Total finishers 461 Total distance 4501.5 km
Average pace: 06:03 min/km Max pace: 03:04 min/km Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
350
Семененко Михаил (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
SL team
1:39:20,1
М - 1
М - 1
03:58 min/km
2
366
Шипунов Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
СК «Прибой»
1:40:24,9
М - 2
М - 2
04:00 min/km
3
334
Мурашко Денис (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Петродворец
1:46:28,4
М - 3
М - 3
04:15 min/km
4
342
Писковитин Владимир (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
Железный Ганс
1:47:53,6
М - 4
М50 - 1
04:19 min/km
5
322
Легомский Михаил (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Импульс
1:48:14,4
М - 5
М40 - 1
04:19 min/km
6
302
Жуков Дмитрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:50:15,8
М - 6
М - 4
04:24 min/km
7
276
Basay Nikolai (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
1:50:36,4
М - 7
М - 5
04:25 min/km
8
365
Чибриков Алексей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Репино
1:50:59,7
М - 8
М - 6
04:26 min/km
9
339
Парфененко Евгений (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Vitzhen
1:52:43,5
М - 9
М40 - 2
04:30 min/km
10
338
Панов Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:54:09,7
М - 10
М - 7
04:33 min/km
11
301
Егорова Анастасия (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
1:54:39,7
Ж - 1
Ж - 1
04:35 min/km
12
354
Таширев Денис (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:56:33,7
М - 11
М - 8
04:40 min/km
13
298
Демидов Вячеслав (1971)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновка
2:02:03,5
М - 12
М40 - 3
04:53 min/km
14
281
Архипенко Алексей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
2:02:26,5
М - 13
М40 - 4
04:54 min/km
15
348
Седавкин Владимир (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
2:03:06,8
М - 14
М - 9
04:55 min/km
16
286
Васильев Михаил (1963)
Ленинградская обл.
Колтуши
2:03:35,8
М - 15
М50 - 2
04:56 min/km
17
278
Mamontov Dmitriy (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
SLTeam
2:05:26,4
М - 16
М - 10
05:01 min/km
18
300
Дубков Алексей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Велосезон
2:06:02,8
М - 17
М40 - 5
05:02 min/km
19
305
Иванов Александр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Velle
2:06:33,7
М - 18
М - 11
05:03 min/km
20
335
Низамутдинов Рамиль (1964)
Ханты-Мансийский АО
Лянтор лыжный клуб БАРС
2:06:37,3
М - 19
М50 - 3
05:03 min/km
21
343
Пономарев Кирилл (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
2:06:40,6
М - 20
М40 - 6
05:03 min/km
22
337
Николаева Светлана (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Лично
2:07:07,5
Ж - 2
Ж - 2
05:04 min/km
23
351
Соломатин Дмитрий (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
2:07:25,2
М - 21
М40 - 7
05:05 min/km
24
282
Березин Дмитрий (1978)
Ленинградская обл.
Токсовские надежды Всеволожска
2:08:43,5
М - 22
М40 - 8
05:08 min/km
25
333
Мостовых Павел (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Sylvia
2:09:23,7
М - 23
М - 12
05:10 min/km
26
355
Тихомиров Александр (1967)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосново
2:10:10,0
М - 24
М50 - 4
05:12 min/km
27
285
Васильев Владислав (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
2:10:33,6
М - 25
М40 - 9
05:13 min/km
28
352
Сорокин Даниил (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Локомотив
2:11:26,4
М - 26
М - 13
05:15 min/km
29
284
Былина Анна (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
#sestroretskrun
2:13:03,3
Ж - 3
Ж - 3
05:19 min/km
30
303
Заморский Вячеслав (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
2:13:14,8
М - 27
М40 - 10
05:19 min/km
31
331
Михайлов Михаил (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
2:13:25,0
М - 28
М50 - 5
05:20 min/km
32
368
Новиков Михаил
2:14:51,3
М - 29
М50 - 6
05:23 min/km
33
336
Никитина Елена (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
MazurovTeam
2:17:20,0
Ж - 4
Ж40 - 1
05:30 min/km
34
311
Козлов Константин (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:17:49,8
М - 30
М - 14
05:31 min/km
35
347
Сараев Виктор (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
EPAM Raccoons
2:18:23,7
М - 31
М50 - 7
05:32 min/km
36
308
Калистратов Станислав (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
2:19:37,9
М - 32
М - 15
05:35 min/km
37
295
Гудников Александр (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Пушкин
2:20:03,6
М - 33
М - 16
05:36 min/km
38
306
Им Дмитрий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Velle
2:20:44,0
М - 34
М - 17
05:37 min/km
39
287
Василькова Олеся (1977)
Ленинградская обл.
Токсовские Надежды
2:20:53,7
Ж - 5
Ж40 - 2
05:37 min/km
40
297
Дементьев Евгений (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:21:08,5
М - 35
М - 18
05:38 min/km
41
357
Федоров Денис (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
ППОСА ГУАП
2:21:08,9
М - 36
М - 19
05:38 min/km
42
364
Чернов Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
2:22:34,2
М - 37
М - 20
05:42 min/km
43
313
Колесников Григорий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
2:23:14,3
М - 38
М - 21
05:43 min/km
44
346
Руденко Максим (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
2:23:14,7
М - 39
М - 22
05:43 min/km
45
307
Кавокин Кирилл (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
2:24:50,6
М - 40
М50 - 8
05:47 min/km
46
294
Гончаров Артем (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес
2:24:51,1
М - 41
М - 23
05:47 min/km
47
198
Мороз Иван
2:25:09,5
М - 42
М - 24
05:48 min/km
47
326
Мелешенков Алексей (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Velle
2:25:09,5
М - 43
М - 24
05:48 min/km
49
296
Гусева Екатерина (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
2:26:32,7
Ж - 6
Ж - 4
05:52 min/km
50
356
Токарев Николай (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИТУ
2:27:07,0
М - 44
М40 - 11
05:53 min/km
51
319
Кузин Илья (1998)
Новгородская обл.
Великий Новгород
2:27:58,1
М - 45
М - 26
05:54 min/km
52
299
Дрозд Максим (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
2:28:02,9
М - 46
М40 - 12
05:55 min/km
53
310
Кибирев Сергей (1995)
Забайкальский край
Сапсаны
2:28:18,5
М - 47
М - 27
05:55 min/km
54
363
Хорошев Денис (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
2:28:30,5
М - 48
М40 - 13
05:55 min/km
55
359
Фишер Егор (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
ГУАП
2:28:48,8
М - 49
М - 28
05:57 min/km
56
290
Воротков Михаил (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
моржи купчино
2:29:22,2
М - 50
М50 - 9
05:58 min/km
57
349
Селяков Сергей (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Локомотив
2:29:43,5
М - 51
М50 - 10
05:59 min/km
58
328
Мещерякова Наталия (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
2:30:43,1
Ж - 7
Ж40 - 3
06:02 min/km
59
329
Мильков Максим (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
2:32:42,9
М - 52
М40 - 14
06:06 min/km
60
367
Шляхтенко Сергей (1951)
Санкт-Петербург
Скорая помощь
2:33:04,0
М - 53
М50 - 11
06:07 min/km
61
362
Хмырова Ксения (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Пушкин
2:35:37,7
Ж - 8
Ж - 5
06:13 min/km
62
280
Андрианов Денис (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
КАНТ
2:36:14,5
М - 54
М - 29
06:14 min/km
63
358
Федотов Борис (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:39:18,8
М - 55
М40 - 15
06:21 min/km
64
315
Корнилов Николай (1962)
Ленинградская обл.
2:39:34,0
М - 56
М50 - 12
06:23 min/km
65
283
Боровикова Наталия (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Сам себе газпром
2:39:35,1
Ж - 9
Ж40 - 4
06:23 min/km
66
318
Крюкова Светлана (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
2:39:58,0
Ж - 10
Ж - 6
06:24 min/km
67
340
Пашечко Анна (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР ЗЕЛЕНОГОРСК
2:40:21,5
Ж - 11
Ж - 7
06:24 min/km
68
332
Москаленко Алексей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
2:41:28,5
М - 57
М40 - 16
06:27 min/km
69
345
Привалов Александр (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Привалка
2:41:55,5
М - 58
М50 - 13
06:29 min/km
70
323
Маркова Ирина (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
2:42:50,2
Ж - 12
Ж - 8
06:30 min/km
71
369
Синельщикова Александра
2:45:02,4
Ж - 13
Ж40 - 5
06:36 min/km
72
321
Лаптев Алексей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
-
2:45:47,1
М - 59
М40 - 17
06:38 min/km
73
314
Колоярский Александр (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг
2:46:02,0
М - 60
М - 30
06:38 min/km
74
288
Вахрушев Сергей (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
2:50:00,9
М - 61
М - 31
06:48 min/km
75
330
Минеев Юрий (2000)
Ленинградская обл.
2:50:01,0
М - 62
М - 32
06:48 min/km
76
360
Хейнонен Артем (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
PROбег
2:50:01,1
М - 63
М - 33
06:48 min/km
77
309
Карнаухов Андрей (1982)
Ярославская обл.
AllRunClub
2:52:15,8
М - 64
М - 34
06:53 min/km
78
324
Матвеев Николай (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
2:57:34,5
М - 65
М50 - 14
07:05 min/km
79
289
Волкова Мария (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
2:59:14,5
Ж - 14
Ж - 9
07:11 min/km
80
304
Зотов Иван (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербург, ГУАП
3:27:33,1
М - 66
М - 35
08:17 min/km
81
341
Петухов Андрей (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербург , ГУАП
3:27:36,8
М - 67
М - 36
08:17 min/km
Other competitions of this organiser: past future