Online entry system
22.09.2018 СБ :: Ленинградская обл. п. Орехово
Коскиярви МТБ-марафон



Total participants 149   Total distance 10300 km
Average speed: 04:08 min/km   Max speed: 02:52 min/km


~62%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
1
Гнедовский Владимир (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
ищу команду!
3:50:35,8
М - 1
МS - 1
02:53 min/km
2
104
Степанов Дмитрий

3:54:36,6
М - 2
МS - 2
02:56 min/km
3
3
Лалин Григорий (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
3:55:20,1
М - 3
М50 - 1
02:56 min/km
4
2
Якушев Юрий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные вершины
4:01:49,2
М - 4
МS - 3
03:01 min/km
5
7
Родионов Дмитрий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
ChillenGrillen ШколаМТБ 9Рус
4:01:58,0
М - 5
МS - 4
03:01 min/km
6
32
Саяпин Дмитрий (1971)
Амурская обл.
Благовещенск, Амурбайк
4:02:46,6
М - 6
МS - 5
03:02 min/km
7
8
Иванов Александр (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
ChillenGrillen ШколаМТБ 9Рус
4:05:02,5
М - 7
МS - 6
03:03 min/km
8
63
Иванов Иван (1988)
Москва
ТК МГТУ
4:17:17,8
М - 8
МS - 7
03:13 min/km
9
13
Вылегжанин Дмитрий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
4:17:19,0
М - 9
МS - 8
03:13 min/km
10
20
Иванов Алексей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
4:17:25,8
М - 10
МS - 9
03:13 min/km
11
15
Смекалов Сергей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Radicalsport Team
4:20:12,4
М - 11
МS - 10
03:15 min/km
12
101
Хахубия Давид (1985)
Владимирская обл.
владимир, DATAtraining
4:20:31,6
М - 12
МS - 11
03:15 min/km
13
12
Кудряшов Алексей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Rikkir-9RusMTB
4:21:06,9
М - 13
МS - 12
03:15 min/km
14
18
Ламберт Владимир (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
4:22:44,2
М - 14
МS - 13
03:17 min/km
15
102
Balabanov Konstantin (1988)
Minsk
Minsk
4:23:57,2
М - 15
МS - 14
03:18 min/km
16
5
Хаустов Евгений (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
RADICAL SPORT TEAM
4:25:52,2
М - 16
МS - 15
03:19 min/km
17
9
Рагозин Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
4:26:01,8
М - 17
МS - 16
03:19 min/km
18
99
Родионов Александр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
4:26:03,0
М - 18
МS - 17
03:19 min/km
19
26
Парфенов Петр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
PIN-MIX RACING
4:28:40,4
М - 19
МS - 18
03:21 min/km
20
27
Сальников Артем (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
БыстрыеНоги
4:29:42,9
М - 20
МS - 19
03:22 min/km
21
17
Жук Денис (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
RadicalSport Team
4:29:54,0
М - 21
МS - 20
03:22 min/km
22
98
Серов Игорь (1990)
Вологодская обл.
ВологдаМарафон
4:32:15,8
М - 22
МS - 21
03:24 min/km
23
4
Немецкий Константин (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
ВологдаМарафон
4:36:21,4
М - 23
МS - 22
03:27 min/km
24
16
Деев Дмитрий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Горняк
4:36:26,2
М - 24
МS - 23
03:27 min/km
25
23
Дворкин Александр (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
MazurovTeam
4:36:50,2
М - 25
МS - 24
03:27 min/km
26
24
Митрофанова Ирина (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
4:38:21,8
Ж - 1
ЖS - 1
03:28 min/km
27
6
Спицын Сергей

4:38:51,9
М - 26
МS - 25
03:29 min/km
28
59
Чумак Климентий (1985)
Москва
4:39:03,5
М - 27
МS - 26
03:29 min/km
29
11
Забалуев Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Велопитер
4:40:08,9
М - 28
МS - 27
03:30 min/km
30
42
Гурьянов Иван (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
4:41:28,5
М - 29
МS - 28
03:30 min/km
31
19
Клочков Владимир (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
CUBE RUSSIA TEAM
4:44:35,5
М - 30
М50 - 2
03:33 min/km
32
10
Саитов Сергей (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Лига Индиго
4:45:05,5
М - 31
МS - 29
03:33 min/km
33
107
Ефремов Антон

4:48:06,6
М - 32
МS - 30
03:35 min/km
34
36
Смирнов Евгений (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
4:50:34,9
М - 33
МS - 31
03:37 min/km
35
68
Кравцов Антон (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
ШколаМТБ 1
4:51:31,5
М - 34
МS - 32
03:38 min/km
36
87
Кузнецов Михаил (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Rogus
4:51:37,5
М - 35
МS - 33
03:38 min/km
37
29
Богомолов Евгений (1963)
Вологодская обл.
ВологдаМарафон
4:52:05,3
М - 36
М50 - 3
03:39 min/km
38
22
Гаврилов Александр (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
ARCADASPORT.RU
4:53:36,2
М - 37
МS - 34
03:40 min/km
39
86
Петров Игорь (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
Балтийская звезда
4:54:57,7
М - 38
М50 - 4
03:41 min/km
40
80
Таланов Денис (1983)
Самарская обл.
Боливар
4:55:42,9
М - 39
МS - 35
03:41 min/km
41
105
Ким Михаил

4:56:13,7
М - 40
МS - 36
03:42 min/km
42
58
Пилосьян Петр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
4:56:37,5
М - 41
МS - 37
03:42 min/km
43
69
Соловьев Михаил (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс_Ultra
4:59:16,1
М - 42
МS - 38
03:44 min/km
44
28
Шихов Николай (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Пушкин
5:00:47,0
М - 43
МS - 39
03:45 min/km
45
33
Семенов Сергей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
5:04:03,0
М - 44
МS - 40
03:47 min/km
46
90
Латышев Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
5:04:08,8
М - 45
МS - 41
03:48 min/km
47
47
Машин Юрий (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
5:07:02,1
М - 46
М50 - 5
03:50 min/km
48
103
Растегаев Юрий

5:09:02,7
М - 47
МS - 42
03:52 min/km
49
52
Окуневич Сергей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
ШколаМТБ 2
5:12:33,9
М - 48
МS - 43
03:54 min/km
50
75
Потапов Сергей (1984)
Кировская обл.
Y.R.T.
5:13:24,1
М - 49
МS - 44
03:55 min/km
51
66
Пронин Александр (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Тосно
5:16:18,0
М - 50
МS - 45
03:56 min/km
52
25
Мирошниченко Роман (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
БЕГИКРУТИ
5:18:18,9
М - 51
МS - 46
03:58 min/km
53
54
Юрьев Сергей (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
ДОМИНО
5:19:18,9
М - 52
М50 - 6
03:59 min/km
54
62
Кяхтяви Роман (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
5:20:04,8
М - 53
МS - 47
03:59 min/km
55
49
Кривенков Сергей (1967)
Москва
5:26:10,5
М - 54
М50 - 7
04:04 min/km
56
94
Рогоньян Григор (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
5:28:46,8
М - 55
МS - 48
04:06 min/km
57
64
Патраков Александр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
PiterCross
5:30:03,9
М - 56
МS - 49
04:07 min/km
58
72
Пономаренко Михаил (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
5:31:11,2
М - 57
МS - 50
04:08 min/km
59
30
Власов Антон (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
БЕГИКРУТИ
5:34:15,0
М - 58
МS - 51
04:10 min/km
60
56
Королёв Евгений (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
PIN-MIX RACING
5:36:06,6
М - 59
МS - 52
04:11 min/km
61
95
Лазарев Евгений (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Веломаркет ЦСКА
5:37:03,6
М - 60
МS - 53
04:12 min/km
62
92
Суворов Даниил (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
ШколаМТБ 3
5:37:47,3
М - 61
МS - 54
04:13 min/km
63
41
Чаин Дмитрий (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
5:39:13,0
М - 62
МS - 55
04:14 min/km
64
73
Пентинен Игорь (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Rikkir-9RusMTB
5:39:18,2
М - 63
МS - 56
04:14 min/km
65
106
Шевель Андрей

5:39:40,0
М - 64
МS - 57
04:14 min/km
66
85
Голденков Роман (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Токсово
5:40:23,2
М - 65
МS - 58
04:15 min/km
67
70
Пашков Максим (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Ski Time, ШколаМТБ
5:42:46,0
М - 66
МS - 59
04:17 min/km
68
81
Арцутанов Николай (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
ПитерКросс
5:45:29,2
М - 67
МS - 60
04:19 min/km
69
84
Лопатка Григорий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
5:45:56,3
М - 68
МS - 61
04:19 min/km
70
44
Пунегов Павел (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
5:47:08,5
М - 69
МS - 62
04:20 min/km
71
261
Лысенко Виталий

5:49:03,3
М - 70
МS - 63
04:21 min/km
72
88
Власов Илья (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
5:49:44,3
М - 71
МS - 64
04:22 min/km
73
67
Лютеров Вячеслав (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
5:51:08,7
М - 72
МS - 65
04:23 min/km
74
76
Скрипкин Юрий (1981)
Москва
5:55:00,1
М - 73
МS - 66
04:25 min/km
75
71
Анухин Дмитрий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Rikkir-9RusMTB
5:55:14,5
М - 74
МS - 67
04:26 min/km
76
48
Немков Олег (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Буревестник
5:59:33,7
М - 75
М50 - 8
04:29 min/km
77
50
Смирнова Елена (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
BikeSkiTeam Горняк
5:59:59,3
Ж - 2
ЖS - 2
04:30 min/km
78
46
Ковалев Александр (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
DINS
6:01:02,8
М - 76
МS - 68
04:31 min/km
79
57
Матвеев Тимур (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
6:01:17,3
М - 77
МS - 69
04:31 min/km
80
39
Пастухов Николай (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
6:04:16,3
М - 78
М50 - 9
04:33 min/km
81
96
Васильев Михаил (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
6:07:13,4
М - 79
МS - 70
04:35 min/km
82
93
Носов Владимир (1983)
Москва
Москва
6:12:14,6
М - 80
МS - 71
04:39 min/km
83
78
Петров Александр (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
6:26:29,4
М - 82
МS - 72
04:49 min/km
84
74
Суворов Валентин (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
TEL
6:27:41,0
М - 83
МS - 73
04:50 min/km
85
35
Синьков Владимир (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
6:33:21,9
М - 81
МS - 74
04:54 min/km
86
108
Кривенко Эдуард

6:34:35,5
М - 84
М50 - 10
04:55 min/km
87
100
Филиппов Михаил (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
GreenMDC
6:36:04,8
М - 85
МS - 75
04:56 min/km
88
260
Шукалович Алексей

6:39:01,6
М - 86
МS - 76
04:59 min/km
89
40
Диденко Тимофей (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Greenkiss
6:40:10,2
М - 87
М50 - 11
05:00 min/km
90
89
Yadykin Evgeniy (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Team Yadykin
6:40:25,8
М - 88
МS - 77
05:00 min/km
91
45
Матвеев Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
ШколаМТБ 1
6:40:26,0
М - 89
МS - 78
05:00 min/km
92
65
Цыганков Денис (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
6:59:12,5
М - 90
МS - 79
05:14 min/km
93
82
Дольников Андрей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
7:03:31,5
М - 91
МS - 80
05:17 min/km
94
61
Страстов Александр (1951)
Ленинградская обл.
Белые медведи
7:39:34,6
М - 92
М50 - 12
05:44 min/km
95
37
Щуклинов Сергей (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
СССР
7:43:16,3
М - 93
МS - 81
05:47 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2021     Информация для организаторов