04.05.2019 СБ :: Псковская обл., г. Гдов
Пробег "Гдовская весна" / GDOV SPRING



Total finishers 361   Total distance 2103.992 km
Average pace: 06:10 min/km   Max pace: 03:28 min/km


~63%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
680
Кузьмин Александр (1991)
Псковская обл.
Беговой клуб PRO SPORT
1:22:04,9
М - 1
М - 1
03:53 min/km
2
679
Иванов Юрий (1969)
Псковская обл.
Скобарь
1:26:26,0
М - 2
М50 - 1
04:05 min/km
3
688
Седлецкий Даниил (1997)
Ленинградская обл.
Сланцы
1:28:30,9
М - 3
М - 2
04:11 min/km
4
664
Bobrovskiy Maksim (1994)
Псковская обл.
1:29:56,6
М - 4
М - 3
04:15 min/km
5
675
Заботин Андрей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:33:02,7
М - 5
М - 4
04:24 min/km
6
687
Полозков Семен (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Ивангород
1:34:53,3
М - 6
М - 5
04:29 min/km
7
671
Герасимов Антон (2000)
Псковская обл.
Гдов
1:39:22,8
М - 7
М - 6
04:42 min/km
8
662
Алиев Курбан (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардеец
1:39:33,1
М - 8
М50 - 2
04:43 min/km
9
676
Заботина Анна (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Тихвин
1:40:24,4
Ж - 1
Ж - 1
04:45 min/km
10
665
Васильев Александр (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
1:42:45,1
М - 9
М60 - 1
04:52 min/km
11
672
Гульшарипов Наиль (1993)
Москва
Москва
1:42:57,7
М - 10
М - 7
04:53 min/km
12
667
Власов Илья (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Луга
1:43:18,4
М - 11
М - 8
04:54 min/km
13
663
Белозеров Сергей (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
За Ленинград!
1:46:56,5
М - 12
М40 - 1
05:03 min/km
14
691
Смуров Вадим (1973)
Псковская обл.
Псков, СКО
1:47:05,8
М - 13
М40 - 2
05:04 min/km
15
661
Piho Valentin (1986)
Tallinn
1:48:13,3
М - 14
М - 9
05:07 min/km
16
670
Галин Алексей (1979)
Псковская обл.
Гдов
1:51:42,3
М - 15
М40 - 3
05:17 min/km
17
666
Веряйский Андрей (1960)
Ленинградская обл.
1:52:50,8
М - 16
М50 - 3
05:20 min/km
18
682
Любимова Елена (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
1:53:19,7
Ж - 2
Ж - 2
05:22 min/km
19
693
Филиппова Юлия (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
VictoryTeam RunClub
1:54:49,9
Ж - 3
Ж - 3
05:26 min/km
20
683
Малолеев Никита (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
Сланцы ДМО"Центр"Ру.Слан"
1:55:09,4
М - 17
М - 10
05:27 min/km
21
685
Нагорный Михаил (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
I love running
1:57:01,8
М - 18
М - 11
05:33 min/km
22
678
Иванов Александр (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
1:58:01,1
М - 19
М40 - 4
05:35 min/km
23
677
Закиров Айдар (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
2:00:53,5
М - 20
М40 - 5
05:43 min/km
24
689
Сергушенков Николай (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
г. Кингисепп л/к "СТАРТ"
2:05:43,3
М - 21
М40 - 6
05:57 min/km
25
681
Леонов Сергей (1957)
Ленинградская обл.
ДМО
2:08:45,5
М - 22
М60 - 2
06:06 min/km
26
690
Сигалева Анна (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Гатчинские пробежки
2:08:47,5
Ж - 4
Ж - 4
06:06 min/km
27
673
Елизарова Галина (1959)
Ленинградская обл.
Сланцы
2:10:19,4
Ж - 5
Ж50 - 1
06:10 min/km
28
674
Жбанова Инесса (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо-СПБ
2:10:35,1
Ж - 6
Ж50 - 2
06:11 min/km
29
669
Гаврилов Станислав (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег, здоровье, красота
2:21:26,4
М - 23
М50 - 4
06:41 min/km
30
668
Волков Кирилл (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
2:33:30,1
М - 24
М40 - 7
07:16 min/km
31
914
Кореневский Леонид

2:37:43,5
М - 25
М60 - 3
07:28 min/km
32
695
Хохлов Эдуард (1978)
Ленинградская обл.
#Гатчинскиепробежки
2:55:53,4
М - 26
М40 - 8
08:20 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024