Online entry system
21.07.2018 СБ :: Ленинградская обл., п.Токсово, СКА
Кросс-кантри триатлон "Хепо-триатлон"



Total participants 144   Total distance 3105 km
Average speed: 04:47 min/km   Max speed: 03:19 min/km


~93%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
110
Васин Роман (1994)
Ярославская обл.
Ярославль, МУ СШОР №19
2:02:53,9
М - 1
М18 - 1
03:19 min/km
2
126
Ившичев Сергей (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
2:03:26,1
М - 2
М40 - 1
03:20 min/km
3
101
Астафьев Константин (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Царское Село
2:03:30,4
М - 3
М18 - 2
03:20 min/km
4
139
Лукин Сергей (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Sl team
2:04:33,6
М - 4
М40 - 2
03:22 min/km
5
138
Лукин Виталий (1977)
р. Карелия
ПТЗ Горные Вершины
2:09:32,7
М - 5
М40 - 3
03:30 min/km
6
117
Двоскин Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Рмк
2:12:13,9
М - 6
М18 - 3
03:34 min/km
7
157
Федоров Николай (1973)
Новгородская обл.
2:13:59,4
М - 7
М40 - 4
03:37 min/km
8
162
Янсон Егор (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
ICEWAGONмороженоеСПБ
2:15:07,7
М - 8
М18 - 4
03:39 min/km
9
102
Баранов Павел (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2:16:49,3
М - 9
М18 - 5
03:41 min/km
10
115
Гриднев Анатолий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Северяне
2:17:35,3
М - 10
М18 - 6
03:43 min/km
11
145
Савостьянов Александр (1965)
Ленинградская обл.
TriKirishi
2:21:52,1
М - 11
М50 - 1
03:49 min/km
12
147
Самойлов Андрей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
2:23:33,5
М - 12
М18 - 7
03:52 min/km
13
158
Флавьянов Игорь (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Суоранда. КЛЛГ
2:25:46,4
М - 13
М40 - 5
03:56 min/km
14
128
Илларионов Михаил (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Комарово
2:27:10,0
М - 14
М50 - 2
03:58 min/km
15
113
Gareev Arthur (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
2:31:37,7
М - 15
М18 - 8
04:05 min/km
16
107
Васильев Владислав (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
2:31:59,1
М - 16
М40 - 6
04:06 min/km
17
105
Бурцев Алексей (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
2:34:58,3
М - 17
М50 - 3
04:11 min/km
18
120
Досманов Петр (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Red Bull Komendantskiy
2:36:35,7
М - 18
М18 - 9
04:13 min/km
19
125
Зуев Александр (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
Кинеф
2:38:43,8
М - 19
М18 - 10
04:17 min/km
20
156
Тиханов Денис (1981)
Вологодская обл.
2:38:52,9
М - 20
М18 - 11
04:17 min/km
21
114
Григорьев Константин (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
2:39:50,8
М - 21
М40 - 7
04:19 min/km
22
129
Ильин Антон (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Ну, погоди!
2:41:22,7
М - 22
М18 - 12
04:21 min/km
23
153
Стерликов Сергей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
Red Bull Komendantskiy
2:42:09,2
М - 23
М50 - 4
04:23 min/km
24
154
Терентьев Андрей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
2:49:14,9
М - 24
М40 - 8
04:34 min/km
25
134
Крупко Вячеслав (1977)
Москва
#VELOLETO
2:51:13,5
М - 25
М40 - 9
04:37 min/km
26
135
Кудрявцев Константин (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Димка с Тимати
2:52:11,1
М - 26
М40 - 10
04:39 min/km
27
136
Кутейников Андрей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
#Veloleto
2:53:20,3
М - 27
М40 - 11
04:40 min/km
28
109
Васильев Илья (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
2:53:23,7
М - 28
М40 - 12
04:40 min/km
29
141
Немков Олег (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Буревестник
2:56:15,1
М - 29
М40 - 13
04:45 min/km
30
155
Тимофеев Дмитрий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
DimTeam
2:56:26,6
М - 30
М40 - 14
04:46 min/km
31
124
Захаров Павел (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:56:36,1
М - 31
М18 - 13
04:46 min/km
32
127
Изосин Василий (1964)
р. Карелия
Веломан
2:57:06,0
М - 32
М50 - 5
04:47 min/km
33
104
Бортов Михаил (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
НАША ТРАССА
2:57:37,0
М - 33
М50 - 6
04:48 min/km
34
143
Пчелов Антон (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛЮТОВОЛКИ ТЕАМ
3:00:38,6
М - 34
М18 - 14
04:53 min/km
35
137
Лопаткин Алексей (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Кириши
3:04:32,6
М - 35
М18 - 15
04:59 min/km
36
140
Маслова Татьяна (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Балтийская Звезда
3:04:45,6
Ж - 1
Ж18 - 1
04:59 min/km
37
119
Диденко Тимофей (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Greenkiss
3:05:53,5
М - 36
М40 - 15
05:01 min/km
38
150
Сидоренко Евгения (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Ну, погоди!
3:06:48,4
Ж - 2
Ж18 - 2
05:03 min/km
39
121
Дубков Алексей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Велосезон
3:07:21,1
М - 37
М40 - 16
05:03 min/km
40
142
Пастушенко Владимир (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
3:08:01,3
М - 38
М18 - 16
05:04 min/km
41
294
Мелешенков Алексей

3:08:35,6
М - 39
М18 - 17
05:05 min/km
42
151
Синицын Антон (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
СОСНОВКА
3:09:55,5
М - 40
М18 - 18
05:07 min/km
43
122
Емельянов Сергей (1954)
Новгородская обл.
Великий Новнород
3:10:02,5
М - 41
М50 - 7
05:08 min/km
44
293
Кривенко Эдуард

3:13:48,9
М - 42
М40 - 17
05:14 min/km
45
130
Кадырмаев Марат (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
World Class
3:19:11,7
М - 43
М50 - 8
05:22 min/km
46
144
Рылов Дмитрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Пушкин
3:31:31,1
М - 44
М18 - 19
05:42 min/km
47
159
Христолюбов Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
3:32:50,1
М - 45
М40 - 18
05:44 min/km
48
131
Кашин Илья (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
3:34:47,8
М - 46
М18 - 20
05:48 min/km
49
118
Диденко Илья (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
Greenkiss
3:37:36,3
М - 47
М18 - 21
05:53 min/km
50
160
Чернигова Светлана (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
TriKirishi
3:38:25,6
Ж - 3
Ж18 - 3
05:54 min/km
51
106
Валитова Галия (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
IRONCOUPLE
3:58:05,7
Ж - 4
Ж18 - 4
06:26 min/km
52
123
Есипов Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
3:58:06,7
М - 48
М18 - 22
06:26 min/km
53
132
Кириллов Михаил (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
3:59:01,4
М - 49
М18 - 23
06:27 min/km
54
133
Корчагин Дмитрий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Газгольдер
4:03:46,4
М - 50
М18 - 24
06:35 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2020     Информация для организаторов