Online entry system
28.04.2019 ВС :: г. Псков
Псковский марафон PRO SPORT


Total participants 368   Total distance 6002.524 km
Average speed: 05:20 min/km   Max speed: 03:22 min/km


~16%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
648
Мухин Григорий (1979)
Псковская обл.
"Скобарь"
2:47:52,9
М - 1
М40 - 1
03:58 min/km
2
661
Svetlov Daniil (1989)
Псковская обл.
2:52:06,7
М - 2
М18 - 1
04:04 min/km
3
649
Нечаев Валентин (1983)
Московская обл.
FLT
2:52:19,6
М - 3
М18 - 2
04:05 min/km
4
677
Якубчук Александр (1986)
Псковская обл.
КЛБ Скобарь
3:00:00,7
М - 4
М18 - 3
04:15 min/km
5
632
Карпинская Дарья (1996)
Новгородская обл.
3:08:16,1
Ж - 1
Ж18 - 1
04:27 min/km
6
630
Ипполитов Максим (1990)
Смоленская обл.
Динамо
3:09:28,1
М - 5
М18 - 4
04:29 min/km
7
670
Титов Александр (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардеец
3:13:07,7
М - 6
М40 - 2
04:34 min/km
8
613
Винокуров Денис (1993)
Псковская обл.
Pro sport 60
3:16:14,7
М - 7
М18 - 5
04:39 min/km
9
663
Сергеев Евгений (1989)
Псковская обл.
псков
3:16:27,0
М - 8
М18 - 6
04:39 min/km
10
609
Bobrovskiy Maksim (1994)
Псковская обл.
3:16:32,1
М - 9
М18 - 7
04:39 min/km
11
668
Теличко Николай (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
RRUNS
3:17:18,6
М - 10
М18 - 8
04:40 min/km
12
669
Тимофеев Владимир (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
3:23:14,7
М - 11
М18 - 9
04:49 min/km
13
608
Бендер Александр (1956)
Новгородская обл.
Великий Новгород
3:23:39,1
М - 12
М60 - 1
04:49 min/km
14
671
Ткаченко Евгений (1995)
Псковская обл.
Хруст коленей
3:26:05,0
М - 13
М18 - 10
04:53 min/km
15
675
Шахов Валерий (1968)
Новгородская обл.
Великий Новгород, Акрон
3:28:47,7
М - 14
М50 - 1
04:56 min/km
16
665
Сосик Ольга (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
ALEXOUTDOOR
3:29:00,3
Ж - 2
Ж18 - 2
04:57 min/km
17
637
Кузнецов Юрий (1986)
Псковская обл.
вч64044
3:29:20,3
М - 15
М18 - 11
04:57 min/km
18
658
Потапов Андрей (1984)
Псковская обл.
3:30:00,5
М - 16
М18 - 12
04:58 min/km
19
614
Гапонов Роман (1975)
Псковская обл.
3:30:02,5
М - 17
М40 - 3
04:58 min/km
20
662
Свиридова Татьяна (1963)
Ленинградская обл.
Динамо СПб
3:31:28,2
Ж - 3
Ж50 - 1
05:00 min/km
21
615
Гилитчук Руслан (1982)
Псковская обл.
Хруст коленей
3:33:15,7
М - 18
М18 - 13
05:03 min/km
22
673
Удовик Андрей (1985)
Псковская обл.
Себеж-5
3:33:31,0
М - 19
М18 - 14
05:03 min/km
23
645
Михайлов Никита (1999)
Псковская обл.
3:35:26,6
М - 20
М18 - 15
05:06 min/km
24
644
Мерзликин Дмитрий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
ляцдримтим
3:42:55,5
М - 21
М18 - 16
05:17 min/km
25
631
Казаков Антон (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
3:43:25,3
М - 22
М18 - 17
05:17 min/km
26
625
Егоров Александр (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
3:46:04,7
М - 23
М40 - 4
05:21 min/km
27
628
Иванов Сергей (1978)
Псковская обл.
Сильвия
3:46:22,8
М - 24
М40 - 5
05:21 min/km
28
626
Епифанова Алина (1997)
Псковская обл.
3:46:22,8
Ж - 4
Ж18 - 3
05:21 min/km
29
606
Астапов Николай (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
3:46:55,0
М - 25
М18 - 18
05:22 min/km
30
660
S Alexandr (1978)
Псковская обл.
Псков
3:47:04,3
М - 26
М40 - 6
05:22 min/km
31
679
Романчук Леонид

3:48:17,6
М - 27
М40 - 7
05:24 min/km
32
610
Бобылев Кирилл (1999)
Псковская обл.
3:48:55,6
М - 28
М18 - 19
05:25 min/km
33
618
Горшкова Ксения (1982)
Москва
Adidas Runners Moscow
3:49:12,2
Ж - 5
Ж18 - 4
05:25 min/km
34
676
Шмелев Сергей (1986)
Псковская обл.
New Life, Скобарь
3:49:59,9
М - 29
М18 - 20
05:26 min/km
35
635
Королёв Иван (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
3:50:15,4
М - 30
М18 - 21
05:27 min/km
36
674
Филиппов Дмитрий (1992)
Псковская обл.
Новоржев
3:51:02,5
М - 31
М18 - 22
05:28 min/km
37
623
Денисов Михаил (1989)
Псковская обл.
Iron Grip
3:52:20,3
М - 32
М18 - 23
05:30 min/km
38
646
Моргун Владимир (1987)
Омская обл.
Омск
3:53:42,5
М - 33
М18 - 24
05:32 min/km
39
616
Гончаров Игорь (1981)
Витебск
VitBeer
3:54:38,6
М - 34
М18 - 25
05:33 min/km
40
667
Степаненко Сергей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Vsporte_Sila
3:56:23,3
М - 35
М40 - 8
05:35 min/km
41
664
Смирнов Владимир (1961)
Москва
БИМ
3:56:51,7
М - 36
М50 - 2
05:36 min/km
42
611
Бондарь Станислав (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
3:57:40,3
М - 37
М40 - 9
05:37 min/km
43
627
Загородный Максим (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
4:01:51,6
М - 38
М18 - 26
05:43 min/km
44
652
Новоселов Павел (1987)
Псковская обл.
Псков
4:08:52,3
М - 39
М18 - 27
05:53 min/km
45
605
Артемьев Артем (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчина
4:11:05,8
М - 40
М40 - 10
05:57 min/km
46
639
Лобода Андрей (1987)
Псковская обл.
Беговой Клуб PRO SPORT
4:14:52,1
М - 41
М18 - 28
06:02 min/km
47
624
Дроздова Ольга (1981)
Калужская обл.
4:19:08,1
Ж - 6
Ж18 - 5
06:09 min/km
48
647
Москвин Александр (1993)
Псковская обл.
ПСКОВ
4:22:34,5
М - 42
М18 - 29
06:13 min/km
49
654
Петров Петр (1962)
Москва
Parkrun
4:24:15,2
М - 43
М50 - 3
06:15 min/km
50
629
Ильин Владимир (1954)
Краснодарский край
Краснодар БИМ
4:25:30,4
М - 44
М60 - 2
06:17 min/km
51
659
Самойлов Андрей (1984)
Псковская обл.
Псков
4:25:44,8
М - 45
М18 - 30
06:17 min/km
52
642
Мазурова Наталья (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
4:29:02,4
Ж - 7
Ж18 - 6
06:23 min/km
53
641
Мазуров Андрей (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
MZR
4:29:02,5
М - 46
М40 - 11
06:23 min/km
54
638
Лисин Павел (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Беговой клуб PRO SPORT
4:39:27,4
М - 47
М18 - 31
06:36 min/km
55
601
Harakka Janne (1970)
Ruokolahti
Punkaharjun urheilijat
4:41:19,1
М - 48
М40 - 12
06:40 min/km
56
666
Старостин Дмитрий (1987)
Псковская обл.
4:44:05,0
М - 49
М18 - 32
06:43 min/km
57
650
Никитин Даниил (1981)
Псковская обл.
5:01:34,1
М - 50
М18 - 33
07:09 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2021     Информация для организаторов