Online entry system
05.05.2019 ВС :: Ленинградская обл., п. Цвелодубово
Цвелодубовский трейл – 21/10/4 км (I этап КДТ)


Total participants 325   Total distance 4554.4 km
Average speed: 05:56 min/km   Max speed: 04:07 min/km


~12%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
582
Строков Дмитрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
1:30:49,4
М - 1
М35 - 1
04:07 min/km
2
528
Елизаров Даниил (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
MASS SPORT
1:32:51,4
М - 2
М21 - 1
04:13 min/km
3
588
Федоров Андрей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-Марафон
1:33:12,8
М - 3
М21 - 2
04:14 min/km
4
515
Бровко Николай (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
1:35:42,8
М - 4
М35 - 2
04:21 min/km
5
525
Домащенко Андрей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:37:18,0
М - 5
М35 - 3
04:25 min/km
6
574
Серов Алексей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:39:15,2
М - 6
М21 - 3
04:31 min/km
7
508
Бабин Адам (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
1:40:57,8
М - 7
М35 - 4
04:35 min/km
8
602
Шилов Александр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
1:41:24,3
М - 8
М35 - 5
04:36 min/km
9
603
Шубин Юрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
1:42:16,6
М - 9
М35 - 6
04:39 min/km
10
517
Быстряков Владимир (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:43:11,8
М - 10
М35 - 7
04:41 min/km
11
535
Клюенков Павел (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:44:27,0
М - 11
М35 - 8
04:44 min/km
12
583
Таболин Юрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
StruGGle!
1:45:16,9
М - 12
М21 - 4
04:47 min/km
13
541
Котенков Николай (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Роскедр
1:46:21,8
М - 13
М21 - 5
04:49 min/km
14
560
Победоносцев Сергей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:47:34,8
М - 14
М35 - 9
04:53 min/km
15
610
Рысак Никита (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:47:46,2
М - 15
М35 - 10
04:54 min/km
16
616
Стрижов Игорь

1:47:52,8
М - 16
М21 - 6
04:54 min/km
17
534
Канафоцкий Николай (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:48:32,0
М - 17
М21 - 7
04:55 min/km
18
575
Сиднева Екатерина (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
1:48:33,9
Ж - 1
Ж21 - 1
04:55 min/km
19
512
Бажуков Алексей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:48:42,7
М - 18
М35 - 11
04:56 min/km
20
530
Жуков Дмитрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:48:45,9
М - 19
М21 - 8
04:56 min/km
21
601
Шемякинский Борис (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:48:49,8
М - 20
М21 - 9
04:56 min/km
22
516
Быков Алексей (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
1:49:12,8
М - 21
М55 - 1
04:57 min/km
23
557
Мочалов Александр (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград
1:49:16,0
М - 22
М45 - 1
04:57 min/km
24
590
Фурцев Вячеслав (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
1:49:23,0
М - 23
М45 - 2
04:58 min/km
25
608
Яснева Ольга (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:50:16,0
Ж - 2
Ж21 - 2
05:00 min/km
26
569
Седавкин Владимир (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
1:52:05,6
М - 24
М35 - 12
05:05 min/km
27
621
Скурихин Андрей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:53:18,6
М - 25
М45 - 3
05:08 min/km
28
501
Matyukevich Sergey (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Zaбег
1:53:22,5
М - 26
М35 - 13
05:09 min/km
29
585
Тихомиров Александр (1967)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосново
1:53:34,4
М - 27
М45 - 4
05:09 min/km
30
612
Нагибович Константин (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:54:57,0
М - 28
М35 - 14
05:13 min/km
31
511
Баев Иван (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:55:09,4
М - 29
М21 - 10
05:14 min/km
32
576
Скопина Вероника (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Гольфстрим
1:55:14,6
Ж - 3
Ж21 - 3
05:14 min/km
33
526
Дубков Алексей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Велосезон
1:55:39,8
М - 30
М45 - 5
05:15 min/km
34
581
Степанов Владимир (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание 2
1:55:51,9
М - 31
М35 - 15
05:16 min/km
35
554
Меньшенин Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Pumpman Athletix
1:56:02,3
М - 32
М35 - 16
05:16 min/km
36
547
Ливинский Дмитрий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
За ВДВ
1:56:18,3
М - 33
М45 - 6
05:17 min/km
37
605
Яжбин Илья (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:56:40,1
М - 34
М21 - 11
05:18 min/km
38
559
Петренко Максим (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
1:56:43,2
М - 35
М21 - 12
05:18 min/km
39
503
Абашин Андрей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
1:57:40,8
М - 36
М35 - 17
05:20 min/km
40
563
Пономарев Кирилл (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
1:57:52,2
М - 37
М45 - 7
05:21 min/km
41
567
Самохвалов Василий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Made in Russia
1:58:34,3
М - 38
М45 - 8
05:23 min/km
42
565
Савенков Петр (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
1:58:34,9
М - 39
М45 - 9
05:23 min/km
43
550
Луцев Сергей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
IngosRunClub
1:58:52,7
М - 40
М35 - 18
05:24 min/km
44
568
Сапоненко Денис (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
«Moose» Running Club
1:58:58,1
М - 41
М21 - 13
05:24 min/km
45
509
Бабкин Дмитрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:58:58,2
М - 42
М35 - 19
05:24 min/km
46
615
Тышов Руслан

1:59:48,0
М - 43
М21 - 14
05:26 min/km
47
619
Гречаный Алексей

2:00:03,7
М - 44
М35 - 20
05:27 min/km
48
600
Шалин Иван (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание 2
2:00:03,7
М - 45
М21 - 15
05:27 min/km
49
589
Федотов Борис (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:00:06,8
М - 46
М45 - 10
05:27 min/km
50
613
Шувалов Дмитрий

2:00:19,9
М - 47
М35 - 21
05:27 min/km
51
595
Чернов Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
2:00:25,3
М - 48
М21 - 16
05:28 min/km
52
580
Соломатин Евгений (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Кто _такие
2:00:38,0
М - 49
М35 - 22
05:28 min/km
53
548
Ломан Александр (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
2:01:27,5
М - 50
М45 - 11
05:31 min/km
54
622
Черкасская Мария (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
trailcup.ru
2:01:37,4
Ж - 4
Ж21 - 4
05:32 min/km
55
538
Королёв Иван (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
2:02:13,5
М - 51
М21 - 17
05:33 min/km
56
561
Полчанинов Павел (1986)
Иркутская обл.
Усолье-7
2:02:42,6
М - 52
М21 - 18
05:34 min/km
57
536
Кожин Петр (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
2:02:48,8
М - 53
М55 - 2
05:34 min/km
58
609
Дрозд Максим (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
2:04:04,1
М - 54
М35 - 23
05:37 min/km
59
513
Бараев Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Огненные Львы
2:04:07,8
М - 55
М35 - 24
05:38 min/km
60
544
Кунихин Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:04:18,1
М - 56
М21 - 19
05:38 min/km
61
532
Зайцев Сергей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
2:04:28,5
М - 57
М21 - 20
05:38 min/km
62
549
Лосев Сергей (1960)
Ленинградская обл.
выборг фаворит
2:04:51,9
М - 58
М55 - 3
05:40 min/km
63
591
Хвостиков Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
2:04:58,4
М - 59
М35 - 25
05:41 min/km
64
543
Кузьмин Никита (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
UltraMotiv
2:05:14,9
М - 60
М35 - 26
05:41 min/km
65
620
Коберник Дмитрий

2:05:19,3
М - 61
М45 - 12
05:41 min/km
66
606
Яковлев Юрий (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
КИРИШИ
2:05:22,5
М - 62
М45 - 13
05:42 min/km
67
539
Короткова Дарья (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
White Wolves
2:05:30,4
Ж - 5
Ж21 - 5
05:42 min/km
68
510
Багрянцев Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
2:06:14,9
М - 63
М35 - 27
05:44 min/km
69
506
Андреев Дмитрий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
OCR team БАНДА ПАНД
2:07:42,7
М - 64
М21 - 21
05:48 min/km
70
531
Загородный Максим (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
2:08:27,9
М - 65
М35 - 28
05:50 min/km
71
558
Наумов Алексей (1978)
Ленинградская обл.
2:08:48,8
М - 66
М35 - 29
05:50 min/km
72
551
Макарова Алёна (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:08:53,9
Ж - 6
Ж35 - 1
05:52 min/km
73
562
Помешкин Юрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:09:32,4
М - 67
М35 - 30
05:53 min/km
74
586
Устинов Алексей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
2:09:45,2
М - 68
М35 - 31
05:53 min/km
75
537
Колесников Григорий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
2:10:08,6
М - 69
М35 - 32
05:54 min/km
76
592
Хейнонен Артем (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
PROбег
2:11:04,5
М - 70
М35 - 33
05:57 min/km
77
564
Рымонин Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
«Moose» Running Club
2:11:27,5
М - 71
М35 - 34
05:58 min/km
78
520
Востряков Максим (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Starперцы_team
2:12:16,3
М - 72
М35 - 35
06:01 min/km
79
533
Камнев Александр (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Starперцы team
2:12:24,0
М - 73
М35 - 36
06:01 min/km
80
598
Чистяков Илья (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
2:13:08,6
М - 74
М35 - 37
06:03 min/km
81
546
Левченков Валентин (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Ростелеком
2:13:27,7
М - 75
М35 - 38
06:03 min/km
82
518
Василькова Олеся (1977)
Ленинградская обл.
Токсовские Надежды
2:13:53,3
Ж - 7
Ж35 - 2
06:04 min/km
83
555
Мещерякова Наталия (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
2:15:04,7
Ж - 8
Ж45 - 1
06:09 min/km
84
502
Pavlov Yaroslav (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
STC Run
2:18:17,4
М - 76
М21 - 22
06:17 min/km
85
566
Савина Анна (1970)
Ленинградская обл.
Walkeru 24 spb
2:20:25,4
Ж - 9
Ж45 - 2
06:23 min/km
86
584
Тарасов Иван (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:21:37,5
М - 77
М35 - 39
06:26 min/km
87
604
Юрина Валерия (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
2:22:03,0
Ж - 10
Ж21 - 6
06:27 min/km
88
599
Чистякова Анна (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
2:22:05,1
Ж - 11
Ж35 - 3
06:27 min/km
89
618
Чумаков Сергей

2:22:17,5
М - 78
М35 - 40
06:27 min/km
90
523
Грушко Михаил (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
2:22:19,3
М - 79
М35 - 41
06:27 min/km
91
617
Шляхтенко Сергей

2:24:04,0
М - 80
М55 - 4
06:32 min/km
92
504
Аврин Михаил (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
STCrun
2:26:42,5
М - 81
М35 - 42
06:40 min/km
93
529
Жидков Дмитрий (1985)
Москва
2:27:38,6
М - 82
М21 - 23
06:43 min/km
94
521
Горохова Ирина (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
НикПартс
2:29:40,3
Ж - 12
Ж45 - 3
06:48 min/km
95
552
Маноева Юлия (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
2:29:45,4
Ж - 13
Ж21 - 7
06:48 min/km
96
614
Астапов Николай

2:29:45,8
М - 83
М21 - 24
06:48 min/km
97
514
Барский Александр (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
2:30:29,9
М - 84
М45 - 14
06:49 min/km
98
527
Евдокимов Кирилл (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
йети
2:32:44,7
М - 85
М35 - 43
06:56 min/km
99
570
Семенов Юрий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
2:32:48,9
М - 86
М35 - 44
06:56 min/km
100
579
Соколов Константин (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
STC Run
2:34:11,1
М - 87
М21 - 25
07:00 min/km
101
542
Краева Лариса (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:34:13,4
Ж - 14
Ж35 - 4
07:00 min/km
102
571
Семенова Юлия (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
2:36:55,5
Ж - 15
Ж35 - 5
07:07 min/km
103
519
Воротков Михаил (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
моржи купчино
2:37:00,8
М - 88
М55 - 5
07:07 min/km
104
573
Сергеева Гельсем (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
2:39:30,9
Ж - 16
Ж45 - 4
07:14 min/km
105
596
Чернянцев Роман (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:39:57,1
М - 89
М21 - 26
07:16 min/km
106
578
Скурихин Лев (1956)
р. Башкортостан
Царское Село
2:40:17,0
М - 90
М55 - 6
07:16 min/km
107
524
Деденева Наталия (1968)
Ленинградская обл.
Электросила
2:41:54,0
Ж - 17
Ж45 - 5
07:22 min/km
108
607
Яковлева Анна (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
-
2:42:49,3
Ж - 18
Ж21 - 8
07:24 min/km
109
556
Мисько Павел (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
2:45:35,8
М - 91
М21 - 27
07:32 min/km
110
593
Заковряшина Нина

2:45:45,6
Ж - 19
Ж21 - 9
07:32 min/km
111
597
Чирков Павел (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
2:53:56,4
М - 92
М35 - 45
07:53 min/km
112
572
Сенников Иван (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:58:41,9
М - 93
М35 - 46
08:07 min/km
113
587
Ушаков Илья (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Farm Gunners
3:07:45,4
М - 94
М35 - 47
08:32 min/km
114
505
Аксеновских Дмитрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Farmgunners
3:07:45,5
М - 95
М35 - 48
08:32 min/km
115
594
Частикова Лидия (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
3:13:15,6
Ж - 20
Ж21 - 10
08:46 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2021     Информация для организаторов