Online entry system
14.04.2019 ВС :: Санкт-Петербург, Петергоф
Кросс в Петергофе : весенний этап


Total participants 552   Total distance 4592 km
Average pace: 05:11 min/km   Max pace: 03:17 min/km


~70%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
578
Созонов Владимир (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
ФГУП "НИТИ"
0:39:33,0
М - 1
М30 - 1
03:17 min/km
2
525
Мотовилов Ростислав (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
0:39:54,4
М - 2
М - 1
03:19 min/km
3
457
Жеребцов Дмитрий (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
PRO SPORT Псков
0:40:40,7
М - 3
М - 2
03:23 min/km
4
465
Иванов Антон (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
0:41:14,8
М - 4
М30 - 2
03:26 min/km
5
566
Сергеев Даня (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
0:41:37,0
М - 5
М - 3
03:27 min/km
6
521
Митин Сергей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец,КЛЛГ
0:42:58,6
М - 6
М30 - 3
03:35 min/km
7
607
Шишканов Евгений (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
VanRUN
0:43:58,6
М - 7
М40 - 1
03:39 min/km
8
584
Трубко Илья (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновый Бор
0:44:18,5
М - 8
М30 - 4
03:41 min/km
9
526
Мошиашвили Олеся (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Швсм
0:44:35,2
Ж - 1
Ж - 1
03:42 min/km
10
407
Белоусов Алексей (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
BelousovRun
0:44:59,1
М - 9
М40 - 2
03:44 min/km
11
483
Кондратьев Захар (1987)
Волгоградская обл.
0:45:11,1
М - 10
М30 - 5
03:45 min/km
12
412
Bobrovskiy Maksim (1994)
Псковская обл.
0:45:35,5
М - 11
М - 4
03:47 min/km
13
509
Малышев Николай (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
DRIVE Сестрорецк
0:46:03,1
М - 12
М30 - 6
03:50 min/km
14
501
Лахно Павел (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
9 Наггетцов
0:46:14,5
М - 13
М40 - 3
03:51 min/km
15
602
Шахов Артем (1984)
Новгородская обл.
Novgorodrun
0:46:26,8
М - 14
М30 - 7
03:52 min/km
16
492
Кузьмин Михаил (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
0:46:35,3
М - 15
М - 5
03:53 min/km
17
496
Кутыркин Вячеслав (1965)
Vilnius
Сосновка
0:47:08,0
М - 16
М50 - 1
03:55 min/km
18
395
Архипенко Алексей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
0:47:13,5
М - 17
М40 - 4
03:56 min/km
19
380
Lazzari Tojo (1989)
CASTLEBAR
IRELAND
0:48:29,5
М - 18
М30 - 8
04:02 min/km
20
421
Василенко Артем (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
SBR 88
0:48:34,6
М - 19
М30 - 9
04:02 min/km
21
478
Кобычев Евгений (1963)
Ленинградская обл.
адмиралтеец
0:48:52,0
М - 20
М50 - 2
04:04 min/km
22
441
Горяев Станислав (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:48:52,5
М - 21
М30 - 10
04:04 min/km
23
605
Шестакова Екатерина (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Zaбег
0:48:54,0
Ж - 2
Ж30 - 1
04:04 min/km
24
528
Назаренко Евгения (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
RocketScienze
0:49:44,5
Ж - 3
Ж30 - 2
04:08 min/km
25
486
Королёв Иван (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:49:59,0
М - 22
М - 6
04:10 min/km
26
586
Фёдоров Вадим (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
#мысможем
0:50:07,0
М - 23
М30 - 11
04:10 min/km
27
591
Фомин Леонид (2001)
Ленинградская обл.
0:50:07,4
М - 24
М - 7
04:10 min/km
28
540
Панеев Александр (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
Всеросийский музей А.С. Пушкин
0:50:32,1
М - 25
М50 - 3
04:12 min/km
29
558
Романов Михаил (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
Galaxy
0:50:40,4
М - 26
М50 - 4
04:13 min/km
30
611
Яцуляк Павел (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
City Park Family
0:51:06,5
М - 27
М30 - 12
04:15 min/km
31
460
Журавлев Роман (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:51:14,6
М - 28
М - 8
04:16 min/km
32
479
Ковальков Сергей (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
0:51:46,5
М - 29
М - 9
04:19 min/km
33
445
Губанов Антон (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Zaбег
0:51:49,4
М - 30
М40 - 5
04:19 min/km
34
488
Кремчеев Эльдар (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:51:51,8
М - 31
М40 - 6
04:19 min/km
35
537
Орлов Семен (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Горбунки
0:51:56,2
М - 32
М30 - 13
04:19 min/km
36
387
Андреев Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
0:52:03,4
М - 33
М40 - 7
04:20 min/km
37
423
Васин Андрей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:52:12,9
М - 34
М30 - 14
04:21 min/km
38
597
Черногоров Сергей (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
0:52:16,5
М - 35
М50 - 5
04:21 min/km
39
510
Малышкин Андрей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:52:17,0
М - 36
М40 - 8
04:21 min/km
40
439
Гордиенко Илья (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:52:29,6
М - 37
М - 10
04:22 min/km
41
568
Серов Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Колпино, СНСЗ
0:52:32,5
М - 38
М30 - 15
04:22 min/km
42
458
Жирнов Павел (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
South Park Runners
0:52:37,1
М - 39
М30 - 16
04:23 min/km
43
405
Белогубов Юрий (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Veeam
0:52:40,6
М - 40
М - 11
04:23 min/km
44
531
Новиков Игорь (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
#sestroretskrun, YORC,
0:52:44,9
М - 41
М30 - 17
04:23 min/km
45
569
Серов Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Колпино
0:52:59,9
М - 42
М30 - 18
04:25 min/km
46
493
Кукин Алексей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
0:53:06,9
М - 43
М50 - 6
04:25 min/km
47
454
Елыжев Николай (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Гонка Героев
0:53:09,6
М - 44
М30 - 19
04:25 min/km
48
550
Полчанинов Павел (1986)
Иркутская обл.
Усолье-7
0:53:09,9
М - 45
М30 - 20
04:25 min/km
49
1
Карасёв Олег (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
0:53:16,5
М - 46
М50 - 7
04:26 min/km
50
434
Гибадуллин Илья (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновый Бор
0:53:20,5
М - 47
М30 - 21
04:26 min/km
51
451
Дружинин Руслан (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Электросила
0:53:26,0
М - 48
М40 - 9
04:27 min/km
52
482
Кондратьев Александр (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Mikkeller Running Club Spb
0:53:29,6
М - 49
М30 - 22
04:27 min/km
53
473
Камышков Вячеслав (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
БЕГИКРУТИ
0:53:29,9
М - 50
М30 - 23
04:27 min/km
54
402
Basalaev Evgeniy (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
МП Спутник
0:53:34,4
М - 51
М - 12
04:28 min/km
55
554
Прозоров Александр (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
MINT RUNNING
0:53:49,6
М - 52
М30 - 24
04:28 min/km
56
579
Storozhenko Yaroslav (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
0:53:50,5
М - 53
М30 - 25
04:29 min/km
57
381
Агеев Роман (1974)
Новгородская обл.
Великий Новгород
0:53:55,7
М - 54
М40 - 10
04:29 min/km
58
545
Петров Юрий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:53:58,8
М - 55
М30 - 26
04:30 min/km
59
565
Сергеев Александр (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
0:53:59,6
М - 56
М40 - 11
04:30 min/km
60
504
Лодыгин Александр (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
0:54:02,4
М - 57
М40 - 12
04:30 min/km
61
519
Микшин Алексей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
0:54:11,6
М - 58
М - 13
04:31 min/km
62
475
Килнас Марк (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
Go_Run (Gorbunki_Run)
0:54:25,2
М - 59
М50 - 8
04:31 min/km
63
428
Ворон Павел (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:54:32,3
М - 60
М30 - 27
04:32 min/km
64
435
Гимаев Эрик (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:54:38,2
М - 61
М30 - 28
04:33 min/km
65
388
Андреев Дмитрий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
OCR team БАНДА ПАНД
0:54:38,3
М - 62
М30 - 29
04:33 min/km
66
533
Новицкий Борис (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
AF Outdoor
0:54:43,4
М - 63
М30 - 30
04:33 min/km
67
507
Мазурова Наталья (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:54:47,7
Ж - 4
Ж30 - 3
04:33 min/km
68
557
Родичев Михаил (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
0:54:48,6
М - 64
М50 - 9
04:33 min/km
69
390
Andryushchenko Petr (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Nimax
0:54:50,8
М - 65
М30 - 31
04:33 min/km
70
544
Петренко Олег (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
Техноком
0:54:58,0
М - 66
М30 - 32
04:34 min/km
71
455
Ерофеев Глеб (1991)
Москва
Зеленоград
0:55:13,7
М - 67
М - 14
04:36 min/km
72
594
Хасанов Ренат (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:55:22,0
М - 68
М30 - 33
04:37 min/km
73
424
Виноградов Иван (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:55:32,8
М - 69
М - 15
04:37 min/km
74
408
Бербенцев Евгений (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
0:55:37,4
М - 70
М30 - 34
04:37 min/km
75
552
Праздникова Светлана (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
0:56:00,7
Ж - 5
Ж30 - 4
04:40 min/km
76
596
Черкесов Сергей (1956)
Новгородская обл.
0:56:03,6
М - 71
М50 - 10
04:40 min/km
77
581
Тарасова Мария (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардеец
0:56:07,9
Ж - 6
Ж30 - 5
04:40 min/km
78
398
Бабкин Антон (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:56:13,4
М - 72
М30 - 35
04:40 min/km
79
572
Синицын Владимир (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Светогорск
0:56:28,4
М - 73
М30 - 36
04:42 min/km
80
417
Буль Всеволож (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:56:30,4
М - 74
М30 - 37
04:42 min/km
81
500
Лазуткин Максим (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
0:56:32,5
М - 75
М40 - 13
04:42 min/km
82
425
Власов Иван (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:56:40,9
М - 76
М30 - 38
04:43 min/km
83
555
Пынник Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:56:43,2
М - 77
М30 - 39
04:43 min/km
84
399
Байкулов Александр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:56:45,0
М - 78
М30 - 40
04:44 min/km
85
443
Гриднев Павел (1982)
Воронежская обл.
0:56:48,1
М - 79
М30 - 41
04:44 min/km
86
575
Смирнов Алексей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
0:56:49,1
М - 80
М30 - 42
04:44 min/km
87
553
Привалов Александр (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Привалка
0:56:51,8
М - 81
М50 - 11
04:44 min/km
88
393
Антонов Леонид (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
0:56:54,3
М - 82
М50 - 12
04:44 min/km
89
447
Давыдова Юлия (1972)
Новгородская обл.
0:57:06,8
Ж - 7
Ж30 - 6
04:45 min/km
90
608
Шишкин Илья (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:57:10,2
М - 83
М30 - 43
04:45 min/km
91
406
Белозерцева Анастасия (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Personal Best
0:57:17,6
Ж - 8
Ж - 2
04:46 min/km
92
476
Кириченко Вадим (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
White wolves
0:57:23,3
М - 84
М50 - 13
04:46 min/km
93
601
Шаманаев Андрей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:57:36,6
М - 85
М30 - 44
04:48 min/km
94
502
Левченков Валентин (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Ростелеком
0:57:44,7
М - 86
М40 - 14
04:49 min/km
95
612
Дивак Сергей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:57:45,2
М - 87
М40 - 15
04:49 min/km
96
452
Елисеев Александр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:57:48,9
М - 88
М30 - 45
04:49 min/km
97
583
Trotsenko Andrei (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:57:57,9
М - 89
М30 - 46
04:49 min/km
98
567
Сергеева Елена (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
ProBeg Team
0:58:01,9
Ж - 9
Ж30 - 7
04:49 min/km
99
471
Калугин Евгений (1960)
Ленинградская обл.
Go_Run(Gorbunki_Rnn)
0:58:09,4
М - 90
М50 - 14
04:50 min/km
100
383
Аксенов Владимир (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
Гражданка
0:58:14,1
М - 91
М50 - 15
04:51 min/km
101
461
Зализнюк Александр (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
БиМ Петергоф
0:58:17,1
М - 92
М50 - 16
04:51 min/km
102
491
Кузьмин Игорь (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец (Крепкая броня)
0:58:17,5
М - 93
М40 - 16
04:51 min/km
103
513
Марченко Людмила (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
City Park Family
0:58:21,4
Ж - 10
Ж30 - 8
04:51 min/km
104
495
Куприянов Павел (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Голоса за животных
0:58:23,8
М - 94
М40 - 17
04:52 min/km
105
535
Озёрский Александр (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:58:33,7
М - 95
М - 16
04:53 min/km
106
125
Плюто Алексей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Мстители
0:58:37,3
М - 96
М40 - 18
04:53 min/km
107
494
Кукушкин Александр (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:58:54,3
М - 97
М30 - 47
04:54 min/km
108
551
Похвалина Мария (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:58:59,0
Ж - 11
Ж30 - 9
04:54 min/km
109
524
Москалёв Иван (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
ЗЭП
0:59:12,6
М - 98
М30 - 48
04:55 min/km
110
508
Макаров Никита (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг, ЗЭП
0:59:15,7
М - 99
М30 - 49
04:56 min/km
111
574
Смащенко Владимир (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
GOJI
0:59:19,9
М - 100
М50 - 17
04:56 min/km
112
593
Хараблева Александра (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
ССПК
0:59:21,0
Ж - 12
Ж30 - 10
04:56 min/km
113
576
Смирнов Вячеслав (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
0:59:29,7
М - 101
М40 - 19
04:57 min/km
114
463
Захарченко Анастасия (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
0:59:33,9
Ж - 13
Ж - 3
04:57 min/km
115
490
Крылова Елена (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Galaxy
0:59:34,9
Ж - 14
Ж30 - 11
04:57 min/km
116
518
Мерзлый Андрей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Tiptop running team
1:00:07,9
М - 102
М40 - 20
05:00 min/km
117
505
Lotkov Aleksey (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Пушкин
1:00:17,9
М - 103
М30 - 50
05:01 min/km
118
467
Инжеватова Евгения (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:00:22,6
Ж - 15
Ж30 - 12
05:02 min/km
119
392
Аничина Мария (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
1:00:24,2
Ж - 16
Ж - 4
05:02 min/km
120
561
Сальникова Валерия (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
ToucanRun
1:00:25,8
Ж - 17
Ж30 - 13
05:02 min/km
121
397
Бабайлова Ольга (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
1:00:28,0
Ж - 18
Ж30 - 14
05:02 min/km
122
538
Осипов Андрей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
1:00:40,7
М - 104
М - 17
05:03 min/km
123
590
Филиппова Юлия (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
VictoryTeam RunClub
1:00:48,9
Ж - 19
Ж30 - 15
05:03 min/km
124
485
Коновалов Дмитрий (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:00:53,1
М - 105
М40 - 21
05:04 min/km
125
515
Медов Александр (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
ЗЭП
1:00:59,6
М - 106
М30 - 51
05:04 min/km
126
562
Сараев Виктор (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
EPAM Raccoons
1:01:06,3
М - 107
М50 - 18
05:05 min/km
127
543
Перегуд Александр (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
City Park Family
1:01:17,4
М - 108
М40 - 22
05:06 min/km
128
462
Захаров Валерий (1953)
Санкт-Петербург
1:01:19,9
М - 109
М50 - 19
05:06 min/km
129
595
Цисевич Сергей (1976)
Гродно
1:01:27,9
М - 110
М40 - 23
05:07 min/km
130
527
Мошников Михаил (1959)
Ленинградская обл.
Кировск
1:01:48,0
М - 111
М50 - 20
05:08 min/km
131
497
Кучерявый Игорь (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:01:58,7
М - 112
М30 - 52
05:09 min/km
132
589
Федосов Валерий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Пушкин
1:02:00,8
М - 113
М30 - 53
05:10 min/km
133
610
Яжук Александр (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
1:02:10,1
М - 114
М - 18
05:10 min/km
134
577
Смирнов Денис (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:02:30,7
М - 115
М - 19
05:12 min/km
135
606
Широколобов Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:02:30,8
М - 116
М - 20
05:12 min/km
136
480
Кожина Наталия (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
1:02:39,6
Ж - 20
Ж30 - 16
05:13 min/km
137
464
Иваненко Наталья (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
PIRANHA RUNNING
1:02:49,1
Ж - 21
Ж30 - 17
05:14 min/km
138
592
Фомин Павел (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
1:03:05,8
М - 117
М - 21
05:15 min/km
139
588
Федорова Ирина (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
1:03:23,6
Ж - 22
Ж30 - 18
05:17 min/km
140
484
Коновалов Глеб (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:03:51,1
М - 118
М30 - 54
05:19 min/km
141
498
Лазарев Сергей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Гильдия геодезистов
1:03:56,4
М - 119
М30 - 55
05:19 min/km
142
453
Елтышев Артем (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:04:09,5
М - 120
М - 22
05:20 min/km
143
400
Барабанова Анна (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:04:10,9
Ж - 23
Ж30 - 19
05:20 min/km
144
459
Жуков Андрей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
1:04:13,4
М - 121
М40 - 24
05:21 min/km
145
440
Горовенко Ирина (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
SamRUNClub
1:04:18,3
Ж - 24
Ж30 - 20
05:21 min/km
146
394
Апакова Елена (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Apakovs Jr
1:04:47,2
Ж - 25
Ж30 - 21
05:23 min/km
147
427
Voloshin Oleg (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:04:53,1
М - 122
М30 - 56
05:24 min/km
148
559
Сабенин Артём (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:05:22,4
М - 123
М30 - 57
05:26 min/km
149
414
Бондаренко Дмитрий (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
1:05:22,6
М - 124
М - 23
05:26 min/km
150
580
Стряпчий Михаил (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:05:37,4
М - 125
М30 - 58
05:27 min/km
151
523
Михина Людмила (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:05:43,9
Ж - 26
Ж30 - 22
05:28 min/km
152
418
Бутахин Алексей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
1:05:48,7
М - 126
М40 - 25
05:28 min/km
153
511
Малюшина Оксана (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
1:06:05,1
Ж - 27
Ж - 5
05:30 min/km
154
530
Наумова Анна (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербург, Жемчужины бег
1:06:32,1
Ж - 28
Ж30 - 23
05:32 min/km
155
522
Митрофанова Влада (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Команда №11
1:06:38,1
Ж - 29
Ж30 - 24
05:33 min/km
156
542
Панова Екатерина (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:06:53,9
Ж - 30
Ж30 - 25
05:34 min/km
157
401
Барский Виталий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Бой с ленью
1:07:14,3
М - 127
М30 - 59
05:36 min/km
158
516
Меледин Роман (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
1:07:29,3
М - 128
М40 - 26
05:37 min/km
159
600
Чурилов Ростислав (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Dromeas Team
1:07:33,8
М - 129
М30 - 60
05:37 min/km
160
396
Афонина Людмила (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Herbalife
1:07:34,6
Ж - 31
Ж30 - 26
05:37 min/km
161
520
Минкина Ирина (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Ростелеком
1:07:49,6
Ж - 32
Ж - 6
05:38 min/km
162
549
Погуляй Анна (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:07:53,1
Ж - 33
Ж - 7
05:38 min/km
163
456
Жегулов Антон (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:08:00,8
М - 130
М30 - 61
05:40 min/km
164
547
Петунова Юлия (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:08:25,8
Ж - 34
Ж30 - 27
05:42 min/km
165
429
Вострикова Екатерина (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:08:27,5
Ж - 35
Ж - 8
05:42 min/km
166
499
Лазарева Екатерина (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
time4run
1:08:29,1
Ж - 36
Ж30 - 28
05:42 min/km
167
587
Федорова Екатерина (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
1:08:42,7
Ж - 37
Ж30 - 29
05:43 min/km
168
546
Петровская Елена (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
TIPTOP running team
1:08:58,4
Ж - 38
Ж30 - 30
05:44 min/km
169
409
Березин Максим (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
1:09:24,0
М - 131
М40 - 27
05:47 min/km
170
403
Безматерных Дмитрий (1991)
Москва
1:09:25,6
М - 132
М - 24
05:47 min/km
171
410
Бешанова Виктория (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
ComRunClub
1:09:35,6
Ж - 39
Ж30 - 31
05:48 min/km
172
532
Новицкая Светлана (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:09:35,9
Ж - 40
Ж30 - 32
05:48 min/km
173
599
Чистяков Максим (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Кингисепп
1:10:23,3
М - 133
М30 - 62
05:52 min/km
174
548
Пишко Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:10:36,0
М - 134
М30 - 63
05:53 min/km
175
432
Гайсин Денис (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:10:45,1
М - 135
М30 - 64
05:53 min/km
176
430
Вышлов Сергей (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
1:10:50,5
М - 136
М50 - 21
05:54 min/km
177
477
Кишинская Елена (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Victory Team
1:10:50,6
Ж - 41
Ж30 - 33
05:54 min/km
178
541
Панкевич Дмитрий (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
World Class
1:10:52,5
М - 137
М - 25
05:54 min/km
179
585
Трусеева Людмила (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
parkrun Sosnovka
1:11:04,9
Ж - 42
Ж - 9
05:55 min/km
180
426
Волков Виктор (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
Малахит
1:11:10,2
М - 138
М50 - 22
05:55 min/km
181
487
Королёва Анастасия (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград
1:11:19,3
Ж - 43
Ж - 10
05:57 min/km
182
437
Гопкало Ирина (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Vokueva Team
1:11:21,5
Ж - 44
Ж30 - 34
05:57 min/km
183
536
Окунев Олег (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Грустные Финиши
1:12:00,2
М - 139
М40 - 28
05:59 min/km
184
563
Сафронова Оксана (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Safronov’s team
1:12:23,0
Ж - 45
Ж30 - 35
06:02 min/km
185
438
Горбунова Анастасия (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:12:37,1
Ж - 46
Ж30 - 36
06:03 min/km
186
404
Белан Татьяна (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Упоротые бегуны
1:12:41,2
Ж - 47
Ж30 - 37
06:03 min/km
187
571
Силкин Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:12:41,8
М - 140
М30 - 65
06:03 min/km
188
560
Савельев Роман (1977)
Ленинградская обл.
Всеволожск
1:12:49,2
М - 141
М40 - 29
06:03 min/km
189
481
Козлова Наталья (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
ProSport
1:13:01,0
Ж - 48
Ж30 - 38
06:04 min/km
190
564
Сенников Иван (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:13:08,9
М - 142
М30 - 66
06:06 min/km
191
570
Сигунов Даниил (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
1:13:13,6
М - 143
М - 26
06:06 min/km
192
506
Лукин Дмитрий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:13:41,0
М - 144
М30 - 67
06:09 min/km
193
472
Каменчукова Екатерина (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
1:13:49,4
Ж - 49
Ж - 11
06:09 min/km
194
413
Бокова Кристина (1990)
Воронежская обл.
1:14:20,5
Ж - 50
Ж - 12
06:11 min/km
195
442
Грачев Юрий (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Runner
1:14:44,1
М - 145
М50 - 23
06:13 min/km
196
431
Гаврилов Станислав (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег, здоровье, красота
1:14:49,8
М - 146
М50 - 24
06:14 min/km
197
603
Шерстнова Елена (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:14:55,8
Ж - 51
Ж30 - 39
06:14 min/km
198
512
Манушина Екатерина (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
1:15:26,8
Ж - 52
Ж30 - 40
06:17 min/km
199
436
Голобородько Анастасия (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
1:15:49,5
Ж - 53
Ж - 13
06:18 min/km
200
411
Билинкис Григорий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
1:15:54,1
М - 147
М40 - 30
06:18 min/km
201
449
Дмитриева Виктория (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:16:06,1
Ж - 54
Ж30 - 41
06:20 min/km
202
539
Осипова Валентина (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Тихвин
1:16:34,5
Ж - 55
Ж30 - 42
06:23 min/km
203
573
Синицына Татьяна (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:16:43,6
Ж - 56
Ж30 - 43
06:23 min/km
204
391
Анжелика Корнеева (1971)
Чувашская р.
ООО «Амбассадор маратон»
1:17:03,9
Ж - 57
Ж30 - 44
06:24 min/km
205
468
Исаева Наталья (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
1:17:25,7
Ж - 58
Ж30 - 45
06:27 min/km
206
556
Ребенко Мария (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:17:58,2
Ж - 59
Ж30 - 46
06:29 min/km
207
386
Алимов Сергей (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:18:01,7
М - 148
М50 - 25
06:30 min/km
208
529
Намятова Екатерина (1982)
Нижегородская обл.
Кстово
1:18:40,6
Ж - 60
Ж30 - 47
06:33 min/km
209
598
Чижевская Елена (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:23:37,1
Ж - 61
Ж30 - 48
06:58 min/km
210
534
Озай Мария (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
iloverunning
1:23:40,8
Ж - 62
Ж30 - 49
06:58 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2022     Информация для организаторов