Online entry system
21.07.2019 ВС :: Ленинградская обл., Гатчинский р-н, п. Сусанино
Трейл - забег «Сусанинская тропа»


Total participants 421   Total distance 4825 km
Average speed: 07:33 min/km   Max speed: 03:48 min/km


~13%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
323
Рыков Артём (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Маноми
1:45:35,6
1:45:36,0
М - 1
21М18 - 1
05:02 min/km
2
368
Бобровский Максим (1994)
Псковская обл.
Беговой клуб PRO SPORT
1:50:05,8
1:50:04,7
М - 2
21М18 - 2
05:14 min/km
3
379
Басай Николай (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
1:52:38,1
1:52:36,6
М - 3
21М18 - 3
05:21 min/km
4
308
Крылов Алексей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:00:26,6
2:00:20,9
М - 4
21М18 - 4
05:43 min/km
5
317
Усанов Митя (1982)
Новгородская обл.
Динамо
2:04:18,1
2:04:16,7
М - 5
21М18 - 5
05:54 min/km
6
327
Стариско Павел (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
динамо спб
2:05:22,8
2:05:20,0
М - 6
21М40 - 1
05:58 min/km
7
356
Шахов Вадим (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
2:05:42,1
2:05:00,5
М - 7
21М18 - 6
05:57 min/km
8
351
Маркова Ирина (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
2:06:38,5
2:06:36,9
Ж - 1
21Ж40 - 1
06:02 min/km
9
340
Матросов Алексей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
2:07:15,7
2:07:13,7
М - 8
21М40 - 2
06:03 min/km
10
353
Пегушин Юрий (1990)
Архангельская обл.
2:09:14,2
2:09:13,2
М - 9
21М18 - 7
06:09 min/km
11
380
Луцев Сергей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
IngosRunClub
2:10:00,9
2:09:57,2
М - 10
21М40 - 3
06:11 min/km
12
495
Спирин Илья

2:10:13,9
2:09:49,2
М - 11
21М18 - 8
06:10 min/km
13
376
Федотов Евгений (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
SeverCrossfit
2:12:00,8
2:11:51,5
М - 12
21М18 - 9
06:17 min/km
14
354
Виноградова Вера (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
2:14:01,9
2:14:01,1
Ж - 2
21Ж18 - 1
06:23 min/km
15
344
Султанов Фаррух (1998)
Ленинградская обл.
Волосово
2:16:57,5
2:16:50,6
М - 13
21М18 - 10
06:30 min/km
16
389
Богданов Иван (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Кингисепп Л/К Старт
2:17:15,1
2:16:56,5
М - 14
21М18 - 11
06:30 min/km
17
348
Горяев Станислав (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:17:43,2
2:17:05,5
М - 15
21М18 - 12
06:32 min/km
18
383
Яцуляк Павел (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
City Park Family
2:17:52,6
2:17:47,6
М - 16
21М18 - 13
06:33 min/km
19
333
Воробьева Ольга (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4run
2:18:42,6
2:18:40,1
Ж - 3
21Ж18 - 2
06:36 min/km
20
314
Новиков Дмитрий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
ChernovTeam
2:19:03,3
2:18:45,2
М - 17
21М40 - 4
06:36 min/km
21
371
Петухов Сергей (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
ДЮСШ Ломоносовский р-н
2:19:19,8
2:19:17,8
М - 18
21М40 - 5
06:38 min/km
22
377
Балабан Игорь (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
Кировск
2:19:37,6
2:19:29,7
М - 19
21М40 - 6
06:38 min/km
23
306
Нельзин Сергей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
ССПК
2:19:42,6
2:19:31,4
М - 20
21М40 - 7
06:38 min/km
24
365
Орлов Павел

2:20:13,0
2:19:56,0
М - 21
21М18 - 14
06:40 min/km
25
307
Charin Maksim

2:21:21,6
2:20:49,3
М - 22
21М18 - 15
06:41 min/km
26
362
Нозик Артем (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
I love supersport
2:21:45,6
2:21:20,9
М - 23
21М40 - 8
06:43 min/km
27
390
Kirpichenko Oleg

2:22:34,1
2:22:25,6
М - 24
21М18 - 16
06:46 min/km
28
343
Абрамов Вячеслав (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
2:22:52,5
2:22:04,7
М - 25
21М18 - 17
06:46 min/km
29
372
Рябов Роман

2:24:25,4
2:24:16,9
М - 26
21М18 - 18
06:51 min/km
30
369
Каменев Роман

2:25:04,0
2:24:38,3
М - 27
21М18 - 19
06:53 min/km
31
492
Наумов Алексей

2:25:38,7
2:25:27,0
М - 28
21М40 - 9
06:54 min/km
32
373
Надоричев Олег (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
2:26:15,7
2:25:57,0
М - 29
21М40 - 10
06:56 min/km
33
361
Румянцева Евгения (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
City Park Family
2:27:09,4
2:27:05,3
Ж - 4
21Ж18 - 3
07:00 min/km
34
388
Гераськин Максим

2:27:15,7
2:27:05,9
М - 30
21М18 - 20
07:00 min/km
35
359
Хлебников Леонид (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
CrossFit Travel
2:27:40,6
2:27:30,8
М - 31
21М40 - 11
07:01 min/km
36
375
Хейнонен Артём

2:29:32,4
2:29:17,2
М - 32
21М18 - 21
07:07 min/km
37
384
Биттнер Дмитрий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:29:37,1
2:29:26,3
М - 33
21М18 - 22
07:07 min/km
38
334
Самойлов Иван (1992)
Калининградская обл.
Kaliningrad
2:30:39,3
2:30:19,2
М - 34
21М18 - 23
07:09 min/km
39
491
Алиев Курбан

2:31:23,8
2:30:37,3
М - 35
21М50 - 1
07:11 min/km
40
400
Иванов Евгений

2:33:39,2
2:33:08,0
М - 36
21М18 - 24
07:16 min/km
41
342
Смирнов Александр (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
2:34:26,0
2:33:38,5
М - 37
21М18 - 25
07:18 min/km
42
391
Павлов Михаил

2:36:20,5
2:36:07,9
М - 38
21М40 - 12
07:26 min/km
43
396
Крылов Прохор

2:38:17,5
2:38:06,6
М - 39
21М18 - 26
07:32 min/km
44
302
Вахрушев Александр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Петербургские дороги
2:38:42,4
2:38:08,6
М - 40
21М40 - 13
07:32 min/km
45
357
Щербатых Константин

2:38:46,4
2:38:45,3
М - 41
21М18 - 27
07:34 min/km
46
387
Еремеев Александр (1991)
Новгородская обл.
2:41:28,2
2:40:49,3
М - 42
21М18 - 28
07:38 min/km
47
332
Яковлев Виталий (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
Кириши
2:43:54,8
2:43:14,2
М - 43
21М18 - 29
07:47 min/km
48
338
Семенской Виталий

2:44:02,8
2:43:48,4
М - 44
21М18 - 30
07:47 min/km
49
451
Переверзев Олег (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчинские пробежки
2:44:29,4
2:44:25,8
М - 45
21М18 - 31
07:49 min/km
50
452
Короткова Наталья (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчинские пробежки
2:44:29,7
2:44:25,4
Ж - 5
21Ж18 - 4
07:49 min/km
51
328
Башкирова Татьяна (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия гатчина
2:44:56,0
2:44:46,0
Ж - 6
21Ж18 - 5
07:51 min/km
52
326
Дорофеева Наталья (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:45:08,2
2:44:49,3
Ж - 7
21Ж18 - 6
07:51 min/km
53
321
Качанов Степан (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
STEPANREMONT
2:45:35,5
2:45:11,2
М - 46
21М18 - 32
07:51 min/km
54
374
Симаков Станислав

2:46:05,2
2:45:46,4
М - 47
21М18 - 33
07:53 min/km
55
382
Малюшина Оксана (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
2:46:06,5
2:45:28,3
Ж - 8
21Ж18 - 7
07:51 min/km
56
393
Кукушкин Александр (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2:47:30,2
2:47:10,4
М - 48
21М18 - 34
07:58 min/km
57
349
Кулиш Александр (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
2:49:20,1
2:49:14,8
М - 49
21М18 - 35
08:03 min/km
58
303
Рудаков Роман (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
2:50:18,1
2:49:38,8
М - 50
21М40 - 14
08:05 min/km
59
386
Моргун Александр

2:50:29,0
2:49:41,4
М - 51
21М18 - 36
08:05 min/km
60
363
Хабаров Павел

2:50:49,0
2:50:03,2
М - 52
21М18 - 37
08:05 min/km
61
312
Чеснов Павел (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Арсенал
2:51:12,5
2:50:31,3
М - 53
21М40 - 15
08:07 min/km
62
336
Андрюшин Вадим (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2:51:37,2
2:51:26,8
М - 54
21М18 - 38
08:10 min/km
63
315
Guseva Sofia

2:51:44,5
2:51:02,9
Ж - 9
21Ж18 - 8
08:07 min/km
64
366
Гущин Александр (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
2:55:04,8
2:54:44,4
М - 55
21М18 - 39
08:20 min/km
65
320
Наумова Людмила (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
STEPANREMONT
2:56:04,4
2:55:40,9
Ж - 10
21Ж18 - 9
08:22 min/km
66
381
Тиунов Олег

2:56:17,5
2:55:53,8
М - 56
21М18 - 40
08:22 min/km
67
394
Кацапова Ольга (1954)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
2:57:23,7
2:57:13,4
Ж - 11
21Ж60 - 1
08:27 min/km
68
370
Hewett Chris

2:57:26,4
2:57:14,3
М - 57
21М40 - 16
08:27 min/km
69
494
Попов Евгений

2:59:22,5
2:58:52,7
М - 58
21М18 - 41
08:30 min/km
70
318
Карабельский Александр (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
3:01:45,9
3:01:20,8
М - 59
21М18 - 42
08:38 min/km
71
330
Соловьев Евгений

3:02:25,2
3:02:07,5
М - 60
21М18 - 43
08:40 min/km
72
350
Воробьев Алексей (1978)
Тульская обл.
Богородицк
3:02:42,3
3:01:58,8
М - 61
21М40 - 17
08:40 min/km
73
367
Титко Александр (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
3:02:47,4
3:02:26,6
М - 62
21М18 - 44
08:40 min/km
74
341
Волков Константин (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
3:05:23,2
3:04:36,1
М - 63
21М18 - 45
08:46 min/km
75
493
Сиваков Иван

3:05:38,5
3:04:47,0
М - 64
21М40 - 18
08:49 min/km
76
385
Рыжов Дмитрий (1981)
Севастополь
Тихвин
3:05:49,3
3:05:37,2
М - 65
21М18 - 46
08:49 min/km
77
311
Алексеева Софья (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Голоса за животных
3:06:45,8
3:06:38,5
Ж - 12
21Ж18 - 10
08:51 min/km
78
305
Федоров Александр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Взлёт
3:06:56,0
3:06:23,5
М - 66
21М18 - 47
08:51 min/km
79
358
Захаров Александр (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
3:07:39,8
3:06:57,5
М - 67
21М18 - 48
08:54 min/km
80
395
Поплавская Людмила (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
3:08:57,4
3:08:43,9
Ж - 13
21Ж18 - 11
09:00 min/km
81
339
Бессонов Владимир (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
3:09:47,5
3:09:11,7
М - 68
21М40 - 19
09:00 min/km
82
337
Беляков Павел (1989)
Тверская обл.
3:10:12,7
3:09:49,2
М - 69
21М18 - 49
09:03 min/km
83
347
Lu Jun

3:10:14,1
3:10:06,6
М - 70
21М18 - 50
09:03 min/km
84
345
Haifeng Zhang

3:12:17,0
3:12:10,7
М - 71
21М18 - 51
09:09 min/km
85
329
Шпагина Елена (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
3:13:00,6
3:12:33,2
Ж - 14
21Ж18 - 12
09:09 min/km
86
346
He Qishen

3:14:10,5
3:14:03,1
М - 72
21М18 - 52
09:15 min/km
87
301
Моисеенко Иван

3:14:42,5
3:13:58,4
М - 73
21М18 - 53
09:15 min/km
88
355
Вахрушева Светлана (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Петербургские дороги
3:16:06,1
3:15:31,7
Ж - 15
21Ж40 - 2
09:18 min/km
89
392
Дмитриева Татьяна (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
3:24:04,2
3:23:27,2
Ж - 16
21Ж18 - 13
09:41 min/km
90
364
Пантюхов Артём

3:24:28,7
3:23:38,5
М - 74
21М18 - 54
09:41 min/km
91
360
Яковлева Диана (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
CrossTravel
3:31:12,7
3:31:01,8
Ж - 17
21Ж18 - 14
10:02 min/km
92
331
Хлусевич Василий (1945)
Санкт-Петербург
St.Petersburg
3:56:35,6
3:55:43,6
М - 75
21М70 - 1
11:15 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2020     Информация для организаторов