Online entry system
26.05.2019 ВС :: Ленинградская обл., г. Выборг
Выборгский полумарафон


Total participants 632   Total distance 9460.451 km
Average speed: 05:07 min/km   Max speed: 03:08 min/km


~57%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
552
Веретенников Игорь (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Типичный Марафонец
1:13:28,0
М - 1
М - 1
03:28 min/km
2
625
Качановский Александр (1984)
Мурманская обл.
Мурманск
1:14:37,5
М - 2
М35 - 1
03:32 min/km
3
600
Захаров Михаил (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Скобарь
1:14:50,5
М - 3
М - 2
03:32 min/km
4
743
Сергеев Даниэл (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Балтийский берег - Кузьмолово
1:14:57,1
М - 4
М - 3
03:33 min/km
5
603
Зуев Вячеслав (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
1:16:19,6
М - 5
М35 - 2
03:36 min/km
6
506
Митин Сергей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец,КЛЛГ
1:17:16,7
М - 6
М35 - 3
03:39 min/km
7
621
Карасёв Ярослав (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардеец
1:18:16,0
М - 7
М - 4
03:42 min/km
8
693
Науменко Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
YORC
1:19:24,3
М - 8
М - 5
03:45 min/km
9
589
Ермаков Денис (1988)
Курская обл.
1:19:32,2
М - 9
М - 6
03:46 min/km
10
502
Попов Андрей (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
Ilves Vyborg
1:19:41,3
М - 10
М - 7
03:46 min/km
11
550
Вдовец Василий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
АС
1:20:02,9
М - 11
М40 - 1
03:47 min/km
12
582
Евсюков Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:20:40,2
М - 12
М - 8
03:49 min/km
13
690
Морозов Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
RUBICON
1:22:08,8
М - 13
М - 9
03:53 min/km
14
545
Быстряков Владимир (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:24:31,3
М - 14
М35 - 4
04:00 min/km
15
505
Легомский Михаил (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Импульс
1:24:38,0
М - 15
М40 - 2
04:00 min/km
16
752
Смирнов Владимир (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
СПИРОС
1:24:46,2
М - 16
М18 - 1
04:00 min/km
17
613
Кадесников Сергей (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборгская таможня
1:25:12,1
М - 17
М45 - 1
04:02 min/km
18
748
Скворцов Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Электросила
1:25:23,6
М - 18
М - 10
04:02 min/km
19
511
Сикстов Андрей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ kllg.ru
1:25:46,1
М - 19
М - 11
04:03 min/km
20
507
Захарова Анастасия (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновка
1:26:04,6
Ж - 1
Ж40 - 1
04:05 min/km
21
789
Фролов Дима (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
RUNLAB SPB
1:26:26,5
М - 20
М - 12
04:05 min/km
22
735
Самойлов Андрей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:26:45,7
М - 21
М - 13
04:06 min/km
23
504
Матросов Алексей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
1:26:48,5
М - 22
М40 - 3
04:06 min/km
24
509
Васильев Михаил (1963)
Ленинградская обл.
Колтуши
1:26:51,1
М - 23
М55 - 1
04:06 min/km
25
718
Плотников Александр (1951)
Санкт-Петербург
1:26:53,2
М - 24
М60 - 1
04:06 min/km
26
807
Шарапов Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес
1:26:58,6
М - 25
М - 14
04:07 min/km
27
710
Перепеч Игорь (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
1:27:21,6
М - 26
М45 - 2
04:08 min/km
28
731
Ручьев Юрий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
RUNLAB
1:27:24,9
М - 27
М - 15
04:08 min/km
29
617
Калинин Андрей (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Электросила
1:27:45,8
М - 28
М55 - 2
04:09 min/km
30
798
Черноплечий Юрий (1975)
Вологодская обл.
RUN-35/Аэробия
1:28:34,7
М - 29
М40 - 4
04:11 min/km
31
672
Малышев Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
1:28:45,8
М - 30
М - 16
04:12 min/km
32
513
Messam James (1978)
VANTAA
SWINDON HARRIERS
1:29:00,2
М - 31
М40 - 5
04:13 min/km
33
637
Кораблев Антон (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
ЭЦ
1:29:04,6
М - 32
М - 17
04:13 min/km
34
508
Василенко Артем (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
SBR 88
1:29:33,3
М - 33
М - 18
04:14 min/km
35
754
Солонников Семен (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Типичный Марафонец
1:29:34,2
М - 34
М - 19
04:14 min/km
36
777
Уксусов Владимир (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
VCS
1:29:37,5
М - 35
М - 20
04:15 min/km
37
606
Иванов Евгений (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:29:39,9
М - 36
М - 21
04:15 min/km
38
697
Новиков Игорь (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
#sestroretskrun, YORC,
1:29:46,6
М - 37
М - 22
04:15 min/km
39
765
Теличко Николай (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
RRUNS
1:29:50,4
М - 38
М - 23
04:15 min/km
40
510
Иваншин Дмитрий (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Бюргершу
1:30:03,1
М - 39
М40 - 6
04:16 min/km
41
597
Занин Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:30:11,4
М - 40
М - 24
04:16 min/km
42
529
Басай Николай (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
1:30:11,4
М - 41
М35 - 5
04:16 min/km
43
570
Горяев Станислав (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:30:36,6
М - 42
М35 - 6
04:17 min/km
44
557
Воронов Дмитрий (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
Кинеф
1:30:53,4
М - 43
М40 - 7
04:18 min/km
45
605
Иванов Андрей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
YORC
1:31:09,5
М - 44
М - 25
04:19 min/km
46
602
Зотов Борис (1964)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС ЭЦ
1:31:20,3
М - 45
М55 - 3
04:19 min/km
47
756
Стариско Павел (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
динамо спб
1:31:38,5
М - 46
М45 - 3
04:20 min/km
48
515
Абнизов Евгений (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
АF Outdoor
1:32:38,9
М - 47
М - 26
04:23 min/km
49
785
Федотьев Дмитрий (1971)
Ленинградская обл.
1:32:40,4
М - 48
М45 - 4
04:23 min/km
50
563
Гельвиг Олег (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Локомотив
1:32:42,5
М - 49
М - 27
04:23 min/km
51
526
Байлов Дмитрий (1997)
Ленинградская обл.
Горный Университет
1:32:55,3
М - 50
М - 28
04:24 min/km
52
527
Балясников Евгений (1986)
Тверская обл.
-
1:33:02,5
М - 51
М - 29
04:24 min/km
53
638
Косарев Константин (1968)
Ленинградская обл.
Унирем
1:33:04,9
М - 52
М50 - 1
04:24 min/km
54
734
Сальников Андрей (1970)
Тверская обл.
Конаково
1:33:10,2
М - 53
М45 - 5
04:25 min/km
55
820
Перминов Андрей

1:33:21,1
М - 54
М - 30
04:25 min/km
56
633
Козлов Константин (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:33:23,0
М - 55
М35 - 7
04:25 min/km
57
677
Марков Олег (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
TriKirishi
1:33:25,1
М - 56
М - 31
04:25 min/km
58
588
Елишевская Кристина (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
1:33:40,9
Ж - 2
Ж - 1
04:26 min/km
59
678
Маркова Ирина (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
1:33:52,4
Ж - 3
Ж40 - 2
04:26 min/km
60
627
Кирюхин Пётр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:34:23,4
М - 57
М35 - 8
04:28 min/km
61
574
Данилов Роман (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:35:02,3
М - 58
М35 - 9
04:30 min/km
62
698
Новицкий Сергей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
1:35:08,4
М - 59
М40 - 8
04:30 min/km
63
759
Storozhenko Yaroslav (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
1:35:09,9
М - 60
М - 32
04:31 min/km
64
665
Макаров Денис (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Vsporte_Sila
1:35:13,2
М - 61
М35 - 10
04:31 min/km
65
573
Давыдов Павел (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Galaxy
1:35:24,3
М - 62
М - 33
04:31 min/km
66
737
Самохвалов Василий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Made in Russia
1:35:26,4
М - 63
М45 - 6
04:31 min/km
67
720
Попов Дмитрий (2000)
р. Карелия
Кондопога
1:35:41,7
М - 64
М18 - 2
04:32 min/km
68
626
Кеда Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Galaxy
1:35:50,4
М - 65
М40 - 9
04:32 min/km
69
594
Журавлёв Роман (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:35:52,2
М - 66
М - 34
04:32 min/km
70
723
Провоторов Андрей (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Канисты
1:35:55,0
М - 67
М35 - 11
04:32 min/km
71
659
Линьков Александр (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновый Бор
1:35:58,6
М - 68
М45 - 7
04:33 min/km
72
599
Захария Владимир (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
1:36:13,9
М - 69
М35 - 12
04:33 min/km
73
567
Горовенко Дмитрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
SamRUNClub
1:36:14,2
М - 70
М35 - 13
04:33 min/km
74
642
Крюков Александр (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
1:36:20,1
М - 71
М40 - 10
04:33 min/km
75
774
Туманов Павел (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
1:36:41,0
М - 72
М - 35
04:34 min/km
76
578
Десятерик Илья (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Парсек
1:36:46,7
М - 73
М45 - 8
04:35 min/km
77
561
Ганин Алексей (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг
1:36:48,3
М - 74
М40 - 11
04:35 min/km
78
673
Малышкин Андрей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
1:37:00,4
М - 75
М40 - 12
04:36 min/km
79
788
Фомин Семён (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
1:37:06,4
М - 76
М - 36
04:36 min/km
80
694
Неведомый Александр (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Офисный триатлон
1:37:13,2
М - 77
М - 37
04:36 min/km
81
747
Синицын Владимир (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Светогорск
1:37:13,3
М - 78
М - 38
04:36 min/km
82
648
Кутько Денис (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
1:37:19,3
М - 79
М - 39
04:37 min/km
83
721
Постричев Руслан (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
1:37:21,8
М - 80
М35 - 14
04:37 min/km
84
764
Тарасов Александр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:37:27,2
М - 81
М35 - 15
04:37 min/km
85
808
Шарипова Наргис (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:37:28,4
Ж - 4
Ж35 - 1
04:37 min/km
86
790
Хасанов Ренат (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:37:40,1
М - 82
М35 - 16
04:37 min/km
87
523
Астапов Николай (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
1:37:40,8
М - 83
М - 40
04:37 min/km
88
610
Измайлов Роман (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:37:43,1
М - 84
М - 41
04:37 min/km
89
749
Скирёв Никита (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные Бега Питер
1:37:46,2
М - 85
М - 42
04:37 min/km
90
670
Малин Денис (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:37:51,1
М - 86
М35 - 17
04:38 min/km
91
664
Мадьянова Екатерина (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
1:37:54,2
Ж - 5
Ж - 2
04:38 min/km
92
680
Мартиновский Сергей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:38:12,0
М - 87
М35 - 18
04:39 min/km
93
797
Черногоров Сергей (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:38:18,5
М - 88
М60 - 2
04:39 min/km
94
769
Толмачев Андрей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Толстые Девочки
1:38:19,9
М - 89
М40 - 13
04:39 min/km
95
823
Соколов Владимир

1:38:28,6
М - 90
М - 43
04:40 min/km
96
795
Червоткин Сергей (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборгская таможня
1:38:29,0
М - 91
М45 - 9
04:40 min/km
97
696
Новиков Евгений (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
#поросячья_трусца
1:38:30,9
М - 92
М35 - 19
04:40 min/km
98
801
Четырин Станислав (1995)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг
1:38:35,8
М - 93
М - 44
04:40 min/km
99
7
Noskov Yuriy (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
ComRunClub
1:38:52,9
М - 94
М45 - 10
04:40 min/km
100
575
Данилова Ксения (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:38:55,3
Ж - 6
Ж - 3
04:41 min/km
101
782
Федоров Станислав (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:39:03,8
М - 95
М35 - 20
04:41 min/km
102
534
Белоусов Алексей (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
BelousovRun
1:39:20,7
М - 96
М45 - 11
04:42 min/km
103
772
Трутнев Антон (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
-
1:39:21,7
М - 97
М - 45
04:42 min/km
104
662
Лукин Андрей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
1:39:25,4
М - 98
М50 - 2
04:42 min/km
105
653
Лебедев Александр (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
PushkinRun
1:39:28,1
М - 99
М45 - 12
04:42 min/km
106
684
Мехов Сергей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Степашки
1:39:35,9
М - 100
М45 - 13
04:43 min/km
107
768
Тищенко Николай (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
SWAT
1:39:36,3
М - 101
М35 - 21
04:43 min/km
108
763
Суханов Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
сильвия
1:39:46,2
М - 102
М35 - 22
04:44 min/km
109
549
Ватанен Наталия (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
1:40:00,7
Ж - 7
Ж45 - 1
04:44 min/km
110
652
Ларионов Дмитрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:40:02,8
М - 103
М35 - 23
04:44 min/km
111
590
Ершов Евгений (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг
1:40:04,7
М - 104
М - 46
04:44 min/km
112
707
Панеев Александр (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
Всеросийский музей А.С. Пушкин
1:40:50,2
М - 105
М60 - 3
04:46 min/km
113
548
Васильев Александр (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Балтика
1:40:54,0
М - 106
М - 47
04:47 min/km
114
581
Дубченко Валерий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
#поросячья_трусца
1:41:11,1
М - 107
М - 48
04:47 min/km
115
554
Вигурский Евгений (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Серферы
1:41:26,9
М - 108
М - 49
04:48 min/km
116
761
Сунопля Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:41:32,7
М - 109
М35 - 24
04:49 min/km
117
726
Розанов Андрей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербург МОРС
1:41:39,9
М - 110
М35 - 25
04:49 min/km
118
688
Михайлов Михаил (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг
1:41:52,4
М - 111
М - 50
04:49 min/km
119
708
Панихидин Илья (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
ОРБ
1:42:05,5
М - 112
М - 51
04:50 min/km
120
611
Инчин Максим (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:42:34,7
М - 113
М35 - 26
04:51 min/km
121
615
Казаков Владислав (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
V-Tri
1:42:35,9
М - 114
М40 - 14
04:51 min/km
122
608
Игнатьев Иван (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Sestroretskrun
1:42:36,8
М - 115
М - 52
04:51 min/km
123
730
Румянцев Николай (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:42:39,1
М - 116
М - 53
04:51 min/km
124
551
Везиков Олег (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
ССПК
1:42:43,9
М - 117
М40 - 15
04:52 min/km
125
660
Лоскутов Иван (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
RunИванычRun
1:42:46,3
М - 118
М - 54
04:52 min/km
126
520
Антонов Леонид (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
1:42:47,1
М - 119
М60 - 4
04:52 min/km
127
783
Федотов Антон (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Электросила
1:42:47,1
М - 120
М35 - 27
04:52 min/km
128
728
Рудля Борис (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
1:42:51,1
М - 121
М50 - 3
04:52 min/km
129
714
Петряков Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:43:00,4
М - 122
М - 55
04:53 min/km
130
773
Тузов Даниил (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Электросила
1:43:03,7
М - 123
М45 - 14
04:53 min/km
131
650
Лазарева Анна (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
I One Team
1:43:09,7
Ж - 8
Ж35 - 2
04:53 min/km
132
699
Овсянников Евгений (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:43:17,2
М - 124
М - 56
04:54 min/km
133
560
Gavrinyuk Denis (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
1:43:28,7
М - 125
М - 57
04:54 min/km
134
770
Тоцкий Рустем (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
1:43:28,7
М - 126
М40 - 16
04:54 min/km
135
740
Сафронова Екатерина (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
1:43:39,4
Ж - 9
Ж - 4
04:54 min/km
136
739
Сафронов Александр (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
Kirishi run
1:43:39,5
М - 127
М - 58
04:54 min/km
137
786
Филюрин Валерий (1955)
Ленинградская обл.
1:43:39,6
М - 128
М60 - 5
04:54 min/km
138
595
Загородный Максим (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:44:09,9
М - 129
М35 - 28
04:55 min/km
139
687
Миркус Анастасия (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
1:44:28,1
Ж - 10
Ж30 - 1
04:56 min/km
140
536
Блавацкий Михаил (1977)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг
1:44:30,4
М - 130
М40 - 17
04:57 min/km
141
544
Брязгин Игорь (1971)
Ленинградская обл.
СШОР Фаворит Выборг
1:44:30,5
М - 131
М45 - 15
04:57 min/km
142
816
Юдин Евгений (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг
1:44:30,7
М - 132
М40 - 18
04:57 min/km
143
818
Яцуляк Павел (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
City Park Family
1:44:39,4
М - 133
М35 - 29
04:57 min/km
144
655
Леванов Андрей (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
Электросила
1:45:00,4
М - 134
М55 - 4
04:58 min/km
145
525
Базылев Алексей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:45:05,0
М - 135
М - 59
04:58 min/km
146
643
Кувалдин Александр (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо-СПб
1:45:16,2
М - 136
М50 - 4
04:59 min/km
147
719
Плотникова Наталья (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
1:45:22,9
Ж - 11
Ж45 - 2
04:59 min/km
148
646
Куприянов Павел (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Голоса за животных
1:45:32,2
М - 137
М45 - 16
05:00 min/km
149
562
Гардер Виктор (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
1:45:37,2
М - 138
М40 - 19
05:00 min/km
150
796
Чернавин Петр (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Братск
1:45:39,4
М - 139
М - 60
05:00 min/km
151
685
Мигунова Екатерина (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
ЗА ЛЕНИНГРАД
1:45:43,9
Ж - 12
Ж35 - 3
05:00 min/km
152
733
Сабирова Рузанна (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Vsporte_sila
1:45:47,2
Ж - 13
Ж35 - 4
05:01 min/km
153
812
Шляхтенко Сергей (1951)
Санкт-Петербург
Скорая помощь
1:46:04,5
М - 140
М60 - 6
05:02 min/km
154
713
Петров Юрий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:46:15,5
М - 141
М - 61
05:02 min/km
155
729
Румянцев Алексей (1984)
Новосибирская обл.
Новосибирск
1:46:17,5
М - 142
М35 - 30
05:02 min/km
156
751
Смирнов Александр (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
1:46:22,2
М - 143
М - 62
05:02 min/km
157
629
Кобзарь Денис (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Прибой
1:46:26,8
М - 144
М35 - 31
05:03 min/km
158
745
Сидоров Александр (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
пос.им.Морозова
1:46:28,0
М - 145
М - 63
05:03 min/km
159
555
Виноградов Юрий (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг
1:46:28,3
М - 146
М45 - 17
05:03 min/km
160
533
Беловзоров Максим (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:46:36,9
М - 147
М - 64
05:03 min/km
161
803
Чуглова Анастасия (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
-
1:46:47,4
Ж - 14
Ж - 5
05:03 min/km
162
784
Федотов Борис (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:46:48,0
М - 148
М45 - 18
05:03 min/km
163
333
Колоярский Александр (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг
1:46:55,3
М - 149
М - 65
05:03 min/km
164
755
Соснов Андрей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес
1:47:11,1
М - 150
М - 66
05:04 min/km
165
565
Гончаров Артём (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес
1:47:11,1
М - 151
М35 - 32
05:04 min/km
166
598
Заславский Олег (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:47:41,8
М - 152
М35 - 33
05:06 min/km
167
645
Кукушкин Александр (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:47:48,9
М - 153
М - 67
05:06 min/km
168
681
Мартюшев Алексей (1981)
Свердловская обл.
Верхняя Салда
1:48:02,3
М - 154
М35 - 34
05:07 min/km
169
640
Красильников Денис (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
Vsporte_Sila
1:48:08,4
М - 155
М45 - 19
05:07 min/km
170
528
Барцевич Андрей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
1:48:11,5
М - 156
М45 - 20
05:07 min/km
171
750
Смащенко Владимир (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
GOJI
1:48:12,9
М - 157
М50 - 5
05:07 min/km
172
636
Комулайнен Анжелика (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
City park family
1:48:21,4
Ж - 15
Ж35 - 5
05:07 min/km
173
593
Жирнов Павел (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
South Park Runners
1:48:21,6
М - 158
М - 68
05:08 min/km
174
780
Усов Алексей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
ILVES
1:48:38,6
М - 159
М35 - 35
05:08 min/km
175
791
Хрони Егор (1994)
Ленинградская обл.
SRAC
1:48:43,2
М - 160
М - 69
05:09 min/km
176
558
Vysokikh Danila (1986)
Москва
Vysokikh
1:48:56,7
М - 161
М - 70
05:09 min/km
177
604
Иванов Алексей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Af Outdoor
1:49:05,6
М - 162
М - 71
05:10 min/km
178
540
Бондарь Станислав (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
1:49:15,2
М - 163
М45 - 21
05:10 min/km
179
669
Малашенков Денис (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
1:49:17,0
М - 164
М40 - 20
05:10 min/km
180
569
Горчанинов Сергей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Штиглица
1:49:20,7
М - 165
М40 - 21
05:10 min/km
181
579
Дорофеева Наталья (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:49:30,3
Ж - 16
Ж35 - 6
05:11 min/km
182
658
Лешков Виктор (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
1:49:33,0
М - 166
М60 - 7
05:11 min/km
183
654
Лебедев Владимир (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес
1:49:38,4
М - 167
М45 - 22
05:11 min/km
184
651
Ламов Сергей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
PRO Beg
1:49:52,1
М - 168
М35 - 36
05:12 min/km
185
576
Деменков Денис (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:49:54,0
М - 169
М - 72
05:12 min/km
186
804
Чумаков Сергей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Красновардеец
1:49:54,1
М - 170
М40 - 22
05:12 min/km
187
666
Макарова Вероника (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
1:50:07,2
Ж - 17
Ж35 - 7
05:13 min/km
188
571
Grimberg Denis (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
polytexnik
1:50:13,2
М - 171
М - 73
05:13 min/km
189
522
Ануфриенков Семен (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
1:50:47,2
М - 172
М - 74
05:15 min/km
190
622
Карпушов Руслан (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
MFitness
1:50:47,4
М - 173
М - 75
05:15 min/km
191
541
Боровикова Наталия (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Сам себе газпром
1:50:53,3
Ж - 18
Ж45 - 3
05:15 min/km
192
630
Коваленко Наталия (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
1:50:53,6
Ж - 19
Ж45 - 4
05:15 min/km
193
802
Чилтенова Ольга (1970)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборгская таможня
1:50:55,7
Ж - 20
Ж45 - 5
05:15 min/km
194
778
Ульянов Михаил (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
1:51:04,0
М - 174
М45 - 23
05:15 min/km
195
580
Дроць Марина (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:51:29,1
Ж - 21
Ж - 6
05:17 min/km
196
732
Рябикова Виктория (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
1:51:56,3
Ж - 22
Ж - 7
05:18 min/km
197
674
Малюшина Оксана (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
1:52:21,6
Ж - 23
Ж - 8
05:19 min/km
198
787
Фомин Павел (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
1:52:30,6
М - 175
М18 - 3
05:19 min/km
199
553
Веряйский Андрей (1960)
Ленинградская обл.
1:52:39,8
М - 176
М55 - 5
05:20 min/km
200
587
Елин Валерий (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
1:52:46,6
М - 177
М55 - 6
05:20 min/km
201
813
Shchudro Aleksandr (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
п. Мурино
1:53:07,7
М - 178
М - 76
05:21 min/km
202
817
Яковлев Виталий (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
Кириши
1:53:16,9
М - 179
М - 77
05:22 min/km
203
632
Козлов Константин (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
1:53:22,2
М - 180
М40 - 23
05:22 min/km
204
641
Кротов Сергей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
1:53:47,8
М - 181
М45 - 24
05:23 min/km
205
616
Калашников Степан (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:54:09,1
М - 182
М - 78
05:24 min/km
206
709
Перегуд Александр (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
City Park Family
1:54:16,8
М - 183
М45 - 25
05:24 min/km
207
556
Вознесенский Иван (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
1:54:19,2
М - 184
М35 - 37
05:24 min/km
208
586
Ёлгин Павел (1985)
Кемеровская обл.
1:55:05,4
М - 185
М - 79
05:26 min/km
209
815
Эрдеш Екатерина (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Ляцдримтим
1:55:08,8
Ж - 24
Ж30 - 2
05:27 min/km
210
514
Rinne Marko (1982)
Lappeenranta
Lappeen Riento
1:55:09,3
М - 186
М35 - 38
05:27 min/km
211
810
Шилин Дмитрий (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг
1:55:12,4
М - 187
М45 - 26
05:27 min/km
212
518
Алексеева Софья (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Голоса за животных
1:55:13,1
Ж - 25
Ж30 - 3
05:27 min/km
213
717
Пилипчук Тамара (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
1:55:40,7
Ж - 26
Ж30 - 4
05:28 min/km
214
736
Самойлов Иван (1992)
Калининградская обл.
Kaliningrad
1:55:51,1
М - 188
М - 80
05:28 min/km
215
686
Микутель Светлана (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
I LOVE RUNNING
1:56:15,2
Ж - 27
Ж40 - 3
05:31 min/km
216
725
Рассказов Юрий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
колтуши
1:56:20,7
М - 189
М45 - 27
05:31 min/km
217
543
Бочаров Владимир (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
1:56:36,1
М - 190
М50 - 6
05:31 min/km
218
547
Василёв Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Logika Team
1:56:42,4
М - 191
М45 - 28
05:32 min/km
219
668
Малаев Дмитрий (1967)
Ленинградская обл.
Logika Team
1:56:42,4
М - 192
М50 - 7
05:32 min/km
220
692
Нагорный Михаил (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
I love running
1:56:52,4
М - 193
М35 - 39
05:32 min/km
221
649
Лаврецова Юлия (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:56:52,5
Ж - 28
Ж35 - 8
05:32 min/km
222
583
Егоров Александр (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
1:56:56,3
М - 194
М45 - 29
05:32 min/km
223
683
Мерзликин Дмитрий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
ляцдримтим
1:57:00,2
М - 195
М - 81
05:32 min/km
224
695
Неверов Кирилл (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:57:02,7
М - 196
М - 82
05:33 min/km
225
607
Игнатович Антон (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Задунайские
1:57:04,0
М - 197
М50 - 8
05:33 min/km
226
657
Левкина Ольга (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Задунайские
1:57:06,5
Ж - 29
Ж40 - 4
05:33 min/km
227
592
Жагрова Алина (2001)
Ленинградская обл.
Советский
1:57:12,3
Ж - 30
Ж18 - 1
05:33 min/km
228
702
Олейник Денис (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
1:57:17,6
М - 198
М35 - 40
05:33 min/km
229
822
Луппов Андрей

1:57:29,3
М - 199
М35 - 41
05:34 min/km
230
568
Горовенко Ирина (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
SamRUNClub
1:57:36,1
Ж - 31
Ж35 - 9
05:34 min/km
231
703
Орловский Константин (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
1:57:45,2
М - 200
М45 - 30
05:34 min/km
232
656
Левин Евгений (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
БАЛТИЙСКИЙ БЕРЕГ
1:57:48,6
М - 201
М40 - 24
05:35 min/km
233
609
Избасов Даурен (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Пиранья
1:57:48,6
М - 202
М35 - 42
05:35 min/km
234
635
Кокин Леонид (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:57:58,0
М - 203
М40 - 25
05:35 min/km
235
705
Павлов Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес колпино
1:57:58,2
М - 204
М40 - 26
05:35 min/km
236
700
Овчарова Анастасия (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Mikkellerrunningclub Spb
1:58:20,2
Ж - 32
Ж35 - 10
05:36 min/km
237
767
Тихоненко Алексей (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
RUN9
1:58:35,9
М - 205
М - 83
05:37 min/km
238
821
Шапшова Мария

1:58:53,0
Ж - 33
Ж - 9
05:37 min/km
239
760
Судницына Майя (1983)
Тамбовская обл.
Бегом по жизни
1:59:10,6
Ж - 34
Ж35 - 11
05:38 min/km
240
671
Малышев Андрей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
1:59:29,6
М - 206
М45 - 31
05:40 min/km
241
781
Усова Елена (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
ilves
1:59:34,6
Ж - 35
Ж35 - 12
05:40 min/km
242
512
Harakka Janne (1970)
Ruokolahti
Punkaharjun urheilijat
1:59:37,1
М - 207
М45 - 32
05:40 min/km
243
634
Козулина Анна (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
1:59:38,6
Ж - 36
Ж - 10
05:40 min/km
244
612
Кабисова Анна (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:59:40,7
Ж - 37
Ж30 - 5
05:40 min/km
245
546
Ванькина Анна (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
1:59:46,9
Ж - 38
Ж18 - 2
05:40 min/km
246
566
Горностаева Марина (1970)
Москва
1:59:57,9
Ж - 39
Ж45 - 6
05:41 min/km
247
701
Огданец Илья (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:59:59,2
М - 208
М35 - 43
05:41 min/km
248
535
Белякова Марина (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
Светогорск
2:00:01,3
Ж - 40
Ж - 11
05:41 min/km
249
811
Шипунова Татьяна (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Прибой
2:00:05,4
Ж - 41
Ж35 - 13
05:41 min/km
250
577
Денискин Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
АРЛЕС
2:00:22,3
М - 209
М35 - 44
05:42 min/km
251
530
Бахарев Максим (1978)
Москва
Троицк
2:00:23,7
М - 210
М40 - 27
05:42 min/km
252
738
Самсонов Иван (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
2:00:24,6
М - 211
М35 - 45
05:42 min/km
253
639
Костиков Виталий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2:00:33,3
М - 212
М - 84
05:42 min/km
254
762
Супредко Юлия (1993)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг
2:00:37,4
Ж - 42
Ж - 12
05:42 min/km
255
516
Автушенко Алеся (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:00:38,0
Ж - 43
Ж30 - 6
05:43 min/km
256
572
Гусева Светлана (1964)
Москва
Московский
2:00:53,6
Ж - 44
Ж55 - 1
05:43 min/km
257
628
Киселева Анна (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Elagin
2:00:55,7
Ж - 45
Ж30 - 7
05:43 min/km
258
644
Кузнецова Елизавета (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Kuteam
2:01:01,0
Ж - 46
Ж30 - 8
05:43 min/km
259
819
Мартынова Лада

2:01:02,6
Ж - 47
Ж50 - 1
05:44 min/km
260
691
Мысова Александра (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
2:01:03,0
Ж - 48
Ж - 13
05:44 min/km
261
805
Шабалин Олег (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
2:01:03,2
М - 213
М - 85
05:44 min/km
262
724
Пцарев Константин (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
2:01:48,6
М - 214
М60 - 8
05:46 min/km
263
542
Бортник Александр (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
2:02:11,4
М - 215
М35 - 46
05:47 min/km
264
663
Лысов Юрий (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
2:04:10,7
М - 216
М40 - 28
05:53 min/km
265
722
Привалов Александр (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Привалка
2:04:23,7
М - 217
М55 - 7
05:53 min/km
266
539
Богданова Любовь (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
сильвия
2:05:09,0
Ж - 49
Ж55 - 2
05:55 min/km
267
667
Максюта Вера (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:05:33,0
Ж - 50
Ж35 - 14
05:57 min/km
268
601
Захаров Тимофей (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
2:05:38,4
М - 218
М - 86
05:57 min/km
269
715
Пикалова Галина (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
2:07:08,9
Ж - 51
Ж30 - 9
06:01 min/km
270
631
Коджаев Роман (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
2:07:11,9
М - 219
М - 87
06:02 min/km
271
676
Маракулин Владислав (1985)
р. Коми
Сосногорск
2:07:16,6
М - 220
М - 88
06:02 min/km
272
619
Каменек Наталия (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Пиранья
2:08:19,2
Ж - 52
Ж45 - 7
06:04 min/km
273
799
Чернышева Анастасия (1984)
Вологодская обл.
RUN-35
2:08:35,8
Ж - 53
Ж35 - 15
06:06 min/km
274
689
Михайлова Александра (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
I Love Supersport
2:08:37,2
Ж - 54
Ж40 - 5
06:06 min/km
275
675
Мамина Ольга (1966)
Ленинградская обл.
BelousovRun
2:09:00,1
Ж - 55
Ж50 - 2
06:06 min/km
276
704
Осипова Анна (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Zaбег
2:09:00,6
Ж - 56
Ж35 - 16
06:06 min/km
277
741
Сахаров Анатолий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
2:09:55,9
М - 221
М35 - 47
06:09 min/km
278
792
Хюппинен Алексей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
2:12:58,7
М - 222
М40 - 29
06:18 min/km
279
537
Блинова Елена (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:21:36,2
Ж - 57
Ж35 - 17
06:43 min/km
280
661
Лукашов Владимир (1938)
Санкт-Петербург
Северная верфь
2:23:01,8
М - 223
М60 - 9
06:46 min/km
281
746
Синицкий Юрий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:23:34,8
М - 224
М - 89
06:48 min/km
282
744
Серкова Юлия (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Runlab
2:25:15,4
Ж - 58
Ж - 14
06:53 min/km
283
711
Перияйнен Юлия (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
2:30:34,7
Ж - 59
Ж - 15
07:07 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2020     Информация для организаторов