Total finishers 431 Total distance 7935 km
Average pace: 06:16 min/km Max pace: 03:54 min/km Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
7
Воронков Максим (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Galaxy
5:55:56,1
М - 1
М-Ultra - 1
05:28 min/km
2
9
Домащенко Андрей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
6:22:15,2
М - 2
М-Ultra - 2
05:53 min/km
3
14
Крылов Алексей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
6:30:36,5
М - 3
М-Ultra - 3
06:01 min/km
4
21
Налькин Сергей (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Gruzdev Team
6:38:17,8
М - 4
М-Ultra - 4
06:07 min/km
5
24
Петров Эдуард (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
6:38:18,4
М - 5
М-Ultra - 5
06:07 min/km
6
35
Шитов Илья (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
RunLab
6:59:20,4
М - 6
М-Ultra - 6
06:27 min/km
7
25
Рысак Никита (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
7:03:37,2
М - 7
М-Ultra - 7
06:30 min/km
8
22
Новиков Игорь (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
#sestroretskrun, YORC,
7:03:37,5
М - 8
М-Ultra - 8
06:30 min/km
9
13
Коротков Александр (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
7:04:14,9
М - 9
М-Ultra - 9
06:32 min/km
10
28
Седавкин Владимир (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
7:08:21,7
М - 10
М-Ultra - 10
06:35 min/km
11
19
Мочалов Александр (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград
7:08:59,1
М - 11
М-Ultra - 11
06:35 min/km
12
18
Мостовых Павел (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Sylvia
7:13:48,0
М - 12
М-Ultra - 12
06:40 min/km
13
36
Яжбин Илья (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
7:16:33,1
М - 13
М-Ultra - 13
06:43 min/km
14
29
Скурихин Андрей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
7:36:45,0
М - 14
М-Ultra - 14
07:01 min/km
15
12
Королёв Иван (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
7:37:16,5
М - 15
М-Ultra - 15
07:01 min/km
16
20
Нагибович Константин (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
7:42:28,1
М - 16
М-Ultra - 16
07:07 min/km
17
15
Кузнецов Юрий (1986)
Псковская обл.
вч64044
7:43:34,3
М - 17
М-Ultra - 17
07:07 min/km
18
26
Савенков Петр (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
7:44:45,1
М - 18
М-Ultra - 18
07:09 min/km
19
5
Бренайзен Илья (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
vse-na-start.ru
7:47:14,1
М - 19
М-Ultra - 19
07:11 min/km
20
2
Астапов Николай (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
7:49:03,8
М - 20
М-Ultra - 20
07:12 min/km
21
1
Matyukevich Sergey (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Zaбег
7:50:04,2
М - 21
М-Ultra - 21
07:14 min/km
22
31
Федотов Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
#ПОБЕЖАЛИЖЕ
8:01:07,9
М - 22
М-Ultra - 22
07:24 min/km
23
37
Колиенко Александр
8:05:10,2
М - 23
М-Ultra - 23
07:28 min/km
24
23
Павлова Ольга (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
#поросячья_трусца
8:08:43,8
Ж - 1
Ж-Ultra - 1
07:30 min/km
25
10
Дрозд Максим (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
8:43:12,5
М - 24
М-Ultra - 24
08:03 min/km
26
8
Гусева Екатерина (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
8:47:09,4
Ж - 2
Ж-Ultra - 2
08:05 min/km
27
3
Белов Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Толстые Девочки
8:49:48,2
М - 25
М-Ultra - 25
08:10 min/km
28
17
Меньшенин Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Pumpman Athletix
8:54:36,1
М - 26
М-Ultra - 26
08:12 min/km
29
4
Бондарь Станислав (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
9:05:28,4
М - 27
М-Ultra - 27
08:22 min/km
30
30
Устинов Алексей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
9:05:38,1
М - 28
М-Ultra - 28
08:22 min/km
31
16
Малаховская Анастасия (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Galaxy
9:28:41,6
Ж - 3
Ж-Ultra - 3
08:46 min/km
32
33
Цибизов Александр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Ёж и кошки
9:57:00,4
М - 29
М-Ultra - 29
09:12 min/km
33
6
Буйлова Анастасия (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
9:58:23,7
Ж - 4
Ж-Ultra - 4
09:12 min/km
34
34
Чернов Олег (1961)
Московская обл.
БИМ
10:32:21,5
М - 30
М-Ultra - 30
09:44 min/km
Other competitions of this organiser: past future