
1:56:03,5
1:55:58,6
М - 41
М21 - 16
05:31 min/km
48
76
Михайлов Михаил (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
1:56:05,2
1:56:02,6
М - 42
М55 - 3
05:31 min/km
49
494
Степанов Владимир

1:56:10,4
1:56:09,3
М - 43
М35 - 18
05:32 min/km
50
104
Савенков Петр (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
1:56:14,6
1:56:10,0
М - 44
М45 - 7
05:32 min/km
51
57
Котова Екатерина (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
1:56:34,9
1:56:33,3
Ж - 7
Ж21 - 5
05:33 min/km
52
147
Щербаков Артем (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
Колпино
1:56:36,4
1:56:36,7
М - 45
М21 - 17
05:33 min/km
53
9
Бабкин Дмитрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:56:58,8
1:56:54,0
М - 46
М35 - 19
05:34 min/km
54
81
Наумов Евгений (1992)
Москва
1:57:43,4
1:57:37,5
М - 47
М21 - 18
05:36 min/km
55
143
Шитов Илья (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
RunLab
1:57:54,7
1:57:50,8
М - 48
М21 - 19
05:36 min/km
56
99
Разумовский Андрей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:57:58,4
1:57:50,8
М - 49
М21 - 20
05:36 min/km
57
78
Мусихин Константин (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:58:03,7
1:57:59,6
М - 50
М21 - 21
05:37 min/km
58
19
Борисов Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4Run
1:58:21,3
1:58:19,2
М - 51
М21 - 22
05:37 min/km
59
63
Ломан Александр (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
1:58:29,0
1:58:25,0
М - 52
М45 - 8
05:38 min/km
60
51
Канафоцкий Николай (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:58:39,4
1:58:34,6
М - 53
М21 - 23
05:38 min/km
61
60
Кузьмин Никита (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
UltraMotiv
1:59:27,0
1:59:21,8
М - 54
М35 - 20
05:41 min/km
62
128
Хвостиков Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
1:59:44,1
1:59:38,6
М - 55
М35 - 21
05:42 min/km
63
47
Иванов Юрий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
1:59:56,2
1:59:54,6
М - 56
М35 - 22
05:42 min/km
64
39
Деркачев Виктор (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
2:00:01,0
1:59:52,0
М - 57
М21 - 24
05:42 min/km
65
101
Ролич Лариса (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:00:08,3
2:00:04,3
Ж - 8
Ж45 - 1
05:43 min/km
66
64
Лосев Сергей (1960)
Ленинградская обл.
выборг фаворит
2:00:51,7
2:00:51,1
М - 58
М55 - 4
05:44 min/km
67
123
Устинов Алексей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
2:01:18,2
2:01:13,8
М - 59
М35 - 23
05:46 min/km
68
80
Наумов Алексей (1978)
Ленинградская обл.
2:01:42,5
2:01:32,9
М - 60
М35 - 24
05:47 min/km
69
42
Дрозд Максим (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
2:02:54,4
2:02:47,3
М - 61
М35 - 25
05:50 min/km
70
77
Мохов Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
RUN9
2:03:06,1
2:02:59,6
М - 62
М21 - 25
05:52 min/km
71
11
Бакаев Владислав (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Политехник
2:03:20,6
2:03:17,3
М - 63
М55 - 5
05:52 min/km
72
56
Короткова Дарья (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
White Wolves
2:03:29,5
2:03:26,4
Ж - 9
Ж21 - 6
05:53 min/km
73
97
Протопопов Глеб (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
2:04:08,1
2:04:02,1
М - 64
М35 - 26
05:54 min/km
74
86
Pavlov Yaroslav (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
STC Run
2:04:09,5
2:04:01,3
М - 65
М21 - 26
05:54 min/km
75
146
Щербаков Алексей (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
2:04:33,2
2:04:30,4
М - 66
М21 - 27
05:55 min/km
76
131
Царук Евгений (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
2:04:48,7
2:04:40,2
М - 67
М35 - 27
05:57 min/km
77
55
Колесников Григорий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
2:05:21,1
2:05:19,8
М - 68
М35 - 28
05:58 min/km
78
129
Хейнонен Артем (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
PROбег
2:05:55,1
2:05:50,4
М - 69
М35 - 29
05:59 min/km
79
25
Васильев Семен (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
2:06:10,3
2:06:08,4
М - 70
М35 - 30
06:01 min/km
80
50
Калининский Дмитрий (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
"Karelian Hard Core"
2:06:34,8
2:06:29,0
М - 71
М21 - 28
06:02 min/km
81
15
Белозеров Сергей (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
За Ленинград!
2:07:02,2
2:06:53,9
М - 72
М35 - 31
06:02 min/km
82
4
Андреев Дмитрий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
OCR team БАНДА ПАНД
2:07:53,0
2:07:52,5
М - 73
М21 - 29
06:04 min/km
83
1
Абашин Андрей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
2:07:57,4
2:07:49,9
М - 74
М35 - 32
06:04 min/km
84
92
Подъяпольский Вячеслав (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
TravelRun
2:08:19,1
2:08:11,2
М - 75
М35 - 33
06:06 min/km
85
95
Пономарев Кирилл (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
2:08:43,3
2:08:39,2
М - 76
М45 - 9
06:07 min/km
86
73
Мащенко Георгий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
АРТ
2:08:44,8
2:08:38,9
М - 77
М21 - 30
06:07 min/km
87
36
Грушко Михаил (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
2:08:47,0
2:08:42,9
М - 78
М35 - 34
06:07 min/km
88
107
Saprygin Sergey (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:09:08,6
2:09:05,3
М - 79
М21 - 31
06:09 min/km
89
54
Колесник Влад (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Заводские
2:09:13,2
2:09:09,8
М - 80
М21 - 32
06:09 min/km
90
45
Зайцев Сергей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
2:09:20,7
2:09:14,8
М - 81
М21 - 33
06:09 min/km
91
122
Третьяков Семён (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
proRunning
2:09:27,0
2:09:19,0
М - 82
М21 - 34
06:10 min/km
92
138
Чиркова Антонина (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:09:31,9
2:09:28,9
Ж - 10
Ж35 - 3
06:10 min/km
93
67
Макарова Алёна (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:10:02,6
2:09:59,9
Ж - 11
Ж35 - 4
06:11 min/km
94
498
Басалаев Евгений

2:10:02,7
2:10:02,8
М - 83
М21 - 35
06:11 min/km
95
52
Карпов Роман (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
2:11:01,7
2:10:52,4
М - 84
М35 - 35
06:14 min/km
96
66
Макаров Никита (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг, ЗЭП
2:11:23,8
2:11:17,7
М - 85
М21 - 36
06:15 min/km
97
3
Александров Владимир (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:12:14,2
2:12:10,6
М - 86
М21 - 37
06:17 min/km
98
495
Барский Александр

2:12:35,1
2:12:27,8
М - 87
М45 - 10
06:18 min/km
99
90
Платонова Антонина (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
Петяярви
2:12:50,1
2:12:44,4
Ж - 12
Ж45 - 2
06:20 min/km
100
496
Малюков Антон (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
2:13:14,1
2:13:10,6
М - 88
М21 - 38
06:20 min/km
101
26
Василькова Олеся (1977)
Ленинградская обл.
Токсовские Надежды
2:14:51,5
2:14:44,9
Ж - 13
Ж35 - 5
06:24 min/km
102
37
Данила Поляков (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
2:15:28,5
2:15:18,0
М - 89
М21 - 39
06:27 min/km
103
43
Егоров Александр (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:15:32,0
2:15:21,0
М - 90
М21 - 40
06:27 min/km
104
22
Буйлова Анастасия (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
2:15:40,5
2:15:33,3
Ж - 14
Ж45 - 3
06:27 min/km
105
125
Федотов Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
#ПОБЕЖАЛИЖЕ
2:16:26,1
2:16:17,0
М - 91
М35 - 36
06:29 min/km
106
49
Иншакова Екатерина (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:16:50,1
2:16:40,4
Ж - 15
Ж35 - 6
06:30 min/km
107
114
Смащенко Владимир (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
GOJI
2:16:55,9
2:16:54,1
М - 92
М45 - 11
06:30 min/km
108
144
Шолохов Сергей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
JoySport
2:16:56,8
2:16:56,8
М - 93
М35 - 37
06:30 min/km
109
87
Петров Леонид (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЭБ
2:17:11,8
2:17:03,3
М - 94
М35 - 38
06:32 min/km
110
492
Рахманова Светлана

2:17:32,7
2:17:26,9
Ж - 16
Ж21 - 7
06:33 min/km
111
48
Иванова Алла (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:17:34,0
2:17:30,9
Ж - 17
Ж35 - 7
06:33 min/km
112
121
Титова Анна (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
2:18:07,7
2:18:05,0
Ж - 18
Ж35 - 8
06:35 min/km
113
137
Чирков Павел (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
2:19:08,9
2:19:05,9
М - 95
М35 - 39
06:36 min/km
114
102
Русаков Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Азимут
2:19:11,6
2:19:04,4
М - 96
М21 - 41
06:38 min/km
115
105
Савина Анна (1970)
Ленинградская обл.
Walkeru 24 spb
2:19:32,9
2:19:29,1
Ж - 19
Ж45 - 4
06:38 min/km
116
46
Запорожцев Константин (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
OpenWay
2:19:41,2
2:19:32,2
М - 97
М35 - 40
06:38 min/km
117
149
Панков Вячеслав

2:19:43,3
2:19:33,7
М - 98
М45 - 12
06:38 min/km
118
59
Крылова Ксения (1989)
Москва
2:20:08,0
2:19:53,9
Ж - 20
Ж21 - 8
06:40 min/km
119
100
Родькина Анна (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2:20:14,0
2:20:10,5
Ж - 21
Ж21 - 9
06:40 min/km
120
12
Бакуло Станислав (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:20:14,1
2:20:10,5
М - 99
М21 - 42
06:40 min/km
121
6
Бабайлова Ольга (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
2:20:44,2
2:20:42,0
Ж - 22
Ж35 - 9
06:41 min/km
122
130
Царёв Александр (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
2:22:36,2
2:22:26,0
М - 100
М35 - 41
06:48 min/km
123
68
Малюшина Оксана (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
2:22:49,5
2:22:46,1
Ж - 23
Ж21 - 10
06:48 min/km
124
5
Андреева Анна (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
2:23:02,2
2:22:52,8
Ж - 24
Ж21 - 11
06:48 min/km
125
20
Боровикова Наталия (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Сам себе газпром
2:24:21,2
2:24:16,8
Ж - 25
Ж45 - 5
06:53 min/km
126
31
Вырвич Денис (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
2:25:46,8
2:25:36,3
М - 101
М35 - 42
06:56 min/km
127
74
Микаелян Роман (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
2:26:19,2
2:26:10,4
М - 102
М55 - 6
06:58 min/km
128
83
Олейникова Людмила (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
PIRANHA
2:26:47,4
2:26:41,9
Ж - 26
Ж35 - 10
07:00 min/km
129
109
Семенова Юлия (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
2:26:54,6
2:26:48,0
Ж - 27
Ж35 - 11
07:00 min/km
130
70
Мартыненко Алексей (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
2:28:52,8
2:28:41,6
М - 103
М35 - 43
07:05 min/km
131
493
Рязанов Михаил

2:29:59,0
2:29:52,0
М - 104
М45 - 13
07:09 min/km
132
150
Маликова Карина

2:31:03,7
2:30:58,4
Ж - 28
Ж35 - 12
07:11 min/km
133
69
Манцерева Светлана (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
2:31:51,1
2:31:40,7
Ж - 29
Ж21 - 12
07:14 min/km
134
84
Опрятнова Евгения (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
13
2:31:56,2
2:31:44,4
Ж - 30
Ж21 - 13
07:14 min/km
135
14
Барский Виталий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Бой с ленью
2:37:37,1
2:37:33,5
М - 105
М21 - 43
07:30 min/km
136
33
Гончаренко Александр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
2:39:03,9
2:38:58,6
М - 106
М35 - 44
07:34 min/km
137
139
Чукреева Мария (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
2:39:06,0
2:38:55,9
Ж - 31
Ж21 - 14
07:34 min/km
138
17
Бенедская Ольга (1979)
Москва
Москва
2:40:05,3
2:40:00,0
Ж - 32
Ж35 - 13
07:36 min/km
139
106
Салманова Арина

2:40:24,8
2:40:21,9
Ж - 33
Ж35 - 14
07:38 min/km
140
135
Чернянцев Роман (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:43:57,5
2:43:43,2
М - 107
М21 - 44
07:49 min/km
141
117
Сомова Ольга (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
2:46:03,1
2:46:01,6
Ж - 34
Ж35 - 15
07:53 min/km
142
110
Сенников Иван (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:48:31,0
2:48:23,9
М - 108
М35 - 45
08:00 min/km
143
98
Пушкарева Виолетта (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание 2
2:50:17,0
2:50:08,8
Ж - 35
Ж21 - 15
08:05 min/km
144
111
Сергеева Гельсем (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
2:51:09,5
2:50:59,3
Ж - 36
Ж45 - 6
08:10 min/km
145
136
Чижов Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
OCRRUN Мстители
2:51:43,8
2:51:39,1
М - 109
М21 - 45
08:10 min/km
146
75
Миленко Ирина (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2:54:18,0
2:54:05,9
Ж - 37
Ж21 - 16
08:17 min/km
147
7
Бабин Адам (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
2:55:16,4
2:55:16,4
М - 110
М35 - 46
08:20 min/km
148
71
Матвеев Николай (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
2:55:46,2
2:55:39,6
М - 111
М45 - 14
08:22 min/km
149
88
Петрова Яна (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
3:08:04,4
3:08:00,5
Ж - 38
Ж21 - 17
08:57 min/km
150
108
Селиверстов Михаил (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
3:08:19,4
3:08:06,2
М - 112
М35 - 47
08:57 min/km
151
61
Кушниров Влад (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
Vokueva Team
3:16:10,2
3:15:57,0
М - 113
М55 - 7
09:21 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2020     Информация для организаторов