Online entry system
08.09.2018 СБ :: Ленинградская обл., пл. Лемболово
Забег по пересеченной местности “TRAIL-8”


Total participants 172   Total distance 2628 km
Average speed: 06:44 min/km   Max speed: 04:13 min/km


~39%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
162
Клименко Вячеслав (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Кузьмолово-SL team
1:51:02,7
М - 1
М - 1
04:37 min/km
2
158
Годлевский Евгений (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Спб Академия Л/а
1:54:34,4
М - 2
М - 2
04:46 min/km
3
203
Боревич Александр

1:55:59,0
М - 3
М - 3
04:49 min/km
4
161
Калитин Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
1:57:31,0
М - 4
М - 4
04:54 min/km
5
172
Легомский Михаил (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
1:59:45,0
М - 5
М - 5
04:59 min/km
6
189
Рочев Михаил (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Yorc
2:00:19,5
М - 6
М - 6
05:01 min/km
7
204
Савенков Михаил

2:00:52,6
М - 7
М - 7
05:02 min/km
8
153
Андронов Антон (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Кириши #prosto_o_trenirovkah
2:01:07,8
М - 8
М - 8
05:03 min/km
9
166
Кондрашова Наталья (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный ветер СДЮСШОР2
2:01:38,2
Ж - 1
Ж - 1
05:03 min/km
10
197
Жуков Дмитрий

2:03:35,1
М - 9
М - 9
05:08 min/km
11
169
Котенков Николай (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Роскедр
2:05:52,3
М - 10
М - 10
05:14 min/km
12
182
Петров Владимир (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный ветер
2:09:11,4
М - 11
М - 11
05:22 min/km
13
179
Неверова Мария (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
2:09:59,4
Ж - 2
Ж - 2
05:24 min/km
14
187
Прохоров Олег (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
2:10:53,7
М - 12
М - 12
05:26 min/km
15
173
Лехтин Андрей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
2:16:06,0
М - 13
М - 13
05:40 min/km
16
192
Смирнов Вадим (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2:22:42,8
М - 14
М - 14
05:57 min/km
17
195
Черненков Юрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
2:24:28,8
М - 15
М - 15
06:01 min/km
18
151
Akhmedov Alekper (1961)
Ashgabat
Trailrunningschool
2:25:58,0
М - 16
М45 - 1
06:04 min/km
19
185
Пономарев Кирилл (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
2:26:49,7
М - 17
М45 - 2
06:07 min/km
20
198
Тышов Руслан

2:27:39,9
М - 18
М - 16
06:09 min/km
21
193
Сотников Александр (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
2:29:42,5
М - 19
М - 17
06:14 min/km
22
202
Забойкина Юлия

2:30:33,7
Ж - 3
Ж - 3
06:15 min/km
23
194
Тимофеев Павел (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
Жихарево
2:31:37,7
М - 20
М - 18
06:18 min/km
24
163
Кожин Петр (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
2:33:30,1
М - 21
М45 - 3
06:23 min/km
25
196
Шолохов Сергей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
JoySport
2:34:49,7
М - 22
М - 19
06:27 min/km
26
180
Петренко Максим (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
2:35:46,8
М - 23
М - 20
06:29 min/km
27
178
Михайленко Илья (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
@ilyha_mikhaylenko
2:36:25,8
М - 24
М - 21
06:30 min/km
28
165
Колесников Григорий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
2:36:42,1
М - 25
М - 22
06:32 min/km
29
201
Канафоцкий Николай

2:36:45,4
М - 26
М - 23
06:32 min/km
30
159
Иванов Дмитрий (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
2:38:56,8
М - 27
М - 24
06:36 min/km
31
168
Коротеев Михаил (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
ФорМуЛа-239
2:45:55,6
М - 28
М - 25
06:54 min/km
32
171
Кушнир Оля (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:46:23,5
Ж - 4
Ж - 4
06:56 min/km
33
167
Коробков Владимир (1982)
Архангельская обл.
KOROBKOV POMOR team
2:47:32,5
М - 29
М - 26
06:58 min/km
34
181
Петров Владимир (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
2:50:12,9
М - 30
М - 27
07:05 min/km
35
152
Алексапольская Людмила (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе дыхание
2:51:12,9
Ж - 5
Ж - 5
07:07 min/km
36
184
Полуденцева Екатерина (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
2:51:27,7
Ж - 6
Ж - 6
07:09 min/km
37
174
Лобанов Андрей (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Звони.Ру
2:51:28,9
М - 31
М45 - 4
07:09 min/km
38
188
Рассказов Дмитрий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
2:53:22,8
М - 32
М - 28
07:12 min/km
39
177
Мещерякова Наталия (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
2:54:22,4
Ж - 7
Ж45 - 1
07:16 min/km
40
183
Победоносцева Анастасия (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
ПитерКросс
3:01:52,8
Ж - 8
Ж - 7
07:34 min/km
41
186
Пролеев Дмитрий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
3:02:02,6
М - 33
М - 29
07:34 min/km
42
160
Казаков Виктор (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
3:08:13,7
М - 34
М - 30
07:49 min/km
43
155
Баранов Дмитрий (1984)
Ямало-Ненецкий АО
Ноябрьск, Аэробия
3:17:42,3
М - 35
М - 31
08:15 min/km
44
154
Баладзе Соня (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Слабоумие и отвага
3:29:18,7
Ж - 9
Ж - 8
08:43 min/km
45
175
Манцев Александр (1987)
Саратовская обл.
Бормоглот
3:29:18,8
М - 36
М - 32
08:43 min/km
46
200
Данилова Юлия

3:42:00,2
Ж - 10
Ж - 9
09:15 min/km
47
176
Матвеев Николай (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
3:49:25,6
М - 37
М45 - 5
09:34 min/km


© O-time.ru 2020     Информация для организаторов