07.07.2018 СБ :: Ленинградская обл., п.Юкки
Забег по пересеченной местности «NORDWEST TRAIL Vol.1»




Total finishers 104   Total distance 1350 km
Average pace: 07:43 min/km   Max pace: 04:34 min/km


~47%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
31
Храмов Андрей (1981)
Новгородская обл.
ЦСКА BLACK SEA OK
1:31:29,0
М - 1
М20к - 1
04:34 min/km
3
14
Лукин Сергей (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Sl team
1:32:10,0
М - 3
М20к - 3
04:36 min/km
4
6
Годлевский Евгений (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Спб Академия Л/а
1:32:29,0
М - 4
М20к - 4
04:37 min/km
5
5
Воронков Максим (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Galaxy
1:38:14,0
М - 5
М20к - 5
04:54 min/km
6
9
Житухин Дима (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
NORD WEST
1:50:31,0
М - 6
М20к - 6
05:31 min/km
7
26
Сомова Инна (1984)
Краснодарский край
Black Sea ok
1:56:22,0
Ж - 1
Ж20к - 1
05:49 min/km
8
21
Рыженков Виктор (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Рыженкау
1:57:50,0
М - 7
М20к - 7
05:53 min/km
9
19
Polomoshnov Dmitrii (1993)
р. Карелия
S_Team_Lab
2:01:14,0
М - 8
М20к - 8
06:03 min/km
10
32
Шаманов Сергей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные бега Питер
2:02:17,0
М - 9
М20к - 9
06:06 min/km
11
30
Толмачев Денис (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
OCR-Питер
2:03:50,0
М - 10
М20к - 10
06:11 min/km
12
16
Manakov Kirill (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Adidas Runners
2:05:29,0
М - 11
М20к - 11
06:15 min/km
13
17
Мезенцева Ольга (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Gulfstream
2:26:35,0
Ж - 2
Ж20к - 2
07:20 min/km
14
109
Волобуев Петр

2:39:07,0
М - 12
М20к - 12
07:58 min/km
15
108
Барышков Юрий

2:39:08,0
М - 13
М20к - 13
07:58 min/km
16
15
Малаховская Анастасия (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Galaxy
2:40:39,0
Ж - 3
Ж20к - 3
08:03 min/km
17
10
Казаков Антон (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:43:48,0
М - 14
М20к - 14
08:10 min/km
18
25
Смащенко Владимир (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
GOJI
2:45:07,0
М - 15
М20к - 15
08:15 min/km
19
27
Степынин Владимир (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
GOJI
2:46:57,0
М - 16
М20к - 16
08:20 min/km
20
29
Теличко Николай (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
RRUNS
2:51:04,0
М - 17
М20к - 17
08:32 min/km
21
22
Рязанов Михаил (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
2:52:09,0
М - 18
М20к - 18
08:35 min/km
22
111
Маслова Татьяна

2:56:45,0
Ж - 4
Ж20к - 4
08:49 min/km
23
11
Колисецкий Максим (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
АнтиФитнес ЗАРЯ
2:59:49,0
М - 19
М20к - 19
09:00 min/km
24
1
Аврин Михаил (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
STCrun
3:08:01,0
М - 20
М20к - 20
09:24 min/km
25
28
Тарасов Иван (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
3:09:23,0
М - 21
М20к - 21
09:28 min/km
26
20
Родина Лилия (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
OCR Банда Питер
3:17:17,0
Ж - 5
Ж20к - 5
09:51 min/km
27
76
Плюто Алексей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Мстители
3:17:19,0
М - 22
М20к - 22
09:51 min/km
28
2
Алексенко Екатерина (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
3:19:53,0
Ж - 6
Ж20к - 6
09:58 min/km
29
4
Бухарина Валентина (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
3:29:32,0
Ж - 7
Ж20к - 7
10:28 min/km
30
8
Грушко Юлия (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
3:40:29,0
Ж - 8
Ж20к - 8
11:02 min/km
31
7
Грушко Михаил (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
3:40:30,0
М - 23
М20к - 23
11:02 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024    Политика_конфиденциальности