Online entry system
03.11.2018 СБ :: Ленинградская обл., п.Токсово, оз.Хепоярви
NIGHT TRAIL RUN



Total participants 125   Total distance 2625 km
Average speed: 05:50 min/km   Max speed: 02:44 min/km


~91%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
108
Некрасов Геннадий (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
1:28:37,5
М - 1
М50 - 1
04:13 min/km
2
133
Таширев Денис (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:30:01,2
М - 2
М17 - 1
04:17 min/km
3
60
Басай Николай (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
1:31:43,1
М - 3
М17 - 2
04:21 min/km
4
62
Верховцев Максим (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
1:34:40,4
М - 4
М17 - 3
04:30 min/km
5
68
Гореленков Сергей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Сборная СССР
1:35:16,7
М - 5
М17 - 4
04:32 min/km
6
69
Гусев Илья (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Nord West
1:36:52,4
М - 6
М40 - 1
04:37 min/km
7
53
Абашова Елена (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:38:08,1
Ж - 1
Ж17 - 1
04:40 min/km
8
86
Капицин Даниил (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
Mad_buG
1:40:36,2
М - 7
М17 - 5
04:47 min/km
9
119
Рысак Никита (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:41:38,3
М - 8
М17 - 6
04:50 min/km
10
111
Победоносцев Сергей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:43:23,5
М - 9
М17 - 7
04:54 min/km
11
107
Монахов Антон (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
ТТ
1:44:26,6
М - 10
М17 - 8
04:58 min/km
12
99
Курманов Сергей (1984)
Кабардино-Балкарская
Прохладный
1:44:27,0
М - 11
М17 - 9
04:58 min/km
13
148
Щербаков Василий (1979)
Московская обл.
1:44:38,6
М - 12
М17 - 10
04:59 min/km
14
72
Досманов Петр (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Red Bull Komendantskiy
1:47:54,7
М - 13
М17 - 11
05:08 min/km
15
83
Казак Антон (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
1:48:01,4
М - 14
М40 - 2
05:08 min/km
16
57
Бараев Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Огненные Львы
1:48:18,6
М - 15
М17 - 12
05:09 min/km
17
70
Доильницын Кирилл (1996)
Архангельская обл.
Мирный
1:49:25,4
М - 16
М17 - 13
05:12 min/km
18
93
Коротков Александр (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:49:53,2
М - 17
М17 - 14
05:13 min/km
19
54
Аббасов Загид (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
ПитерКросс
1:50:38,3
М - 18
М17 - 15
05:16 min/km
20
146
Черкесов Сергей (1956)
Новгородская обл.
1:50:38,9
М - 19
М50 - 2
05:16 min/km
21
67
Герасимов Евгений (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
ZaБег
1:51:38,5
М - 20
М17 - 16
05:18 min/km
22
122
Семенихин Константин (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Mr Piclz
1:53:57,0
М - 21
М17 - 17
05:25 min/km
23
140
Тышов Руслан (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
1:54:39,7
М - 22
М17 - 18
05:27 min/km
24
63
Вечеров Иван (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
9-я рота
1:55:58,5
М - 23
М17 - 19
05:31 min/km
25
126
Силин Михаил (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:58:17,6
М - 24
М17 - 20
05:37 min/km
26
137
Трусов Виктор (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
1:58:36,1
М - 25
М17 - 21
05:38 min/km
27
85
Камышков Вячеслав (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
БЕГИКРУТИ
1:59:23,1
М - 26
М17 - 22
05:41 min/km
28
123
Середа Светлана (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Аль Капоне
1:59:54,1
Ж - 2
Ж40 - 1
05:42 min/km
29
92
Коробейников Петр (1986)
Новгородская обл.
Nordic Skiing Fitness
2:01:11,7
М - 27
М17 - 23
05:46 min/km
30
132
Сюрин Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
2:01:25,4
М - 28
М17 - 24
05:47 min/km
31
76
Жолудев Данила (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
theostrov
2:01:53,4
М - 29
М17 - 25
05:48 min/km
32
109
Николаев Алексей (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Red Bull Komendantskiy
2:02:09,8
М - 30
М40 - 3
05:49 min/km
33
71
Досманов Александр (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
Red Bull Komendantskiy
2:03:28,3
М - 31
М50 - 3
05:53 min/km
34
135
Трофимов Алексей (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
пос. им. Морозова
2:03:51,2
М - 32
М17 - 26
05:53 min/km
35
91
Кондратьева Юля (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:03:51,9
Ж - 3
Ж17 - 2
05:53 min/km
36
145
Цой Павел (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
StarПерцы team
2:03:58,8
М - 33
М17 - 27
05:54 min/km
37
120
Рязанов Михаил (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
2:06:52,3
М - 34
М50 - 4
06:02 min/km
38
82
Ингеройнен Владимир (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ КАРАВАЙ
2:07:16,1
М - 35
М50 - 5
06:03 min/km
39
80
Иванов Александр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
ЮЗ
2:07:49,6
М - 36
М17 - 28
06:04 min/km
40
124
Серов Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Колпино, СНСЗ
2:08:55,6
М - 37
М17 - 29
06:09 min/km
41
61
Ванюхин Дмитрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг
2:10:31,2
М - 38
М17 - 30
06:13 min/km
42
112
Победоносцева Анастасия (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
ПитерКросс
2:10:39,6
Ж - 4
Ж17 - 3
06:13 min/km
43
58
Бараев Сергей (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецк
2:11:48,3
М - 39
М50 - 6
06:15 min/km
44
78
Захария Владимир (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
2:11:48,3
М - 40
М17 - 31
06:15 min/km
45
98
Кузьмин Игорь (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец (Крепкая броня)
2:11:48,8
М - 41
М40 - 4
06:15 min/km
46
128
Смащенко Владимир (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
GOJI
2:12:03,6
М - 42
М50 - 7
06:17 min/km
47
149
Юров Андрей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербург, 61.2
2:13:56,3
М - 43
М17 - 32
06:23 min/km
48
116
Родькина Анна (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2:13:56,6
Ж - 5
Ж17 - 4
06:23 min/km
49
56
Бакуло Станислав (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:14:25,7
М - 44
М17 - 33
06:24 min/km
50
84
Камнев Александр (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Starперцы team
2:15:49,1
М - 45
М40 - 5
06:27 min/km
51
131
Стерликов Сергей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
Red Bull Komendantskiy
2:16:24,0
М - 46
М50 - 8
06:29 min/km
52
150
Сиротинина Марина

2:16:24,5
Ж - 6
Ж17 - 5
06:29 min/km
53
96
Крылова Елена (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Galaxy
2:17:48,2
Ж - 7
Ж50 - 1
06:33 min/km
54
95
Крусь Анна (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
RockTape
2:18:05,0
Ж - 8
Ж17 - 6
06:35 min/km
55
141
Уткин Антон (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:18:05,5
М - 47
М17 - 34
06:35 min/km
56
142
Хански Дмитрий (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
2:18:06,7
М - 48
М17 - 35
06:35 min/km
57
66
Востряков Максим (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Starперцы_team
2:18:11,0
М - 49
М17 - 36
06:35 min/km
58
127
Сильянова Елизавета (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:19:17,5
Ж - 9
Ж17 - 7
06:38 min/km
59
121
Самило Александр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:19:47,0
М - 50
М17 - 37
06:40 min/km
60
65
Воротков Михаил (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
моржи купчино
2:19:48,3
М - 51
М50 - 9
06:40 min/km
61
113
Помченко Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
2:20:46,8
М - 52
М17 - 38
06:41 min/km
62
125
Серов Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Колпино
2:21:42,8
М - 53
М17 - 39
06:44 min/km
63
88
Кириллова Мария (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2:21:58,0
Ж - 10
Ж17 - 8
06:44 min/km
64
79
Захаров Алексей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:23:19,0
М - 54
М17 - 40
06:49 min/km
65
129
Смирнова Елена (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
BikeSkiTeam Горняк
2:23:35,6
Ж - 11
Ж40 - 2
06:49 min/km
66
55
Арсланьян Ирина (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
9-я рота
2:24:04,6
Ж - 12
Ж17 - 9
06:51 min/km
67
138
Туркин Андрей (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
2:27:51,0
М - 55
М17 - 41
07:01 min/km
68
74
Жирнов Алексей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецкия Синяки
2:29:31,7
М - 56
М40 - 6
07:07 min/km
69
101
Лобас Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
2:29:43,2
М - 57
М17 - 42
07:07 min/km
70
75
Жирнова Анна (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
2:29:44,3
Ж - 13
Ж17 - 10
07:07 min/km
71
139
Турусов Георгий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
TOP20RUN
2:31:38,5
М - 58
М17 - 43
07:12 min/km
72
73
Дружко Михаил (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2:33:42,7
М - 59
М17 - 44
07:18 min/km
73
110
Платонов Сергей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
2:35:14,9
М - 60
М17 - 45
07:24 min/km
74
152
Данилова Юлия

2:35:32,5
Ж - 14
Ж17 - 11
07:24 min/km
75
77
Жукова Галина (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
2:36:24,6
Ж - 15
Ж17 - 12
07:26 min/km
76
100
Лебедева Дарья (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Nex Team
2:38:35,9
Ж - 16
Ж17 - 13
07:32 min/km
77
106
Мишин Артем (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Personal Best
2:38:43,2
М - 61
М17 - 46
07:32 min/km
78
64
Вильховецкая Олеся (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Крепкая броня
2:38:51,9
Ж - 17
Ж17 - 14
07:34 min/km
79
104
Меньшутина Инга (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Крепкая броня
2:42:56,1
Ж - 18
Ж17 - 15
07:45 min/km
80
147
Шишкина Светлана (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
2:44:48,1
Ж - 19
Ж40 - 3
07:51 min/km
81
114
Прокошин Владимир (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
2:44:54,3
М - 62
М40 - 7
07:51 min/km
82
136
Трофимчик Ариша (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Токсово
2:45:26,1
Ж - 20
Ж40 - 4
07:51 min/km
83
59
Барский Виталий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Бой с ленью
2:46:34,0
М - 63
М17 - 47
07:56 min/km
84
102
Лобас Татьяна (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
2:48:27,6
Ж - 21
Ж17 - 16
08:00 min/km
85
51
Sahin Ismet (1969)
Ankara
Artvin Ultra
2:49:40,3
М - 64
М40 - 8
08:05 min/km
86
81
Игнатьев Константин (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Крепкая броня
2:51:09,3
М - 65
М17 - 48
08:10 min/km
87
130
Сокольская Ольга (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Крепкая броня
2:55:15,9
Ж - 22
Ж17 - 17
08:20 min/km
88
94
Кочанова Екатерина (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петрбург, Крепкая броня
2:56:16,8
Ж - 23
Ж17 - 18
08:22 min/km
89
143
Хасанова Екатерина (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Крепкая броня
2:56:17,2
Ж - 24
Ж17 - 19
08:22 min/km
90
87
Карандаев Роман (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Одной Крови
3:18:03,7
М - 66
М17 - 49
09:24 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2020     Информация для организаторов