Online entry system
25.05.2019 СБ :: Ленинградская обл., п. Петяярви
Петяярви трейл – 24/10/5 км (II этап КДТ)


Total participants 391   Total distance 5206 km
Average speed: 06:56 min/km   Max speed: 04:06 min/km


~76%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
34
Волков Николай (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
SLTeam
1:37:08,9
М - 1
М21 - 1
04:25 min/km
2
83
Лукин Дмитрий (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
Zaбег
1:40:02,4
М - 2
М35 - 1
04:32 min/km
3
84
Лукин Сергей (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Sl team
1:43:02,6
М - 3
М35 - 2
04:40 min/km
4
39
Гамов Константин (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
1:43:20,8
М - 4
М21 - 2
04:41 min/km
5
25
Бровко Николай (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
1:47:07,3
М - 5
М35 - 3
04:52 min/km
6
144
Шипунов Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
СК «Прибой»
1:47:39,8
М - 6
М35 - 4
04:53 min/km
7
117
Строков Дмитрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
1:48:06,6
М - 7
М35 - 5
04:54 min/km
8
11
Андронов Антон (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Кириши #prosto_o_trenirovkah
1:48:43,3
М - 8
М21 - 3
04:56 min/km
9
80
Легомский Михаил (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Импульс
1:49:58,4
М - 9
М35 - 6
05:00 min/km
10
35
Воробьев Александр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:56:38,3
М - 10
М35 - 7
05:18 min/km
11
56
Иванов Алексей (1985)
Тверская обл.
БК "Второе дыхание"
1:58:33,1
М - 11
М21 - 4
05:23 min/km
12
14
Бабчин Олег (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
1:58:49,6
М - 12
М21 - 5
05:23 min/km
13
95
Некрасов Геннадий (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
1:59:33,4
М - 13
М45 - 1
05:25 min/km
14
51
Егорова Анастасия (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
1:59:58,4
Ж - 1
Ж21 - 1
05:26 min/km
15
40
Гареев Артур (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
arthurgareev.com
2:01:28,6
М - 14
М21 - 6
05:31 min/km
16
4
Абрамов Сергей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСиЗ Московского района
2:01:34,2
М - 15
М45 - 2
05:31 min/km
17
128
Фурцев Вячеслав (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
2:02:28,6
М - 16
М45 - 3
05:34 min/km
18
32
Вокуева Жанна (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:04:14,6
Ж - 2
Ж21 - 2
05:38 min/km
19
5
Авдеев Дмитрий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:05:03,2
М - 17
М35 - 8
05:41 min/km
20
156
Шемякинский Борис

2:05:18,3
М - 18
М21 - 7
05:41 min/km
21
103
Рыженков Виктор (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Рыженкау
2:05:20,9
М - 19
М21 - 8
05:41 min/km
22
27
Бурцев Алексей (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
2:05:47,3
М - 20
М55 - 1
05:42 min/km
23
151
Тампель Антон

2:05:57,9
М - 21
М35 - 9
05:43 min/km
24
65
Клюенков Павел (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:06:47,7
М - 22
М35 - 10
05:46 min/km
25
61
Калитин Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
2:07:26,3
М - 23
М35 - 11
05:47 min/km
26
152
Мочалов Александр

2:07:57,5
М - 24
М45 - 4
05:48 min/km
27
149
Коваленко Екатерина

2:08:05,4
Ж - 3
Ж35 - 1
05:49 min/km
28
145
Шитов Илья (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
RunLab
2:08:31,9
М - 25
М21 - 9
05:50 min/km
29
42
Громов Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Mining - Voenmeh - Mass sport
2:08:37,5
М - 26
М35 - 12
05:50 min/km
30
17
Бажуков Алексей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
2:08:39,9
М - 27
М35 - 13
05:50 min/km
31
36
Воробьев Виктор (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Rocket Scienze
2:09:25,1
М - 28
М21 - 10
05:53 min/km
32
23
Борисов Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4Run
2:13:29,4
М - 29
М21 - 11
06:03 min/km
33
47
Домащенко Андрей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:13:46,3
М - 30
М35 - 14
06:04 min/km
34
136
Чернов Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
2:13:54,8
М - 31
М21 - 12
06:04 min/km
35
1
Matyukevich Sergey (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Zaбег
2:14:17,2
М - 32
М35 - 15
06:06 min/km
36
114
Степанов Владимир (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание 2
2:14:52,2
М - 33
М35 - 16
06:07 min/km
37
64
Клещенко Александр (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
2:15:17,5
М - 34
М35 - 17
06:09 min/km
38
92
Нагибович Константин (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:15:30,0
М - 35
М35 - 18
06:09 min/km
39
85
Луцев Сергей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
IngosRunClub
2:15:51,3
М - 36
М35 - 19
06:10 min/km
40
81
Ломан Александр (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
2:15:59,7
М - 37
М45 - 5
06:10 min/km
41
37
Воробьева Александра (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Rocket Scienze
2:16:09,2
Ж - 4
Ж21 - 3
06:11 min/km
42
31
Васин Михаил (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
2:16:19,6
М - 38
М21 - 13
06:11 min/km
43
62
Канафоцкий Николай (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
2:17:18,6
М - 39
М21 - 14
06:14 min/km
44
113
Соломатин Евгений (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Кто _такие
2:17:21,9
М - 40
М35 - 20
06:14 min/km
45
105
Савенков Петр (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
2:17:26,9
М - 41
М45 - 6
06:14 min/km
46
68
Колиенко Александр (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
cabrioclubspb
2:19:09,3
М - 42
М35 - 21
06:18 min/km
47
50
Дубков Алексей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Велосезон
2:19:25,2
М - 43
М45 - 7
06:20 min/km
48
89
Маримонт Ефим (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Пиранья
2:19:32,5
М - 44
М55 - 2
06:20 min/km
49
12
Артамонов Константин (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Газпром нефть 1
2:19:33,7
М - 45
М35 - 22
06:20 min/km
50
13
Бабкин Дмитрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
2:19:54,7
М - 46
М35 - 23
06:21 min/km
51
2
Saprygin Sergey (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:20:14,6
М - 47
М21 - 15
06:23 min/km
52
132
Худобин Олег (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
2:20:23,8
М - 48
М35 - 24
06:23 min/km
53
69
Конева Юлия (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:20:33,8
Ж - 5
Ж21 - 4
06:23 min/km
54
91
Михайлов Михаил (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
2:21:00,0
М - 49
М55 - 3
06:24 min/km
55
19
Бараев Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Огненные Львы
2:21:23,8
М - 50
М35 - 25
06:26 min/km
56
8
Альмухаметов Денис (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Газпром нефть 1
2:21:28,8
М - 51
М21 - 16
06:26 min/km
57
124
Фёдоров Алексей (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
GALAXY
2:21:42,5
М - 52
М45 - 8
06:26 min/km
58
94
Наумов Алексей (1978)
Ленинградская обл.
2:22:07,0
М - 53
М35 - 26
06:27 min/km
59
125
Федотов Борис (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:22:26,9
М - 54
М45 - 9
06:29 min/km
60
135
Черкасская Мария (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
trailcup.ru
2:22:32,9
Ж - 6
Ж21 - 5
06:29 min/km
61
3
Абашин Андрей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
2:23:00,2
М - 55
М35 - 27
06:30 min/km
62
45
Дмитриев Валерий (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
SKI-FACTOR
2:24:07,3
М - 56
М45 - 10
06:33 min/km
63
100
Помешкин Юрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:24:11,8
М - 57
М35 - 28
06:33 min/km
64
88
Макарова Алёна (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:24:20,7
Ж - 7
Ж35 - 2
06:33 min/km
65
121
Усова Виктория (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
2:24:24,9
Ж - 8
Ж21 - 6
06:33 min/km
66
82
Лосев Сергей (1960)
Ленинградская обл.
выборг фаворит
2:24:26,9
М - 58
М55 - 4
06:33 min/km
67
129
Хайдапов Сергей (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels team
2:24:39,9
М - 59
М35 - 29
06:35 min/km
68
77
Кузьмин Никита (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
UltraMotiv
2:24:54,0
М - 60
М35 - 30
06:35 min/km
69
102
Ролич Лариса (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:25:07,0
Ж - 9
Ж45 - 1
06:35 min/km
70
143
Шаманов Сергей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные бега Питер
2:25:17,4
М - 61
М21 - 17
06:36 min/km
71
96
Никитина Елена (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
MazurovTeam
2:25:42,5
Ж - 10
Ж35 - 3
06:36 min/km
72
66
Кожин Петр (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
2:26:10,8
М - 62
М55 - 5
06:38 min/km
73
70
Константинов Максим (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
2:26:57,0
М - 63
М35 - 31
06:40 min/km
74
126
Федотов Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
#ПОБЕЖАЛИЖЕ
2:27:04,1
М - 64
М35 - 32
06:41 min/km
75
57
Иванов Юрий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
2:27:04,5
М - 65
М35 - 33
06:41 min/km
76
115
Степунин Павел (1988)
Тамбовская обл.
YORC
2:27:17,5
М - 66
М21 - 18
06:41 min/km
77
22
Богданов Владислав (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
yorc
2:27:19,0
М - 67
М45 - 11
06:41 min/km
78
59
Им Дмитрий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Velle
2:27:24,3
М - 68
М35 - 34
06:41 min/km
79
10
Андрианов Виталий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:27:31,9
М - 69
М35 - 35
06:41 min/km
80
29
Варухина Мария (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
2:27:38,1
Ж - 11
Ж35 - 4
06:43 min/km
81
79
Левченков Валентин (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Ростелеком
2:28:33,2
М - 70
М35 - 36
06:44 min/km
82
72
Короткова Дарья (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
White Wolves
2:29:09,3
Ж - 12
Ж21 - 7
06:46 min/km
83
52
Емельханов Руслан (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
GPN TRI CLUB
2:30:56,6
М - 71
М35 - 37
06:51 min/km
84
146
Шувалов Дмитрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
2:31:43,7
М - 72
М35 - 38
06:53 min/km
85
106
Савина Анна (1970)
Ленинградская обл.
Walkeru 24 spb
2:31:53,8
Ж - 13
Ж45 - 2
06:54 min/km
86
48
Дрозд Максим (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
2:31:55,2
М - 73
М35 - 39
06:54 min/km
87
133
Царук Евгений (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
2:31:57,2
М - 74
М35 - 40
06:54 min/km
88
107
Савинов Роман (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
2:32:06,0
М - 75
М35 - 41
06:54 min/km
89
87
Макаров Никита (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг, ЗЭП
2:33:31,3
М - 76
М21 - 19
06:58 min/km
90
122
Устинов Алексей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
2:33:57,3
М - 77
М35 - 42
07:00 min/km
91
60
Калистратов Станислав (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
2:36:50,6
М - 78
М35 - 43
07:07 min/km
92
46
Дмитриев Илья (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:36:53,0
М - 79
М21 - 20
07:07 min/km
93
130
Хвостиков Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
2:37:06,0
М - 80
М35 - 44
07:09 min/km
94
58
Иванова Марина (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
HEAD Swimrun Team Russia
2:37:44,0
Ж - 14
Ж21 - 8
07:11 min/km
95
120
Тулупов Павел (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:37:52,3
М - 81
М35 - 45
07:11 min/km
96
67
Колесников Григорий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
2:38:09,9
М - 82
М35 - 46
07:11 min/km
97
148
Батулова Евгения

2:38:21,3
Ж - 15
Ж35 - 5
07:11 min/km
98
93
Назаров Кирилл (2001)
Смоленская обл.
Смоленск
2:39:04,3
М - 83
М21 - 21
07:12 min/km
99
49
Дружко Михаил (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2:39:19,5
М - 84
М21 - 22
07:14 min/km
100
30
Васильев Семен (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
2:39:40,4
М - 85
М35 - 47
07:14 min/km
101
140
Чиркова Антонина (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:40:04,0
Ж - 16
Ж35 - 6
07:16 min/km
102
26
Буйлова Анастасия (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
2:41:59,0
Ж - 17
Ж45 - 3
07:22 min/km
103
15
Багрянцев Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
2:42:02,7
М - 86
М35 - 48
07:22 min/km
104
123
Фаизов Рустам (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Газпром нефть 2
2:43:09,0
М - 87
М21 - 23
07:24 min/km
105
119
Толумбаев Данияр (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
2:43:28,8
М - 88
М35 - 49
07:26 min/km
106
134
Цибизов Александр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Ёж и кошки
2:44:26,7
М - 89
М35 - 50
07:28 min/km
107
139
Чирков Павел (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
2:44:38,4
М - 90
М35 - 51
07:28 min/km
108
74
Красильников Евгений (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
ЗЭП
2:44:54,3
М - 91
М35 - 52
07:30 min/km
109
75
Красильникова Ольга (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
ЗЭП
2:44:54,3
Ж - 18
Ж35 - 7
07:30 min/km
110
54
Зайцев Сергей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
2:45:22,4
М - 92
М21 - 24
07:30 min/km
111
112
Солодкий Александр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:46:04,8
М - 93
М35 - 53
07:32 min/km
112
33
Волков Константин (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
2:46:20,0
М - 94
М35 - 54
07:34 min/km
113
21
Бобров Александр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
2:47:48,3
М - 95
М35 - 55
07:36 min/km
114
131
Хейнонен Артем (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
PROбег
2:49:56,8
М - 96
М35 - 56
07:42 min/km
115
90
Мельникова Марина (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
2:50:29,5
Ж - 19
Ж45 - 4
07:45 min/km
116
9
Андреев Дмитрий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
OCR team БАНДА ПАНД
2:52:53,5
М - 97
М21 - 25
07:51 min/km
117
127
Филиппова Ольга (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
2:53:23,6
Ж - 20
Ж21 - 9
07:53 min/km
118
78
Куликова Мария (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:55:27,5
Ж - 21
Ж35 - 8
07:58 min/km
119
76
Крылова Елена (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Galaxy
2:55:44,0
Ж - 22
Ж45 - 5
07:58 min/km
120
108
Седов Глеб (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:56:15,3
М - 98
М21 - 26
08:00 min/km
121
153
Сафранов Дмитрий

2:57:51,7
М - 99
М45 - 12
08:05 min/km
122
99
Передня Екатерина (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Газпром нефть1
2:58:01,3
Ж - 23
Ж21 - 10
08:05 min/km
123
155
Тарасов Иван

2:58:20,5
М - 100
М35 - 57
08:05 min/km
124
6
Аврин Михаил (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
STCrun
2:58:20,6
М - 101
М35 - 58
08:05 min/km
125
86
Маеров Роман (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Токсово Ски Тим
2:59:14,9
М - 102
М35 - 59
08:07 min/km
126
63
Кириллова Мария (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2:59:14,9
Ж - 24
Ж21 - 11
08:07 min/km
127
38
Воротков Михаил (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
моржи купчино
2:59:19,7
М - 103
М55 - 6
08:10 min/km
128
141
Чукреева Мария (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
3:01:03,2
Ж - 25
Ж21 - 12
08:12 min/km
129
43
Деденева Наталия (1968)
Ленинградская обл.
Электросила
3:02:44,5
Ж - 26
Ж45 - 6
08:17 min/km
130
28
Бутин Антон (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе дыхание
3:03:50,5
М - 104
М35 - 60
08:22 min/km
131
20
Барский Виталий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Бой с ленью
3:06:12,4
М - 105
М21 - 27
08:27 min/km
132
137
Чернянцев Роман (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
3:08:05,5
М - 106
М21 - 28
08:32 min/km
133
142
Шагимарданова Марьяна (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
3:17:05,3
Ж - 27
Ж21 - 13
08:57 min/km
134
110
Сергеева Гельсем (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
3:17:46,1
Ж - 28
Ж45 - 7
09:00 min/km
135
147
Яковлева Анна (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
-
3:19:57,3
Ж - 29
Ж21 - 14
09:06 min/km
136
7
Алексеев Петр (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Газпром нефть 3
3:29:23,8
М - 107
М21 - 29
09:31 min/km
137
150
Попкова Мария

3:32:13,5
Ж - 30
Ж21 - 15
09:38 min/km
138
138
Чижов Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
OCRRUN Мстители
3:33:54,3
М - 108
М21 - 30
09:44 min/km
139
109
Сенников Иван (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
3:39:49,4
М - 109
М35 - 61
09:58 min/km
140
71
Копелевич Александр (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
Азимут
3:40:23,4
М - 110
М55 - 7
10:02 min/km
141
154
Александрин Евгений

3:54:31,5
М - 111
М35 - 62
10:41 min/km
142
118
Титаренко Екатерина (1990)
Московская обл.
Королев ,клуб Парсек
4:03:55,9
Ж - 31
Ж21 - 16
11:06 min/km
143
53
Зайцев Константин (1989)
Москва
Москва ,клуб Парсек
4:03:56,6
М - 112
М21 - 31
11:06 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2021     Информация для организаторов