Online entry system
02.09.2018 ВС :: Ленинградская обл. п.Токсово
ХЕПО ПОЛУМАРАФОН



Total participants 155   Total distance 1744 km
Average speed: 05:56 min/km   Max speed: 03:47 min/km


~27%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
0
46
Кривенцова Ольга

2:59:31,4
Ж - 10
Ж40 - 3
08:32 min/km
1
14
Годлевский Евгений (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Спб Академия Л/а
1:36:06,1
М - 1
М18 - 1
04:34 min/km
2
8
Беспалов Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:36:24,1
М - 2
М18 - 2
04:35 min/km
3
24
Котенков Николай (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Роскедр
1:36:48,8
М - 3
М18 - 3
04:36 min/km
4
37
Сергеев Алексей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Flying Beards
1:39:36,4
М - 4
М18 - 4
04:44 min/km
5
36
Руденко Юлия (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
TriKirishi
1:44:29,9
Ж - 1
Ж18 - 1
04:58 min/km
6
25
Крезуб Олег (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
1:44:35,7
М - 5
М40 - 1
04:58 min/km
7
34
Пономарев Сергей (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
Суоранда
1:46:41,6
М - 6
М50 - 1
05:04 min/km
8
31
Николаев Дмитрий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
1:47:29,6
М - 7
М40 - 2
05:06 min/km
9
22
Ковтун Анатолий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийские надежды
1:50:34,7
М - 8
М18 - 5
05:15 min/km
10
41
Аксарин Станислав

1:51:24,9
М - 9
М18 - 6
05:18 min/km
11
28
Лосев Сергей (1960)
Ленинградская обл.
выборг фаворит
1:52:20,9
М - 10
М50 - 2
05:20 min/km
12
5
Байкова Галина (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
1:53:25,4
Ж - 2
Ж40 - 1
05:23 min/km
13
12
Гаврилов Павел (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:53:31,9
М - 11
М18 - 7
05:24 min/km
14
40
Черногоров Сергей (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:53:34,6
М - 12
М50 - 3
05:24 min/km
15
17
Житенев Иван (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Streamer
1:54:53,7
М - 13
М40 - 3
05:27 min/km
16
39
Федотов Борис (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:55:15,9
М - 14
М40 - 4
05:28 min/km
17
148
Руденко Максим (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
1:55:21,5
М - 15
М18 - 8
05:30 min/km
18
6
Бараев Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Огненные Львы
1:55:47,5
М - 16
М18 - 9
05:31 min/km
19
10
Васильев Александр (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
2:00:02,5
М - 17
М50 - 4
05:42 min/km
20
42
Семенов Сергей

2:01:29,3
М - 18
М50 - 5
05:47 min/km
21
11
Василькова Олеся (1977)
Ленинградская обл.
Токсовские Надежды
2:01:43,2
Ж - 3
Ж40 - 2
05:47 min/km
22
32
Панеев Александр (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
Всеросийский музей А.С. Пушкин
2:02:08,2
М - 19
М50 - 6
05:48 min/km
23
15
Грушко Михаил (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
2:02:38,5
М - 20
М40 - 5
05:50 min/km
24
26
Лазуркевич Иван (1992)
Новосибирская обл.
Новосибирск
2:02:48,0
М - 21
М18 - 10
05:50 min/km
25
9
Болдин Павел (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:04:20,3
М - 22
М18 - 11
05:54 min/km
26
18
Зализнюк Александр (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
БиМ Петергоф
2:04:30,0
М - 23
М50 - 7
05:55 min/km
27
43
Сигаев Антон

2:07:56,6
М - 24
М18 - 12
06:04 min/km
28
27
Легомский Михаил (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Импульс
2:07:57,0
М - 25
М40 - 6
06:04 min/km
29
2
Андреева Анна (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
2:08:35,3
Ж - 4
Ж18 - 2
06:07 min/km
30
38
Сюрин Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
2:09:28,0
М - 26
М18 - 13
06:10 min/km
31
3
Андрюшин Вадим (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2:09:50,8
М - 27
М18 - 14
06:10 min/km
32
23
Козулина Анна (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
2:10:36,2
Ж - 5
Ж18 - 3
06:13 min/km
33
7
Бараев Сергей (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецк
2:12:33,9
М - 28
М50 - 8
06:18 min/km
34
33
Парамонова Екатерина (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
2:15:31,1
Ж - 6
Ж18 - 4
06:27 min/km
35
29
Мамаев Илья (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Кронштадт
2:17:48,4
М - 29
М18 - 15
06:33 min/km
36
13
Глыбина Маргарита (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:18:38,8
Ж - 7
Ж18 - 5
06:36 min/km
37
30
Мороз Иван (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
2:26:13,3
М - 30
М18 - 16
06:58 min/km
38
19
Захаров Алексей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:26:14,5
М - 31
М18 - 17
06:58 min/km
39
44
Козлова Нелли

2:26:36,0
Ж - 8
Ж18 - 6
06:58 min/km
40
20
Иванов Павел (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК-91
2:27:13,9
М - 32
М40 - 7
07:00 min/km
41
4
Астафьева Анна (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
2:28:45,9
Ж - 9
Ж18 - 7
07:05 min/km
42
21
Князев Егор (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
2:28:46,2
М - 33
М18 - 18
07:05 min/km
43
1
Agantaev Evgeniy (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
Agantaev
2:31:50,1
М - 34
М50 - 9
07:12 min/km
45
45
Елгин Павел

2:59:39,3
М - 35
М18 - 19
08:32 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2020     Информация для организаторов