Total finishers 420 Total distance 6115 km
Average pace: 06:59 min/km Max pace: 04:16 min/km Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
56
Попов Артем (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
INOV-8 Russia Run/Lab
2:12:38,6
М - 1
М - 1
04:25 min/km
2
82
Легомский Михаил
2:21:05,5
М - 2
М - 2
04:42 min/km
3
57
Райков Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
КУЗЬМОЛОВО
2:24:13,4
М - 3
М - 3
04:48 min/km
4
22
Горохов Сергей (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
Кузьмолово
2:24:24,3
М - 4
М - 4
04:49 min/km
5
36
Коробков Владимир (1982)
Архангельская обл.
KOROBKOV POMOR team
2:26:04,8
М - 5
М - 5
04:52 min/km
6
28
Ермаков Денис (1988)
Курская обл.
2:32:07,5
М - 6
М - 6
05:03 min/km
7
20
Головин Андрей (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Z-team
2:35:59,3
М - 7
М - 7
05:11 min/km
8
58
Райкова Светлана (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
АврорА
2:37:59,8
Ж - 1
Ж - 1
05:16 min/km
9
65
Стариско Павел (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
динамо спб
2:39:55,2
М - 8
М45 - 1
05:19 min/km
10
81
Калитин Сергей
2:40:22,8
М - 9
М - 8
05:20 min/km
11
73
Фанда Иван (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
YORC
2:40:53,0
М - 10
М - 9
05:21 min/km
12
4
Бажуков Алексей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
2:41:12,8
М - 11
М - 10
05:22 min/km
13
67
Сущих Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
For The Boys
2:44:01,4
М - 12
М - 11
05:27 min/km
14
24
Грохотов Алексей (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
ПГУПС
2:45:38,7
М - 13
М - 12
05:31 min/km
15
77
Цыбин Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:48:12,6
М - 14
М - 13
05:36 min/km
16
69
Трофимов Алексей (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
пос. им. Морозова
2:48:14,3
М - 15
М - 14
05:36 min/km
17
1
Абашова Елена (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2:48:15,7
Ж - 2
Ж - 2
05:36 min/km
18
14
Верховцев Максим (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
2:53:35,4
М - 16
М - 15
05:47 min/km
19
19
Головенчик Павел (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:55:18,0
М - 17
М - 16
05:50 min/km
20
7
Батькович Дмитрий (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
SL team
2:57:45,0
М - 18
М - 17
05:55 min/km
21
55
Полуяхтов Андрей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
I Love Running
3:00:29,5
М - 19
М - 18
06:01 min/km
22
43
Ливинский Дмитрий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
За ВДВ
3:01:57,9
М - 20
М45 - 2
06:03 min/km
23
59
Ролич Лариса (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
3:02:36,0
Ж - 3
Ж45 - 1
06:04 min/km
24
8
Богданов Иван (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Кингисепп Л/К Старт
3:05:04,0
М - 21
М - 19
06:10 min/km
25
10
Бразговский Филипп (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4run
3:06:40,0
М - 22
М - 20
06:13 min/km
26
84
Денисов Алексей
3:07:51,2
М - 23
М - 21
06:15 min/km
27
83
Конева Юлия
3:09:26,9
Ж - 4
Ж - 3
06:18 min/km
28
49
Нагибович Константин (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
3:09:53,8
М - 24
М - 22
06:20 min/km
29
18
Говоров Андрей (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Рвать и Метать
3:10:06,0
М - 25
М - 23
06:20 min/km
30
78
Чвиженко Станислав (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
jusTTri
3:10:16,8
М - 26
М - 24
06:20 min/km
31
33
Кириленко Анастасия (1983)
Москва
Северное Сияние
3:10:37,6
Ж - 5
Ж - 4
06:21 min/km
32
74
Федотьев Дмитрий (1971)
Ленинградская обл.
3:10:53,0
М - 27
М45 - 3
06:21 min/km
33
60
Савкина Екатерина (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
3:11:03,9
Ж - 6
Ж - 5
06:21 min/km
34
3
Антонов Алексей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ Бездарные тренировки
3:12:37,8
М - 28
М - 25
06:24 min/km
35
27
Дьячков Сергей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
KOROBKOV POMOR team
3:13:35,6
М - 29
М - 26
06:27 min/km
36
38
Короткова Дарья (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
White Wolves
3:14:03,8
Ж - 7
Ж - 6
06:27 min/km
37
39
Косов Василий (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Vokueva Team
3:17:04,0
М - 30
М - 27
06:33 min/km
38
47
Меньшутина Олеся (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
"Банда Панд"
3:20:28,8
Ж - 8
Ж - 7
06:41 min/km
39
9
Ботов Всеволод (1983)
Москва
ProstoBeg
3:22:07,7
М - 31
М - 28
06:44 min/km
40
62
Смуров Вадим (1973)
Псковская обл.
Псков, СКО
3:26:05,4
М - 32
М45 - 4
06:51 min/km
41
21
Горбунов Виталий (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
3:27:23,4
М - 33
М - 29
06:54 min/km
42
72
Устинов Алексей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
3:28:21,6
М - 34
М - 30
06:56 min/km
43
25
Гуляев Юрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
3:28:47,6
М - 35
М - 31
06:58 min/km
44
40
Кривошеина Екатерина (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Z-team
3:30:30,8
Ж - 9
Ж - 8
07:00 min/km
45
17
Гераськин Максим (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
3:30:31,7
М - 36
М - 32
07:01 min/km
46
52
Петров Владимир (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
3:31:02,9
М - 37
М - 33
07:01 min/km
47
63
Соколов Александр (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Молодой боец
3:31:03,5
М - 38
М45 - 5
07:01 min/km
48
13
Васин Михаил (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
3:33:20,6
М - 39
М - 34
07:07 min/km
49
64
Соколовский Сергей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
3:34:53,3
М - 40
М - 35
07:09 min/km
50
80
Шпакова Инна (1989)
Москва
KOROBKOV POMOR team
3:37:10,8
Ж - 10
Ж - 9
07:14 min/km
51
68
Толстова Александра (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
3:37:16,0
Ж - 11
Ж - 10
07:14 min/km
52
31
Инедеркина Анна (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
YORC
3:37:48,9
Ж - 12
Ж - 11
07:14 min/km
53
26
Дудкин Дмитрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
StarПерцы Team
3:40:28,0
М - 41
М - 36
07:20 min/km
54
76
Циркин Артем (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
I Love Running
3:43:34,4
М - 42
М - 37
07:26 min/km
55
71
Усова Марина (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
YORC
3:45:23,9
Ж - 13
Ж - 12
07:30 min/km
56
53
Плюто Алексей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Мстители
3:45:25,2
М - 43
М - 38
07:30 min/km
57
12
Булов Игорь (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
3:47:48,3
М - 44
М45 - 6
07:36 min/km
58
75
Filippova Lyubov (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
3:49:25,7
Ж - 14
Ж - 13
07:38 min/km
59
54
Подъяпольский Вячеслав (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
TravelRun
3:49:58,4
М - 45
М - 39
07:40 min/km
60
23
Горохова Ирина (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
НикПартс
3:50:07,9
Ж - 15
Ж45 - 2
07:40 min/km
61
51
Олейникова Людмила (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
PIRANHA
3:52:01,8
Ж - 16
Ж - 14
07:45 min/km
62
70
Тулупов Павел (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
3:56:21,5
М - 46
М - 40
07:51 min/km
63
32
Карабельский Александр (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
3:58:46,9
М - 47
М - 41
07:58 min/km
64
61
Самбаров Георгий (1990)
Томская обл.
Ариадна
4:02:10,1
М - 48
М - 42
08:05 min/km
65
66
Сулимов Сергей (1956)
Московская обл.
ProstoBeg
4:04:02,0
М - 49
М45 - 7
08:07 min/km
66
42
Лебедева Дарья (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные Бега Питер
4:11:45,8
Ж - 17
Ж - 15
08:22 min/km
67
6
Баскаков Николай (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные бега Питер
4:11:49,4
М - 50
М - 43
08:22 min/km
68
30
Заковряшина Нина (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
4:17:20,8
Ж - 18
Ж - 16
08:35 min/km
69
29
Жмулевский Денис (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
4:19:23,0
М - 51
М - 44
08:38 min/km
70
85
Данилова Юлия
4:32:34,7
Ж - 19
Ж - 17
09:06 min/km
71
44
Лобанов Андрей (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Звони.Ру
4:35:48,7
М - 52
М45 - 8
09:12 min/km
72
34
Колисецкий Максим (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
АнтиФитнес ЗАРЯ
4:36:34,4
М - 53
М - 45
09:12 min/km
73
35
Konovalova Daria (1991)
Московская обл.
Москва
4:51:24,3
Ж - 20
Ж - 18
09:41 min/km
Other competitions of this organiser: past future